< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1201 | Stormin Teräs (1225) | +5:29:45 | Pellervo Pohja | 1:14:10 | ||
1202 | Team Laardi (1564) | +5:31:53 | Topi-Pekka Kääriä | 1:55:23 | ||
1203 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (886) | +5:32:32 | Heikki Ilveskoski | 2:16:26 | ||
1204 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1112) | +5:32:34 | Tuomas Tarkkanen | 2:09:47 | ||
1205 | Käpylän Pyövelit (1563) | +5:32:36 | Antti-Jussi Heikkinen | 2:07:00 | ||
1206 | Mattersoft (1006) | +5:32:37 | Jukka Poutiainen | 2:04:51 | ||
1207 | Savolainen Osakunta (1470) | +5:32:43 | Ville Pulkkinen | 2:26:37 | ||
1208 | Savon Suunta 3 (1155) | +5:33:16 | Pekka Järvenpää | 2:00:45 | ||
1209 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620) | +5:34:48 | Jukka Iivanainen | 1:59:26 | ||
1210 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1595) | +5:34:51 | Konsta Grönberg | 1:46:25 | ||
1211 | Kohta löytyy (1322) | +5:35:13 | Marko Luhtala | 1:55:35 | ||
1212 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863) | +5:36:47 | Joni Hyvärinen | 2:29:26 | ||
1213 | VRU Helsinki (989) | +5:36:53 | Päivi Karjalainen | 2:24:43 | ||
1214 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (899) | +5:37:22 | Matti Kumpulainen | 2:01:41 | ||
1215 | Päälliköt (1577) | +5:37:47 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:49:56 | ||
1216 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1170) | +5:37:50 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:54:30 | ||
1217 | Bertelin pojat 2 (785) | +5:39:18 | Antti Ojala | 1:57:04 | ||
1218 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049) | +5:39:18 | Kari Mäkynen | 2:11:13 | ||
1219 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (994) | +5:39:53 | Toni Jauhiainen | 1:57:32 | ||
1220 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410) | +5:40:39 | Siiri Pietilä | 2:45:02 | ||
1221 | ATC EFHK (1294) | +5:40:40 | Pontus Hedlund | 2:04:31 | ||
1222 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1002) | +5:41:04 | Seppo Paasonen | 2:10:55 | ||
1223 | Mhy Keskipohja (1194) | +5:41:14 | Miia Pakkala | 1:51:54 | ||
1224 | Palo-88 (937) | +5:41:15 | Ismo Rantanen | 2:06:06 | ||
1225 | Rastikarhut 4 (1079) | +5:41:29 | Juha Silvanto | 2:40:46 | ||
1226 | Syvä pummi (1169) | +5:41:32 | Ari Aro | 2:06:54 | ||
1227 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352) | +5:41:33 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 1:41:10 | ||
1228 | Eka Chemicals (868) | +5:41:34 | Jarkko Taskila | 2:16:12 | ||
1229 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (848) | +5:41:35 | Harri Lokkila | 2:11:20 | ||
1230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311) | +5:41:40 | Hannu Lehto | 2:22:02 | ||
1231 | Lapua-ketjut (1282) | +5:42:01 | Jorma Luoma | 2:08:41 | ||
1232 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (776) | +5:42:06 | Kimmo Pahkala | 2:29:47 | ||
1233 | IBM Sport club (1147) | +5:42:13 | Jukka Haavisto | 1:31:23 | ||
1234 | Lapin Safarit (1167) | +5:42:15 | Jyrki Niva | 1:57:38 | ||
1235 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1491) | +5:42:16 | Ilpo Vuori | 1:58:39 | ||
1236 | OK Lundo (1193) | +5:42:17 | Henrik Larsson | 2:01:53 | ||
1237 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000) | +5:42:19 | Esko Turunen | 2:14:19 | ||
1238 | ABB SK (1072) | +5:42:25 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:38:38 | ||
1239 | Päässä Viiraa (926) | +5:42:41 | Jari Nousiainen | 1:54:08 | ||
1240 | Varnitsa (1102) | +5:42:46 | Lauri Hyvönen | 2:06:22 | ||
1241 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1458) | +5:42:50 | Paula Siimes | 2:16:49 | ||
1242 | Littoisten Partabooat (1081) | +5:42:55 | Jenni Jalava | 1:57:13 | ||
1243 | UPM Seekers (1295) | +5:42:57 | Noora Karppinen | 1:50:46 | ||
1244 | Tervanjuojat (1549) | +5:42:58 | Katja Loven | 2:10:50 | ||
1245 | Paha Rasti 2 (1404) | +5:43:01 | Annika Viilo | 1:24:18 | ||
1246 | MTK-Asikkala (1218) | +5:43:03 | Olli Suntiola | 2:06:41 | ||
1247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210) | +5:44:38 | Markku Vettenniemi | 1:26:27 | ||
1248 | Omnitele (1173) | +5:45:24 | Ville Laakso | 1:56:33 | ||
1249 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1502) | +5:45:25 | Tero Suuluhta | 2:05:39 | ||
1250 | Turska (1531) | +5:45:28 | Tommy Mattila | 2:11:41 | ||
1251 | Louhelan Woima (1159) | +5:45:30 | Jukka Peltonen | 2:26:08 | ||
1252 | Metsäylioppilaat (943) | +5:45:31 | Miika Karppinen | 2:34:46 | ||
1253 | Wing OK 2 (738) | +5:45:46 | Birk Gravdahl | 2:27:51 | ||
1254 | Korona (1235) | +5:45:46 | Matti Kajala | 2:15:33 | ||
1255 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (982) | +5:46:22 | Pasi Isomäki | 2:24:41 | ||
1256 | Nastolan Terä 2 (914) | +5:46:25 | Hannu Lehtonen | 2:03:42 | ||
1257 | HeSeKeKo (1200) | +5:46:28 | Timo Kaskinen | 2:26:31 | ||
1258 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333) | +5:48:27 | Matti Heikinheimo | 2:22:55 | ||
1259 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1018) | +5:48:34 | Mauno Lavikainen | 2:58:21 | ||
1260 | Dirty Seven (1095) | +5:49:22 | Per Dahlkar | 1:53:14 | ||
1261 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (792) | +5:49:32 | Panu Oikkonen | 2:30:07 | ||
1262 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1223) | +5:49:45 | Jorma Kenttä | 2:32:07 | ||
1263 | Vetelin Kuivat (1543) | +5:50:02 | Tommi Järvelä | 1:48:21 | ||
1264 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558) | +5:50:05 | Nina Hurula | 2:10:12 | ||
1265 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1220) | +5:50:06 | Otso Salonen | 1:46:51 | ||
1266 | Espoon Tapiot (1146) | +5:50:07 | Matti Akselin | 1:49:32 | ||
1267 | TP Gourp (1495) | +5:50:13 | Ari Ilonen | 2:07:59 | ||
1268 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268) | +5:50:17 | Piia Aarniosalo | 1:48:57 | ||
1269 | Neliveto (1219) | +5:50:19 | Niina Laivanen | 1:45:53 | ||
1270 | Kops (983) | +5:50:28 | Tommi Knaapila | 1:52:26 | ||
1271 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363) | +5:50:28 | Lauri Pesonen | 2:06:52 | ||
1272 | Navi 7 (942) | +5:50:36 | Jukka Heikkinen | 2:05:12 | ||
1273 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1054) | +5:50:37 | Heimo Joensuu | 2:05:20 | ||
1274 | Hakuliset (1444) | +5:50:41 | Tuija Hakulinen | 2:28:17 | ||
1275 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977) | +5:50:42 | Erkki Mönttinen | 2:42:14 | ||
1276 | Team Varpikkaat (1409) | +5:51:35 | Minna Rönkkö | 2:11:02 | ||
1277 | Kokousyhdistys (1204) | +5:51:39 | Anssi Raitio | 2:10:50 | ||
1278 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1618) | +5:52:27 | Olavi Savolainen | 2:20:16 | ||
1279 | OK77 7 (1029) | +5:52:34 | Armo Pasonen | 2:51:06 | ||
1280 | Liperin Lenkki (1163) | +5:52:58 | Vesa Arjovuo | 1:54:55 | ||
1281 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1240) | +5:53:00 | Jari Kivimäki | 1:51:57 | ||
1282 | Kela 2 (1330) | +5:53:34 | Marko Hyvönen | 2:04:01 | ||
1283 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137) | +5:53:35 | Hannu Pönni | 1:47:43 | ||
1284 | Oulaisten Taru (392) | +5:53:39 | Vesa Tuomaala | 1:53:11 | ||
1285 | SK Tököttäjät (1519) | +5:53:51 | Tiina Jääskeläinen | 2:04:37 | ||
1286 | Awesome Brinner (1394) | +5:53:57 | Linda Rajamäki | 2:25:01 | ||
1287 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1067) | +5:54:01 | Mikko Räsänen | 2:05:09 | ||
1288 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (546) | +5:57:28 | Iiro Seppä | 1:26:41 | ||
1289 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1465) | +6:00:54 | Mikael Hahtela | 1:37:12 | ||
1290 | Helminiemen helmet (1469) | +6:01:02 | Eeva Pesonen | 2:26:06 | ||
1291 | Buildercom (1087) | +6:01:03 | Karri Suominen | 1:59:59 | ||
1292 | TosiPahaRasti (1008) | +6:01:12 | Reetta Merilä | 2:36:15 | ||
1293 | ATQsi (1139) | +6:01:34 | Sami Savilaakso | 2:17:27 | ||
1294 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1133) | +6:01:48 | Anne Toukonen | 2:18:48 | ||
1295 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303) | +6:01:48 | Juhana Kaikkonen | 2:25:15 | ||
1296 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476) | +6:01:52 | Perttu Heinänen | 2:27:03 | ||
1297 | MTPF (1425) | +6:01:54 | Henrik Järveläinen | 2:26:10 | ||
1298 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1499) | +6:02:15 | Emilia Knaapi | 2:27:12 | ||
1299 | Hot Sot (1416) | +6:03:07 | Janne Perttu | 2:14:48 | ||
1300 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347) | +6:03:15 | Jukka Hakala | 2:08:50 | ||
1301 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1445) | +6:03:17 | Markku Viitala | 2:36:49 | ||
1302 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1164) | +6:03:19 | Pertti Helin | 3:01:04 | ||
1303 | Salon Viesti (1205) | +6:05:03 | Pertti Saarinen | 1:58:56 | ||
1304 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197) | +6:05:07 | Jorma Uusipaasto | 2:21:59 | ||
1305 | Tekes InnOK (1068) | +6:05:51 | Ilmari Absetz | 2:54:38 | ||
1306 | KolkanPojat (1559) | +6:06:01 | Harri Laamanen | 2:51:18 | ||
1307 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +6:06:02 | Risto Kiuru | 3:31:05 | ||
1308 | Paha Rasti (1043) | +6:07:33 | Kalevi Korpela | 2:36:08 | ||
1309 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1341) | +6:09:49 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 1:57:53 | ||
1310 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1191) | +6:09:58 | Eino Pohjola | 1:47:23 | ||
1311 | HRUP (1287) | +6:14:10 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 2:33:55 | ||
1312 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480) | +6:14:39 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 2:11:31 | ||
1313 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +6:15:37 | Jukka Eskanen | 4:11:38 | ||
1314 | Rastiaasit (1506) | +6:15:51 | Katariina Komi | 2:15:30 | ||
1315 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1332) | +6:15:57 | Pauli Rantala | 2:33:00 | ||
1316 | Turun Tiemiehet (1117) | +6:17:03 | Pekka Liimatainen | 1:48:30 | ||
1317 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1066) | +6:19:49 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 3:19:01 | ||
1318 | IF Brahe 5 (1610) | +6:20:56 | Tom Grön | 2:49:11 | ||
1319 | HSY-team (1283) | +6:23:13 | Veijo Limatius | 1:51:34 | ||
1320 | Rastiketut 3 (1313) | +6:23:18 | Risto Ilomäki | 3:10:09 | ||
1321 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1165) | +6:25:38 | Vilja Anttila | 1:50:42 | ||
1322 | Ristin Miehet (1462) | +6:26:16 | Raimo Nissi | 2:03:36 | ||
1323 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1289) | +6:26:24 | Janne Varjo | 2:15:06 | ||
1324 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725) | +6:26:27 | Mika Tsokkinen | 2:06:45 | ||
1325 | Kelpo Maisterit (1182) | +6:26:31 | Markku Rusanen | 2:37:12 | ||
1326 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1592) | +6:26:49 | Lasse Hakola | 1:34:07 | ||
1327 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1156) | +6:27:09 | Antero Vornanen | 1:51:47 | ||
1328 | WIO Team (1272) | +6:27:29 | Roy Mickos | 3:04:37 | ||
1329 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +6:27:29 | Jussi Virta | 2:33:48 | ||
1330 | Futurice (1542) | +6:27:31 | Tommi Karjalainen | 3:10:01 | ||
1331 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1594) | +6:28:02 | Rasmus Kallankari | 1:54:13 | ||
1332 | Antin Enkelit (1397) | +6:28:33 | Antti Niittymäki | 1:48:02 | ||
1333 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1082) | +6:29:02 | Marja Vuorinen | 2:08:04 | ||
1334 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1607) | +6:30:58 | Teuvo Pitkäkangas | 2:45:33 | ||
1335 | ME Pummit (1176) | +6:31:05 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 2:26:33 | ||
1336 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1314) | +6:32:52 | Vladimir Mikhailov | 3:22:08 | ||
1337 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005) | +6:33:02 | Mikko Salpakari | 1:47:38 | ||
1338 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1190) | +6:33:13 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:48:10 | ||
1339 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063) | +6:33:28 | Taisto Kotila | 3:17:29 | ||
1340 | Rasti K18 (1004) | +6:33:31 | Petteri Katajisto | 3:10:48 | ||
1341 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329) | +6:34:17 | Milja Jaatinen | 1:50:43 | ||
1342 | MAP Medical Technologies (1145) | +6:34:25 | Tuula Lahtinen | 1:51:55 | ||
1343 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1252) | +6:35:02 | Juho Salmio | 2:00:19 | ||
1344 | Contact force (1520) | +6:35:16 | Kaisa Nykänen | 2:20:45 | ||
1345 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (462) | +6:38:42 | Hannu Harkola | 1:49:02 | ||
1346 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (772) | +6:40:01 | Simo Nieminen | 2:21:14 | ||
1347 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1265) | +6:40:55 | Teppo Toivonen | 1:48:24 | ||
1348 | Metso Automation Tampere (1188) | +6:41:22 | Paunonen Hannu | 1:51:51 | ||
1349 | Tuoreet jalat (1310) | +6:41:36 | Ville Vauhdikas | 2:29:48 | ||
1350 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248) | +6:41:57 | Matti Kärenlampi | 2:15:08 | ||
1351 | Kilpparit (1306) | +6:42:03 | Timo Kilpiäinen | 2:20:50 | ||
1352 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (913) | +6:42:59 | Jouko Anttila | 2:19:20 | ||
1353 | SaniBeach Rats (1060) | +6:44:12 | Saku Juola | 2:16:20 | ||
1354 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1279) | +6:45:51 | Timo Tuominen | 2:17:26 | ||
1355 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1340) | +6:47:44 | Timo Haapakumpu | 1:48:26 | ||
1356 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1309) | +6:48:22 | Rauli Lepistö | 2:44:20 | ||
1357 | Polvisuunta OK (1419) | +6:48:25 | Katri Makkonen | 1:42:11 | ||
1358 | SK NappaRasti (1377) | +6:48:52 | Isto Kukkonen | 2:47:05 | ||
1359 | Kuopion Reipas (1391) | +6:48:54 | Virpi Leminen | 2:59:43 | ||
1360 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1321) | +6:48:56 | Erkki Uusitalo | 2:37:04 | ||
1361 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1180) | +6:49:12 | Juhani Vuorela | 2:43:34 | ||
1362 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1245) | +6:49:41 | Kristo Andersin | 2:26:36 | ||
1363 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319) | +6:49:41 | Markku Savolainen | 2:49:11 | ||
1364 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1399) | +6:50:17 | Petteri Luostarinen | 3:11:23 | ||
1365 | Valio Nestle (1239) | +6:50:20 | Markku Virtanen | 3:00:07 | ||
1366 | IK Örnen 2 (1251) | +6:50:24 | Mika Voipio | 2:20:54 | ||
1367 | Nousujohde (1411) | +6:51:21 | Eliisa Mäkelä | 2:50:51 | ||
1368 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401) | +6:51:57 | Harri Rytkönen | 1:50:45 | ||
1369 | London Lords (1201) | +6:52:29 | John McCullough | 1:56:15 | ||
1370 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1184) | +6:52:56 | Holger Boström | 3:14:22 | ||
1371 | HRUP 2 (1402) | +6:53:08 | Kati Kettunen | 2:31:06 | ||
1372 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1362) | +6:53:28 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:52:21 | ||
1373 | VRU Hyvinkää (1157) | +6:54:06 | Pauli Nieminen | 1:50:38 | ||
1374 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1320) | +6:54:18 | Jarmo Kurppa | 2:28:47 | ||
1375 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (891) | +6:55:11 | Seppo Kettunen | 1:48:05 | ||
1376 | Ajokoirat (1449) | +6:55:44 | Jon Jakobsson | 2:33:01 | ||
1377 | Karhunkaatajat (1454) | +6:55:48 | Helmi Erkamo | 2:43:33 | ||
1378 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233) | +6:57:36 | Rainer Ehro | 2:07:56 | ||
1379 | Futisforum2 (1259) | +6:58:15 | Topi Jaakola | 1:47:50 | ||
1380 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1027) | +6:58:32 | Eero Sihvola | 2:09:47 | ||
1381 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1237) | +6:59:59 | Martti Lappalainen | 2:02:19 | ||
1382 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1277) | +7:04:04 | Jouni Ijas | 1:54:47 | ||
1383 | Tamrock (1214) | +7:05:16 | Rauno Vanhatalo | 3:01:30 | ||
1384 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1302) | +7:05:16 | Pekka Asikainen | 2:53:46 | ||
1385 | Alijäämähyvitys (1351) | +7:05:24 | Antero Heiskala | 3:01:17 | ||
1386 | Järeä (1106) | +7:05:41 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 1:48:15 | ||
1387 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1372) | +7:05:59 | PEKKA Turpeinen | 1:51:58 | ||
1388 | Kilon Kipinät (1547) | +7:06:07 | Liisa Harve | 1:47:45 | ||
1389 | Econocap (1435) | +7:11:22 | Eeva Mikkola | 2:09:00 | ||
1390 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1365) | +7:11:51 | Jussi Pihlajamäki | 4:02:40 | ||
1391 | Kuopankiertäjät (1587) | +7:11:54 | Mikko Herzig | 2:53:24 | ||
1392 | DNA Hermannin kööri (1493) | +7:11:58 | Heikki Tolvanen | 2:29:54 | ||
1393 | Turun normaalikoulu (1395) | +7:12:20 | Vesa Valkila | 2:20:08 | ||
1394 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1579) | +7:12:53 | Teemu Korpela | 2:25:59 | ||
1395 | AS Wassuttajat (1421) | +7:15:37 | Jukka Sopanen | 2:29:01 | ||
1396 | Bylsuojaosto (1382) | +7:20:04 | Marko Liimatainen | 2:27:13 | ||
1397 | Gauss-Krüger (1262) | +7:20:31 | Reima Väisänen | 1:48:27 | ||
1398 | Skrinnarit (1269) | +7:20:45 | Katri Malmström | 1:50:35 | ||
1399 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1346) | +7:21:44 | Juha Purhonen | 1:34:35 | ||
1400 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1339) | +7:22:22 | Maija-Reetta Mannismäki | 1:54:30 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |