< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1201 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (916) | +3:26:18 | Timo Nykänen | 24:49 | ||
1202 | Sito (1570) | +3:26:25 | Paavo Hurskainen | 21:29 | ||
1203 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1031) | +3:26:34 | Heikki Nevalainen | 24:06 | ||
1204 | Sorsa Team (1573) | +3:26:35 | Pekka Sorsa | 35:25 | ||
1205 | Syvä pummi (1169) | +3:26:42 | Antti Tapiola | 40:01 | ||
1206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333) | +3:26:46 | Rihko Haarlaa | 35:12 | ||
1207 | Rejlers (622) | +3:26:51 | Juhani Kautonen | 31:03 | ||
1208 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290) | +3:26:51 | Heikki Luukka | 34:16 | ||
1209 | Kilon Miekka (1021) | +3:27:23 | Sami Söder | 27:23 | ||
1210 | Petolintu 2 (1578) | +3:28:27 | Eero Martikainen | 30:21 | ||
1211 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (757) | +3:29:07 | Jaakko Reini | 31:53 | ||
1212 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959) | +3:29:28 | Pentti Kela | 34:57 | ||
1213 | VTT (858) | +3:29:38 | Sirpa Jylhä | 27:39 | ||
1214 | Toiska (1215) | +3:29:47 | Kalle Lenkkeri | 28:32 | ||
1215 | Luonnontutkijat (1050) | +3:31:08 | Tuomo Pollari | 24:38 | ||
1216 | Bertelin pojat 2 (785) | +3:31:30 | Heikki Inkeroinen | 42:14 | ||
1217 | Päälliköt (1577) | +3:31:38 | Jukka Tiitto | 38:24 | ||
1218 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1184) | +3:31:51 | Ismo Aaltonen | 37:32 | ||
1219 | Varnitsa (1102) | +3:31:52 | Tuomas Green | 29:50 | ||
1220 | Selviytyjät (1250) | +3:31:54 | Antti Siiki | 29:48 | ||
1221 | Turska (1531) | +3:31:57 | Yrjö Kari-Koskinen | 34:51 | ||
1222 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1037) | +3:32:05 | Markku Galkin | 25:37 | ||
1223 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000) | +3:32:09 | Arto Ainikkamäki | 28:53 | ||
1224 | Turun Tiemiehet (1117) | +3:32:17 | Jorma Seppänen | 55:16 | ||
1225 | Team Varpikkaat (1409) | +3:32:21 | Pekka Rönkkö | 33:56 | ||
1226 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1075) | +3:32:21 | Rauno Lepistö | 23:15 | ||
1227 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476) | +3:32:21 | Esa Nuorala | 35:08 | ||
1228 | Eräs seura (1439) | +3:32:23 | Jani Peltoniemi | 30:19 | ||
1229 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (882) | +3:32:24 | Ulla Heiskanen | 22:55 | ||
1230 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +3:32:34 | Jussi Salonen | 25:50 | ||
1231 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +3:32:41 | Leo Poikolainen | 25:08 | ||
1232 | Kuopion Reipas (1391) | +3:33:00 | Marko Ahtiainen | 35:43 | ||
1233 | Luhangan Väre (1593) | +3:33:22 | Ismo Olkkonen | 30:14 | ||
1234 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (899) | +3:33:23 | Ossi Hyttinen | 28:39 | ||
1235 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863) | +3:33:30 | Juho Salminen | 26:30 | ||
1236 | Handelsbanken (876) | +3:33:37 | Risto Mäkeläinen | 22:14 | ||
1237 | Savon Suunta 3 (1155) | +3:33:41 | Arto Pesonen | 45:17 | ||
1238 | Team SnowFlakes (1149) | +3:34:18 | Aino Sihvola | 35:37 | ||
1239 | IBM Sport club (1147) | +3:34:58 | Sturt Ison | 37:17 | ||
1240 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049) | +3:35:12 | Mikko Lääperi | 30:48 | ||
1241 | la boussole audomaroise (246) | +3:35:20 | lou lenoble | 22:34 | ||
1242 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1592) | +3:35:24 | Pentti Ilomäki | 44:23 | ||
1243 | Juridia Sports Club (1285) | +3:35:26 | Eija Rantala | 22:34 | ||
1244 | Paha Rasti (1043) | +3:35:30 | Reima Mäkiranta | 27:16 | ||
1245 | Louhelan Woima (1159) | +3:35:35 | Kim Väisänen | 26:31 | ||
1246 | Eka Chemicals (868) | +3:35:37 | Sami Kahra | 33:24 | ||
1247 | Mattersoft (1006) | +3:35:43 | Jarmo Lahtinen | 38:21 | ||
1248 | MTPF (1425) | +3:35:48 | Göran Skogvik | 28:58 | ||
1249 | Mhy Keskipohja (1194) | +3:35:58 | Erkki Turunen | 35:02 | ||
1250 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (994) | +3:36:10 | Arto Pietikäinen | 34:36 | ||
1251 | Kokousyhdistys (1204) | +3:36:15 | Ilari Kosonen | 34:03 | ||
1252 | TP Gourp (1495) | +3:36:17 | Anne Pitkänen | 35:20 | ||
1253 | ATC EFHK (1294) | +3:36:29 | Markku Oksanen | 28:12 | ||
1254 | Contact force (1520) | +3:36:32 | Panu Ylihaavisto | 32:47 | ||
1255 | Käpylän Pyövelit (1563) | +3:36:33 | Johanna Kirkinen | 29:05 | ||
1256 | RAPSU (1617) | +3:36:34 | Aarne Vartiainen | 20:00 | ||
1257 | Ex-Legends 2 (649) | +3:36:41 | Arto Muhonen | 35:29 | ||
1258 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1399) | +3:36:50 | Joni Saari | 34:39 | ||
1259 | TosiPahaRasti (1008) | +3:37:13 | Valtteri Ahlström | 27:30 | ||
1260 | Powerfinn (1192) | +3:37:14 | Asko Aavasalo | 27:20 | ||
1261 | Palo-88 (937) | +3:37:37 | Tapani Marjanen | 35:09 | ||
1262 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1502) | +3:37:43 | Tuomo Ruuska | 33:52 | ||
1263 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620) | +3:39:05 | Anna Konttinen | 35:10 | ||
1264 | Nivalan Urheilijat (425) | +3:39:32 | Pekka Ylimäki | 24:59 | ||
1265 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1232) | +3:39:33 | Janne Saarinen | 27:35 | ||
1266 | Putkinäkö (1172) | +3:39:37 | Veli-Pekka Rinkinen | 26:56 | ||
1267 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (848) | +3:39:39 | Risto Iivonen | 25:55 | ||
1268 | Lohimaan Rasti (623) | +3:39:44 | Juha Soininen | 25:13 | ||
1269 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1458) | +3:39:45 | Tiia Paavola | 25:58 | ||
1270 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199) | +3:39:48 | Seppo Jokipelto | 23:13 | ||
1271 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1499) | +3:39:50 | Joonas Pitkänen | 24:38 | ||
1272 | Terässiilit (1478) | +3:39:54 | Jussi Rytkönen | 23:37 | ||
1273 | Team Laardi (1564) | +3:39:59 | Sampo Haavasoja | 23:39 | ||
1274 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1595) | +3:40:03 | Mikko Akkola | 24:55 | ||
1275 | Omnitele (1173) | +3:40:11 | Mikko Kone Valtonen | 25:43 | ||
1276 | KaLu-05 (893) | +3:40:14 | Akseli Saikkonen | 23:08 | ||
1277 | Awesome Brinner (1394) | +3:40:30 | Tuuli Toivanen | 23:51 | ||
1278 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197) | +3:41:56 | Veikko Ahokas | 29:06 | ||
1279 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (792) | +3:42:08 | Heikki Saarikivi | 26:09 | ||
1280 | Valio Nestle (1239) | +3:42:53 | Seppo Hamina | 29:00 | ||
1281 | Koneen Kerho 2 (925) | +3:42:53 | Jari Fröblom | 25:48 | ||
1282 | MTK-Asikkala (1218) | +3:42:58 | Petteri Kivistö | 26:08 | ||
1283 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1509) | +3:43:48 | Ulf Wuopio | 24:23 | ||
1284 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1133) | +3:44:00 | Mikko Lehtinen | 32:12 | ||
1285 | ATQsi (1139) | +3:44:13 | Aimo Vainio | 27:18 | ||
1286 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1607) | +3:44:37 | Mauno Autio | 29:07 | ||
1287 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1618) | +3:45:02 | Jari Nurmi | 42:44 | ||
1288 | Nastolan Terä 2 (914) | +3:45:23 | Risto Kalapudas | 29:04 | ||
1289 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1083) | +3:46:08 | Janne Kolehmainen | 29:18 | ||
1290 | Kohta löytyy (1322) | +3:46:28 | Jan Denks | 30:24 | ||
1291 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303) | +3:46:29 | Paavo Huttunen | 31:10 | ||
1292 | IK Falken 3 (1128) | +3:46:34 | Johan Wiklund | 30:34 | ||
1293 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1054) | +3:46:50 | Jorma Välisaari | 27:21 | ||
1294 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1093) | +3:47:29 | Antti Niemelä | 31:09 | ||
1295 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052) | +3:47:32 | Tom Sundbäck | 27:08 | ||
1296 | Navi 4 (1166) | +3:50:09 | Lasse Kanerva | 24:17 | ||
1297 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1445) | +3:50:09 | Juho Höysniemi | 24:00 | ||
1298 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1332) | +3:50:25 | Keijo Korkiamäki | 33:56 | ||
1299 | OK Lundo (1193) | +3:51:15 | Antti Suonpää | 25:08 | ||
1300 | Navi 7 (942) | +3:51:23 | Risto Heikkinen | 29:17 | ||
1301 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752) | +3:51:41 | Jani Ollikka | 22:08 | ||
1302 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1017) | +3:51:51 | Eero Merimäki | 35:45 | ||
1303 | Salon Viesti (1205) | +3:52:50 | Jouni Saarinen | 36:31 | ||
1304 | Kelpo Maisterit (1182) | +3:53:26 | Keijo Vehmas | 28:09 | ||
1305 | Team Best Caravan (1619) | +3:53:26 | Elias Kiviranta | 37:19 | ||
1306 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1170) | +3:53:51 | Pekka Nurmi | 30:48 | ||
1307 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268) | +3:53:55 | Milka Viita | 31:32 | ||
1308 | SK Tököttäjät (1519) | +3:55:27 | Johanna Jyrkkä | 36:12 | ||
1309 | Tuoreet jalat (1310) | +3:56:22 | Osmo Hannuniemi | 56:40 | ||
1310 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005) | +3:57:21 | Mauno Näkkilä | 41:03 | ||
1311 | Päässä Viiraa (926) | +3:57:37 | Henri Pöntinen | 48:36 | ||
1312 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558) | +3:57:46 | Risto Antikainen | 28:44 | ||
1313 | Lapin Safarit (1167) | +3:57:48 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 25:42 | ||
1314 | Rastiaasit (1506) | +3:58:31 | Markku Matikainen | 29:19 | ||
1315 | Kuopankiertäjät (1587) | +3:59:05 | Taina Kuoppamäki | 39:59 | ||
1316 | IF Brahe 5 (1610) | +4:00:13 | Jesper Wikman | 22:01 | ||
1317 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (772) | +4:00:56 | Samuli Saarikko | 37:25 | ||
1318 | SK NappaRasti (1377) | +4:00:59 | Seppo Jokinen | 38:48 | ||
1319 | Littoisten Partabooat (1081) | +4:01:06 | Emmi Keränen | 25:48 | ||
1320 | Paha Rasti 2 (1404) | +4:02:42 | Matleena Piesala | 36:51 | ||
1321 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (913) | +4:02:46 | Tapio Touru | 33:15 | ||
1322 | Oulaisten Taru (392) | +4:02:53 | Ilari Hannus | 34:09 | ||
1323 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1321) | +4:03:02 | Pekka Tupasela | 33:49 | ||
1324 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347) | +4:03:31 | Timo Sirviö | 28:26 | ||
1325 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1309) | +4:03:37 | Teemu Uusitalo | 44:22 | ||
1326 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (988) | +4:03:39 | Enna Laukkanen | 21:32 | ||
1327 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210) | +4:04:14 | Aulis Ignatius | 34:54 | ||
1328 | ME Pummit (1176) | +4:04:37 | Risto Putila | 51:39 | ||
1329 | Hot Sot (1416) | +4:04:41 | Arttu Anttonen | 49:19 | ||
1330 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1153) | +4:04:44 | Heikki Tevä | 29:27 | ||
1331 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1491) | +4:06:00 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 25:45 | ||
1332 | Liperin Lenkki (1163) | +4:06:23 | Mika Leskinen | 27:11 | ||
1333 | Navi 5 (771) | +4:06:30 | Jorma Kurri | 29:20 | ||
1334 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +4:06:33 | Juho Vuori | 27:33 | ||
1335 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1245) | +4:06:44 | Kari Lindholm | 29:06 | ||
1336 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319) | +4:06:47 | Reino Korpelainen | 27:48 | ||
1337 | DNA Hermannin kööri (1493) | +4:06:49 | Jyrki Niemilä | 1:06:15 | ||
1338 | Artjärven Ahjo (712) | +4:07:02 | Jari Rutila | 25:30 | ||
1339 | Nousujohde (1411) | +4:07:58 | Erkki Hallman | 30:28 | ||
1340 | Espoon Tapiot (1146) | +4:08:23 | Timo Kurki | 30:36 | ||
1341 | Kops (983) | +4:09:47 | Joni Viipuri | 27:25 | ||
1342 | Alijäämähyvitys (1351) | +4:09:56 | Seppo Kuusinen | 47:04 | ||
1343 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1180) | +4:10:11 | Raimo Nordqvist | 29:23 | ||
1344 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1019) | +4:10:19 | Väinö Ronkainen | 28:47 | ||
1345 | cloudriven.fi (1292) | +4:10:37 | Jukka Koskenkanto | 31:05 | ||
1346 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1067) | +4:11:15 | Hanne Junnilainen | 20:45 | ||
1347 | UPM Seekers (1295) | +4:11:21 | Matias Kinnunen | 25:35 | ||
1348 | Vetelin Kuivat (1543) | +4:11:35 | Miika Järvelä | 31:58 | ||
1349 | Ajokoirat (1449) | +4:12:00 | Mikko Nuutinen | 42:38 | ||
1350 | Ristin Miehet (1462) | +4:12:09 | Kari Niittymäki | 45:20 | ||
1351 | Antin Enkelit (1397) | +4:13:14 | Jaana Ala-Sankila | 33:02 | ||
1352 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1220) | +4:13:22 | Kauko Salonen | 26:34 | ||
1353 | Neliveto (1219) | +4:13:22 | Kati Aalto | 27:40 | ||
1354 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352) | +4:13:47 | Unto Kurkinen | 23:59 | ||
1355 | Buildercom (1087) | +4:13:48 | Riku Iisakka | 27:04 | ||
1356 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137) | +4:14:32 | Tommi Björnman | 25:08 | ||
1357 | HRUP 2 (1402) | +4:15:44 | Pekka Vasara | 39:18 | ||
1358 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1465) | +4:16:09 | Jari Hällström | 57:12 | ||
1359 | Rastisudit (1206) | +4:16:44 | Timo Laakso | 56:30 | ||
1360 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1289) | +4:17:15 | Stepi Sundberg | 26:14 | ||
1361 | Kela 2 (1330) | +4:17:43 | Aino Ojanen | 26:12 | ||
1362 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1302) | +4:17:56 | Arvo Tuominen | 26:58 | ||
1363 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461) | +4:20:19 | Teemu Karlsson | 28:50 | ||
1364 | Kilpparit (1306) | +4:21:44 | Pekka Kilpiäinen | 36:01 | ||
1365 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1320) | +4:21:46 | Markku Berg | 30:20 | ||
1366 | ABB SK (1072) | +4:23:28 | Kati Kainulainen | 27:00 | ||
1367 | Ericsson SK 2 (1545) | +4:23:47 | Hannu Vainiomäki | 36:46 | ||
1368 | SK SK (1371) | +4:24:43 | Maija-Leea Pynnönen | 38:16 | ||
1369 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248) | +4:24:47 | Heikki Rantanen | 37:52 | ||
1370 | Karhunkaatajat (1454) | +4:25:22 | Jukka Kopra | 47:45 | ||
1371 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1082) | +4:26:17 | Sampo Saarenpää | 28:21 | ||
1372 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1556) | +4:26:23 | Sakari Hänninen | 29:44 | ||
1373 | IK Örnen 2 (1251) | +4:26:32 | Jarl Forsten | 27:35 | ||
1374 | Tamrock (1214) | +4:26:42 | Jaakko Niemi | 28:07 | ||
1375 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480) | +4:26:50 | Eetu Salonen | 30:10 | ||
1376 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1240) | +4:27:20 | Matias Purola | 36:18 | ||
1377 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329) | +4:27:36 | Raimo Holappa | 32:38 | ||
1378 | Dirty Seven (1095) | +4:28:43 | Antti Kaunisto | 20:37 | ||
1379 | Turun normaalikoulu (1395) | +4:28:47 | Raimo Junnikkala | 36:51 | ||
1380 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (635) | +4:29:43 | Pentti Haanpää | 30:23 | ||
1381 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1156) | +4:30:31 | Reijo Vanhala | 39:34 | ||
1382 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1191) | +4:30:31 | Tuomo Romula | 25:58 | ||
1383 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (879) | +4:30:53 | Toivo Hautamäki | 43:02 | ||
1384 | HSY-team (1283) | +4:31:29 | Jari Kallio | 30:43 | ||
1385 | MAP Medical Technologies (1145) | +4:31:42 | Mika Nyyssönen | 26:35 | ||
1386 | Stormin Teräs (1225) | +4:31:44 | Veli Pohja | 29:06 | ||
1387 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1165) | +4:31:46 | Leeni Harmainen | 53:41 | ||
1388 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1190) | +4:31:46 | Ville Mustonen | 46:06 | ||
1389 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1594) | +4:31:52 | Ville Vepsäläinen | 38:32 | ||
1390 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1252) | +4:32:03 | Jari Rosti | 24:19 | ||
1391 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1579) | +4:35:20 | Miikka Olin | 56:12 | ||
1392 | Globetrotters (1514) | +4:35:28 | Antti Raitamaa | 38:47 | ||
1393 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725) | +4:36:03 | Tuomo Jacobsson | 22:25 | ||
1394 | SaniBeach Rats (1060) | +4:36:51 | Olli-Pekka Kurikkala | 28:13 | ||
1395 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1187) | +4:36:55 | Jussi Jokinen | 30:11 | ||
1396 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1358) | +4:39:28 | Tero Hirvonen | 42:49 | ||
1397 | X-Boomarit (1426) | +4:39:30 | Mikko Mäntyneva | 52:40 | ||
1398 | Vuorenveikot (1489) | +4:39:43 | Ilmari Seppä | 22:55 | ||
1399 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1340) | +4:39:46 | Ilkka Vuorinen | 40:45 | ||
1400 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1279) | +4:41:26 | Pekka Raula | 23:26 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |