< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Kristiansand OK 3 (404) | +23:31 | Henrik Upsal | 39:31 | ||
202 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +23:32 | Toni Närvä | 41:38 | ||
203 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +23:32 | Marko Rautanen | 42:05 | ||
204 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +23:33 | Jonatan Rosengren Drake | 44:30 | ||
205 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +23:37 | Juha Nivukoski | 42:08 | ||
206 | Lynx 3 (272) | +23:46 | Ville Sundberg | 41:24 | ||
207 | Karjaan Ura (341) | +24:36 | Milko Lehto | 40:41 | ||
208 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +24:37 | Ville Kosola | 37:05 | ||
209 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +24:39 | Juha Villa | 42:22 | ||
210 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +24:42 | Pertti Pasanen | 42:54 | ||
211 | www.therun.nu (386) | +25:01 | Ivan A. Mangina | 40:58 | ||
212 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +25:02 | Valantinas Giedrius | 43:32 | ||
213 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +25:03 | Janne Räty | 42:39 | ||
214 | Västerås SOK (556) | +25:10 | August Mikaelsson | 39:45 | ||
215 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +25:13 | Atle Dengerud | 40:49 | ||
216 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +25:16 | Jonatan Francen | 42:44 | ||
217 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +25:18 | Steinar Kollerud | 44:07 | ||
218 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +25:19 | Jani Virta | 40:22 | ||
219 | Nord West (73) | +25:21 | Nikita Stepanov | 51:13 | ||
220 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +25:23 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 42:56 | ||
221 | GNEIST (552) | +25:30 | Tom Johannessen | 43:06 | ||
222 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +25:33 | Jarno Kiintola | 40:17 | ||
223 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +25:37 | Ulrik Norberg | 44:00 | ||
224 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +25:47 | Erik Modig | 37:53 | ||
225 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +25:48 | Mika Luukkonen | 46:35 | ||
226 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +25:50 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 46:51 | ||
227 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +25:53 | Lucas Sundblad | 53:29 | ||
228 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +26:00 | Johan Persson | 41:32 | ||
229 | Hestra IF (63) | +26:20 | Conny Rantzow | 43:09 | ||
230 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +26:22 | Eerik Sihvola | 40:06 | ||
231 | Gotlands OF (146) | +26:23 | Andreas Liljegren | 41:57 | ||
232 | OK Roslagen (228) | +26:28 | Linus Mood | 41:53 | ||
233 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +26:29 | Janne Tuomaala | 45:23 | ||
234 | OK Botnia (263) | +26:29 | Jonas Nyman | 42:21 | ||
235 | Petolintu (446) | +26:33 | Mikko Sane | 50:59 | ||
236 | Rastiketut (409) | +26:35 | Tomi Savolainen | 44:54 | ||
237 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +26:37 | Andris Mireckis | 43:59 | ||
238 | Viestirykmentti (298) | +26:38 | ILKKA KARHU | 44:01 | ||
239 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +26:39 | Atte Mäkelä | 40:21 | ||
240 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +26:46 | Roope Korpela | 51:06 | ||
241 | OK Älvsjö Örby (235) | +26:47 | Edgars Lakis | 41:59 | ||
242 | OK77 (116) | +26:48 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 44:05 | ||
243 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +26:48 | Martin Larbo | 38:58 | ||
244 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +26:50 | Tero Leppämäki | 41:58 | ||
245 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +26:51 | Olli Suonpää | 37:38 | ||
246 | Ex-Legends (267) | +26:52 | Simo Juvaste | 40:36 | ||
247 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +26:53 | Petri Kotro | 38:02 | ||
248 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +26:54 | Niklas Wrane | 40:18 | ||
249 | OK Kapa (138) | +26:56 | Reinis Putnins | 41:45 | ||
250 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +26:56 | Nick Barrable | 38:58 | ||
251 | Halmstad OK (259) | +26:58 | Björn Karlsson | 44:35 | ||
252 | OK77 2 (373) | +27:04 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 42:01 | ||
253 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +27:07 | Joonas Nurminen | 44:44 | ||
254 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +27:14 | Lars Soldagg | 38:56 | ||
255 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +27:24 | Petri Harjamäki | 40:37 | ||
256 | Legenda (305) | +27:26 | Maksim Dmitriev | 45:28 | ||
257 | Sappi Kirkniemi (374) | +27:27 | Jari Nikkinen | 41:47 | ||
258 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +27:30 | Anssi Muikku | 42:45 | ||
259 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +27:32 | Artis Locmelis | 40:54 | ||
260 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +27:36 | Jonas Giding | 46:02 | ||
261 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (661) | +27:42 | Tomi Löfman | 41:07 | ||
262 | Klaani (1534) | +27:45 | Pekka Huusari | 41:15 | ||
263 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (448) | +28:02 | Jukka Liuha | 41:23 | ||
264 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +28:12 | Toni Pikkarainen | 40:21 | ||
265 | Luumäen Rasti (196) | +28:13 | Jukka Pokela | 43:04 | ||
266 | OK Saldus (181) | +28:20 | Guntars Mankus | 42:45 | ||
267 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +28:25 | Aivar Iordan | 44:28 | ||
268 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +28:26 | Marko Kivelä | 40:20 | ||
269 | Oppsal IF (188) | +28:27 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 42:59 | ||
270 | Tesla Brno (442) | +28:31 | Zdenek Liscinsky | 40:07 | ||
271 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +28:31 | Aleksei Kulbachko | 44:00 | ||
272 | SK Uusi (1442) | +28:36 | Eero Saleva | 43:59 | ||
273 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1457) | +29:02 | Hannu Tiainen | 44:28 | ||
274 | Aivan Sama (384) | +29:35 | Rauno Ratilainen | 43:17 | ||
275 | Nostars (328) | +29:39 | Mika Valkonen | 44:19 | ||
276 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +29:45 | Jarkko Kaplas | 47:19 | ||
277 | Hiiltomiehet (353) | +30:03 | VIlle Niemelä | 42:17 | ||
278 | Koovee 4 (415) | +30:05 | Akseli Ketola | 43:54 | ||
279 | Rasti E4 (167) | +30:06 | Juha Pietiläinen | 43:21 | ||
280 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +30:08 | Jari Järvinen | 44:48 | ||
281 | Siilin Rasti 2 (266) | +30:17 | Antti Rönnemaa | 45:46 | ||
282 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +30:17 | Jukka Palo | 44:00 | ||
283 | Pihkaniskat (326) | +30:21 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 45:53 | ||
284 | OK Vöru (389) | +30:23 | Jyri Joonas | 44:59 | ||
285 | OK Tisaren 3 (993) | +30:24 | Colm Moran | 41:56 | ||
286 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +30:25 | Petteri Vaherkoski | 46:02 | ||
287 | Alajärven Ankkurit (542) | +30:28 | Juha Latvala | 45:55 | ||
288 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +30:32 | Johan Antonsson | 42:53 | ||
289 | Huhtasen heimo (1510) | +30:35 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 45:57 | ||
290 | Rasti 88 (370) | +30:39 | Pertti Arola | 46:49 | ||
291 | Verdal OK (274) | +30:41 | Anton Bjartnes | 37:28 | ||
292 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +30:43 | Otto Saikkonen | 48:18 | ||
293 | IL Tyrving 2 (54) | +30:46 | Geir Hoff | 42:29 | ||
294 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +30:49 | Aapo Lindberg | 48:19 | ||
295 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +30:49 | Mikko Määttä | 44:03 | ||
296 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +30:51 | Sami Lyytinen | 49:55 | ||
297 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (185) | +30:53 | Jukka Vertainen | 46:49 | ||
298 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +30:55 | Matti Alonen | 42:29 | ||
299 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +31:02 | Daniel Olsen | 46:44 | ||
300 | White Nights SPb (134) | +31:04 | Denis Kuprienko | 49:56 | ||
301 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +31:16 | Lars Lindgren | 44:59 | ||
302 | IK Auseklis (224) | +31:30 | Zigmars Gailis | 40:57 | ||
303 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +31:53 | Mattis Hallberg | 43:52 | ||
304 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +31:53 | Otto Itkonen | 45:45 | ||
305 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +31:56 | Asko Sippola | 43:53 | ||
306 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +31:57 | Lauri Nuuttila | 42:23 | ||
307 | Socca (1412) | +31:58 | Timo Sirola | 47:57 | ||
308 | CUS Bologna (200) | +31:59 | Michele Caraglio | 40:41 | ||
309 | OL-Bowlare (555) | +32:01 | Jarmo Puttonen | 43:02 | ||
310 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +32:02 | Timo Sarkkinen | 44:56 | ||
311 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +32:04 | David Mellin | 41:03 | ||
312 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +32:11 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 46:38 | ||
313 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +32:13 | Jussi Kauppinen | 46:24 | ||
314 | OK West (487) | +32:18 | Ville Vinkel | 45:27 | ||
315 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +32:21 | Viktor Imark | 44:18 | ||
316 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +32:23 | Atte Komonen | 46:09 | ||
317 | Frol IL 2 (120) | +32:26 | Vegard Ressem | 46:56 | ||
318 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +32:27 | Robin Bäckström | 42:57 | ||
319 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +32:27 | Edvin Nordström | 44:07 | ||
320 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +32:29 | Janne Autero | 46:09 | ||
321 | OK Linne 4 (1168) | +32:31 | Emily Kemp | 40:39 | ||
322 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +32:36 | Jarmo Lindroos | 43:25 | ||
323 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +32:36 | Jarno Väyrynen | 54:53 | ||
324 | SK-0K (670) | +32:44 | Pitkänen Jaakko | 47:26 | ||
325 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +32:46 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 55:01 | ||
326 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +32:48 | Antti Heinola | 50:08 | ||
327 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +32:51 | Jesper Lindahl | 50:59 | ||
328 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +32:57 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 47:03 | ||
329 | OK Linne 3 (1126) | +32:57 | Ulrik Imberg | 44:07 | ||
330 | Dublin University (482) | +33:03 | Kyle Heron | 41:33 | ||
331 | Navi 2 (559) | +33:09 | Jesse Ihalainen | 38:25 | ||
332 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +33:14 | Björn Egil Vikse | 41:13 | ||
333 | Savon Suunta (489) | +33:14 | Tapio Tikkanen | 42:41 | ||
334 | Lynx 4 (1256) | +33:20 | Janne Kivilaakso | 40:01 | ||
335 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +33:47 | Ville Pietilä | 50:30 | ||
336 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +33:56 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 42:02 | ||
337 | OC Toffee (491) | +34:25 | Jussi Koskinen | 42:40 | ||
338 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +34:27 | Daniil Elizarov | 43:04 | ||
339 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347) | +34:28 | Petri Moisio | 42:41 | ||
340 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +34:30 | Alexandr Afonushkin | 42:28 | ||
341 | Sportvogl (590) | +34:41 | simon harston | 50:13 | ||
342 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +34:41 | Thomas Jensen | 40:31 | ||
343 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +34:43 | Ville Kokkila | 49:06 | ||
344 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +34:44 | Valters Kaminskis | 44:00 | ||
345 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +34:48 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 46:01 | ||
346 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +34:48 | Mikko Laakso | 44:16 | ||
347 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +34:49 | Toni Koivisto | 49:57 | ||
348 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +34:50 | Kari Salonen | 42:57 | ||
349 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +34:53 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 50:40 | ||
350 | Nord West 2 (175) | +34:54 | Mikhail Malyshev | 46:43 | ||
351 | OK Orient 2 (177) | +34:56 | Jarno Saarela | 43:45 | ||
352 | Gotlands OF 2 (424) | +34:57 | Ronny Liljegren | 43:06 | ||
353 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +34:58 | Joonas Salo | 47:59 | ||
354 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +35:01 | Lucas Nylund | 45:25 | ||
355 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +35:04 | Mitja Lievonen | 48:40 | ||
356 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +35:05 | Heikki Husu | 41:37 | ||
357 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +35:05 | Vesa Koskinen | 43:26 | ||
358 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +35:08 | Maksim Budarin | 44:01 | ||
359 | John Deere (856) | +35:13 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 58:05 | ||
360 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (251) | +35:14 | Kalle Junnikkala | 44:24 | ||
361 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +35:16 | Marko Haapakangas | 43:18 | ||
362 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +35:16 | Sami Kälviäinen | 40:58 | ||
363 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +35:18 | Tuomo Kivelä | 47:28 | ||
364 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +35:20 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 48:46 | ||
365 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +35:32 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 45:04 | ||
366 | Rastikarhut (283) | +35:40 | Riku Koivusalo | 47:58 | ||
367 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +35:41 | Kristian Lövås | 42:28 | ||
368 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +35:43 | Mikko Höglund | 49:57 | ||
369 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +35:44 | Harri Mäki | 47:20 | ||
370 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +35:45 | Sune Södergrann | 45:11 | ||
371 | Konserni (910) | +35:46 | Olli Hiidensalo | 44:18 | ||
372 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +35:47 | Tuomas Järvinen | 49:27 | ||
373 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +35:48 | Dmitriy Kononov | 42:44 | ||
374 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +35:48 | Jarmo Tonder | 50:32 | ||
375 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +35:50 | Esa Mursu | 53:22 | ||
376 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +35:50 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 50:03 | ||
377 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +35:52 | Juha Hirvonen | 45:00 | ||
378 | Järla 100 (1231) | +35:52 | David Skantze | 43:26 | ||
379 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +35:56 | Ari Matkaselkä | 51:13 | ||
380 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +36:02 | Jouni Vidqvist | 46:47 | ||
381 | RunLab (207) | +36:03 | Evgeny Gavrilov | 45:27 | ||
382 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +36:04 | Lauri Hyttinen | 49:11 | ||
383 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1612) | +36:10 | Simon Mellin | 43:40 | ||
384 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +36:12 | Jussi Sumanen | 48:17 | ||
385 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +36:13 | Ville Maksimainen | 53:59 | ||
386 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +36:15 | Mikko Vapa | 46:36 | ||
387 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +36:16 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 44:08 | ||
388 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +36:21 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 55:24 | ||
389 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +36:24 | Taneli Härkönen | 53:35 | ||
390 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +36:30 | Silver Eensaar | 42:04 | ||
391 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +36:45 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 43:02 | ||
392 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +36:48 | Juho Saari | 42:27 | ||
393 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (426) | +36:50 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 47:27 | ||
394 | TAKTLMPKK (1012) | +36:57 | Tommi Laari | 54:17 | ||
395 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +37:05 | Tapio Perttunen | 56:10 | ||
396 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +37:07 | Tapio Pöysti | 43:18 | ||
397 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +37:13 | Martins Godins | 48:56 | ||
398 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +37:15 | Matti Yliniemi | 1:04:27 | ||
399 | Korven Honka (420) | +37:16 | Mika Korhonen | 43:55 | ||
400 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +37:18 | Jorma Nissilä | 44:51 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |