Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | 5:20:31 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 49:55 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +1:02 | Scott Fraser | 48:12 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:12 | Jonne Lakanen | 50:01 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering (9) | +5:34 | Kaspar Hägler | 55:23 | ||
5 | Halden SK (4) | +5:41 | Sören Bobach | 49:11 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +5:44 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 50:41 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +7:11 | Fredric Portin | 49:21 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +7:27 | Matti Kivelä | 52:18 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +7:38 | Roman Ryapolov | 49:52 | ||
10 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +10:25 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 52:41 | ||
11 | Ärla IF (22) | +10:26 | Patrik Lind | 55:25 | ||
12 | NTNUI (23) | +11:23 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 52:11 | ||
13 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +12:52 | Johan Bäckman | 51:47 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +13:07 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 52:58 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +13:09 | Lasse Kautto | 52:25 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +14:13 | Mate Kerenyi | 56:25 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +15:20 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 54:50 | ||
18 | IGTISA (33) | +15:26 | Henrikas Pauzas | 57:45 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +16:29 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 55:23 | ||
20 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +16:34 | Andreas Jansson | 57:21 | ||
21 | Lynx (32) | +17:15 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 56:05 | ||
22 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +17:49 | Alasdair McLeod | 51:21 | ||
23 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +17:52 | Matthieu Peuch | 55:25 | ||
24 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +18:48 | Rikard Claesson | 54:10 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +19:22 | Joakim Eliasson | 54:47 | ||
26 | OK Denseln (34) | +19:24 | Emil Folino Nielsen | 59:04 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +20:26 | Howald Severin | 52:03 | ||
28 | IL Tyrving (5) | +20:29 | Christian Holmboe | 1:00:09 | ||
29 | OK Orion (51) | +20:38 | Oskar Lundqvist | 52:39 | ||
30 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +20:40 | Manu Mutka | 53:59 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (31) | +21:18 | Mikko Sipilä | 53:50 | ||
32 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +22:24 | Jonas Nordström | 52:00 | ||
33 | Frol IL (47) | +23:39 | Andreas Mageröy | 54:17 | ||
34 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +23:54 | Ville Parkkinen | 54:37 | ||
35 | OK Linne (17) | +24:29 | Henrik Löfås | 53:46 | ||
36 | OK Tisaren (8) | +25:27 | Jonas Merz | 52:05 | ||
37 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +25:28 | Ola Svahn | 56:29 | ||
38 | Gävle OK (46) | +25:37 | Jakob Enmark | 51:17 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +25:40 | Aleksei Sidorov | 1:00:03 | ||
40 | Fossum IF (81) | +26:11 | Sigurd Melsom | 1:01:30 | ||
41 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +26:12 | Sebastian Torgersen | 55:34 | ||
42 | OK Ravinen (40) | +26:14 | Jonathan Crickmore | 58:25 | ||
43 | Nydalens SK (72) | +27:49 | Jostein Nörbech | 58:32 | ||
44 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +27:49 | Anders Bjergaard | 58:34 | ||
45 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +28:52 | Christian Kollberg | 1:00:04 | ||
46 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +28:53 | Heino Ollin | 58:13 | ||
47 | OK Orient (53) | +29:34 | Emil Sevelius | 1:00:08 | ||
48 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +30:05 | Thomas Knudsen | 1:02:56 | ||
49 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +30:12 | Richard Sjöholm | 55:55 | ||
50 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +30:20 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 57:27 | ||
51 | Hiisirasti (37) | +30:36 | Saku Asikainen | 1:00:26 | ||
52 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +32:17 | Magnus Johansson | 58:02 | ||
53 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +33:13 | Espen Jakobsen | 59:37 | ||
54 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +34:24 | Per Ek | 57:37 | ||
55 | OK Kåre (30) | +34:36 | David Prochazka | 59:37 | ||
56 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +34:36 | Jonas Bäckström | 1:02:15 | ||
57 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +34:36 | Torben Christian Wendler | 53:54 | ||
58 | Täby OK (126) | +34:40 | Anders Jansson | 1:03:21 | ||
59 | OK Hällen (10) | +34:41 | Björn Wistrand | 1:02:13 | ||
60 | Black Sea OK (55) | +35:58 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:02:25 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +36:25 | Luukas Valtonen | 55:17 | ||
62 | Rehns BK (45) | +36:53 | Uldis uptitis | 1:00:07 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (57) | +36:54 | Niklas Sundqvist | 56:08 | ||
64 | IFK Umeå (48) | +36:57 | Olof Malmberg | 1:04:38 | ||
65 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +37:03 | Joona Viholainen | 55:11 | ||
66 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +38:27 | Philip Persson | 57:21 | ||
67 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +39:29 | Joona Ojapalo | 58:53 | ||
68 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +40:31 | Robbie Andersson | 57:11 | ||
69 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +40:54 | Juha Huhtanen | 59:46 | ||
70 | Varegg IL (115) | +40:58 | Niklas Profors | 1:00:24 | ||
71 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +41:26 | Donald McCarthy | 1:11:08 | ||
72 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +41:31 | Samuli Schroderus | 1:00:21 | ||
73 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +42:03 | Arvid Henriksson | 1:03:28 | ||
74 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +42:36 | Aleksi Sorsa | 54:54 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +43:48 | Teemu Eerola | 1:04:04 | ||
76 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +43:52 | Otto Loukkalahti | 59:17 | ||
77 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +43:53 | Perttu Hietala | 1:09:42 | ||
78 | Linköpings OK (59) | +44:00 | Peter Aronsson | 56:04 | ||
79 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +44:00 | Teemu Laasanen | 57:55 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +45:17 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:04:28 | ||
81 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +45:34 | Terence Risse | 1:00:52 | ||
82 | MS Parma (19) | +46:20 | Juha Peltola | 51:18 | ||
83 | Trollelg (107) | +46:30 | Hallvard Seim Grövlen | 59:33 | ||
84 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +47:18 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:02:45 | ||
85 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +47:41 | Jari Liuha | 59:29 | ||
86 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +47:50 | Magnus Nordbröden | 1:08:00 | ||
87 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +47:52 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:03:03 | ||
88 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +49:36 | Anders Håkansson | 59:35 | ||
89 | Attunda OK (97) | +49:59 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:06:30 | ||
90 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +50:06 | Jussi Taussi | 1:01:14 | ||
91 | Koovee 2 (83) | +50:08 | Justus Laitinen | 1:00:06 | ||
92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +50:08 | Mikko Salonen | 56:51 | ||
93 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +51:01 | Martin Söderberg | 1:08:01 | ||
94 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +51:32 | Simon Hollbeck | 1:03:30 | ||
95 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +51:46 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 1:04:34 | ||
96 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +51:59 | Tapio Perä | 1:03:48 | ||
97 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +52:40 | Johan Ryding | 1:12:59 | ||
98 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +53:07 | Simon Sanderi | 1:00:58 | ||
99 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +55:36 | Timo Savonen | 1:06:00 | ||
100 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +55:58 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 59:35 | ||
101 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +57:09 | Martin Moberg | 1:04:56 | ||
102 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +57:38 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:06:48 | ||
103 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +57:39 | Pyry Niemi | 1:06:12 | ||
104 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +58:11 | Ola Tellesbö | 1:10:03 | ||
105 | IF Brahe (103) | +1:00:10 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:02:25 | ||
106 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:00:37 | Tomas Snellman | 1:02:18 | ||
107 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +1:01:05 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:06:27 | ||
108 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +1:01:26 | Oscar Andersson | 1:16:32 | ||
109 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +1:01:28 | Juho Matikainen | 1:00:09 | ||
110 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +1:01:40 | Eero Heinonen | 1:02:00 | ||
111 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:02:37 | Per Jonhed | 1:03:19 | ||
112 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +1:02:42 | Jesper Nilsson | 1:03:07 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:03:21 | Andrei Baryshnikov | 1:02:04 | ||
114 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +1:04:03 | Eero Markkila | 1:09:15 | ||
115 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +1:04:06 | Leif Svensson | 1:04:09 | ||
116 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +1:04:09 | Ola Lindqvist | 57:37 | ||
117 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +1:04:09 | Alexander Chepelin | 58:56 | ||
118 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +1:04:27 | Henri Pasanen | 1:08:10 | ||
119 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +1:06:29 | Endijs D. Titomers | 1:11:11 | ||
120 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +1:07:36 | Alex Minakov | 1:11:37 | ||
121 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +1:08:56 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:08:53 | ||
122 | Nord West (73) | +1:09:17 | Roman Guseiynov | 1:09:25 | ||
123 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +1:09:44 | Miko Saarilaakso | 1:11:11 | ||
124 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +1:10:26 | Janne Åberg | 1:11:04 | ||
125 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +1:11:35 | Juho Ylinen | 1:03:06 | ||
126 | OK Södertörn (218) | +1:11:36 | John Svanberg | 1:07:33 | ||
127 | Hestra IF (63) | +1:12:38 | Linus Landergren | 1:12:51 | ||
128 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +1:12:51 | Niilo Ojanaho | 1:10:49 | ||
129 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +1:12:57 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:12:04 | ||
130 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +1:13:46 | Sebastian Baumann | 57:49 | ||
131 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +1:13:55 | Luis Sanchez Serrano | 1:10:13 | ||
132 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +1:13:57 | Håkon Heggedal | 1:04:58 | ||
133 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +1:14:27 | Ville Jokela | 1:08:53 | ||
134 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +1:14:37 | Anna Serrallonga | 1:13:17 | ||
135 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +1:15:01 | Otto Kaario | 1:04:14 | ||
136 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +1:15:15 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:05:13 | ||
137 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +1:17:30 | Sverre Ottesen | 1:16:13 | ||
138 | OK77 (116) | +1:17:47 | Tobias Jern | 1:07:47 | ||
139 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +1:18:02 | Pauliina Pohja | 1:16:22 | ||
140 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:18:42 | Erik Engsten | 1:13:59 | ||
141 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +1:18:52 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:06:02 | ||
142 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +1:20:36 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:05:39 | ||
143 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +1:21:03 | Albin Detterfelt | 1:15:18 | ||
144 | Rastivarsat (122) | +1:21:07 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 1:11:14 | ||
145 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +1:21:12 | Eero Lapila | 1:12:32 | ||
146 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +1:21:19 | Arto Niiranen | 1:04:33 | ||
147 | OK Roslagen (228) | +1:22:27 | Otto Lundmen | 1:13:34 | ||
148 | SK Uusi (1442) | +1:22:35 | Samuli Saukkonen | 1:06:06 | ||
149 | Växjö OK (114) | +1:22:45 | Anders Persson | 1:20:23 | ||
150 | Gotlands OF (146) | +1:22:57 | Fredrik Levin | 1:05:41 | ||
151 | OK Raseborg (333) | +1:23:17 | Dennis Rehn | 1:05:27 | ||
152 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:23:35 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:08:35 | ||
153 | Northern Wind (383) | +1:24:32 | Sergey Petrov | 1:15:45 | ||
154 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +1:24:36 | Tero Ojala | 1:05:48 | ||
155 | Ganddal IL (225) | +1:24:43 | Morten Sundli | 1:13:34 | ||
156 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +1:25:08 | Jannie Hagård | 1:16:00 | ||
157 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +1:25:12 | David Arborelius | 1:09:30 | ||
158 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +1:25:16 | Daniel Duhlbo | 1:10:44 | ||
159 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +1:26:12 | Benjamin Tulonen | 1:01:21 | ||
160 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +1:26:48 | Andreas Aadli | 1:15:46 | ||
161 | Oppsal IF (188) | +1:28:57 | Sigurd Fandango | 1:10:13 | ||
162 | Pargas IF (195) | +1:28:59 | Aren Conny | 1:17:06 | ||
163 | OZONS OK (133) | +1:30:20 | Jurgis Krastins | 1:04:52 | ||
164 | Snättringe SK (182) | +1:30:20 | Jonas Kallhauge | 1:11:00 | ||
165 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +1:30:22 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:22:22 | ||
166 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +1:30:25 | Pavel Barskyi | 1:07:45 | ||
167 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:30:45 | Dmitry Vetoshkin | 1:16:19 | ||
168 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +1:30:53 | Backys Rolandas | 1:07:20 | ||
169 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:30:56 | Roope Ruuhiala | 1:11:24 | ||
170 | OK Saldus (181) | +1:30:57 | Ivars Valtass | 1:11:31 | ||
171 | Byåsen IL (292) | +1:31:20 | Snorre Hansen | 1:16:28 | ||
172 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +1:31:28 | Jari Kansonen | 1:07:47 | ||
173 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +1:31:41 | Antti Hakala | 58:16 | ||
174 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +1:32:01 | Johanna Erlandsson | 1:10:04 | ||
175 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +1:32:03 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:13:13 | ||
176 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +1:32:03 | Valters Abolins | 1:08:36 | ||
177 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +1:32:32 | Stefanie Andersson | 1:11:08 | ||
178 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +1:32:38 | Henrik Bordal | 1:24:00 | ||
179 | OK Meridians (153) | +1:32:55 | Jekabs Knets | 1:13:19 | ||
180 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +1:33:00 | Matias Hurme | 1:09:27 | ||
181 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +1:33:05 | Trygve Hegegdal | 1:23:03 | ||
182 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +1:33:05 | Rasmus Ekström | 1:18:33 | ||
183 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +1:33:31 | Haakon Sugvaldsen | 1:13:19 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +1:33:50 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:22:13 | ||
185 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +1:34:00 | Robin Bergane Jansson | 1:28:22 | ||
186 | Enga (85) | +1:34:19 | Vik-Ram VikVik | 1:06:12 | ||
187 | Bussola OK (231) | +1:34:22 | Oskar Klockar | 1:19:27 | ||
188 | Heming Orientering (371) | +1:35:21 | Lars Treekrem | 1:24:58 | ||
189 | OK77 2 (373) | +1:35:46 | Kare Visuri | 1:12:02 | ||
190 | Ultra (163) | +1:35:59 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:16:12 | ||
191 | Haninge SOK (217) | +1:36:18 | Joakim Skärlen | 1:17:37 | ||
192 | Koovee 3 (147) | +1:36:24 | Miika Arvola | 1:06:40 | ||
193 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +1:36:26 | Daniel Posch | 1:18:43 | ||
194 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +1:36:44 | Ruben Svartholm | 1:24:58 | ||
195 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:37:09 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:18:43 | ||
196 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +1:37:50 | Carl Carlsson | 1:02:02 | ||
197 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +1:37:55 | Andrei Petukhov | 1:23:06 | ||
198 | Järla 100 (1231) | +1:37:56 | Torbjörn Enberg | 1:09:11 | ||
199 | Lynx 4 (1256) | +1:38:00 | Mikko Pohjola | 1:14:30 | ||
200 | Skogslöparna (352) | +1:38:09 | Helena Forsberg | 1:13:04 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |