Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | 6:31:32 | Mårten Boström | 1:10:26 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +2 | Eric Börjeskog | 1:09:24 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +2:40 | Fabian Hertner | 1:07:20 | ||
4 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +3:41 | Timo Sild | 1:06:37 | ||
5 | Halden SK (4) | +4:04 | Magne Dählie | 1:08:46 | ||
6 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +4:13 | Tue Lassen | 1:12:24 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (9) | +4:14 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 1:09:07 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +10:40 | Graham Gristwood | 1:13:23 | ||
9 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +10:41 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 1:10:38 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +12:52 | Anton Östlin | 1:10:22 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +14:15 | Daniel Stenlund | 1:17:28 | ||
12 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +14:34 | Petteri Huikko | 1:11:43 | ||
13 | Ärla IF (22) | +14:51 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:14:46 | ||
14 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +16:33 | Anton Sjökvist | 1:08:05 | ||
15 | NTNUI (23) | +17:22 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:16:22 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +17:23 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:12:24 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +18:02 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:15:17 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +18:03 | Niklas Serrander | 1:14:13 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +19:05 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:08:47 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +20:57 | Sören Schwartz Sörensen | 1:13:24 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +21:50 | Niemi Aleksi | 1:11:47 | ||
22 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +22:02 | Robert Merl | 1:14:32 | ||
23 | IGTISA (33) | +22:03 | Arturs Paulins | 1:16:52 | ||
24 | OK Linne (17) | +22:17 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:08:08 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +22:21 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:16:12 | ||
26 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +22:41 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 1:16:26 | ||
27 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +24:41 | Philipp Sauter | 1:15:42 | ||
28 | OK Orion (51) | +24:44 | Michail Mamleev | 1:14:25 | ||
29 | Kangasala SK (31) | +25:26 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:14:29 | ||
30 | IL Tyrving (5) | +26:26 | Wojciech Dwojak | 1:16:12 | ||
31 | Lynx (32) | +26:28 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:19:37 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (8) | +27:04 | Jonas Mathys | 1:11:58 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +28:13 | Miika Kirmula | 1:12:52 | ||
34 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +30:15 | Espen Weltzien | 1:11:43 | ||
35 | OK Denseln (34) | +31:02 | Harri Karlsson | 1:21:58 | ||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +32:12 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:18:41 | ||
37 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +32:53 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 1:20:53 | ||
38 | Hiisirasti (37) | +33:39 | Sergei Detkov | 1:13:20 | ||
39 | Fossum IF (81) | +34:27 | Håvard Irgens | 1:18:39 | ||
40 | Nydalens SK (72) | +38:43 | Dag Aalvik | 1:21:13 | ||
41 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +39:30 | Janne Nieminen | 1:19:33 | ||
42 | Gävle OK (46) | +39:32 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:24:14 | ||
43 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +40:39 | Dag Lofthus | 1:17:44 | ||
44 | Frol IL (47) | +41:01 | Jonas Ressem | 1:27:42 | ||
45 | OK Kåre (30) | +41:40 | Adam Chloupek | 1:17:27 | ||
46 | OK Hällen (10) | +41:45 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:17:22 | ||
47 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +42:09 | Harri Luchsinger | 1:24:37 | ||
48 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +42:55 | Martin Hederskog | 1:18:33 | ||
49 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +42:58 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:27:12 | ||
50 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +42:59 | Andrey Lamov | 1:27:47 | ||
51 | OK Orient (53) | +43:00 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:23:48 | ||
52 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +43:03 | Marcus Berggren | 1:18:52 | ||
53 | OK Ravinen (40) | +44:02 | Yannick Michiels | 1:28:07 | ||
54 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +44:22 | Magnus Dewett | 1:24:34 | ||
55 | Tullinge SK (57) | +45:14 | Henrik Persson | 1:18:38 | ||
56 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +45:18 | Alessio Tenani | 1:25:22 | ||
57 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +45:53 | Jonas Palm | 1:27:21 | ||
58 | Rehns BK (45) | +45:55 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 1:19:23 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +46:12 | Veli Kangas | 1:20:05 | ||
60 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +46:41 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:13:12 | ||
61 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +46:59 | Ville Siven | 1:16:24 | ||
62 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +47:23 | Misa Tuomala | 1:20:35 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +48:49 | Ross Morrison | 1:19:40 | ||
64 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +49:53 | Vit Braveny | 1:27:54 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +52:05 | Lari Pernu | 1:19:50 | ||
66 | Varegg IL (115) | +52:11 | Petter Marki Erichsen | 1:21:29 | ||
67 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +55:59 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:22:32 | ||
68 | Täby OK (126) | +56:03 | Maciej Hewelt | 1:31:40 | ||
69 | Black Sea OK (55) | +56:05 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 1:30:29 | ||
70 | Trollelg (107) | +56:14 | Andreas Sölberg | 1:20:06 | ||
71 | MS Parma (19) | +56:18 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:20:17 | ||
72 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +56:27 | Anders Höije | 1:26:13 | ||
73 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +56:28 | Jonas Grundler | 1:19:01 | ||
74 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +57:14 | Jon Pedersen | 1:19:38 | ||
75 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +57:18 | Alexander Raykov | 1:22:22 | ||
76 | IFK Umeå (48) | +57:26 | Jan Johansson | 1:30:44 | ||
77 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +57:26 | Magnus Saager | 1:29:14 | ||
78 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +57:27 | Eero Koski | 1:20:22 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +57:34 | Jari Hannuksela | 1:26:23 | ||
80 | Linköpings OK (59) | +59:52 | Erik Lundgren | 1:26:12 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +1:00:04 | Anssi Huostila | 1:26:35 | ||
82 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +1:00:28 | Petr Vitek | 1:29:22 | ||
83 | Koovee 2 (83) | +1:02:22 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:22:32 | ||
84 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +1:02:24 | Love Sintring | 1:19:32 | ||
85 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +1:02:25 | Tomi Närvä | 1:16:56 | ||
86 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +1:02:26 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 1:20:55 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:02:29 | Lauri Tammemäe | 1:22:37 | ||
88 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:02:40 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:25:02 | ||
89 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +1:03:46 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:30:07 | ||
90 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +1:04:41 | Michael Refors | 1:32:47 | ||
91 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +1:05:45 | Johan Hellman | 1:18:57 | ||
92 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +1:06:38 | Ross Smith | 1:27:16 | ||
93 | Attunda OK (97) | +1:09:14 | Daniel Roos | 1:29:33 | ||
94 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +1:12:59 | Simen A Björingsöy | 1:37:39 | ||
95 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +1:13:27 | Joakim Berg | 1:32:20 | ||
96 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +1:14:05 | Martins Sirmais | 1:17:58 | ||
97 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:14:29 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:29:08 | ||
98 | Lynx 2 (129) | +1:15:10 | Rainer Kujala | 1:24:01 | ||
99 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +1:15:16 | Jacob Lindstam | 1:21:27 | ||
100 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +1:18:28 | Aaro Ruohola | 1:27:02 | ||
101 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +1:18:29 | Oskar Eklöf | 1:26:06 | ||
102 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +1:22:26 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:42:36 | ||
103 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:22:26 | Erik Harlen | 1:30:01 | ||
104 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +1:22:29 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:35:07 | ||
105 | Hestra IF (63) | +1:22:55 | Martin Ahlberger | 1:20:37 | ||
106 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +1:23:12 | Henri Similä | 1:32:26 | ||
107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:23:34 | Neil Dobbs | 1:30:34 | ||
108 | IF Brahe (103) | +1:23:38 | Wouter Leeuws | 1:33:46 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +1:23:46 | Markku Elo | 1:25:08 | ||
110 | Nord West (73) | +1:23:48 | Dmitriy Zhityhin | 1:24:55 | ||
111 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +1:23:56 | Björn Arvidsson | 1:32:40 | ||
112 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +1:25:13 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:31:27 | ||
113 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +1:25:38 | Daniel Blomster | 1:31:25 | ||
114 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +1:25:38 | Fredrik Smedberg | 1:44:44 | ||
115 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +1:25:45 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:38:23 | ||
116 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +1:25:50 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:44:07 | ||
117 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +1:27:53 | Tiago Leal | 1:40:01 | ||
118 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +1:29:54 | Tobia Pezzati | 1:26:17 | ||
119 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +1:30:34 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:33:09 | ||
120 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +1:31:42 | Antti Alppi | 1:28:58 | ||
121 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +1:32:06 | Mikko Rahkola | 1:29:27 | ||
122 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +1:32:11 | Thomas Curiger | 1:28:44 | ||
123 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +1:32:12 | Marcus Karlsson | 1:27:45 | ||
124 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +1:32:39 | Tommi Peltonen | 1:31:26 | ||
125 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:32:42 | Mikael Niemi | 1:42:21 | ||
126 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +1:32:43 | Tapani Partanen | 1:32:29 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +1:35:34 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:44:26 | ||
128 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +1:35:42 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 1:41:55 | ||
129 | OK Raseborg (333) | +1:35:56 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:23:00 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +1:36:28 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:25:27 | ||
131 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +1:37:56 | Terje Faugstad Bjertnes | 1:34:20 | ||
132 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +1:38:38 | Jukka Oksa | 1:29:56 | ||
133 | Rastivarsat (122) | +1:38:47 | Mika Tervala | 1:27:41 | ||
134 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +1:39:23 | Jussi Seppä | 1:35:09 | ||
135 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +1:40:44 | Pekka Lapila | 1:29:46 | ||
136 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:42:01 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:33:22 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +1:42:06 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:27:47 | ||
138 | Växjö OK (114) | +1:42:12 | Henrik Eklund | 1:29:24 | ||
139 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +1:43:04 | Mati Tiit | 1:32:21 | ||
140 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +1:45:15 | Vasilyi Kuzmin | 1:25:12 | ||
141 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +1:46:23 | Niko Nissinen | 1:36:03 | ||
142 | OK Södertörn (218) | +1:46:32 | Wiliam Nilsson | 1:45:12 | ||
143 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +1:46:34 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:41:44 | ||
144 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +1:47:03 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:24:24 | ||
145 | OK77 (116) | +1:47:26 | Ilari Visuri | 1:39:53 | ||
146 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +1:47:59 | Tuukka Senttula | 1:43:13 | ||
147 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:48:01 | Ari Hiiri | 1:34:39 | ||
148 | OZONS OK (133) | +1:48:10 | Martins Skujenieks | 1:28:07 | ||
149 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +1:50:07 | Reimo Liiv | 1:33:38 | ||
150 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:52:19 | Janis Peilans | 1:25:15 | ||
151 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +1:52:23 | Tuomas Puputti | 1:36:33 | ||
152 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +1:52:25 | Jaagup Truusalu | 1:31:07 | ||
153 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +1:52:29 | Gerasimov Andrej | 1:31:54 | ||
154 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +1:52:34 | Marcus Andersson | 1:23:39 | ||
155 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +1:52:39 | Fredrik Nilsson | 1:37:41 | ||
156 | Ganddal IL (225) | +1:52:42 | Oddvar Taksdal | 1:38:15 | ||
157 | SK Uusi (1442) | +1:53:38 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:41:16 | ||
158 | Byåsen IL (292) | +1:53:38 | Per Wirhn | 1:32:32 | ||
159 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:53:38 | Slava Zhuravlev | 1:33:10 | ||
160 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +1:53:41 | Aleksi Hiidenhovi | 1:30:52 | ||
161 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +1:53:42 | Örjan Svaland Aas | 1:46:14 | ||
162 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:53:42 | Ville Sabel | 1:33:03 | ||
163 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +1:55:35 | Niklas Henriksson | 1:29:08 | ||
164 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +1:55:41 | Öyvind Drage | 1:32:55 | ||
165 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +1:56:02 | Heikki Vuopio | 1:34:15 | ||
166 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +1:56:05 | Nastia Trubkina | 1:41:03 | ||
167 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +1:56:08 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:56:38 | ||
168 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +1:56:16 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 1:32:35 | ||
169 | Northern Wind (383) | +1:56:22 | Pavel Kalaydin | 1:42:05 | ||
170 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347) | +1:57:32 | Raimo Turtinen | 1:24:34 | ||
171 | Oppsal IF (188) | +1:57:35 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:38:49 | ||
172 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +1:57:51 | Erik Lenning | 1:31:40 | ||
173 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +1:58:21 | Joel Morghentahler | 1:28:04 | ||
174 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +1:58:30 | Eric Kemp | 1:21:40 | ||
175 | Gotlands OF (146) | +1:59:21 | Marcus Timgren | 1:46:45 | ||
176 | OK Roslagen (228) | +2:00:29 | Robert Sandberg | 1:48:20 | ||
177 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +2:01:21 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:41:12 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +2:01:29 | Marko Miettinen | 1:37:35 | ||
179 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +2:02:12 | Björn Karlsson | 1:33:22 | ||
180 | Koovee 3 (147) | +2:02:15 | Tero Mamia | 1:35:56 | ||
181 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (185) | +2:02:22 | Henrik Karelo | 1:33:58 | ||
182 | Enga (85) | +2:02:25 | Stein Arne Blomseth | 1:38:19 | ||
183 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +2:02:28 | Oskar Engman | 1:34:52 | ||
184 | Bussola OK (231) | +2:02:29 | Beat Meier | 1:38:21 | ||
185 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +2:03:14 | Peter Andersson | 1:34:41 | ||
186 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +2:03:26 | Oscar Vagman | 1:41:46 | ||
187 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +2:03:29 | Öystein Engelstad | 1:41:08 | ||
188 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +2:03:54 | Anton Oddmo | 1:49:04 | ||
189 | Haninge SOK (217) | +2:04:05 | Sebastian Svärd | 1:38:01 | ||
190 | OK77 2 (373) | +2:05:01 | Tomas Ray | 1:39:38 | ||
191 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +2:05:07 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:44:02 | ||
192 | Järla 100 (1231) | +2:05:57 | Peter Höglund | 1:38:19 | ||
193 | OK Meridians (153) | +2:07:02 | Emils Dzalbs | 1:44:25 | ||
194 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +2:08:12 | Nicolai Stucki | 1:33:34 | ||
195 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +2:08:13 | Pekka Niemi | 1:33:58 | ||
196 | Närpes OK (348) | +2:08:17 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:34:38 | ||
197 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +2:08:22 | Jukka Jarva | 2:00:33 | ||
198 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +2:08:24 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:35:10 | ||
199 | OK Saldus (181) | +2:08:28 | Agris Robs | 1:47:44 | ||
200 | Lynx 4 (1256) | +2:08:43 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:40:55 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |