jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 8,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINPllikt (1577)+1:31:28Mika Damskgg1:45:52
    1002FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+1:31:42Timo Kosonen1:35:33
    1003FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+1:31:43Magnus dahl1:25:21
    1004FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+1:31:57Antti Markkanen2:11:50
    1005FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+1:31:59Arto Hrknen1:23:58
    1006FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+1:32:06Olli Piiparinen1:29:56
    1007FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+1:32:35Reima Piispanen1:29:13
    1008FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+1:32:36Mikko Kimpi1:26:52
    1009FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (886)+1:32:40Veli Tynkkynen1:33:16
    1010FINFreeport Cobalt (1134)+1:32:50Kai Pulkkinen1:28:46
    1011FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+1:32:58Tuomo Puustinen1:37:26
    1012FINRastisudit (1206)+1:32:59Janne Koivuniemi1:26:56
    1013FINOulun Reipas (318)+1:33:04Marko Kela1:41:01
    1014FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1359)+1:33:09Hiski Vihermaa1:41:30
    1015FINSports by LUT (1305)+1:33:16Ville Rintala1:29:54
    1016FINTeam Proxion (1441)+1:33:20Eetu Rajala1:24:43
    1017FINOutotec (777)+1:33:24Kristian Myllymki1:25:18
    1018FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+1:33:26Mikael Ahlsved1:25:23
    1019FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+1:33:39Timo Hmynen1:41:13
    1020FINMetos (1448)+1:33:45Toni Tolonen1:40:33
    1021FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+1:33:48Andre Nylund1:48:59
    1022FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+1:33:53Tapio Hankala1:34:25
    1023FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+1:34:13Tuomas Herva1:41:51
    1024SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+1:34:21Snke Bandixen1:43:37
    1025FINRistin Kilta (955)+1:34:24Sohvi Mkil1:35:47
    1026FINToiska (1215)+1:34:33Sami Mustajoki1:32:32
    1027FINRAPSU (1617)+1:34:33Aapo Jantunen1:40:40
    1028FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+1:34:40Matti Oikarinen1:36:45
    1029FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+1:34:42Jukka Toivonen1:40:14
    1030FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+1:34:45Perttu Kivioja1:41:37
    1031FINKolkanPojat (1559)+1:34:45Pekka Partanen1:28:59
    1032FINKanin tahti (1207)+1:34:46Kari Koskinen1:32:28
    1033FINWIO Team (1272)+1:34:48Hannu Honkala1:25:28
    1034FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+1:34:49Toni Lindroos1:32:05
    1035FINToimen Pojat (797)+1:34:52Aapo Rainio1:37:30
    1036FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+1:34:52Matti Hokkanen1:28:28
    1037FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1098)+1:34:52Juha Thtinen1:36:38
    1038FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+1:34:54Pekka Niemi1:37:32
    1039FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+1:34:54Mikael Suvanto1:36:47
    1040FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (801)+1:34:56Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:33:20
    1041LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+1:35:19Kaspars Kojalovics1:47:49
    1042FINTeam Laardi (1564)+1:35:23Jussi Kajala1:48:00
    1043FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+1:35:27Jorma Mkiranta1:31:44
    1044FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+1:35:27Mikko Pelto1:37:55
    1045FINMacGregor (1443)+1:35:30Esa Viitanen1:25:30
    1046FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+1:35:34Tuukka Tuomela1:44:05
    1047FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+1:35:41Ilkka Voutilainen1:41:38
    1048FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+1:35:44Simo Uusikartano1:29:15
    1049FINKokemen Kova-Vki (706)+1:35:46Eero Turto1:42:30
    1050FINHELVAR (1523)+1:35:49Ilpo Pasanen1:35:59
    1051FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+1:35:49Jari Liukkonen1:37:48
    1052FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+1:35:57Pertti Heinikangas1:47:06
    1053FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+1:36:00Martti Huusko1:46:29
    1054FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+1:36:00Juhani Siivonen1:42:20
    1055FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+1:36:08Anna Moilanen1:34:37
    1056FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+1:36:30Esko Alho1:51:05
    1057FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+1:37:00Kari Partanen1:37:26
    1058FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+1:37:01Teemu Vuorenp1:24:18
    1059FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+1:37:12Mika Kilpinen1:43:29
    1060FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+1:37:14Juha Saloheimo1:40:17
    1061FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+1:37:18Jeremi Ignatius1:37:47
    1062FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+1:37:22Jarmo Menp1:41:37
    1063ESTBona Fide (573)+1:37:25Mart Jakobson1:47:10
    1064FINJYY Jopa (1053)+1:37:26Jani Manninen1:52:01
    1065FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+1:37:27Juha Riepponen1:31:37
    1066LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+1:37:29Valdemars Sturis1:23:28
    1067FINPYVMM (987)+1:37:33Janne Piispanen1:30:55
    1068FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+1:37:49Aleksi Alho1:42:13
    1069FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+1:37:52Anssi Jrvinen1:46:15
    1070FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+1:37:53Pekka Rantila1:37:24
    1071FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+1:38:06Matti Sorola1:58:27
    1072FINRajaveljet (854)+1:38:07Antti Hyytiinen1:44:48
    1073FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+1:38:07Seppo Tossavainen1:38:41
    1074FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+1:38:12Antti Mali1:40:18
    1075FINTervanjuojat (1549)+1:38:13Juha-Pekka Loven1:41:50
    1076FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+1:38:15Pekka Koskinen1:30:15
    1077FINOtava (1293)+1:38:18Vertti Lehtonen1:33:28
    1078FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+1:38:40Katri Louhi1:44:54
    1079FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+1:38:48Teemu Rostedt1:30:32
    1080FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+1:39:06Herkko Jokela1:30:58
    1081FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+1:39:17Arto Kuhmonen1:56:46
    1082FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+1:39:18Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara1:39:37
    1083FINKilon Miekka (1021)+1:39:23Jarno Virtanen1:36:25
    1084FINHRUP (1287)+1:39:28Jyri Vilamo1:40:43
    1085FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+1:39:30Taavi Uotila1:28:47
    1086FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+1:39:35Salla Valtari1:56:29
    1087FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+1:39:38Mika Lassila1:29:54
    1088FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+1:39:42Harri Jortikka1:35:22
    1089FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+1:39:44Jouko Reponen1:43:52
    1090FINX-Boomarit (1426)+1:39:44Kari Sikkinen1:29:03
    1091FINValio Nestle (1239)+1:39:49Mikko Virtanen1:39:40
    1092FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+1:39:50Mikko Koutonen1:26:09
    1093FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+1:39:52Mia Lindroth1:41:19
    1094FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+1:39:56Juha Nappu1:28:54
    1095FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+1:39:58Mikko Nygrd1:24:30
    1096FINKops (983)+1:39:59Jani Nuutinen1:34:33
    1097FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+1:40:17Jani Vist1:30:40
    1098FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+1:40:17Antti Puroila1:40:46
    1099FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+1:40:23Mikko Poikkimki1:38:07
    1100FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+1:40:29Lasse Sorvari1:57:36
    1101FINTerssiilit (1478)+1:40:34Matti Laitinen1:50:11
    1102FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+1:40:35Esko Harila1:29:58
    1103FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+1:40:38Anssi Hakola1:34:14
    1104FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+1:40:43Ville Keurulainen1:34:55
    1105FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+1:40:45Jari Himanka1:48:16
    1106FINMesikmmenet (813)+1:40:46Tuomo Rintanen1:52:57
    1107FINPermeren Rasti (342)+1:41:00Keijo Parkkinen1:14:47
    1108ESTJOKA 2 (502)+1:41:15Priit Evardi1:30:36
    1109FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+1:41:25Martti Tytykoski1:48:56
    1110FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+1:41:26Jukka Pispala1:38:00
    1111FINTeam Villisika (1224)+1:41:33Mikko Sartanen1:36:38
    1112FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+1:41:55Jari Pajula1:42:27
    1113FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+1:42:11Jakke Mnttri1:48:47
    1114FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+1:42:12Esko Huhta1:27:54
    1115FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+1:42:14Juuso Lehtonen1:45:09
    1116FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+1:42:21Peter Tallberg1:42:39
    1117FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:42:23Juhani Tuomaala1:35:43
    1118FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+1:42:26Esko Vlimki1:34:32
    1119FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+1:42:30Esa Haaranen1:33:39
    1120FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+1:42:33Markku Rty1:38:31
    1121FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+1:42:37Sakari Heikkinen1:44:26
    1122FINRasti E4 4 (904)+1:42:38Tarmo Hyttinen1:53:58
    1123FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+1:42:40Timo Lipponen1:39:12
    1124FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+1:42:42Jouni Nurminen1:28:20
    1125FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (808)+1:42:52Ville Kauppi1:44:38
    1126FINSalon Viesti (1205)+1:42:52Kari Vigelius1:49:28
    1127FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+1:42:59Ahti Romo1:38:02
    1128FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+1:43:03Tero Helenius1:46:36
    1129FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+1:43:06Erika Vilpponen1:41:51
    1130FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+1:43:12Matti Takamaa1:41:09
    1131FINEDX (823)+1:43:15Mika Korpi1:40:20
    1132FINPummin Suunta (1160)+1:43:34Vesa Tiainen1:50:22
    1133FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+1:43:37Juha Kettunen1:55:41
    1134FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+1:43:38Elina Borgenstrm1:39:28
    1135FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+1:43:43Ari Raskila1:48:00
    1136FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+1:44:00Joona Hmlinen1:56:48
    1137FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+1:44:04Eero Raittila1:44:25
    1138FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+1:44:06Kari Puttonen1:44:45
    1139FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+1:44:43Timo Isotalus1:37:25
    1140FINContact force (1520)+1:44:58Juuso Heiskanen1:37:44
    1141FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+1:44:59Jarkko Nikki1:41:41
    1142FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+1:45:00Osmo Saari1:49:00
    1143FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+1:45:08Harri Erkkil1:47:11
    1144FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+1:45:15Tero Jussinmki1:41:43
    1145FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+1:45:19Jyri Myllymki1:41:37
    1146FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+1:45:21Jyrki Tuokko1:34:34
    1147FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+1:45:21Seppo Linjakumpu1:49:54
    1148FINIF Brahe 4 (609)+1:45:28Marcus Nyns1:38:24
    1149FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+1:45:35Juha Niemist1:51:28
    1150FINRasTiimi 2 (430)+1:45:48Jukka Korhonen2:05:15
    1151FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+1:45:51Ari-Matti Leinonen1:41:01
    1152FINSyn 2 (1011)+1:45:55Martti Savolainen1:38:21
    1153FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (897)+1:46:14Jukka Virnala1:38:26
    1154FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+1:46:16Markku Ruotsalainen1:41:27
    1155SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+1:46:24Karin Fgerlind1:39:39
    1156FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1100)+1:46:26Hannu Tiusanen1:40:21
    1157FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+1:46:28Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki1:40:50
    1158FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+1:46:31Risto Pelkonen1:55:43
    1159FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+1:46:35Mona Lindroth1:35:29
    1160NORWing OK 2 (738)+1:46:37Terje Midtb1:42:42
    1161FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+1:46:37Tomi Kallunki1:40:35
    1162FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+1:46:40Markku Alakoski1:46:29
    1163FINKotipojat (1238)+1:46:41Eero Palomki1:39:32
    1164FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+1:46:43Tomi Saario1:38:40
    1165FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+1:46:51Severi Halkosaari1:40:42
    1166FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+1:46:55Kristiina Huttunen1:46:03
    1167FINCSC (896)+1:46:56Joni Virtanen1:39:19
    1168FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+1:46:56Esa Jurva1:33:42
    1169FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+1:47:05Reijo Pitknen1:39:30
    1170FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+1:47:06Antti Uotila1:40:08
    1171FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+1:47:16Jukka Kuivalainen1:53:26
    1172FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+1:47:17Harri Karling1:38:31
    1173FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+1:47:21Niko Kinnunen1:41:17
    1174FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+1:47:22Juho Toivola1:44:58
    1175FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+1:47:23Antti Pekkala1:39:18
    1176FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+1:47:25Stephan Witick1:39:23
    1177FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+1:47:35Ilkka Hyypi1:55:05
    1178FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+1:47:36Sampo Luukkainen1:56:17
    1179FINPutkink (1172)+1:47:56Mikko Pulsa1:50:10
    1180FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+1:48:18Erkki Pulkkinen1:40:19
    1181FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+1:49:12Arto Korhonen1:40:59
    1182FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+1:49:16Jesse Valto1:48:49
    1183FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+1:49:16Heikki Haapamki1:49:31
    1184FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+1:49:36Eero Lumme1:26:38
    1185FINTurska (1531)+1:49:43Taavi Hupponen1:23:51
    1186FINATQsi (1139)+1:49:47Harri Valasma1:43:40
    1187FINErs seura (1439)+1:49:58Kalle Saarimaa1:45:11
    1188FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+1:50:01Sami Nenonen1:49:26
    1189FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+1:50:28Seppo Kuokkanen1:47:18
    1190NORstmarka OK (337)+1:50:33Dag Haugland2:01:44
    1191FINTP Gourp (1495)+1:50:33Antti Korpikallio1:48:49
    1192FINFunctio Laesa (722)+1:50:34Heikki Kyt1:38:59
    1193FINHot Sot (1416)+1:50:38Lasse Perttu1:54:58
    1194FINFinnmap 2 (775)+1:50:39Antero Korpela1:45:39
    1195FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+1:50:42Mikko Ilmonen1:36:49
    1196FINLohet (1536)+1:50:43Tapio Lohi1:44:59
    1197FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+1:50:54Ville Leinonen1:35:46
    1198FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+1:51:02Petri Vierti1:42:46
    1199FINPowerfinn (1192)+1:51:04Risto Gustafsson1:36:37
    1200FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+1:51:06Ismo Heino1:34:38
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >