Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | 6:57:09 | Fredrik Johansson | 24:56 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +33 | Jonas Leandersson | 25:28 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +47 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 23:01 | ||
4 | Halden SK (4) | +2:22 | Olav Lundanes | 23:12 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +3:29 | Pasi Ikonen | 24:09 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +3:33 | Valentin Novikov | 24:46 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (9) | +6:11 | Mattias Millinger | 26:50 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +9:42 | Artem Panchenko | 23:56 | ||
9 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +12:23 | Daniel Hubmann | 26:35 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +13:16 | William Lind | 25:18 | ||
11 | Ärla IF (22) | +13:17 | Karl Walheim | 23:20 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +14:34 | Frederic Tranchand | 25:11 | ||
13 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +15:32 | Juha Sorvisto | 25:52 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +17:45 | Marc Lauenstein | 25:15 | ||
15 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +18:17 | Emil Svensk | 26:37 | ||
16 | NTNUI (23) | +18:21 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 25:52 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +20:09 | Vili Niemi | 26:57 | ||
18 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +20:57 | Doug Tullie | 26:37 | ||
19 | OK Linne (17) | +22:17 | Oskar Sjöberg | 24:53 | ||
20 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +22:22 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 25:13 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +22:27 | Thor Nörskov | 26:17 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +23:44 | Kiril Nikolov | 26:12 | ||
23 | OK Orion (51) | +23:56 | Oleksandr Kratov | 24:04 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +23:58 | Davis Dislers | 26:01 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +24:34 | Howald Florian | 27:38 | ||
26 | IGTISA (33) | +25:33 | Vilius Aleliunas | 28:25 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (8) | +28:00 | Matthias Merz | 25:47 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (31) | +28:04 | Kristo Heinmann | 27:29 | ||
29 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +28:05 | Erik Öhlund | 28:15 | ||
30 | IL Tyrving (5) | +29:11 | Wojciech Kowalski | 27:34 | ||
31 | Lynx (32) | +29:31 | Aapo Leskinen | 27:52 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +30:23 | Mikko Siren | 27:05 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +31:07 | Klaus Schgaguler | 37:58 | ||
34 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +32:12 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 24:50 | ||
35 | Hiisirasti (37) | +33:35 | Andrei Hramov | 24:46 | ||
36 | OK Denseln (34) | +33:53 | Erik Pettersson | 27:36 | ||
37 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +33:56 | Vincent Coupat | 25:53 | ||
38 | Fossum IF (81) | +37:30 | Elias Mölnvik | 27:56 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK (72) | +40:33 | Öystein Sörensen | 26:35 | ||
40 | OK Ravinen (40) | +42:31 | Gustav Bergman | 23:19 | ||
41 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +43:23 | Öyvind Enger | 27:34 | ||
42 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +43:35 | Jere Sipponen | 28:58 | ||
43 | Frol IL (47) | +43:43 | Paul Sirum | 27:31 | ||
44 | OK Kåre (30) | +43:58 | Jan Petrezela | 27:10 | ||
45 | OK Orient (53) | +44:00 | Otto Simosas | 25:47 | ||
46 | Gävle OK (46) | +44:01 | Lars Jansson | 29:21 | ||
47 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +45:50 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 28:30 | ||
48 | OK Hällen (10) | +45:54 | Tommy Söderberg | 28:58 | ||
49 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +46:10 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 24:23 | ||
50 | Rehns BK (45) | +46:13 | Jerker Lysell | 25:08 | ||
51 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +46:18 | Niklaus Rey | 27:56 | ||
52 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +46:22 | Donatas Stulgys | 28:18 | ||
53 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +46:35 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 26:04 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +46:59 | Einari Heinaro | 25:37 | ||
55 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +49:07 | Vladimir Tregubov | 31:01 | ||
56 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +49:16 | Jeppe Ruud | 31:07 | ||
57 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +49:28 | Leon Keely | 28:23 | ||
58 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +50:01 | Henrik Jörgensen | 30:31 | ||
59 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +50:19 | Harald Aas | 28:18 | ||
60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +52:22 | Celestin Crespin | 28:24 | ||
61 | Tullinge SK (57) | +52:24 | Lukas Diener | 31:59 | ||
62 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +52:43 | Sars Davis | 30:11 | ||
63 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +52:50 | Samu Heiska | 30:43 | ||
64 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +54:58 | Luis Nogueira | 29:46 | ||
65 | MS Parma (19) | +59:41 | Yury Tambasau | 28:07 | ||
66 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +59:45 | Atis Reskis | 32:31 | ||
67 | Trollelg (107) | +1:00:32 | Jan Schmid | 29:10 | ||
68 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:01:49 | Sampo Rahko | 28:57 | ||
69 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:01:52 | Heikki Kettunen | 30:17 | ||
70 | IFK Umeå (48) | +1:02:22 | Simon Waller | 29:33 | ||
71 | Varegg IL (115) | +1:02:29 | Oskar Röen | 35:07 | ||
72 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +1:02:30 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 29:49 | ||
73 | Täby OK (126) | +1:02:32 | Robert Johansson | 31:21 | ||
74 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +1:03:12 | Juho Kinni | 27:51 | ||
75 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +1:03:16 | Martin Regborn | 25:44 | ||
76 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +1:03:20 | Arto Fränti | 30:41 | ||
77 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +1:03:54 | Robert Johansson | 32:06 | ||
78 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:04:04 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 26:15 | ||
79 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +1:04:52 | Lauri Sorsa | 33:43 | ||
80 | Black Sea OK (55) | +1:04:57 | Anton Bordyukov | 33:42 | ||
81 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:05:38 | Jani Tamminen | 33:09 | ||
82 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +1:06:02 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 27:04 | ||
83 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +1:06:56 | Tnis Laugesaar | 29:26 | ||
84 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +1:06:59 | Margers Kietis | 31:09 | ||
85 | Koovee 2 (83) | +1:07:19 | Guy Sabo-bar | 29:48 | ||
86 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +1:07:38 | Henrik Ottesen | 30:05 | ||
87 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +1:08:31 | Oscar Björck | 28:28 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:08:35 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 30:57 | ||
89 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +1:09:31 | Rickard Börjesson | 28:32 | ||
90 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +1:18:39 | Jesper Sjöblom | 34:09 | ||
91 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:19:13 | Matti Hakala | 29:21 | ||
92 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +1:19:44 | William Gardner | 29:13 | ||
93 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +1:20:10 | Olof Eriksson | 38:19 | ||
94 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +1:22:05 | Einar Tommelstad | 33:48 | ||
95 | Lynx 2 (129) | +1:22:13 | Lauri Kleemola | 31:49 | ||
96 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +1:22:15 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 33:02 | ||
97 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +1:23:58 | Christian Arnesson | 30:14 | ||
98 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +1:25:27 | Eric Roller | 36:41 | ||
99 | Nord West (73) | +1:25:40 | Dmitriy Polyakov | 26:44 | ||
100 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +1:27:50 | Simo Turunen | 29:19 | ||
101 | Hestra IF (63) | +1:27:58 | Martin Larsson | 29:48 | ||
102 | IF Brahe (103) | +1:28:01 | Filip Brunell | 29:12 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +1:28:12 | Lari Takanen | 30:34 | ||
104 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +1:30:07 | Olli Saavalainen | 32:23 | ||
105 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +1:30:26 | Yuri Agafontsev | 29:32 | ||
106 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +1:30:32 | Juha Tolonen | 29:32 | ||
107 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +1:30:34 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 29:24 | ||
108 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +1:30:37 | Daniel Millbourn | 29:30 | ||
109 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +1:31:59 | Timo Ritasalo | 38:17 | ||
110 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +1:32:19 | Jari Välikorpi | 31:42 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +1:33:57 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 35:03 | ||
112 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +1:34:28 | Markus Lang | 35:13 | ||
113 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:34:37 | Raul Ferra | 36:58 | ||
114 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +1:34:39 | Miguel Silva | 31:32 | ||
115 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +1:34:47 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 27:53 | ||
116 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +1:35:22 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 29:34 | ||
117 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +1:36:15 | Sebastian Inderst | 31:11 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:36:20 | Tommi Oksanen | 37:33 | ||
119 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +1:38:21 | Adam Granstedt | 30:57 | ||
120 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +1:38:37 | Conor Short | 27:41 | ||
121 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +1:38:54 | Lukas Schubnell | 31:30 | ||
122 | OK Raseborg (333) | +1:41:51 | Edvard Sundman | 30:38 | ||
123 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +1:41:53 | Atte Honkonen | 33:52 | ||
124 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:42:19 | Rami Siivonen | 34:25 | ||
125 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +1:44:40 | Tommi Reponen | 30:46 | ||
126 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +1:45:14 | Jani Söyring | 34:28 | ||
127 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +1:45:50 | Marko Vapa | 38:33 | ||
128 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +1:46:22 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 38:27 | ||
129 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:47:08 | Henrik Jonsson | 29:54 | ||
130 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +1:47:31 | Pekka Putaja | 32:49 | ||
131 | Rastivarsat (122) | +1:47:37 | Harri Hytönen | 33:30 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +1:47:38 | Kai Reiman | 35:54 | ||
133 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +1:49:25 | Henrik Tosteberg | 31:10 | ||
134 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +1:51:18 | Jussi Aumo | 35:11 | ||
135 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +1:52:13 | Sergei Glebov | 31:44 | ||
136 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +1:53:12 | Timo Karppinen | 31:34 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +1:53:19 | Tommi Lavonen | 35:53 | ||
138 | OK77 (116) | +1:53:20 | Mikael Donner | 30:37 | ||
139 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +1:54:35 | Matias Sankari | 32:49 | ||
140 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +1:54:59 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 41:51 | ||
141 | OK Södertörn (218) | +1:55:01 | Robert Gardner | 33:11 | ||
142 | Växjö OK (114) | +1:55:05 | Daniel Evaldsson | 37:36 | ||
143 | OZONS OK (133) | +1:56:17 | Pauls Platais | 32:54 | ||
144 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +1:56:18 | Marko Tölli | 32:57 | ||
145 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +1:56:36 | Ludvig Åhlund | 28:55 | ||
146 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:58:10 | Mikko Lepistö | 34:42 | ||
147 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +1:58:23 | Bacys Modestas | 30:45 | ||
148 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +1:58:44 | Matti Aalto | 36:29 | ||
149 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +1:59:01 | Mathias Drage | 28:04 | ||
150 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +1:59:02 | Ronny Rykkje | 30:08 | ||
151 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +1:59:25 | Aleksi Lammi | 31:51 | ||
152 | OK Kapa (138) | +2:00:02 | Ainars Lupikis | 32:37 | ||
153 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +2:00:55 | Rasmus Elmelid | 27:51 | ||
154 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +2:01:43 | Henrik Olofsson | 33:37 | ||
155 | Northern Wind (383) | +2:02:06 | Bogdan Rodionov | 30:29 | ||
156 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +2:02:12 | Jani Nissinen | 33:12 | ||
157 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +2:02:14 | Ivar Svartholm | 31:23 | ||
158 | Ganddal IL (225) | +2:02:42 | Alf Johan Walgermo LIma | 34:43 | ||
159 | Byåsen IL (292) | +2:04:07 | Terje Maroni | 35:20 | ||
160 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +2:04:18 | Siarghei Yasiuchenia | 35:27 | ||
161 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +2:04:28 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 36:57 | ||
162 | Oppsal IF (188) | +2:04:54 | Erik Persson | 31:58 | ||
163 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +2:04:54 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 31:10 | ||
164 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +2:04:59 | Jere Pantsar | 33:43 | ||
165 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +2:07:53 | Andres Saetalu | 42:38 | ||
166 | SK Uusi (1442) | +2:08:53 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 39:59 | ||
167 | Gotlands OF (146) | +2:09:26 | Håkan Mattsson | 34:40 | ||
168 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +2:09:29 | Lars Ambrosiusson | 38:01 | ||
169 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +2:09:33 | Emil Andersson | 35:58 | ||
170 | OK Roslagen (228) | +2:09:35 | Rickard Ekman | 33:45 | ||
171 | Koovee 3 (147) | +2:09:57 | Jarmo Mauriala | 32:14 | ||
172 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +2:10:42 | Alexander Hansen | 32:06 | ||
173 | Bussola OK (231) | +2:10:42 | David Buerge | 32:59 | ||
174 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +2:10:50 | Mika Loukkalahti | 34:03 | ||
175 | Enga (85) | +2:11:03 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 33:09 | ||
176 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +2:11:17 | Tomas Reibring | 33:26 | ||
177 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +2:13:09 | Sami Finnilä | 36:28 | ||
178 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +2:13:48 | Edvard Davidsson | 35:12 | ||
179 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +2:14:35 | Emil Kalered | 37:00 | ||
180 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +2:15:06 | Svein Erik Larsen | 36:23 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +2:15:29 | Jussi Ernamo | 31:52 | ||
182 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +2:16:03 | Pasi Kiema | 32:24 | ||
183 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +2:16:06 | Antti Granqvist | 31:32 | ||
184 | Haninge SOK (217) | +2:17:16 | Jakob Ivarsson | 37:46 | ||
185 | Ultra (163) | +2:17:41 | Denis Zlobin | 32:47 | ||
186 | Järla 100 (1231) | +2:17:47 | Don Staudte | 36:31 | ||
187 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +2:17:48 | Aki Myllärinen | 37:26 | ||
188 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +2:17:55 | Jonas Lindahl | 32:49 | ||
189 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +2:18:09 | Svein Nygård | 46:31 | ||
190 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +2:18:12 | Vesa Heikkilä | 49:21 | ||
191 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:19:23 | Mikko Töyrylä | 33:31 | ||
192 | OK Saldus (181) | +2:19:25 | Viktors Mateics | 35:38 | ||
193 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +2:20:30 | Annika Björk | 41:23 | ||
194 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +2:21:03 | Dmitrii Maslovski | 34:28 | ||
195 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +2:21:07 | Jonas Karlsson | 37:44 | ||
196 | OK Meridians (153) | +2:21:17 | Oskars Rencis | 39:05 | ||
197 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +2:21:28 | Niklas Ahti | 36:46 | ||
198 | Skogslöparna (352) | +2:22:03 | Jonas Byström | 34:25 | ||
199 | OK77 2 (373) | +2:24:37 | Kerkko Visuri | 44:10 | ||
200 | Snättringe SK (182) | +2:24:39 | Patrik Nilsson | 35:46 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |