< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390) | +3:45:06 | Kristina Aspvall | 33:34 | ||
1002 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504) | +3:45:08 | Reijo Sjöblom | 31:54 | ||
1003 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850) | +3:45:10 | Juho Hautaniemi | 28:00 | ||
1004 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288) | +3:45:24 | Jussi Ala-Honkola | 24:05 | ||
1005 | Hirviveikot 2 (1158) | +3:45:26 | Janne Inkinen | 29:41 | ||
1006 | Team Käenpesä (915) | +3:45:34 | Kristian Aitio | 25:34 | ||
1007 | Team Keisanen (1490) | +3:45:53 | Risto Keisanen | 28:54 | ||
1008 | Oulun Reipas (318) | +3:45:58 | Kauko Myllymaa | 29:30 | ||
1009 | Suuntavaisto SK (1035) | +3:46:00 | Jonne Rautio | 31:54 | ||
1010 | Olvastin Tana (1529) | +3:46:21 | Joel Heine | 1:00:20 | ||
1011 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1143) | +3:46:36 | Jukka Pennanen | 34:30 | ||
1012 | Herraseura (1127) | +3:46:43 | Alexander Benders | 49:46 | ||
1013 | JOKA 2 (502) | +3:47:00 | Erki Pellja | 23:46 | ||
1014 | Vauhtiveijarit (1503) | +3:47:00 | Jarmo Hökkä | 22:48 | ||
1015 | Akilles OK 2 (947) | +3:47:01 | Ralf Rönn | 33:29 | ||
1016 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1370) | +3:47:01 | Nelli Rehn | 21:38 | ||
1017 | SCA Finland 2 (1576) | +3:47:10 | Mikko Laitinen | 40:51 | ||
1018 | Metos (1448) | +3:47:21 | Marko Pesonen | 30:22 | ||
1019 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (952) | +3:47:24 | Jussi Lehtosalo | 37:31 | ||
1020 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1094) | +3:47:30 | Tarja Törmikoski | 28:04 | ||
1021 | Rasti-Vihti (270) | +3:47:31 | Tim Wikström | 31:18 | ||
1022 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1621) | +3:49:26 | Arja Nurminen | 25:04 | ||
1023 | Rastivarsat 4 (665) | +3:49:27 | Tapani Tuoresjärvi | 23:31 | ||
1024 | Kehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608) | +3:49:29 | Juhani Tuomisto | 46:31 | ||
1025 | Turun NMKY 2 (799) | +3:49:37 | Saija Lainio | 29:53 | ||
1026 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270) | +3:49:42 | Pigga Pakkala | 30:10 | ||
1027 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (888) | +3:49:48 | Teemu Saarinen | 27:59 | ||
1028 | SYK-OPET (1198) | +3:50:01 | Erkki Nyrhinen | 29:21 | ||
1029 | OLG Pfäffikon (603) | +3:50:24 | Hansjörg Rutz | 36:47 | ||
1030 | Outotec (777) | +3:50:37 | Visa Kivinen | 26:06 | ||
1031 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1009) | +3:51:16 | Mika Laitio | 40:20 | ||
1032 | Rässi-Rasti (1045) | +3:51:52 | Mikko Vihavainen | 32:12 | ||
1033 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451) | +3:51:57 | Terhi Salmela | 32:20 | ||
1034 | Kajaanin Kuohu (660) | +3:52:05 | Erkki Kari | 28:10 | ||
1035 | Team Tommila (968) | +3:52:25 | Taneli Tommila | 39:50 | ||
1036 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874) | +3:52:30 | Junnu Lukkari | 26:19 | ||
1037 | vATE kings (1479) | +3:52:31 | Anssi Mäkinen | 39:14 | ||
1038 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (864) | +3:52:33 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 30:07 | ||
1039 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575) | +3:52:39 | Richard Kuriacose | 29:05 | ||
1040 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1213) | +3:52:55 | Juha Käki | 37:02 | ||
1041 | OZONS OK 2 (236) | +3:52:57 | Janis Linde | 34:09 | ||
1042 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (860) | +3:53:02 | Matias Ijäs | 31:19 | ||
1043 | Cadpool (1555) | +3:53:17 | Upi Vartiainen | 51:56 | ||
1044 | Kanuuna (1464) | +3:53:37 | Marko Lasanen | 45:39 | ||
1045 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (892) | +3:54:41 | Jouko Turunen | 27:10 | ||
1046 | Lappeen Siniset (921) | +3:55:05 | Isra Alatalo | 32:36 | ||
1047 | Oman polun raivaajat (1150) | +3:55:07 | Helena Raula | 24:38 | ||
1048 | Valmet Technologies 2 (762) | +3:55:13 | Pekka Matilainen | 47:44 | ||
1049 | OK Ostrobotnia (1243) | +3:57:16 | Teemu Härkönen | 25:39 | ||
1050 | OK77 3 (1209) | +3:57:35 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 31:56 | ||
1051 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (1484) | +3:57:53 | Martti Häkkänen | 35:14 | ||
1052 | Pummin Suunta (1160) | +3:58:04 | Taisto Valkonen | 38:31 | ||
1053 | Cage (734) | +3:58:10 | Olli Kujala | 25:41 | ||
1054 | OK77 5 (830) | +3:58:13 | Miin Ruokolainen | 26:17 | ||
1055 | RaTro (1140) | +3:58:24 | Timo Seppälä | 27:46 | ||
1056 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323) | +3:58:34 | Reijo Hakonen | 36:19 | ||
1057 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1274) | +3:58:36 | Tonu Loog | 36:07 | ||
1058 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (992) | +3:58:43 | Lauri Laine | 21:20 | ||
1059 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105) | +3:58:47 | Raimo Joensuu | 20:27 | ||
1060 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1044) | +3:59:04 | Tatu Mäkimartti | 28:11 | ||
1061 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1606) | +3:59:17 | Sami Hämäläinen | 27:57 | ||
1062 | Luiskaotsat (1304) | +3:59:24 | Jarkko Kari | 25:16 | ||
1063 | KTTO (1427) | +3:59:26 | Joonas Kivinen | 33:05 | ||
1064 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (407) | +3:59:49 | Kari Äikäs | 45:31 | ||
1065 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097) | +4:00:28 | Rainer Ståhl | 32:01 | ||
1066 | Rasti-Hukat (1174) | +4:00:34 | Klaus Grönqvist | 33:31 | ||
1067 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867) | +4:00:36 | Jukka Kohopää | 30:12 | ||
1068 | Sports by LUT (1305) | +4:00:38 | Jarmo Partanen | 24:48 | ||
1069 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1162) | +4:00:51 | Sari Koskela | 29:58 | ||
1070 | Datactica (895) | +4:00:54 | Timo Hänninen | 40:35 | ||
1071 | Team Hypoxi Meilahti (1498) | +4:01:06 | Jenni Marjamäki | 45:16 | ||
1072 | TosiMiehet (889) | +4:01:11 | Arja Nuolioja | 23:05 | ||
1073 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1110) | +4:01:14 | Harri Tolvanen | 29:25 | ||
1074 | Turun Yliopisto (1398) | +4:01:19 | Timo Oksa | 32:07 | ||
1075 | Kanin tahti (1207) | +4:01:24 | Mikko Numminen | 38:35 | ||
1076 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +4:01:26 | Pekka Erkkilä | 34:04 | ||
1077 | Energiakolmio (1586) | +4:01:29 | Antti Laatikainen | 1:10:49 | ||
1078 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001) | +4:01:49 | Petri Karjalainen | 19:29 | ||
1079 | Valtra (1548) | +4:01:50 | Tommi Pitenius | 30:04 | ||
1080 | Team Proxion (1441) | +4:01:53 | Seppo Timoskainen | 50:23 | ||
1081 | 7 ihmettä (1226) | +4:02:02 | Pasi Tiirikainen | 51:16 | ||
1082 | Kangasala SK 7 (922) | +4:02:32 | Seppo Ojanen | 34:08 | ||
1083 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1161) | +4:02:36 | Raimo Laitinen | 31:21 | ||
1084 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (699) | +4:02:43 | Antti Risikko | 29:31 | ||
1085 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818) | +4:02:45 | Olli Pasi | 29:17 | ||
1086 | Sito (1570) | +4:02:46 | Matti Heikkilä | 26:02 | ||
1087 | Auran Vannas (802) | +4:02:50 | Jukka Nurmi | 31:34 | ||
1088 | Thinkers (700) | +4:03:04 | Mikko Drocan | 30:36 | ||
1089 | MacGregor (1443) | +4:03:11 | Rauno Rajalampi | 34:33 | ||
1090 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929) | +4:03:18 | Caj Cristian Liukonen | 32:31 | ||
1091 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1136) | +4:03:19 | Tuukka Kosola | 25:18 | ||
1092 | SPYMS (846) | +4:03:21 | Risto Savelius | 25:32 | ||
1093 | Piispan poijjat (1477) | +4:03:25 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 32:45 | ||
1094 | Finnmap 2 (775) | +4:03:45 | Rami Ylä-Pöntinen | 25:54 | ||
1095 | EMäkelän kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460) | +4:04:12 | Matias Hytti | 35:16 | ||
1096 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189) | +4:04:16 | Mikko Linnanvuori | 26:28 | ||
1097 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (916) | +4:04:19 | Timo Willberg | 33:50 | ||
1098 | Messäntähen (1565) | +4:04:27 | Juha Korkeakangas | 34:04 | ||
1099 | Navi 6 (948) | +4:04:29 | Tapani Nisonen | 39:18 | ||
1100 | CSC (896) | +4:04:31 | Jari Miettinen | 35:48 | ||
1101 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032) | +4:04:31 | Eero Okkonen | 27:45 | ||
1102 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (932) | +4:04:35 | Esa Einonen | 38:07 | ||
1103 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (972) | +4:04:45 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 34:18 | ||
1104 | Kontaten Maaliin (1298) | +4:04:47 | Kaisla Sanaslahti | 37:46 | ||
1105 | John Deere (856) | +4:04:51 | Jouko Nissinen | 32:43 | ||
1106 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (306) | +4:05:23 | Leo Tuominen | 27:26 | ||
1107 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1077) | +4:05:50 | Aleksi Hatakka | 29:26 | ||
1108 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1212) | +4:05:51 | Jari Järvinen | 34:09 | ||
1109 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (535) | +4:05:52 | Heimo Kärnä | 33:53 | ||
1110 | Suunta Jurva 3 (997) | +4:06:02 | Lauri Kivinen | 48:30 | ||
1111 | Ryttylän Visa (1007) | +4:06:18 | Pekka Salonen | 35:22 | ||
1112 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1048) | +4:07:23 | Jouni Simola | 20:00 | ||
1113 | Insta Sports Club (1585) | +4:08:53 | Sebastian Kulkula | 32:53 | ||
1114 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022) | +4:10:17 | Harri Joki | 33:15 | ||
1115 | Saimaan Nuohous (1179) | +4:10:24 | Jouni Turunen | 42:19 | ||
1116 | IKSA Alll Stars (1181) | +4:10:30 | Mikko Perttinä | 32:22 | ||
1117 | MS Parma 8 (1186) | +4:10:56 | Ida Kujansuu | 23:38 | ||
1118 | Turun Puristus (1096) | +4:11:03 | Tiitus Unhola | 22:28 | ||
1119 | Espoon Akilles 3 (768) | +4:11:14 | Hannu Sainio | 31:00 | ||
1120 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1247) | +4:11:28 | Antti Olkinuora | 33:24 | ||
1121 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1203) | +4:11:32 | Martti Brotherus | 28:22 | ||
1122 | Suosmeren Salpa (658) | +4:11:40 | Rasmus Willman | 28:34 | ||
1123 | Karhunsammal (1408) | +4:11:41 | Nina Tusa | 33:23 | ||
1124 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1217) | +4:11:57 | Unto Väisänen | 35:48 | ||
1125 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1528) | +4:12:11 | Christopher Havill | 35:04 | ||
1126 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (912) | +4:12:46 | Arto Koutonen | 29:20 | ||
1127 | Pussin Kiristäjät (819) | +4:12:48 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 40:27 | ||
1128 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410) | +4:15:17 | Siiri Pietilä | 43:00 | ||
1129 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1403) | +4:15:40 | Salla Koskela | 21:46 | ||
1130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +4:15:58 | Erkki Latvasto | 29:28 | ||
1131 | Ralevan Kasti 1 (1508) | +4:16:08 | Eetu Kulo | 43:38 | ||
1132 | Kilon Miekka (1021) | +4:16:10 | Jani Kaikko | 27:37 | ||
1133 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +4:16:49 | Jouko Pakarinen | 33:50 | ||
1134 | Konserni (910) | +4:17:17 | Mikko Rahikainen | 1:00:28 | ||
1135 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786) | +4:17:32 | Juhani Latva | 34:51 | ||
1136 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177) | +4:18:08 | Aki Hukka | 31:20 | ||
1137 | RAPSU (1617) | +4:18:39 | Pertti Timonen | 25:50 | ||
1138 | Espoon Suunta 9 (975) | +4:18:43 | Ilkka Niemi | 31:42 | ||
1139 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1037) | +4:19:14 | Tuomas Tanska | 23:12 | ||
1140 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1228) | +4:19:28 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 36:35 | ||
1141 | OC Utmanare (1361) | +4:19:50 | Anna Keskisaari | 32:18 | ||
1142 | Juridia Sports Club (1285) | +4:19:57 | Kari Timperi | 32:56 | ||
1143 | la boussole audomaroise (246) | +4:19:59 | melanie guilmain | 36:58 | ||
1144 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278) | +4:20:01 | Sami Rikka | 29:29 | ||
1145 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961) | +4:20:10 | Topi Lahikainen | 40:47 | ||
1146 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1031) | +4:20:19 | Jarmo Honkanen | 34:02 | ||
1147 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1507) | +4:20:19 | Jenni Minkkinen | 58:33 | ||
1148 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1023) | +4:20:26 | Kalervo Grekula | 30:18 | ||
1149 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1511) | +4:20:42 | Olli Sundberg | 42:18 | ||
1150 | Eränaali (1337) | +4:20:43 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 43:08 | ||
1151 | Rastikarhut 4 (1079) | +4:20:47 | Juha Silvanto | 43:24 | ||
1152 | Lohet (1536) | +4:21:38 | Vuokko Inkeroinen | 27:30 | ||
1153 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1086) | +4:22:02 | Kerttu Leppä | 22:36 | ||
1154 | KaLu-05 (893) | +4:22:24 | Jenni Simola | 20:46 | ||
1155 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +4:22:43 | Harri Leinikka | 24:38 | ||
1156 | Ex-Legends 2 (649) | +4:22:54 | Olli Rauste | 23:40 | ||
1157 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1046) | +4:22:58 | Janek Jantunen | 32:50 | ||
1158 | Perämeren Rasti (342) | +4:23:01 | Onni Ervasti | 36:52 | ||
1159 | Handelsbanken (876) | +4:23:03 | Jouko Kervinen | 26:09 | ||
1160 | Otava (1293) | +4:23:09 | Mikki Lehtonen | 27:08 | ||
1161 | VS Maakuntakomppania (951) | +4:23:10 | Mikko Kuusela | 33:37 | ||
1162 | OK77 7 (1029) | +4:23:21 | Armo Pasonen | 45:13 | ||
1163 | Roamers (1078) | +4:23:23 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 24:45 | ||
1164 | Wonkamiehet (934) | +4:23:27 | Petteri Tuovinen | 22:51 | ||
1165 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (882) | +4:24:01 | Jari Puntanen | 29:23 | ||
1166 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1075) | +4:24:01 | Pekka Pohjola | 19:08 | ||
1167 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (757) | +4:24:23 | Seppo Tammela | 25:54 | ||
1168 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1038) | +4:24:28 | Heikki Inkinen | 28:34 | ||
1169 | HeSeKeKo (1200) | +4:24:36 | Timo Kaskinen | 27:59 | ||
1170 | Metsäylioppilaat (943) | +4:24:38 | Miika Karppinen | 37:13 | ||
1171 | Eloteam (1517) | +4:24:38 | Heikki Elomaa | 46:30 | ||
1172 | Eräs seura (1439) | +4:24:45 | Rantala Jari-Pekka | 29:15 | ||
1173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863) | +4:24:45 | Joni Hyvärinen | 40:44 | ||
1174 | Selviytyjät (1250) | +4:25:26 | Tomi Pakarainen | 29:42 | ||
1175 | Savolainen Osakunta (1470) | +4:25:58 | Ville Pulkkinen | 43:12 | ||
1176 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959) | +4:25:59 | Jorma Lappalainen | 28:12 | ||
1177 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +4:26:02 | Risto Kiuru | 1:14:25 | ||
1178 | Ristin Kilta (955) | +4:26:05 | Matti Tiilikainen | 39:35 | ||
1179 | Toiska (1215) | +4:26:06 | Tuukka Grönholm | 29:00 | ||
1180 | Nivalan Urheilijat (425) | +4:26:28 | Mauno Mikkilä | 31:00 | ||
1181 | VRU Helsinki (989) | +4:26:53 | Päivi Karjalainen | 38:03 | ||
1182 | Petolintu 2 (1578) | +4:26:54 | Jussi Heinonen | 34:26 | ||
1183 | JYY Jopa (1053) | +4:26:59 | Ilkka Sirjonen | 30:07 | ||
1184 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1164) | +4:28:18 | Pertti Helin | 49:23 | ||
1185 | Keski-Savon Sisu (953) | +4:28:22 | Benjamin Haavisto | 31:50 | ||
1186 | Rastihaukat 2 (1336) | +4:28:25 | Hannu Kauppinen | 31:07 | ||
1187 | VTT (858) | +4:28:42 | Risto Parikka | 25:07 | ||
1188 | Tekes InnOK (1068) | +4:29:05 | Ilmari Absetz | 41:12 | ||
1189 | Luja DreamTeam (1455) | +4:29:28 | Juha Manninen | 24:49 | ||
1190 | Käpylän Pyövelit (1563) | +4:29:34 | Antti-Jussi Heikkinen | 27:18 | ||
1191 | Luonnontutkijat (1050) | +4:29:42 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 30:40 | ||
1192 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (886) | +4:29:55 | Heikki Ilveskoski | 37:09 | ||
1193 | Putkinäkö (1172) | +4:29:57 | Mikko Pulsa | 30:52 | ||
1194 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148) | +4:31:11 | Markku Kaulio | 28:49 | ||
1195 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1083) | +4:31:16 | Petri Kaskinen | 26:46 | ||
1196 | Navi 4 (1166) | +4:31:25 | Juha Pasonen | 28:06 | ||
1197 | Louhelan Woima (1159) | +4:31:52 | Jukka Peltonen | 35:50 | ||
1198 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000) | +4:32:04 | Esko Turunen | 27:24 | ||
1199 | Mattersoft (1006) | +4:32:06 | Jukka Poutiainen | 27:40 | ||
1200 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (792) | +4:32:18 | Panu Oikkonen | 36:13 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |