< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1201 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (913) | +2:27:11 | Jorma Karvonen | 1:21:12 | ||
1202 | Mhy Keskipohja (1194) | +2:27:22 | Atso Ala-Kopsala | 1:13:06 | ||
1203 | Rastihaukat 2 (1336) | +2:27:24 | Terhi Jauhiainen | 1:02:01 | ||
1204 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1011) | +2:27:26 | Paavo Pendikainen | 55:56 | ||
1205 | Mesikämmenet (813) | +2:27:33 | Tomi Huttunen | 59:09 | ||
1206 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850) | +2:27:44 | Pasi Kortelainen | 1:00:39 | ||
1207 | Team SnowFlakes (1149) | +2:27:50 | Virva Vuorenpää | 1:06:26 | ||
1208 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1274) | +2:27:53 | Raul Olesk | 1:13:57 | ||
1209 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1465) | +2:27:56 | Harri Hämäläinen | 1:19:46 | ||
1210 | Sorsa Team (1573) | +2:28:00 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 1:19:32 | ||
1211 | Tuoreet jalat (1310) | +2:28:02 | Tapani Suihkonen | 1:28:28 | ||
1212 | CSC (896) | +2:28:06 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:03:58 | ||
1213 | Sports by LUT (1305) | +2:28:06 | Vesa Tanskanen | 1:13:49 | ||
1214 | Mattersoft (1006) | +2:28:11 | Mika Immo | 1:16:55 | ||
1215 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1112) | +2:28:13 | Tuukka Tuomola | 1:09:00 | ||
1216 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1213) | +2:28:14 | Heikki Haarajoki | 1:02:14 | ||
1217 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1365) | +2:28:15 | Riikka Lehtonen | 1:01:06 | ||
1218 | Ristin Kilta (955) | +2:28:17 | Lauri Tiensuu | 1:13:07 | ||
1219 | HRUP (1287) | +2:28:18 | Juha Sepponen | 1:10:02 | ||
1220 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278) | +2:28:19 | Antti Rikka | 1:10:11 | ||
1221 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1595) | +2:28:26 | Ilmari Peltonen | 1:14:08 | ||
1222 | Valmet Technologies 2 (762) | +2:28:31 | Juha Järvelä | 1:04:09 | ||
1223 | Rastiaasit (1506) | +2:28:31 | Olli Ruokonen | 1:41:57 | ||
1224 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1571) | +2:28:43 | Heikki Heiskanen | 56:51 | ||
1225 | Luhangan Väre (1593) | +2:28:46 | Markku Olkkonen | 1:04:37 | ||
1226 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752) | +2:28:47 | Pekka Äijö | 1:23:16 | ||
1227 | DNA Hermannin kööri (1493) | +2:29:04 | Reijo Malinen | 1:17:06 | ||
1228 | Sito (1570) | +2:29:15 | Ville Sipola | 1:23:19 | ||
1229 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476) | +2:29:32 | Elina Nuolioja | 1:13:01 | ||
1230 | Messäntähen (1565) | +2:29:36 | Timo Syrjälä | 59:58 | ||
1231 | Savolainen Osakunta (1470) | +2:29:39 | Tuomo Riepponen | 1:01:02 | ||
1232 | TP Gourp (1495) | +2:29:41 | Jussi Miettinen | 1:00:13 | ||
1233 | Keski-Savon Sisu (953) | +2:30:28 | Marko Siitari | 1:03:50 | ||
1234 | Östmarka OK (337) | +2:30:43 | Håvar Brevik | 56:37 | ||
1235 | Handelsbanken (876) | +2:30:49 | Kauko Laukkanen | 1:39:41 | ||
1236 | Futurice (1542) | +2:30:52 | Osmo Haapaniemi | 1:00:33 | ||
1237 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052) | +2:31:10 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 1:22:13 | ||
1238 | MTK-Asikkala (1218) | +2:32:34 | Joonas Jaakkola | 1:08:54 | ||
1239 | Contact force (1520) | +2:33:24 | Tapio Poutanen | 1:09:29 | ||
1240 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1002) | +2:33:52 | Taneli Halonen | 1:03:55 | ||
1241 | JOKA 2 (502) | +2:34:00 | Hans Mark Vsu | 1:13:12 | ||
1242 | Valio Nestle (1239) | +2:34:23 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 1:15:03 | ||
1243 | Suosmeren Salpa (658) | +2:34:42 | Jani Lepistö | 1:09:53 | ||
1244 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786) | +2:34:56 | Atte Koskela | 1:03:24 | ||
1245 | Turska (1531) | +2:35:05 | Arto Käpynen | 1:17:55 | ||
1246 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1597) | +2:35:54 | Janne Leinonen | 1:04:46 | ||
1247 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (899) | +2:36:04 | Tero Venäläinen | 1:16:53 | ||
1248 | Finnmap 2 (775) | +2:36:25 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 1:01:44 | ||
1249 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1399) | +2:36:31 | Eero Konttinen | 1:12:38 | ||
1250 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (882) | +2:36:54 | Jari Heiskanen | 1:17:46 | ||
1251 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977) | +2:36:54 | Kauko Salonen | 56:29 | ||
1252 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1406) | +2:36:58 | Olli Tunkelo | 1:21:59 | ||
1253 | Powerfinn (1192) | +2:37:01 | Heikki Aalto | 1:08:24 | ||
1254 | Rastisudit (1206) | +2:37:10 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 1:29:33 | ||
1255 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1458) | +2:37:22 | Jukka Kontinen | 1:07:52 | ||
1256 | Terässiilit (1478) | +2:37:29 | Markku Hiltunen | 1:11:25 | ||
1257 | Kilon Miekka (1021) | +2:38:50 | Anne Norrkniivilä | 1:23:16 | ||
1258 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1038) | +2:39:52 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 1:04:24 | ||
1259 | Eräs seura (1439) | +2:39:53 | Antti Vesalainen | 1:08:55 | ||
1260 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1253) | +2:39:57 | Seppo Repo | 1:16:15 | ||
1261 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1133) | +2:40:16 | Timo Rehmonen | 1:15:36 | ||
1262 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959) | +2:40:20 | Aleksi Nyström | 1:12:02 | ||
1263 | Team Laardi (1564) | +2:40:24 | Matti Karppanen | 1:21:47 | ||
1264 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1031) | +2:40:42 | Mika Viertola | 1:11:42 | ||
1265 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1618) | +2:40:56 | Risto Juvaste | 1:20:01 | ||
1266 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1232) | +2:41:12 | Antti Alho | 1:18:49 | ||
1267 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +2:41:26 | Pekka Raatikainen | 1:22:29 | ||
1268 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177) | +2:41:29 | Ari Hirvonen | 1:06:31 | ||
1269 | IK Falken 3 (1128) | +2:41:32 | Kim Rundell | 1:15:18 | ||
1270 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620) | +2:41:35 | Timo Konttinen | 1:09:46 | ||
1271 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1075) | +2:41:36 | Olli Jukarainen | 1:02:27 | ||
1272 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1502) | +2:41:36 | Tuomo Hippi | 1:15:07 | ||
1273 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000) | +2:41:38 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 1:06:32 | ||
1274 | Varnitsa (1102) | +2:41:38 | Mikko Puustinen | 1:06:34 | ||
1275 | Hot Sot (1416) | +2:41:41 | Antti Perttu | 1:10:44 | ||
1276 | Navi 7 (942) | +2:42:13 | Heikki Valkonen | 1:25:53 | ||
1277 | Salon Viesti (1205) | +2:43:02 | Ari Sorvari | 1:16:23 | ||
1278 | TosiPahaRasti (1008) | +2:43:05 | Matti Pekkarinen | 1:19:21 | ||
1279 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1093) | +2:43:34 | Harri Saxlund | 1:14:08 | ||
1280 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1509) | +2:43:35 | Ilkka Kontkanen | 1:16:09 | ||
1281 | Team Best Caravan (1619) | +2:43:43 | Kimmo Vähäjylkkä | 1:14:41 | ||
1282 | Nivalan Urheilijat (425) | +2:43:49 | Samuli Vähäsöyrinki | 1:14:02 | ||
1283 | OK Lundo (1193) | +2:43:49 | Jan Lindberg | 1:38:38 | ||
1284 | RAPSU (1617) | +2:43:55 | Atle Kivelä | 1:30:04 | ||
1285 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1170) | +2:44:16 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:19:26 | ||
1286 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1314) | +2:44:37 | Yuriy Kovchik | 1:00:42 | ||
1287 | Team Varpikkaat (1409) | +2:44:41 | Juho Rönkkö | 1:05:38 | ||
1288 | Putkinäkö (1172) | +2:44:43 | Juha Mäki | 1:17:53 | ||
1289 | Louhelan Woima (1159) | +2:45:17 | Jouko Rautasalo | 1:04:59 | ||
1290 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (848) | +2:45:28 | Timo Lehto | 1:06:20 | ||
1291 | Oulaisten Taru (392) | +2:45:42 | Kari Salo | 2:05:32 | ||
1292 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005) | +2:45:42 | Veli-Matti Tiitinen | 1:23:42 | ||
1293 | ATQsi (1139) | +2:45:46 | Tarmo Sauvola | 1:16:40 | ||
1294 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303) | +2:45:46 | Pasi Huttunen | 1:18:05 | ||
1295 | Paha Rasti 2 (1404) | +2:45:48 | Johanna Piesala | 1:21:58 | ||
1296 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (792) | +2:45:50 | Mikko Eronen | 1:16:35 | ||
1297 | Nastolan Terä 2 (914) | +2:45:50 | Jyrki Olkkonen | 1:26:25 | ||
1298 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1579) | +2:46:01 | Antti Lehtonen | 1:31:02 | ||
1299 | Navi 8 (1357) | +2:46:16 | Timo Kohvakka | 1:07:44 | ||
1300 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (994) | +2:46:17 | Toni Jumeri | 1:06:54 | ||
1301 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1499) | +2:47:18 | Joonas Heikkilä | 1:03:35 | ||
1302 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +2:47:22 | Mika Mäntylä | 1:31:01 | ||
1303 | OK77 7 (1029) | +2:47:26 | Esko Siren | 59:03 | ||
1304 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049) | +2:47:26 | Petteri Niemi | 1:07:06 | ||
1305 | Juridia Sports Club (1285) | +2:47:36 | Iikka Sainio | 1:08:14 | ||
1306 | MTPF (1425) | +2:47:48 | Axel Eirola | 1:08:23 | ||
1307 | Omnitele (1173) | +2:47:54 | Maija Rinta-Laulaja | 1:14:54 | ||
1308 | Helminiemen helmet (1469) | +2:47:57 | Janne Haukipuro | 1:01:41 | ||
1309 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (699) | +2:49:07 | Marko Pirinen | 1:04:17 | ||
1310 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1309) | +2:49:53 | Jussi Viitasalo | 1:09:59 | ||
1311 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558) | +2:49:54 | Laura Alasaarela | 1:25:33 | ||
1312 | TosiMiehet (889) | +2:49:57 | Reetta Lassila | 1:04:03 | ||
1313 | Palo-88 (937) | +2:50:02 | Tapio Yli-Karro | 1:11:16 | ||
1314 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1054) | +2:50:04 | Vesa Koivunen | 1:09:37 | ||
1315 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863) | +2:50:06 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 52:45 | ||
1316 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290) | +2:50:41 | Sami Mänty | 1:06:03 | ||
1317 | Luonnontutkijat (1050) | +2:50:55 | Jari Kangas | 1:09:38 | ||
1318 | VTT (858) | +2:50:56 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:10:00 | ||
1319 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1594) | +2:50:57 | Sampo Jokinen | 1:25:30 | ||
1320 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1556) | +2:51:02 | Risto Raittila | 1:29:09 | ||
1321 | Dirty Seven (1095) | +2:51:08 | Mikko Rontu | 2:02:09 | ||
1322 | X-Boomarit (1426) | +2:51:09 | Mikko Tuovio | 1:36:06 | ||
1323 | Kuopankiertäjät (1587) | +2:51:10 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 1:15:02 | ||
1324 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1083) | +2:51:16 | Esa Lehtinen | 1:12:11 | ||
1325 | SK Tököttäjät (1519) | +2:51:20 | Marja-Liisa Pitkänen | 1:13:57 | ||
1326 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1332) | +2:51:20 | Pauli Annala | 1:11:23 | ||
1327 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197) | +2:51:43 | Jukka Mäki | 1:01:42 | ||
1328 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1037) | +2:51:52 | Marco Halen | 1:05:31 | ||
1329 | Luja DreamTeam (1455) | +2:51:55 | Saku Puumala | 57:39 | ||
1330 | la boussole audomaroise (246) | +2:52:08 | stephane pruvost | 1:16:13 | ||
1331 | ME Pummit (1176) | +2:53:27 | Olavi Toivainen | 1:17:31 | ||
1332 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1165) | +2:53:35 | Antti Annala | 1:18:13 | ||
1333 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1027) | +2:53:37 | Nils Jaakkola | 1:16:03 | ||
1334 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1321) | +2:54:02 | Mikael Anthoni | 1:16:48 | ||
1335 | Lohimaan Rasti (623) | +2:54:04 | Mikko Korhonen | 1:25:20 | ||
1336 | Päässä Viiraa (926) | +2:54:12 | Matti Karttunen | 56:54 | ||
1337 | Awesome Brinner (1394) | +2:55:04 | Perttu Piiroinen | 1:06:59 | ||
1338 | Koneen Kerho 2 (925) | +2:55:12 | Esko Kiuru | 1:07:52 | ||
1339 | Ristin Miehet (1462) | +2:55:33 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 1:00:35 | ||
1340 | ATC EFHK (1294) | +2:55:53 | Matti Vanha-aho | 1:07:20 | ||
1341 | Lapin Safarit (1167) | +2:56:21 | Heikki Harjuniemi | 1:06:52 | ||
1342 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347) | +2:56:23 | Aku Pyykkönen | 1:10:36 | ||
1343 | MAP Medical Technologies (1145) | +2:56:26 | Jukka Siikki | 1:43:30 | ||
1344 | SaniBeach Rats (1060) | +2:56:27 | Ari Ruhkala | 1:24:40 | ||
1345 | OK77 3 (1209) | +2:56:28 | Ina Westerlund | 54:35 | ||
1346 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1180) | +2:56:40 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | 1:28:03 | ||
1347 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (546) | +2:57:00 | Ilkka Seppä | 1:41:01 | ||
1348 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199) | +2:57:11 | Esko Parikka | 1:00:12 | ||
1349 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268) | +2:58:36 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 1:12:52 | ||
1350 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1030) | +2:58:40 | Matti Näkkilä | 1:16:36 | ||
1351 | Navi 5 (771) | +2:59:09 | Jari Ollikainen | 1:08:11 | ||
1352 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (988) | +3:00:14 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 1:19:00 | ||
1353 | Paha Rasti (1043) | +3:00:16 | Marko Niemelä | 1:06:04 | ||
1354 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1607) | +3:00:28 | Ilpo Purola | 1:04:38 | ||
1355 | Kohta löytyy (1322) | +3:00:42 | Markus Jaatinen | 1:02:38 | ||
1356 | Epilän Esa 2 (1376) | +3:00:43 | Harri Kuusela | 1:28:17 | ||
1357 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1320) | +3:00:48 | Max Alanko | 1:02:47 | ||
1358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210) | +3:01:40 | Mikko Hyväri | 1:13:29 | ||
1359 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1491) | +3:01:40 | Simo Rantala | 1:13:39 | ||
1360 | SK NappaRasti (1377) | +3:02:37 | Ilkka Sallinen | 1:02:25 | ||
1361 | Alijäämähyvitys (1351) | +3:02:59 | Mika Kunnari | 1:05:13 | ||
1362 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1445) | +3:03:03 | Sakari Hinkkala | 1:15:05 | ||
1363 | Stormin Teräs (1225) | +3:03:17 | Markku Kulmala | 1:21:28 | ||
1364 | Antin Enkelit (1397) | +3:04:50 | Marja Rauhalammi | 1:15:06 | ||
1365 | Ajokoirat (1449) | +3:04:54 | Markus Hytönen | 1:07:58 | ||
1366 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319) | +3:05:01 | Patrik Kulmala | 1:14:22 | ||
1367 | IK Örnen 2 (1251) | +3:05:07 | Timo Lahdelma | 1:24:32 | ||
1368 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1017) | +3:05:16 | Pasi Nuottakari | 1:10:32 | ||
1369 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1252) | +3:05:21 | Timo Rantalaiho | 1:15:43 | ||
1370 | Someron Esa 2 (1257) | +3:06:04 | Janne Noki | 1:38:23 | ||
1371 | Polvisuunta OK (1419) | +3:06:11 | Erkki Pekkala | 1:43:07 | ||
1372 | Globetrotters (1514) | +3:06:12 | Lennu Keinänen | 1:15:42 | ||
1373 | Karhunkaatajat (1454) | +3:06:44 | Olli Savisaari | 1:21:10 | ||
1374 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461) | +3:07:16 | Sami Niemi | 1:28:49 | ||
1375 | Ericsson SK 2 (1545) | +3:07:18 | Harri Lehtomäki | 1:25:29 | ||
1376 | Kilpparit (1306) | +3:07:18 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 1:10:22 | ||
1377 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248) | +3:07:24 | Matti Koppanen | 1:27:22 | ||
1378 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1067) | +3:07:34 | Mikko Hovi | 1:28:21 | ||
1379 | SK SK (1371) | +3:07:40 | Anssi Salmela | 1:22:16 | ||
1380 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1240) | +3:07:46 | Unto Kortesalmi | 1:10:47 | ||
1381 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (879) | +3:07:48 | Vesa Jokela | 1:20:00 | ||
1382 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (772) | +3:08:44 | Pasi Puronurmi | 1:04:10 | ||
1383 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1220) | +3:09:10 | Jussi Pietinalho | 1:06:05 | ||
1384 | Navi 4 (1166) | +3:10:02 | Jukka Pöyry | 1:00:50 | ||
1385 | UPM Seekers (1295) | +3:10:33 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:09:15 | ||
1386 | HSY-team (1283) | +3:11:32 | Eero Honkanen | 1:31:08 | ||
1387 | Vetelin Kuivat (1543) | +3:11:34 | Eduardo Alvarez-Tikkakoski | 1:10:50 | ||
1388 | Buildercom (1087) | +3:11:37 | Anni Lemmetty | 1:10:26 | ||
1389 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1153) | +3:12:02 | Timo Rantanen | 1:08:35 | ||
1390 | Littoisten Partabooat (1081) | +3:12:05 | Laura Tarkkanen | 1:02:24 | ||
1391 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +3:12:06 | Petri Maunula | 1:06:49 | ||
1392 | Liperin Lenkki (1163) | +3:12:08 | Erik Nieminen | 1:15:25 | ||
1393 | Matrix (1101) | +3:12:51 | Jarkko Koivunen | 1:29:12 | ||
1394 | Kelpo Maisterit (1182) | +3:12:52 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 1:02:16 | ||
1395 | Megasaurukset (1554) | +3:12:52 | Topias Kilpinen | 1:25:19 | ||
1396 | Ristiin Rastiin (1254) | +3:12:55 | Juha Ylinen | 1:17:02 | ||
1397 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1393) | +3:13:16 | Mari Lappalainen | 1:22:05 | ||
1398 | IF Brahe 5 (1610) | +3:13:22 | Patrik Forsman | 1:00:57 | ||
1399 | Nousujohde (1411) | +3:13:55 | Seppo Ikonen | 1:11:18 | ||
1400 | Turun normaalikoulu (1395) | +3:14:01 | Jukka Valtanen | 1:34:41 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |