< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1017) | +2:28:14 | Mika Murtola | 2:39:41 | ||
1402 | Luja DreamTeam (1455) | +2:29:02 | Joakim Pihlajaniemi | 2:24:46 | ||
1403 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434) | +2:29:05 | Ossi Piippo | 2:52:02 | ||
1404 | Paha Rasti (1043) | +2:29:07 | Sami Liponkoski | 2:18:52 | ||
1405 | Ristin Miehet (1462) | +2:29:15 | Markus Melander | 2:13:07 | ||
1406 | UPM Seekers (1295) | +2:30:14 | Rauli Karppinen | 2:16:17 | ||
1407 | Buildercom (1087) | +2:30:15 | Tuomas Koponen | 2:34:50 | ||
1408 | Liperin Lenkki (1163) | +2:30:32 | Hannu Kurki | 2:36:32 | ||
1409 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1240) | +2:30:40 | Tuomo Isokangas | 2:33:52 | ||
1410 | Ajokoirat (1449) | +2:30:43 | Ville Rahkonen | 2:36:41 | ||
1411 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1302) | +2:30:44 | Hannu Sireni | 2:42:02 | ||
1412 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863) | +2:30:55 | Kimmo Heinonen | 2:42:29 | ||
1413 | Kilpparit (1306) | +2:30:55 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 2:42:24 | ||
1414 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199) | +2:30:59 | Ossi Tamminen | 2:36:31 | ||
1415 | Päässä Viiraa (926) | +2:31:08 | Janne Kurvinen | 2:38:12 | ||
1416 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1245) | +2:31:23 | Samuli Rantala | 2:38:02 | ||
1417 | OK77 3 (1209) | +2:32:27 | Timo Tolkki | 2:47:56 | ||
1418 | RS Käyhkää (637) | +2:33:29 | Antti Tonder | 2:19:21 | ||
1419 | POK (1338) | +2:33:55 | Kaspars Varpins | 2:41:37 | ||
1420 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (772) | +2:33:58 | Mikko Paunu | 2:27:57 | ||
1421 | SK NappaRasti (1377) | +2:34:04 | Annika Lahti | 2:38:36 | ||
1422 | Team Supponen (1297) | +2:34:06 | Liisa Peltonen | 2:56:43 | ||
1423 | Vetelin Kuivat (1543) | +2:34:09 | Taneli Tikkakoski | 2:45:49 | ||
1424 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (891) | +2:34:41 | Timo Glad | 2:42:05 | ||
1425 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1153) | +2:36:21 | Hannu Partio | 2:42:27 | ||
1426 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1358) | +2:36:36 | Antti Mänttäri | 3:04:43 | ||
1427 | Nousujohde (1411) | +2:36:38 | Ville Arvio | 2:49:51 | ||
1428 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1220) | +2:36:38 | Heikki Pietinalho | 2:48:13 | ||
1429 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +2:37:13 | Jonne Holmberg | 2:50:50 | ||
1430 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1244) | +2:41:46 | Heimo Hongisto | 2:52:16 | ||
1431 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352) | +2:42:18 | Riku Syvänen | 3:06:01 | ||
1432 | Navi 4 (1166) | +2:42:24 | Vesa Väänänen | 2:53:01 | ||
1433 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1340) | +2:42:30 | Janne Roininen | 2:51:19 | ||
1434 | Kelpo Maisterit (1182) | +2:42:37 | Ilkka Autio | 3:14:35 | ||
1435 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1082) | +2:43:12 | Juhana Repo | 2:59:37 | ||
1436 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1325) | +2:43:25 | Deni Seitz | 3:12:37 | ||
1437 | PVTUTKL (1568) | +2:43:51 | Tero Korpi | 2:49:01 | ||
1438 | Littoisten Partabooat (1081) | +2:43:54 | Emmi Helle | 2:48:25 | ||
1439 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1190) | +2:43:54 | Mikko Sorsa | 2:22:15 | ||
1440 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1362) | +2:44:01 | Jyrki Piirainen | 2:27:32 | ||
1441 | KySsin Kissat (1396) | +2:44:13 | Kaisa Snell | 2:50:34 | ||
1442 | IF Brahe 5 (1610) | +2:44:20 | Thomas Wikman | 3:05:29 | ||
1443 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (635) | +2:44:25 | Heikki Kilpiä | 2:58:36 | ||
1444 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221) | +2:47:11 | Eero Knuutila | 2:31:46 | ||
1445 | Gauss-Krüger (1262) | +2:49:29 | Anssi Krooks | 3:02:41 | ||
1446 | Espoon Tapiot (1146) | +2:49:39 | Aki Laasonen | 2:20:45 | ||
1447 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233) | +2:49:59 | Antti Väkevä | 2:33:18 | ||
1448 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1289) | +2:50:29 | Tomi Toivola | 3:18:15 | ||
1449 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1019) | +2:50:46 | Antti Määttä | 2:29:42 | ||
1450 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1230) | +2:50:58 | Heikki Hurskainen | 3:11:28 | ||
1451 | Tamrock (1214) | +2:51:02 | Jarmo Rantanen | 3:20:44 | ||
1452 | Metso Automation Tampere (1188) | +2:51:22 | Hietanen Ville | 3:16:22 | ||
1453 | Artjärven Ahjo (712) | +2:53:37 | Jukka Rutila | 3:15:54 | ||
1454 | Kela 2 (1330) | +2:53:42 | Timo Paananen | 3:16:02 | ||
1455 | London Lords (1201) | +2:54:56 | Ian Searle | 3:28:59 | ||
1456 | ABB SK (1072) | +2:55:38 | Janne Hellberg | 2:34:42 | ||
1457 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1237) | +2:55:43 | Hannu Arkko | 2:18:15 | ||
1458 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1227) | +2:56:10 | Ville Nikkanen | 3:03:26 | ||
1459 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1279) | +2:57:23 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 2:52:26 | ||
1460 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137) | +2:58:01 | Jukka Matilainen | 3:12:03 | ||
1461 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1281) | +2:58:02 | Markku Reiman | 2:58:22 | ||
1462 | Kilon Kipinät (1547) | +2:59:02 | Mika Muhonen | 2:45:03 | ||
1463 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1277) | +2:59:07 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:44:35 | ||
1464 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1265) | +2:59:08 | Juhani Hirvensalo | 3:04:16 | ||
1465 | Econocap (1435) | +2:59:35 | Kauko Suhonen | 2:38:19 | ||
1466 | Annikin Voimailijat (1472) | +2:59:45 | Juha Toivonen | 2:47:36 | ||
1467 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480) | +3:00:35 | Henrik Karlsson | 2:45:12 | ||
1468 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1156) | +3:00:41 | Sami Kylmälä | 2:59:25 | ||
1469 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329) | +3:01:07 | Juha Sundelin | 3:30:02 | ||
1470 | Rastikarhut 5 (1211) | +3:03:10 | Seppo Sipilä | 2:34:13 | ||
1471 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1356) | +3:03:12 | Kati Heinola | 2:15:18 | ||
1472 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (462) | +3:03:46 | Timo Maaranen | 2:50:33 | ||
1473 | Rastikato (1381) | +3:03:50 | Jarmo Estama | 3:19:54 | ||
1474 | Neliveto (1219) | +3:05:18 | Lauri Tuominen | 2:48:22 | ||
1475 | OC Tuska (1348) | +3:06:01 | Pasi Laitakari | 2:37:52 | ||
1476 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725) | +3:07:22 | Paavo Holappa | 3:13:28 | ||
1477 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1324) | +3:07:31 | Antero Karvinen | 2:45:46 | ||
1478 | Vuorenveikot (1489) | +3:07:38 | Tero Piiparinen | 2:55:54 | ||
1479 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1432) | +3:07:58 | Juha-Matti Valjus | 3:11:12 | ||
1480 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1501) | +3:08:04 | Tarmo Salmi | 3:50:11 | ||
1481 | VRU Hyvinkää (1157) | +3:09:07 | Mauri Saarinen | 3:03:59 | ||
1482 | HRUP 2 (1402) | +3:09:59 | Petri Savilahti | 2:04:01 | ||
1483 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236) | +3:10:02 | Kari Kanerva | 2:24:10 | ||
1484 | OK Kassit (866) | +3:12:33 | jouni Moisander | 3:19:43 | ||
1485 | Skrinnarit (1269) | +3:12:35 | Kalle Kyyrö | 2:56:45 | ||
1486 | Jucat Team (1436) | +3:14:39 | Matti Kangas | 3:02:12 | ||
1487 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1273) | +3:16:26 | Jasse Nordlund | 2:48:16 | ||
1488 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1373) | +3:16:30 | Jukka Hietamäki | 2:38:16 | ||
1489 | Viidakon tähtöset (1375) | +3:16:33 | Jaakko Tervo | 3:00:09 | ||
1490 | Kopijyvä (1141) | +3:16:40 | Petteri Torssonen | 3:21:19 | ||
1491 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1463) | +3:16:40 | Jouni Aho | 3:19:27 | ||
1492 | K-Kopla (1400) | +3:22:07 | Jukka Koivumäki | 3:20:37 | ||
1493 | Metsään menee (1488) | +3:22:14 | Otso Karhu | 2:53:46 | ||
1494 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1328) | +3:22:16 | Jukka Katajisto | 2:50:40 | ||
1495 | AS Wassuttajat (1421) | +3:24:06 | Tomi Honkanen | 2:26:27 | ||
1496 | Salomonin pojat (1249) | +3:24:09 | Vesa Mörsky | 3:07:06 | ||
1497 | Keffin suunnistajat (1355) | +3:27:18 | Joonas Rantanen | 2:58:55 | ||
1498 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1346) | +3:28:42 | Jarmo Kapanen | 3:33:00 | ||
1499 | Die Khe (1452) | +3:29:25 | Ilkka Pettinen | 2:41:53 | ||
1500 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1339) | +3:32:49 | Elina Kalatie | 2:29:29 | ||
1501 | Järeä (1106) | +3:33:40 | Ville Teittinen | 3:11:58 | ||
1502 | HK (1367) | +3:33:40 | Tommi Helander | 2:30:51 | ||
1503 | SKK-Dynamo (1521) | +3:36:34 | Jussi Nikkari | 3:06:24 | ||
1504 | Turun Sinikotkat (1380) | +3:38:01 | Lauri Luoto | 3:51:57 | ||
1505 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401) | +3:41:52 | Ilpo Puputti | 2:43:41 | ||
1506 | LostBoys (1229) | +3:45:11 | Pekka Anttila | 3:51:22 | ||
1507 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1580) | +3:45:16 | Petri Autero | 3:51:34 | ||
1508 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1372) | +3:46:14 | JARKKO Lohi | 3:17:35 | ||
1509 | Hukassa (1609) | +3:49:00 | vesa liimatainen | 4:06:18 | ||
1510 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1360) | +4:02:58 | Uolevi Nurmi | 2:49:21 | ||
1511 | Matrix 2 (1234) | +4:03:41 | Tuomo Lempiäinen | 4:16:59 | ||
1512 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1104) | +4:07:16 | Jouni Hyttinen | 3:19:15 | ||
1513 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1369) | +4:10:00 | Heidi Jurvaniemi | 4:45:57 | ||
1514 | Mustat Veljet (1420) | +4:10:46 | Aaron Horvath | 3:32:17 | ||
1515 | Jouluksi kotiin (1588) | +4:10:48 | Antti Nykänen | 3:13:01 | ||
1516 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1246) | +4:18:03 | Juha Jormalainen | 2:46:39 | ||
1517 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1353) | +4:18:58 | Peter Granqvist | 3:05:17 | ||
1518 | Team Kesko (1530) | +4:19:05 | Hanne Henttonen | 3:16:16 | ||
1519 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1590) | +4:21:51 | Juha Inkeroinen | 3:55:23 | ||
1520 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366) | +4:22:12 | Juha Sajomaa | 4:38:20 | ||
1521 | Heltech (1473) | +4:28:07 | Erkki Soininen | 3:59:52 | ||
1522 | Joutomiehet (1431) | +4:30:53 | Jussi Nygård | 3:08:17 | ||
1523 | Etteplan (1552) | +4:45:09 | Petteri Haapamäki | 5:08:45 | ||
1524 | Nakkilan Wisa (791) | +4:56:23 | Sami Keskimäki | 2:58:18 | ||
1525 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1334) | +5:09:23 | Hannu Viitala | 4:21:31 | ||
1526 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1482) | +5:43:03 | Eetu Immonen | 4:03:39 | ||
1527 | Sallainen Caravaani (1537) | +6:29:32 | Tarja Seppänen | 4:33:36 | ||
1528 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532) | +6:43:38 | Ari Vesola | 6:05:49 | ||
1529 | Vierestäohi 2 (1516) | +6:48:35 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 3:00:58 | ||
1530 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383) | +8:28:11 | Heimo Heiska | 7:01:20 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |