< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Rejlers (622) | +1:08:05 | Janne Heininen | 50:58 | ||
1002 | OC Puisto (593) | +1:08:11 | Petri Ketola | 51:36 | ||
1003 | Lapua-ketjut (1282) | +1:08:13 | Kim Mikkola | 54:27 | ||
1004 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (860) | +1:08:19 | Reijo Simonen | 53:00 | ||
1005 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (957) | +1:08:20 | Janne Valkonen | 1:06:09 | ||
1006 | Kanuuna (1464) | +1:08:23 | Jani Granqvist | 53:02 | ||
1007 | Team Hypoxi Meilahti (1498) | +1:08:25 | Tiina Haapakoski | 58:10 | ||
1008 | Lappeen Riento 3 (694) | +1:08:27 | Katriina Buske | 56:37 | ||
1009 | JYY Jopa (1053) | +1:08:30 | Jani Manninen | 1:01:33 | ||
1010 | HappyOrNot (1583) | +1:08:30 | Riina Kuuselo | 48:23 | ||
1011 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (869) | +1:08:34 | Simo Värtö | 1:06:34 | ||
1012 | KaLu-05 (893) | +1:08:36 | Tomi Jussila | 55:17 | ||
1013 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +1:08:36 | Tarmo Hyttinen | 58:24 | ||
1014 | Koovee 6 (676) | +1:08:40 | Jari Kanko | 59:25 | ||
1015 | DNA Hermannin kööri (1493) | +1:08:41 | Matti Tuononen | 1:02:34 | ||
1016 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1044) | +1:08:42 | Anders Wallin | 1:07:06 | ||
1017 | OK77 6 (828) | +1:08:45 | Jori Arrakoski | 49:31 | ||
1018 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (533) | +1:08:48 | Eero Sompi | 1:04:00 | ||
1019 | EMäkelän kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460) | +1:08:51 | Erkki Mäkelä | 56:14 | ||
1020 | Tuoreet jalat (1310) | +1:08:51 | Antti Hannuniemi | 55:47 | ||
1021 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (535) | +1:08:53 | Jaakko Juntunen | 59:09 | ||
1022 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (778) | +1:08:55 | Pekka Airaksinen | 52:48 | ||
1023 | OZONS OK 2 (236) | +1:08:56 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 59:54 | ||
1024 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (853) | +1:08:57 | Mika Heikura | 48:38 | ||
1025 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +1:08:58 | Tommy Larvi | 49:54 | ||
1026 | Team Käenpesä (915) | +1:09:01 | Mikko Lehtonen | 55:33 | ||
1027 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (682) | +1:09:01 | Sven Rea | 53:30 | ||
1028 | OC Toffee 2 (871) | +1:09:03 | Teemu Tourula | 51:43 | ||
1029 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354) | +1:09:06 | Niina Laininen | 54:05 | ||
1030 | Rasti K18 (1004) | +1:09:15 | Asko Juvonen | 1:06:57 | ||
1031 | Nabla (1572) | +1:09:17 | Janne Tani | 58:34 | ||
1032 | Epilän Esa 3 (1280) | +1:09:34 | Ola Ritala | 54:06 | ||
1033 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (756) | +1:09:57 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 51:17 | ||
1034 | OK77 5 (830) | +1:10:04 | Lauri Kenttä | 52:33 | ||
1035 | Peab Seicon (543) | +1:10:05 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 49:30 | ||
1036 | Laihian Luja 4 (1615) | +1:10:07 | Jukka Nyystilä | 51:58 | ||
1037 | Urjalan Urheilijat (492) | +1:10:07 | Olli Nikander | 1:02:41 | ||
1038 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (992) | +1:10:10 | Arto Nummela | 1:05:34 | ||
1039 | Valmet Technologies (743) | +1:10:11 | Hannu Korhonen | 52:19 | ||
1040 | Wonkamiehet (934) | +1:10:13 | Tommi Koistinen | 51:34 | ||
1041 | Liikunnan Starat (1317) | +1:10:13 | Henri Karjula | 53:14 | ||
1042 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1094) | +1:10:18 | Tuomas Herva | 56:24 | ||
1043 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1528) | +1:10:20 | Paavo Puranen | 56:38 | ||
1044 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1316) | +1:10:24 | Vesa Halonen | 55:17 | ||
1045 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1446) | +1:10:26 | Antti Piasanen | 1:05:18 | ||
1046 | Downtown 65 (995) | +1:10:27 | Jani Brandt | 54:15 | ||
1047 | SPYMS (846) | +1:10:28 | Petri Savinainen | 57:51 | ||
1048 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (643) | +1:10:34 | Markku Laivanen | 52:59 | ||
1049 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (742) | +1:10:37 | Janne Neuvonen | 56:32 | ||
1050 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323) | +1:10:42 | Perttu Kivioja | 56:02 | ||
1051 | KRP (731) | +1:10:44 | Kai Koistinen | 1:01:13 | ||
1052 | Ajolinja (1152) | +1:10:46 | Jukka Romppanen | 57:34 | ||
1053 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (803) | +1:10:49 | Tero Julkunen | 1:09:01 | ||
1054 | OK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271) | +1:10:49 | Raitis Birznicks | 1:06:04 | ||
1055 | Karhunsammal (1408) | +1:10:49 | Samuli Suonsilmä | 45:14 | ||
1056 | Selviytyjät (1250) | +1:10:52 | Antti Lehtomäki | 56:26 | ||
1057 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (899) | +1:10:54 | Martti Huusko | 59:51 | ||
1058 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (913) | +1:10:54 | Kari Pajunen | 54:37 | ||
1059 | Ralevan Kasti 1 (1508) | +1:10:56 | Pontus Slotte | 50:24 | ||
1060 | Hal Bro (656) | +1:10:56 | Janne Seppä | 51:45 | ||
1061 | Cadpool (1555) | +1:10:58 | Juuso Väisänen | 52:58 | ||
1062 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (972) | +1:11:04 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 52:05 | ||
1063 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1284) | +1:11:05 | Mika Toroi | 47:44 | ||
1064 | Soilikin Suunta (1138) | +1:11:08 | Matti Järvinen | 55:45 | ||
1065 | Oman polun raivaajat (1150) | +1:11:09 | Pyry Sipilä | 50:01 | ||
1066 | Tulliportin Tosi (1505) | +1:11:09 | Antti Rossi | 46:56 | ||
1067 | Rastivarsat 5 (794) | +1:11:12 | Milla Lohikainen | 56:13 | ||
1068 | Kuopion Reipas (1391) | +1:11:15 | Johanna Ukkola | 52:06 | ||
1069 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1066) | +1:11:18 | Ari Ahokas | 58:09 | ||
1070 | Versowood (1566) | +1:11:26 | Tuomo Marttinen | 51:16 | ||
1071 | RaTro (1140) | +1:11:33 | Maria Itkonen | 54:27 | ||
1072 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1184) | +1:11:34 | Janne Karri | 45:08 | ||
1073 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032) | +1:11:38 | Jouko Reponen | 54:14 | ||
1074 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148) | +1:11:59 | Matti Sorola | 1:10:48 | ||
1075 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +1:12:04 | Janne Siipola | 54:01 | ||
1076 | Mattersoft (1006) | +1:12:07 | Mika Varjola | 58:50 | ||
1077 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +1:12:10 | Jari Kaaja | 49:09 | ||
1078 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264) | +1:12:13 | Janne Manninen | 1:04:41 | ||
1079 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +1:12:13 | Juha Vepsäläinen | 53:50 | ||
1080 | FTA (835) | +1:12:15 | Matti Nissilä | 54:22 | ||
1081 | Pihkaniskat 2 (696) | +1:12:19 | Antti Terävä | 1:01:03 | ||
1082 | Hirvensalon Heitto (902) | +1:12:22 | Eero Mänty | 1:02:51 | ||
1083 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (966) | +1:12:27 | Mika Isolahti | 55:39 | ||
1084 | Roamers (1078) | +1:12:27 | Jani Rouvali | 1:00:51 | ||
1085 | P-KR (701) | +1:12:38 | Ari Laatikainen | 57:50 | ||
1086 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551) | +1:12:41 | Lauri Lindberg | 57:21 | ||
1087 | Saimaan Nuohous (1179) | +1:12:48 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 52:21 | ||
1088 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1093) | +1:12:54 | Arto Kuhmonen | 1:08:51 | ||
1089 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630) | +1:12:55 | Matti Pusa | 58:06 | ||
1090 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (981) | +1:13:00 | Jukka Nykänen | 53:43 | ||
1091 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +1:13:33 | Kalle Järvelä | 52:38 | ||
1092 | OC Utmanare (1361) | +1:13:34 | Tatu Musikka | 54:50 | ||
1093 | Aron Haka (920) | +1:13:35 | Sami Kattilakoski | 51:14 | ||
1094 | Espoon Akilles 3 (768) | +1:13:41 | Vesa Starck | 59:50 | ||
1095 | Nenosen veljekset (1418) | +1:13:47 | Sami Nenonen | 51:40 | ||
1096 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1077) | +1:14:01 | Harri Luurila | 53:55 | ||
1097 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1341) | +1:14:06 | Toni Haapala | 53:36 | ||
1098 | Rastivarsat 6 (931) | +1:14:07 | Tommi Salo | 56:46 | ||
1099 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1232) | +1:14:10 | Esko Alho | 1:07:13 | ||
1100 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786) | +1:14:11 | Salla Valtari | 1:09:33 | ||
1101 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (982) | +1:14:13 | Anssi Järvinen | 1:01:04 | ||
1102 | vATE kings (1479) | +1:14:16 | Leena Aalto | 55:34 | ||
1103 | Team Best Caravan (1619) | +1:14:21 | Lasse Sorvari | 1:09:56 | ||
1104 | JYY Sporticus (588) | +1:14:26 | Mikko Lilja | 1:04:03 | ||
1105 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818) | +1:14:26 | Kari Ylönen | 55:05 | ||
1106 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333) | +1:14:28 | Olavi Junttila | 59:10 | ||
1107 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +1:14:29 | Andre Nylund | 1:08:08 | ||
1108 | Eka Chemicals (868) | +1:14:50 | Jukka Maaninka | 48:59 | ||
1109 | Tekes InnOK (1068) | +1:15:06 | Teemu Varonen | 54:52 | ||
1110 | Koukut (883) | +1:15:08 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 57:47 | ||
1111 | Rajaveljet (854) | +1:15:41 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:00:50 | ||
1112 | Alanurmon Vire (1574) | +1:15:45 | Vesa Yliselä | 50:18 | ||
1113 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1579) | +1:15:48 | Pertti Heinikangas | 1:05:25 | ||
1114 | Petolintu 2 (1578) | +1:15:50 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 54:37 | ||
1115 | Nastolan Terä 2 (914) | +1:15:55 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 58:38 | ||
1116 | OK Lundo (1193) | +1:15:55 | Sami Sipilä | 54:49 | ||
1117 | Metsäylioppilaat (943) | +1:16:02 | Juhani Siivonen | 1:00:50 | ||
1118 | Turun Tiemiehet (1117) | +1:16:09 | Katri Louhi | 1:00:51 | ||
1119 | Metos (1448) | +1:16:09 | Toni Tolonen | 1:01:25 | ||
1120 | Rässi-Rasti (1045) | +1:16:16 | Tuukka Tuomela | 1:03:15 | ||
1121 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (413) | +1:16:16 | Jukka Toivonen | 1:00:16 | ||
1122 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (882) | +1:16:18 | Jeremi Ignatius | 55:15 | ||
1123 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1595) | +1:16:19 | Aleksi Alho | 59:11 | ||
1124 | Suunta Jurva 3 (997) | +1:16:21 | Arvo Ahola | 45:29 | ||
1125 | Team Laardi (1564) | +1:16:22 | Jussi Kajala | 1:07:27 | ||
1126 | Terässiilit (1478) | +1:16:25 | Matti Laitinen | 1:04:30 | ||
1127 | OUSA (479) | +1:16:32 | Childs Ethan | 46:43 | ||
1128 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1119) | +1:16:34 | Pekka Kettunen | 53:09 | ||
1129 | Pihkaniskat 4 (958) | +1:16:39 | Tuomo Puustinen | 59:35 | ||
1130 | Ristin Kilta (955) | +1:16:44 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 56:35 | ||
1131 | Rasti-Hukat (1174) | +1:16:49 | Juha Nurmi | 57:07 | ||
1132 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1359) | +1:16:58 | Hiski Vihermaa | 1:03:47 | ||
1133 | Östmarka OK (337) | +1:17:12 | Dag Haugland | 1:06:51 | ||
1134 | Herraseura (1127) | +1:17:24 | Matti Timonen | 1:01:03 | ||
1135 | Thinkers (700) | +1:17:27 | Mikko Sainio | 48:34 | ||
1136 | 7 ihmettä (1226) | +1:17:31 | Sami Hyvönen | 1:01:19 | ||
1137 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189) | +1:17:33 | Timo Kosonen | 59:52 | ||
1138 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1203) | +1:17:35 | Janne Pirilä | 54:22 | ||
1139 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1162) | +1:17:41 | Mikael Suvanto | 58:02 | ||
1140 | Veikkaus (1034) | +1:17:53 | Sami Sundström | 55:56 | ||
1141 | Savon Suunta 3 (1155) | +1:17:57 | Seppo Tossavainen | 56:59 | ||
1142 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108) | +1:17:59 | Antti Kirjavainen | 51:15 | ||
1143 | Eloteam (1517) | +1:18:00 | Sampsa Elomaa | 50:24 | ||
1144 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (706) | +1:18:03 | Eero Turto | 1:03:15 | ||
1145 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097) | +1:18:03 | Marko Kylmälä | 1:02:40 | ||
1146 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (916) | +1:18:06 | Pekka Suvitaival | 58:51 | ||
1147 | IFK Kiruna (606) | +1:18:10 | Mats Luspa | 47:52 | ||
1148 | Bona Fide (573) | +1:18:16 | Mart Jakobson | 1:06:29 | ||
1149 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052) | +1:18:21 | Magnus Ådahl | 50:27 | ||
1150 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278) | +1:18:21 | Mika Kilpinen | 1:03:06 | ||
1151 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1403) | +1:18:23 | Olli Piiparinen | 54:41 | ||
1152 | Kangasala SK 5 (1003) | +1:18:24 | Pekka Oittinen | 1:05:34 | ||
1153 | SYK-OPET (1198) | +1:18:24 | Mika Rantala | 46:58 | ||
1154 | Ryttylän Visa (1007) | +1:18:34 | Jakke Mänttäri | 1:03:38 | ||
1155 | HELVAR (1523) | +1:18:43 | Ilpo Pasanen | 57:21 | ||
1156 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (886) | +1:18:45 | Veli Tynkkynen | 57:49 | ||
1157 | Akilles OK 2 (947) | +1:18:49 | Peter Tallberg | 57:35 | ||
1158 | RasTiimi 2 (430) | +1:18:59 | Jukka Korhonen | 1:16:54 | ||
1159 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1274) | +1:19:00 | Toomas Tarve | 1:09:30 | ||
1160 | Luiskaotsat (1304) | +1:19:05 | Mikko Pelto | 1:00:01 | ||
1161 | Sahalahden Kunto (293) | +1:19:08 | Jukka Mäenanttila | 56:26 | ||
1162 | Auran Vannas (802) | +1:19:08 | Matti Savo | 51:36 | ||
1163 | PYVMM (987) | +1:19:13 | Janne Piispanen | 51:03 | ||
1164 | Kangasala SK 7 (922) | +1:19:14 | Vesa Ruuska | 47:57 | ||
1165 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (862) | +1:19:17 | Pekka rantila | 57:16 | ||
1166 | Team Proxion (1441) | +1:19:18 | Eetu Rajala | 49:09 | ||
1167 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1023) | +1:19:20 | Reima Piispanen | 54:26 | ||
1168 | Pummin Suunta (1160) | +1:19:23 | Vesa Tiainen | 1:04:39 | ||
1169 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (801) | +1:19:25 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 56:17 | ||
1170 | IK Örnen (1178) | +1:19:26 | Jussi Mäkinen | 58:35 | ||
1171 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1539) | +1:19:27 | MIKKO KIMPI | 52:11 | ||
1172 | Mesikämmenet (813) | +1:19:27 | Tuomo Rintanen | 1:10:06 | ||
1173 | Oulun Reipas (318) | +1:19:30 | Marko Kela | 1:05:55 | ||
1174 | Freeport Cobalt (1134) | +1:19:30 | Kai Pulkkinen | 53:54 | ||
1175 | Käpylän Pyövelit (1563) | +1:19:32 | Juha Saloheimo | 1:01:03 | ||
1176 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1497) | +1:19:35 | Markku Jyrkäs | 51:24 | ||
1177 | Kajaanin Kuohu (660) | +1:19:37 | Arto Härkönen | 50:04 | ||
1178 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634) | +1:19:44 | Kari Partanen | 58:38 | ||
1179 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1113) | +1:19:46 | Jarmo Munck | 52:01 | ||
1180 | JOKA 2 (502) | +1:19:49 | Priit Evardi | 47:38 | ||
1181 | OK Terjärv 2 (1222) | +1:19:50 | Mikael Ahlsved | 50:15 | ||
1182 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005) | +1:19:55 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 1:04:20 | ||
1183 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1031) | +1:20:00 | Juha Kettunen | 1:10:32 | ||
1184 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001) | +1:20:02 | Matti Hokkanen | 52:06 | ||
1185 | Rastisudit (1206) | +1:20:03 | Janne Koivuniemi | 52:28 | ||
1186 | OK West 2 (1042) | +1:20:04 | Mati Preitof | 52:13 | ||
1187 | Solita (683) | +1:20:14 | Tero Heittola | 52:53 | ||
1188 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929) | +1:20:44 | Simo Uusikartano | 52:43 | ||
1189 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1571) | +1:20:52 | Ville Keurulainen | 53:32 | ||
1190 | OK Ostrobotnia (1243) | +1:20:54 | Anna Moilanen | 57:51 | ||
1191 | Sports by LUT (1305) | +1:20:59 | Ville Rintala | 56:05 | ||
1192 | RAPSU (1617) | +1:20:59 | Aapo Jantunen | 1:05:34 | ||
1193 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1343) | +1:21:03 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:01:36 | ||
1194 | Salon Viesti (1205) | +1:21:11 | Kari Vigelius | 1:06:15 | ||
1195 | Rastiketut 3 (1313) | +1:21:20 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 56:05 | ||
1196 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977) | +1:21:24 | Juha Niemistö | 1:05:45 | ||
1197 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (932) | +1:21:32 | Jari Liukkonen | 1:01:59 | ||
1198 | MacGregor (1443) | +1:21:35 | Esa Viitanen | 50:03 | ||
1199 | WIO Team (1272) | +1:21:35 | Hannu Honkala | 50:43 | ||
1200 | Valio Nestle (1239) | +1:21:38 | Mikko Virtanen | 59:57 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |