< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1201 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (884) | +50:58 | Aku Hietaharju | 1:54:56 | ||
1202 | Akilles OK 2 (947) | +50:59 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 1:54:57 | ||
1203 | Team Supponen (1297) | +51:00 | Lauri Supponen | 1:54:58 | ||
1204 | Artjärven Ahjo (712) | +51:03 | Juho Rutila | 1:55:01 | ||
1205 | Ralevan Kasti 1 (1508) | +51:04 | Juho Sorvettula | 1:55:02 | ||
1206 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +51:07 | Alexander Pullinen | 1:55:05 | ||
1207 | Saimaan Nuohous (1179) | +51:09 | Eero Brännare | 1:55:07 | ||
1208 | Petolintu 2 (1578) | +51:09 | Håkan Jerning | 1:55:07 | ||
1209 | OK Lundo (1193) | +51:12 | Pekka Valkama | 1:55:10 | ||
1210 | Juridia Sports Club (1285) | +51:13 | Saku Liehu | 1:55:11 | ||
1211 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1077) | +51:13 | Lauri Luurila | 1:55:11 | ||
1212 | Oman polun raivaajat (1150) | +51:15 | Matias Pousi | 1:55:13 | ||
1213 | HELVAR (1523) | +51:16 | Mikko Lindroth | 1:55:14 | ||
1214 | HappyOrNot (1583) | +51:17 | Arvi Väänänen | 1:55:15 | ||
1215 | Paha Rasti 2 (1404) | +51:18 | Arto Korpinen | 1:55:16 | ||
1216 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562) | +51:18 | Harri Vehkalahti | 1:55:16 | ||
1217 | Team Varpikkaat (1409) | +51:19 | Joni Jääskeläinen | 1:55:17 | ||
1218 | Kela 2 (1330) | +51:21 | Tuomas Pirkkalainen | 1:55:19 | ||
1219 | Epilän Esa 2 (1376) | +51:25 | Jari Toivonen | 1:55:23 | ||
1220 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1556) | +51:26 | Kari Koljonen | 1:55:24 | ||
1221 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1048) | +51:27 | Pasi Julkunen | 1:55:25 | ||
1222 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (886) | +51:28 | Tuomas Teuri | 1:55:26 | ||
1223 | IK Auseklis 4 (475) | +51:33 | Sandis Misins | 1:55:31 | ||
1224 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1499) | +51:38 | Mika Järä | 1:55:36 | ||
1225 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634) | +51:44 | Salomon Nelimarkka | 1:55:42 | ||
1226 | Vauhtiveijarit (1503) | +51:45 | Jussi Heikkilä | 1:55:43 | ||
1227 | IF Brahe 5 (1610) | +51:46 | Jan Ehnvall | 1:55:44 | ||
1228 | IK Örnen (1178) | +51:48 | Anterus Puranen | 1:55:46 | ||
1229 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (882) | +51:49 | Mikael Sippo | 1:55:47 | ||
1230 | Kohta löytyy (1322) | +52:04 | Risto Lintula | 1:56:02 | ||
1231 | MTPF (1425) | +52:06 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 1:56:04 | ||
1232 | Valio Nestle (1239) | +52:12 | Tero Helin | 1:56:10 | ||
1233 | Valmet Technologies 2 (762) | +52:15 | Jouni Sipiläinen | 1:56:13 | ||
1234 | Aron Haka (920) | +52:27 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 1:56:25 | ||
1235 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1230) | +52:30 | Liisa Siltanen | 1:56:28 | ||
1236 | Nenosen veljekset (1418) | +52:32 | Timo Nenonen | 1:56:30 | ||
1237 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +52:47 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 1:56:45 | ||
1238 | Sahalahden Kunto (293) | +52:50 | Markku Rajala | 1:56:48 | ||
1239 | Veikkaus (1034) | +52:56 | Mikko Heilala | 1:56:54 | ||
1240 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1344) | +53:04 | Kari Vierikko | 1:57:02 | ||
1241 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1223) | +53:11 | Miika Rantanen | 1:57:09 | ||
1242 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (862) | +53:12 | mika sipponen | 1:57:10 | ||
1243 | Toiska (1215) | +53:16 | Jyri Mustajoki | 1:57:14 | ||
1244 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303) | +53:19 | Kirsi Huttunen | 1:57:17 | ||
1245 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000) | +53:21 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 1:57:19 | ||
1246 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1203) | +53:23 | Marko Lassila | 1:57:21 | ||
1247 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248) | +53:26 | Jari Rantanen | 1:57:24 | ||
1248 | OK Ostrobotnia (1243) | +53:28 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:57:26 | ||
1249 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558) | +53:29 | Jesse Miettinen | 1:57:27 | ||
1250 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1365) | +53:32 | Jani Honkanen | 1:57:30 | ||
1251 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (801) | +53:35 | Timo Ålgars | 1:57:33 | ||
1252 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1284) | +53:37 | Kari Elovaara | 1:57:35 | ||
1253 | SK SK (1371) | +53:40 | Matti Toikkanen | 1:57:38 | ||
1254 | Luhangan Väre (1593) | +53:43 | Ahti Weijo | 1:57:41 | ||
1255 | TP Gourp (1495) | +53:46 | Mikko Forsell | 1:57:44 | ||
1256 | VS Maakuntakomppania (951) | +53:49 | Petri Honkasalo | 1:57:47 | ||
1257 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1119) | +53:51 | Heikki Lintu | 1:57:49 | ||
1258 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1039) | +53:53 | Raimo Virtanen | 1:57:51 | ||
1259 | Kanin tahti (1207) | +53:58 | Jukka Gers | 1:57:56 | ||
1260 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177) | +54:11 | Arto Salminen | 1:58:09 | ||
1261 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1403) | +54:17 | Jani Nivala | 1:58:15 | ||
1262 | Kilon Miekka (1021) | +54:26 | Jerry Mikkonen | 1:58:24 | ||
1263 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (881) | +54:37 | Antti Kainu | 1:58:35 | ||
1264 | Louhelan Woima (1159) | +54:41 | Janne Puhakka | 1:58:39 | ||
1265 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1133) | +54:45 | Sakari Warro | 1:58:43 | ||
1266 | ME Pummit (1176) | +54:55 | Mika Tulonen | 1:58:53 | ||
1267 | Kuopion kaupunki KYP (1527) | +55:00 | Pauli Sonninen | 1:58:58 | ||
1268 | Tulliportin Tosi (1505) | +55:01 | Jukka Asmundela | 1:58:59 | ||
1269 | Varnitsa (1102) | +55:13 | Sami Leppänen | 1:59:11 | ||
1270 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1002) | +55:14 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:59:12 | ||
1271 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (758) | +55:16 | Arttu Laine | 1:59:14 | ||
1272 | EDX (823) | +55:17 | Hannu Kröger | 1:59:15 | ||
1273 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1023) | +55:19 | Olli Mäkinen | 1:59:17 | ||
1274 | Sports by LUT (1305) | +55:20 | Mika Immonen | 1:59:18 | ||
1275 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1618) | +55:21 | Juhani Simonen | 1:59:19 | ||
1276 | Messäntähen (1565) | +55:24 | Tomi Korkeakangas | 1:59:22 | ||
1277 | Rastiketut 3 (1313) | +55:31 | Hannu Pienimäki | 1:59:29 | ||
1278 | Eka Chemicals (868) | +55:31 | Tomi Latvala | 1:59:29 | ||
1279 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1228) | +55:32 | Ari Jussinmäki | 1:59:30 | ||
1280 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (974) | +55:40 | Santeri Paajanen | 1:59:38 | ||
1281 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1502) | +55:44 | Kalle Ikonen | 1:59:42 | ||
1282 | Hukassa (1609) | +55:46 | antti latikka | 1:59:44 | ||
1283 | Wing OK 2 (738) | +55:47 | Dag Erik Helland | 1:59:45 | ||
1284 | Alanurmon Vire (1574) | +55:48 | Ari Koskela | 1:59:46 | ||
1285 | Lapin Safarit (1167) | +55:49 | Pekka Niva | 1:59:47 | ||
1286 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1393) | +55:50 | Niko Nurmi | 1:59:48 | ||
1287 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1018) | +55:56 | Jukka Hyttinen | 1:59:54 | ||
1288 | Ilves-teatteri (1171) | +56:00 | Vesa Nikkilä | 1:59:58 | ||
1289 | Team SnowFlakes (1149) | +56:06 | Kaisu Soivio | 2:00:04 | ||
1290 | Karhunsammal (1408) | +56:08 | Antti Saari | 2:00:06 | ||
1291 | Freeport Cobalt (1134) | +56:11 | Pekka Maasalo | 2:00:09 | ||
1292 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108) | +56:33 | Jussi Härkönen | 2:00:31 | ||
1293 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1213) | +56:39 | Jani Juvankoski | 2:00:37 | ||
1294 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (795) | +56:40 | Riku Kopra | 2:00:38 | ||
1295 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1184) | +56:40 | Mikko Heino | 2:00:38 | ||
1296 | IKSA Alll Stars (1181) | +56:44 | Miika Alhonen | 2:00:42 | ||
1297 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1082) | +56:46 | Kimmo Juhala | 2:00:44 | ||
1298 | KolkanPojat (1559) | +56:49 | Petri Nurmela | 2:00:47 | ||
1299 | Eräs seura (1439) | +56:54 | Matti Karhula | 2:00:52 | ||
1300 | OK77 3 (1209) | +56:56 | Andreas Brenner | 2:00:54 | ||
1301 | Someron Esa 2 (1257) | +56:59 | Tiina Karvonen | 2:00:57 | ||
1302 | Nivalan Urheilijat (425) | +57:01 | Ari Manninen | 2:00:59 | ||
1303 | ATQsi (1139) | +57:04 | Janne Tauriainen | 2:01:02 | ||
1304 | Otava (1293) | +57:06 | Pelle Lindholm | 2:01:04 | ||
1305 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1539) | +57:07 | JOHAN WASSTRÖM | 2:01:05 | ||
1306 | Team Villisika (1224) | +57:10 | Miikka Sandholm | 2:01:08 | ||
1307 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1597) | +57:10 | Jarno Leinonen | 2:01:08 | ||
1308 | Finnmap 2 (775) | +57:13 | Arto Sivill | 2:01:11 | ||
1309 | Solita (683) | +57:16 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 2:01:14 | ||
1310 | Rastisudit (1206) | +57:17 | Jussi Santanen | 2:01:15 | ||
1311 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461) | +57:18 | Perttu Mikkola | 2:01:16 | ||
1312 | Rastikato (1381) | +57:19 | Ruut Kanko | 2:01:17 | ||
1313 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366) | +57:21 | Simo Mänttäri | 2:01:19 | ||
1314 | Lohet (1536) | +57:22 | Kalle Lohi | 2:01:20 | ||
1315 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1458) | +57:23 | Mika Nokka | 2:01:21 | ||
1316 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867) | +57:24 | Jyrki Rikka | 2:01:22 | ||
1317 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1247) | +57:25 | Markku Kylmälä | 2:01:23 | ||
1318 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1571) | +57:30 | Jussi Sipilä | 2:01:28 | ||
1319 | Eloteam (1517) | +57:32 | Lasse Elomaa | 2:01:30 | ||
1320 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1592) | +57:37 | Tuomas Ilomäki | 2:01:35 | ||
1321 | Kops (983) | +57:39 | Janne Kyrönviita | 2:01:37 | ||
1322 | VTT (858) | +57:45 | Jussi Mutanen | 2:01:43 | ||
1323 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1253) | +57:47 | Lauri Virtanen | 2:01:45 | ||
1324 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1100) | +57:50 | Jari Makkonen | 2:01:48 | ||
1325 | PYVMM (987) | +57:52 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:01:50 | ||
1326 | Auran Vannas (802) | +57:52 | Pauli Syrjälä | 2:01:50 | ||
1327 | Navi 5 (771) | +57:54 | Tuomo Männistö | 2:01:52 | ||
1328 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001) | +57:55 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 2:01:53 | ||
1329 | Megasaurukset (1554) | +57:56 | Mika Sirkiä | 2:01:54 | ||
1330 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +57:58 | Seppo Nurisalo | 2:01:56 | ||
1331 | IF Brahe 4 (609) | +58:02 | Mattias Gripenberg | 2:02:00 | ||
1332 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1113) | +58:03 | Jussi Myllys | 2:02:01 | ||
1333 | Kotipojat (1238) | +58:09 | Jukka Uskonen | 2:02:07 | ||
1334 | Kangasala SK 9 (1623) | +58:09 | Tuomas Kivelä | 2:02:07 | ||
1335 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390) | +58:10 | Erika Lindholm | 2:02:08 | ||
1336 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290) | +58:12 | Timo Alatalo | 2:02:10 | ||
1337 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929) | +58:13 | Harri Koski | 2:02:11 | ||
1338 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052) | +58:13 | Mika Määttä | 2:02:11 | ||
1339 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (792) | +58:15 | Topias SIren | 2:02:13 | ||
1340 | Futurice (1542) | +58:16 | Riku Valtasola | 2:02:14 | ||
1341 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1309) | +58:17 | Nikke Partio | 2:02:15 | ||
1342 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (699) | +58:22 | Kari Hakuli | 2:02:20 | ||
1343 | OK West 2 (1042) | +58:30 | Erkki Penu | 2:02:28 | ||
1344 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137) | +58:35 | Esa Maikkola | 2:02:33 | ||
1345 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (635) | +58:37 | Marko Taipalus | 2:02:35 | ||
1346 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1497) | +58:40 | Antti Kinnunen | 2:02:38 | ||
1347 | TT226 (1392) | +58:44 | Pasi Koskinen | 2:02:42 | ||
1348 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1212) | +58:46 | Henry Himanen | 2:02:44 | ||
1349 | Turun Sinikotkat (1380) | +58:47 | Mika Kutila | 2:02:45 | ||
1350 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965) | +58:48 | Ossi Örn | 2:02:46 | ||
1351 | Kajaanin Kuohu (660) | +58:50 | Juha Härkönen | 2:02:48 | ||
1352 | Contact force (1520) | +58:52 | Jarmo Ketko | 2:02:50 | ||
1353 | Thinkers (700) | +58:53 | Lassi Nikunen | 2:02:51 | ||
1354 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1011) | +58:54 | Pauli Halonen | 2:02:52 | ||
1355 | Outotec (777) | +58:55 | Juha Koivuniemi | 2:02:53 | ||
1356 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1321) | +58:55 | Tapio Patanen | 2:02:53 | ||
1357 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1594) | +58:55 | Kim Lampinen | 2:02:53 | ||
1358 | Bertelin pojat 2 (785) | +58:57 | Matias Jutila | 2:02:55 | ||
1359 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1112) | +58:59 | Pekka Pyyny | 2:02:57 | ||
1360 | Turun normaalikoulu (1395) | +58:59 | Samuli Lindvall | 2:02:57 | ||
1361 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1027) | +59:00 | Veli Koski | 2:02:58 | ||
1362 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1180) | +59:00 | Pekka Kallio | 2:02:58 | ||
1363 | OK Terjärv 2 (1222) | +59:02 | Frey Dahlvik | 2:03:00 | ||
1364 | Matrix 2 (1234) | +59:04 | Immo Tynkkynen | 2:03:02 | ||
1365 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +59:05 | Toni Lehmussaari | 2:03:03 | ||
1366 | CSC (896) | +59:06 | Tom Toivonen | 2:03:04 | ||
1367 | Polvisuunta OK (1419) | +59:08 | Janette Mäki | 2:03:06 | ||
1368 | Team Mäyräkoira (832) | +59:11 | Hannes Oksanen | 2:03:09 | ||
1369 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1170) | +59:15 | Pekka Rapeli | 2:03:13 | ||
1370 | Rastihaukat 2 (1336) | +59:17 | Kim Metso | 2:03:15 | ||
1371 | Team Proxion (1441) | +59:22 | Petri Puikkonen | 2:03:20 | ||
1372 | Keski-Savon Sisu (953) | +59:23 | Marko Lappalainen | 2:03:21 | ||
1373 | OUSA (479) | +59:28 | Laraia Michael | 2:03:26 | ||
1374 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451) | +59:30 | Jukkapekka Salmela | 2:03:28 | ||
1375 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1252) | +59:31 | Petri Karhu Miettinen | 2:03:29 | ||
1376 | Gauss-Krüger (1262) | +59:37 | Esa Eteläaho | 2:03:35 | ||
1377 | Antin Enkelit (1397) | +59:47 | Jatta Haapamäki | 2:03:45 | ||
1378 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928) | +1:00:02 | Jouni Volotinen | 2:04:00 | ||
1379 | Nousujohde (1411) | +1:00:09 | Oula Hallman | 2:04:07 | ||
1380 | IFK Kiruna (606) | +1:00:15 | Björn Öhrstrand | 2:04:13 | ||
1381 | Suunta Jurva 3 (997) | +1:00:26 | Iisakki Anttila | 2:04:24 | ||
1382 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1110) | +1:00:29 | Lauri Karhumäki | 2:04:27 | ||
1383 | WIO Team (1272) | +1:00:49 | Harri Länsipuro | 2:04:47 | ||
1384 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863) | +1:00:54 | Heikki Heinonen | 2:04:52 | ||
1385 | Kangasala SK 7 (922) | +1:01:07 | Esko Jalanto | 2:05:05 | ||
1386 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1030) | +1:01:09 | Hannu Salonen | 2:05:07 | ||
1387 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1511) | +1:01:12 | Vesa Musto | 2:05:10 | ||
1388 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1083) | +1:01:13 | Joel Finskas | 2:05:11 | ||
1389 | Kilpparit (1306) | +1:01:16 | Ville Kilpiäinen | 2:05:14 | ||
1390 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1187) | +1:01:17 | Hannu Nuutinen | 2:05:15 | ||
1391 | Kehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608) | +1:01:19 | Juhani Haaparanta | 2:05:17 | ||
1392 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1017) | +1:01:21 | Matias Laakso | 2:05:19 | ||
1393 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1220) | +1:01:29 | Matti Salonen | 2:05:27 | ||
1394 | Vetelin Kuivat (1543) | +1:01:31 | Joonas Järvelä | 2:05:29 | ||
1395 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1075) | +1:01:34 | Ossi Pohjola | 2:05:32 | ||
1396 | SYK-OPET (1198) | +1:01:41 | Kari Vähämaa | 2:05:39 | ||
1397 | MacGregor (1443) | +1:01:44 | Kari Tirkkonen | 2:05:42 | ||
1398 | JOKA 2 (502) | +1:01:53 | Rein Rooni | 2:05:51 | ||
1399 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1217) | +1:01:55 | Ilkka Härkönen | 2:05:53 | ||
1400 | ATC EFHK (1294) | +1:01:57 | Jorma Tonteri | 2:05:55 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |