Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 7:59:01 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:24:06 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +11 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:26:59 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +3:49 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:30:36 | ||
4 | Halden SK (4) | +7:19 | Olav Lundanes | 1:30:01 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +8:23 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:30:55 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +10:53 | Valentin Novikov | 1:33:58 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (9) | +15:57 | Mattias Millinger | 1:38:28 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +17:55 | William Lind | 1:31:49 | ||
9 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +18:28 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:34:32 | ||
10 | Ärla IF (22) | +19:54 | Karl Walheim | 1:31:49 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +21:00 | Artem Panchenko | 1:37:06 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +22:06 | Frederic Tranchand | 1:34:35 | ||
13 | NTNUI (23) | +27:09 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 1:36:32 | ||
14 | OK Linne (17) | +28:13 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:32:41 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +28:16 | Marc Lauenstein | 1:37:38 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +28:20 | Vili Niemi | 1:37:00 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +28:22 | Emil Svensk | 1:38:34 | ||
18 | OK Orion (51) | +29:53 | Oleksandr Kratov | 1:31:53 | ||
19 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +30:11 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 1:34:54 | ||
20 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +32:03 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:44:15 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +33:48 | Howald Florian | 1:38:44 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +34:09 | Doug Tullie | 1:41:41 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +35:17 | Erik Öhlund | 1:37:19 | ||
24 | OK Tisaren (8) | +35:23 | Matthias Merz | 1:35:02 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (31) | +35:26 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:36:43 | ||
26 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +35:30 | Davis Dislers | 1:39:25 | ||
27 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +37:12 | Thor Nörskov | 1:42:54 | ||
28 | IL Tyrving (5) | +37:17 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:37:32 | ||
29 | IGTISA (33) | +37:23 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:42:07 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +37:29 | Kiril Nikolov | 1:41:49 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +39:55 | Mikko Siren | 1:38:29 | ||
32 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +40:28 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1:34:58 | ||
33 | Lynx (32) | +40:35 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:40:48 | ||
34 | Hiisirasti (37) | +42:20 | Andrei Hramov | 1:35:23 | ||
35 | OK Denseln (34) | +44:49 | Erik Pettersson | 1:40:24 | ||
36 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +44:53 | Vincent Coupat | 1:38:42 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +45:57 | Alain Denzler | 1:42:24 | ||
38 | OK Ravinen (40) | +47:22 | Gustav Bergman | 1:30:02 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +47:27 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:56:10 | ||
40 | Rehns BK (45) | +51:34 | Jerker Lysell | 1:32:21 | ||
41 | OK Kåre (30) | +52:01 | Jan Petrezela | 1:37:05 | ||
42 | OK Orient (53) | +52:06 | Otto Simosas | 1:35:45 | ||
43 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +54:04 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:34:09 | ||
44 | Nydalens SK (72) | +54:13 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:42:07 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +56:20 | Einari Heinaro | 1:36:50 | ||
46 | Fossum IF (81) | +56:31 | Elias Mölnvik | 1:48:49 | ||
47 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +57:50 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:39:11 | ||
48 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +1:01:02 | Jere Sipponen | 1:48:17 | ||
49 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +1:02:10 | Öyvind Enger | 1:48:13 | ||
50 | Frol IL (47) | +1:02:27 | Paul Sirum | 1:48:07 | ||
51 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +1:02:51 | Niklaus Rey | 1:46:21 | ||
52 | Gävle OK (46) | +1:04:11 | Lars Jansson | 1:51:23 | ||
53 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +1:07:20 | Harald Aas | 1:47:11 | ||
54 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +1:09:28 | Donatas Stulgys | 1:53:16 | ||
55 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +1:09:30 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:53:13 | ||
56 | MS Parma (19) | +1:09:35 | Yury Tambasau | 1:39:53 | ||
57 | OK Hällen (10) | +1:09:40 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:54:36 | ||
58 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +1:10:21 | Martin Regborn | 1:34:41 | ||
59 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +1:11:04 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 1:55:36 | ||
60 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +1:12:27 | Henrik Jörgensen | 1:54:49 | ||
61 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +1:12:30 | Leon Keely | 1:53:17 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK (57) | +1:15:07 | Lukas Diener | 1:56:34 | ||
63 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:15:12 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:39:15 | ||
64 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +1:16:33 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:39:27 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +1:17:23 | Celestin Crespin | 1:55:17 | ||
66 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +1:17:25 | Vladimir Tregubov | 2:01:11 | ||
67 | Linköpings OK (59) | +1:17:26 | Per Carlborg | 1:44:17 | ||
68 | Trollelg (107) | +1:19:16 | Jan Schmid | 1:49:46 | ||
69 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +1:20:37 | Robert Johansson | 1:50:41 | ||
70 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +1:20:42 | Samu Heiska | 2:00:27 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:20:47 | Sampo Rahko | 1:49:47 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +1:20:55 | Juho Kinni | 1:47:26 | ||
73 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +1:22:20 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 1:51:31 | ||
74 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +1:22:24 | Arto Fränti | 1:51:37 | ||
75 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +1:22:39 | Luis Nogueira | 1:59:19 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +1:23:00 | Atis Reskis | 1:57:38 | ||
77 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +1:23:04 | Tnis Laugesaar | 1:47:26 | ||
78 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +1:26:17 | Lacho Illiev | 1:55:40 | ||
79 | IFK Umeå (48) | +1:26:35 | Simon Waller | 1:55:38 | ||
80 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +1:29:09 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:59:52 | ||
81 | Täby OK (126) | +1:30:10 | Robert Johansson | 2:00:51 | ||
82 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:30:35 | Heikki Kettunen | 2:00:52 | ||
83 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +1:30:39 | Oscar Björck | 1:52:28 | ||
84 | Black Sea OK (55) | +1:30:45 | Anton Bordyukov | 2:01:22 | ||
85 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +1:30:59 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:55:18 | ||
86 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +1:32:23 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:53:16 | ||
87 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:32:31 | Sars Davis | 2:11:51 | ||
88 | Koovee 2 (83) | +1:32:38 | Guy Sabo-bar | 1:56:59 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:35:04 | Jani Tamminen | 2:04:27 | ||
90 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +1:36:18 | Margers Kietis | 2:02:20 | ||
91 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:37:41 | Matti Hakala | 1:49:41 | ||
92 | Nord West (73) | +1:39:10 | Dmitriy Polyakov | 1:42:06 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:40:12 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 2:04:26 | ||
94 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +1:40:20 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:52:59 | ||
95 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +1:40:24 | Christian Arnesson | 1:48:32 | ||
96 | Varegg IL (115) | +1:42:35 | Oskar Röen | 2:17:05 | ||
97 | IF Brahe (103) | +1:45:06 | Filip Brunell | 1:48:09 | ||
98 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +1:45:16 | Simo Turunen | 1:48:37 | ||
99 | Hestra IF (63) | +1:46:23 | Martin Larsson | 1:50:05 | ||
100 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +1:46:48 | Olof Eriksson | 2:06:49 | ||
101 | Lynx 2 (129) | +1:46:51 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:58:19 | ||
102 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +1:47:34 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:48:32 | ||
103 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +1:48:57 | William Gardner | 2:00:18 | ||
104 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +1:52:54 | Lari Takanen | 1:57:08 | ||
105 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +1:52:59 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:53:41 | ||
106 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +1:53:05 | Timo Ritasalo | 2:01:15 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +1:54:31 | Juha Tolonen | 1:55:23 | ||
108 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +1:56:11 | Daniel Millbourn | 1:56:56 | ||
109 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +1:56:26 | Einar Tommelstad | 2:10:01 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +1:56:29 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 1:59:27 | ||
111 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +1:56:41 | Olli Saavalainen | 2:00:49 | ||
112 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +2:00:18 | Miguel Silva | 1:59:03 | ||
113 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +2:00:34 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:55:32 | ||
114 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +2:01:35 | Adam Granstedt | 1:56:03 | ||
115 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +2:01:45 | Conor Short | 1:52:41 | ||
116 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +2:03:40 | Sebastian Inderst | 2:00:28 | ||
117 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +2:04:43 | Lukas Schubnell | 1:59:11 | ||
118 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +2:04:46 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 2:00:50 | ||
119 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +2:07:12 | Eric Roller | 2:20:18 | ||
120 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +2:08:20 | Markus Lang | 2:10:57 | ||
121 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +2:08:53 | Tommi Reponen | 1:56:51 | ||
122 | OK77 (116) | +2:09:00 | Mikael Donner | 1:48:09 | ||
123 | OK Rodhen (123) | +2:10:00 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:54:38 | ||
124 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +2:13:10 | Jesper Sjöblom | 2:30:32 | ||
125 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +2:13:39 | Timo Karppinen | 1:53:53 | ||
126 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +2:14:16 | Raul Ferra | 2:18:29 | ||
127 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +2:14:32 | Marko Vapa | 2:09:07 | ||
128 | OK Raseborg (333) | +2:15:00 | Edvard Sundman | 2:05:39 | ||
129 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +2:15:55 | Ludvig Åhlund | 1:50:06 | ||
130 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +2:16:50 | Bacys Modestas | 1:51:04 | ||
131 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +2:16:51 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 2:10:48 | ||
132 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +2:16:57 | Marko Tölli | 1:55:28 | ||
133 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +2:17:05 | Rami Siivonen | 2:11:03 | ||
134 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +2:17:09 | Sergei Glebov | 1:58:32 | ||
135 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +2:17:14 | Jani Söyring | 2:08:20 | ||
136 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +2:18:51 | Jari Välikorpi | 2:20:06 | ||
137 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +2:21:00 | Kai Reiman | 2:11:08 | ||
138 | Rastivarsat (122) | +2:21:10 | Harri Hytönen | 2:08:55 | ||
139 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +2:21:25 | Pekka Putaja | 2:08:35 | ||
140 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +2:21:49 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:50:37 | ||
141 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +2:22:14 | Jussi Aumo | 2:07:59 | ||
142 | OK Södertörn (218) | +2:22:21 | Robert Gardner | 2:02:23 | ||
143 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +2:22:31 | Henrik Olofsson | 1:56:17 | ||
144 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +2:23:45 | Henrik Tosteberg | 2:07:22 | ||
145 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +2:25:49 | Matias Sankari | 2:05:55 | ||
146 | Northern Wind (383) | +2:25:57 | Bogdan Rodionov | 1:56:12 | ||
147 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +2:27:40 | Tommi Lavonen | 2:12:06 | ||
148 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +2:27:53 | Atte Honkonen | 2:21:44 | ||
149 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +2:29:54 | Matti Aalto | 2:09:31 | ||
150 | Byåsen IL (292) | +2:30:01 | Terje Maroni | 2:03:06 | ||
151 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +2:30:19 | Ivar Svartholm | 2:01:20 | ||
152 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +2:30:38 | Jani Nissinen | 2:03:30 | ||
153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +2:30:40 | Tommi Oksanen | 2:33:45 | ||
154 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:31:30 | Mikko Lepistö | 2:09:54 | ||
155 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +2:31:34 | Mathias Drage | 2:02:29 | ||
156 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +2:33:25 | Alexander Hansen | 1:56:41 | ||
157 | Oppsal IF (188) | +2:33:33 | Erik Persson | 2:02:29 | ||
158 | OK Kapa (138) | +2:33:46 | Ainars Lupikis | 2:08:13 | ||
159 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +2:33:57 | Tomas Reibring | 1:57:58 | ||
160 | Bussola OK (231) | +2:34:02 | David Buerge | 1:58:11 | ||
161 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +2:35:10 | Ronny Rykkje | 2:08:08 | ||
162 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +2:35:45 | Pasi Kiema | 1:53:58 | ||
163 | Enga (85) | +2:35:48 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:59:46 | ||
164 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +2:35:50 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 2:03:58 | ||
165 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +2:35:51 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 2:10:12 | ||
166 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +2:35:53 | Emil Kalered | 2:00:10 | ||
167 | Växjö OK (114) | +2:35:57 | Daniel Evaldsson | 2:20:20 | ||
168 | OZONS OK (133) | +2:36:20 | Pauls Platais | 2:14:49 | ||
169 | Ganddal IL (225) | +2:39:52 | Alf Johan Walgermo LIma | 2:13:45 | ||
170 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +2:40:23 | Aleksi Lammi | 2:14:41 | ||
171 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +2:40:48 | Edvard Davidsson | 2:04:04 | ||
172 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +2:40:48 | Mika Loukkalahti | 2:05:53 | ||
173 | Gotlands OF (146) | +2:43:13 | Håkan Mattsson | 2:10:19 | ||
174 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +2:44:27 | Dmitrii Maslovski | 1:59:44 | ||
175 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +2:44:29 | Siarghei Yasiuchenia | 2:17:30 | ||
176 | Ultra (163) | +2:44:35 | Denis Zlobin | 2:01:33 | ||
177 | OK Meridians (153) | +2:44:36 | Oskars Rencis | 2:04:16 | ||
178 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +2:44:36 | Antti Granqvist | 2:01:54 | ||
179 | Haninge SOK (217) | +2:45:50 | Jakob Ivarsson | 2:08:12 | ||
180 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +2:46:15 | Jere Pantsar | 2:16:51 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +2:47:01 | Jussi Ernamo | 2:05:16 | ||
182 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +2:47:15 | Aki Myllärinen | 2:08:45 | ||
183 | Omega (145) | +2:48:34 | Danila Sokolov | 1:55:11 | ||
184 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +2:48:45 | Aki Tuovinen | 1:57:09 | ||
185 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +2:49:15 | Christian Kronberg | 1:54:44 | ||
186 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +2:49:28 | Emil Andersson | 2:17:45 | ||
187 | Järla 100 (1231) | +2:52:01 | Don Staudte | 2:12:37 | ||
188 | OK Saldus (181) | +2:52:42 | Viktors Mateics | 2:10:47 | ||
189 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +2:54:29 | Andres Saetalu | 2:31:06 | ||
190 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +2:54:29 | Lars Ambrosiusson | 2:24:53 | ||
191 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +2:54:35 | Martin Simpson | 2:00:15 | ||
192 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (185) | +2:54:41 | Kari Mäki | 2:18:49 | ||
193 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +2:54:41 | Heikki Parisod | 2:02:31 | ||
194 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +2:56:21 | Antti Virtanen | 1:54:34 | ||
195 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +2:56:26 | Svein Erik Larsen | 2:19:35 | ||
196 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:56:32 | Mikko Töyrylä | 2:12:32 | ||
197 | SK Uusi (1442) | +2:56:33 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 2:29:31 | ||
198 | Koovee 3 (147) | +2:56:45 | Jarmo Mauriala | 2:20:54 | ||
199 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +2:57:47 | Jonas Lindahl | 2:14:33 | ||
200 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +2:58:41 | Jonas Karlsson | 2:17:10 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |