Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 7:43:41 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:08:46 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +3 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:11:31 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +19 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:11:46 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +5:11 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:12:23 | ||
5 | Halden SK (4) | +5:51 | Olav Lundanes | 1:13:13 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +8:34 | Valentin Novikov | 1:16:19 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (9) | +12:44 | Mattias Millinger | 1:19:55 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +16:46 | William Lind | 1:15:20 | ||
9 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +16:58 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:17:42 | ||
10 | Ärla IF (22) | +18:02 | Karl Walheim | 1:14:37 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +18:38 | Artem Panchenko | 1:19:24 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +20:19 | Frederic Tranchand | 1:17:28 | ||
13 | NTNUI (23) | +24:07 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 1:18:10 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +25:54 | Marc Lauenstein | 1:19:56 | ||
15 | OK Linne (17) | +27:09 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:16:17 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +27:10 | Emil Svensk | 1:22:02 | ||
17 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +27:12 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 1:16:35 | ||
18 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +27:15 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:24:07 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +27:16 | Vili Niemi | 1:20:36 | ||
20 | OK Orion (51) | +27:50 | Oleksandr Kratov | 1:14:30 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +30:03 | Doug Tullie | 1:22:15 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +31:08 | Howald Florian | 1:20:44 | ||
23 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +32:22 | Davis Dislers | 1:20:57 | ||
24 | OK Tisaren (8) | +32:44 | Matthias Merz | 1:17:03 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +32:46 | Erik Öhlund | 1:19:28 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (31) | +32:50 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:18:47 | ||
27 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +33:13 | Thor Nörskov | 1:23:35 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +33:56 | Kiril Nikolov | 1:22:56 | ||
29 | IGTISA (33) | +34:01 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:23:25 | ||
30 | IL Tyrving (5) | +34:05 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:19:00 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +36:50 | Mikko Siren | 1:20:04 | ||
32 | Lynx (32) | +36:54 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:21:47 | ||
33 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +38:07 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1:17:17 | ||
34 | Hiisirasti (37) | +39:23 | Andrei Hramov | 1:17:06 | ||
35 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +41:27 | Vincent Coupat | 1:19:56 | ||
36 | OK Denseln (34) | +41:33 | Erik Pettersson | 1:21:48 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +42:32 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:35:55 | ||
38 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +43:24 | Alain Denzler | 1:24:31 | ||
39 | OK Ravinen (40) | +45:13 | Gustav Bergman | 1:12:33 | ||
40 | Rehns BK (45) | +50:01 | Jerker Lysell | 1:15:28 | ||
41 | OK Kåre (30) | +50:07 | Jan Petrezela | 1:19:51 | ||
42 | OK Orient (53) | +50:11 | Otto Simosas | 1:18:30 | ||
43 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +50:48 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:15:33 | ||
44 | Fossum IF (81) | +51:02 | Elias Mölnvik | 1:28:00 | ||
45 | Nydalens SK (72) | +51:03 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:23:37 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +52:52 | Einari Heinaro | 1:18:02 | ||
47 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +53:36 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:19:37 | ||
48 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +55:49 | Jere Sipponen | 1:27:44 | ||
49 | Gävle OK (46) | +56:16 | Lars Jansson | 1:28:08 | ||
50 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +56:22 | Niklaus Rey | 1:24:32 | ||
51 | Frol IL (47) | +57:41 | Paul Sirum | 1:28:01 | ||
52 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +57:51 | Öyvind Enger | 1:28:34 | ||
53 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +59:40 | Harald Aas | 1:24:11 | ||
54 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +1:01:44 | Donatas Stulgys | 1:30:12 | ||
55 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +1:03:23 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:31:46 | ||
56 | OK Hällen (10) | +1:03:25 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:33:01 | ||
57 | MS Parma (19) | +1:05:06 | Yury Tambasau | 1:20:04 | ||
58 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +1:05:17 | Leon Keely | 1:30:44 | ||
59 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +1:05:21 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 1:34:33 | ||
60 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +1:05:36 | Henrik Jörgensen | 1:32:38 | ||
61 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +1:07:50 | Martin Regborn | 1:16:50 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK (57) | +1:08:12 | Lukas Diener | 1:34:19 | ||
63 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +1:10:37 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:39:03 | ||
64 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +1:12:28 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:20:02 | ||
65 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:12:56 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:21:39 | ||
66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +1:13:15 | Celestin Crespin | 1:35:49 | ||
67 | Linköpings OK (59) | +1:13:19 | Per Carlborg | 1:24:50 | ||
68 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +1:13:34 | Samu Heiska | 1:37:59 | ||
69 | Trollelg (107) | +1:14:01 | Jan Schmid | 1:29:11 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +1:16:06 | Juho Kinni | 1:27:17 | ||
71 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +1:16:11 | Luis Nogueira | 1:37:31 | ||
72 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +1:16:16 | Arto Fränti | 1:30:09 | ||
73 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:16:19 | Sampo Rahko | 1:29:59 | ||
74 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +1:16:20 | Atis Reskis | 1:35:38 | ||
75 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +1:16:24 | Robert Johansson | 1:31:08 | ||
76 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +1:16:40 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 1:30:31 | ||
77 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:16:45 | Sars Davis | 1:40:45 | ||
78 | IFK Umeå (48) | +1:18:28 | Simon Waller | 1:32:11 | ||
79 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +1:19:56 | Tnis Laugesaar | 1:28:58 | ||
80 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +1:21:07 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:36:30 | ||
81 | Täby OK (126) | +1:21:35 | Robert Johansson | 1:36:56 | ||
82 | Black Sea OK (55) | +1:23:00 | Anton Bordyukov | 1:38:17 | ||
83 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +1:25:00 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:33:59 | ||
84 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:25:17 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:40:14 | ||
85 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +1:26:46 | Oscar Björck | 1:33:15 | ||
86 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:26:53 | Jani Tamminen | 1:40:56 | ||
87 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +1:27:44 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:33:17 | ||
88 | Koovee 2 (83) | +1:27:51 | Guy Sabo-bar | 1:36:52 | ||
89 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +1:30:02 | Margers Kietis | 1:40:44 | ||
90 | Varegg IL (115) | +1:30:23 | Oskar Röen | 1:49:33 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:32:28 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:41:22 | ||
92 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:32:32 | Matti Hakala | 1:29:12 | ||
93 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +1:36:01 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:33:20 | ||
94 | Nord West (73) | +1:36:03 | Dmitriy Polyakov | 1:23:39 | ||
95 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +1:36:12 | Christian Arnesson | 1:29:00 | ||
96 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +1:37:51 | Olof Eriksson | 1:42:32 | ||
97 | IF Brahe (103) | +1:39:43 | Filip Brunell | 1:27:26 | ||
98 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +1:39:47 | Simo Turunen | 1:27:48 | ||
99 | Lynx 2 (129) | +1:40:41 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:36:49 | ||
100 | Hestra IF (63) | +1:40:51 | Martin Larsson | 1:29:13 | ||
101 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +1:41:52 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:27:30 | ||
102 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +1:42:14 | William Gardner | 1:38:15 | ||
103 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +1:46:42 | Einar Tommelstad | 1:44:57 | ||
104 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +1:48:30 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:33:52 | ||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +1:48:35 | Juha Tolonen | 1:34:07 | ||
106 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +1:48:36 | Lari Takanen | 1:37:30 | ||
107 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +1:48:39 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:41:29 | ||
108 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +1:49:18 | Daniel Millbourn | 1:34:43 | ||
109 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +1:49:48 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:29:26 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +1:50:12 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 1:37:50 | ||
111 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +1:50:15 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:39:03 | ||
112 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +1:51:58 | Conor Short | 1:27:34 | ||
113 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +1:52:45 | Miguel Silva | 1:36:10 | ||
114 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +1:54:10 | Eric Roller | 1:51:56 | ||
115 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +1:54:40 | Adam Granstedt | 1:33:48 | ||
116 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +1:55:16 | Markus Lang | 1:42:33 | ||
117 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +1:56:16 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:37:44 | ||
118 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +1:56:23 | Lukas Schubnell | 1:35:31 | ||
119 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +1:56:40 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:37:24 | ||
120 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +1:58:49 | Jesper Sjöblom | 2:00:51 | ||
121 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +2:01:35 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:47:30 | ||
122 | OK Rodhen (123) | +2:03:02 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:32:20 | ||
123 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +2:03:04 | Raul Ferra | 1:51:57 | ||
124 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +2:04:39 | Tommi Reponen | 1:37:17 | ||
125 | OK Raseborg (333) | +2:04:42 | Edvard Sundman | 1:40:01 | ||
126 | OK77 (116) | +2:05:03 | Mikael Donner | 1:28:52 | ||
127 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +2:05:15 | Marko Vapa | 1:44:30 | ||
128 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +2:07:47 | Timo Karppinen | 1:32:41 | ||
129 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +2:08:33 | Rami Siivonen | 1:47:11 | ||
130 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +2:08:35 | Jani Söyring | 1:44:21 | ||
131 | Rastivarsat (122) | +2:10:35 | Harri Hytönen | 1:43:00 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +2:10:39 | Kai Reiman | 1:45:27 | ||
133 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +2:11:00 | Pekka Putaja | 1:42:50 | ||
134 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +2:11:11 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:49:48 | ||
135 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +2:11:17 | Sergei Glebov | 1:37:20 | ||
136 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +2:11:31 | Bacys Modestas | 1:30:25 | ||
137 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +2:11:37 | Marko Tölli | 1:34:48 | ||
138 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +2:11:56 | Ludvig Åhlund | 1:30:47 | ||
139 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +2:12:00 | Jussi Aumo | 1:42:25 | ||
140 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +2:12:36 | Henrik Tosteberg | 1:40:53 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +2:15:08 | Tommi Oksanen | 2:02:53 | ||
142 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +2:16:34 | Atte Honkonen | 1:55:05 | ||
143 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +2:16:43 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:45:49 | ||
144 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +2:16:51 | Matias Sankari | 1:41:37 | ||
145 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +2:17:09 | Henrik Olofsson | 1:35:35 | ||
146 | OK Södertörn (218) | +2:17:15 | Robert Gardner | 1:41:57 | ||
147 | Northern Wind (383) | +2:17:27 | Bogdan Rodionov | 1:32:22 | ||
148 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:21:11 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:44:15 | ||
149 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +2:21:54 | Matti Aalto | 1:46:11 | ||
150 | Byåsen IL (292) | +2:22:57 | Terje Maroni | 1:40:42 | ||
151 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +2:23:10 | Jani Nissinen | 1:40:42 | ||
152 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +2:23:16 | Ivar Svartholm | 1:38:57 | ||
153 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +2:23:34 | Ronny Rykkje | 1:41:12 | ||
154 | Växjö OK (114) | +2:24:15 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:53:18 | ||
155 | OZONS OK (133) | +2:25:14 | Pauls Platais | 1:48:23 | ||
156 | OK Kapa (138) | +2:26:06 | Ainars Lupikis | 1:45:13 | ||
157 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +2:27:08 | Mathias Drage | 1:42:43 | ||
158 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +2:27:16 | Alexander Hansen | 1:35:12 | ||
159 | Gotlands OF (146) | +2:27:22 | Håkan Mattsson | 1:39:08 | ||
160 | Bussola OK (231) | +2:27:30 | David Buerge | 1:36:19 | ||
161 | Oppsal IF (188) | +2:27:31 | Erik Persson | 1:41:07 | ||
162 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +2:29:40 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 1:42:28 | ||
163 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +2:29:40 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:48:41 | ||
164 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +2:29:42 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:48:40 | ||
165 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +2:29:59 | Emil Kalered | 1:38:56 | ||
166 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +2:30:04 | Edvard Davidsson | 1:38:00 | ||
167 | Enga (85) | +2:30:18 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:38:56 | ||
168 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +2:30:38 | Pasi Kiema | 1:33:31 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +2:31:14 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:40:59 | ||
170 | Ganddal IL (225) | +2:33:11 | Alf Johan Walgermo LIma | 1:51:44 | ||
171 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +2:33:14 | Siarghei Yasiuchenia | 1:50:55 | ||
172 | OK Meridians (153) | +2:36:56 | Oskars Rencis | 1:41:16 | ||
173 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +2:37:44 | Emil Andersson | 1:50:41 | ||
174 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +2:37:49 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:40:44 | ||
175 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +2:37:54 | Antti Granqvist | 1:39:52 | ||
176 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +2:38:26 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:44:36 | ||
177 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +2:38:34 | Jere Pantsar | 1:53:50 | ||
178 | Ultra (163) | +2:38:41 | Denis Zlobin | 1:40:19 | ||
179 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +2:38:41 | Dmitrii Maslovski | 1:38:38 | ||
180 | Haninge SOK (217) | +2:38:47 | Jakob Ivarsson | 1:45:49 | ||
181 | SK Uusi (1442) | +2:39:33 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:57:11 | ||
182 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +2:41:16 | Svein Erik Larsen | 1:49:05 | ||
183 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +2:41:16 | Sami Finnilä | 1:51:07 | ||
184 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +2:41:25 | Christian Kronberg | 1:31:34 | ||
185 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +2:41:36 | Lars Ambrosiusson | 1:56:40 | ||
186 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +2:41:45 | Aki Tuovinen | 1:34:49 | ||
187 | Omega (145) | +2:41:51 | Danila Sokolov | 1:33:08 | ||
188 | Koovee 3 (147) | +2:42:17 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:51:06 | ||
189 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +2:42:25 | Andres Saetalu | 2:03:42 | ||
190 | Järla 100 (1231) | +2:42:54 | Don Staudte | 1:48:10 | ||
191 | OK Saldus (181) | +2:43:11 | Viktors Mateics | 1:45:56 | ||
192 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +2:43:47 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 2:17:11 | ||
193 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +2:44:34 | Martin Simpson | 1:34:54 | ||
194 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +2:44:51 | Heikki Parisod | 1:37:21 | ||
195 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +2:45:05 | Jonas Karlsson | 1:48:14 | ||
196 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:45:30 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:46:10 | ||
197 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +2:46:22 | Jonas Lindahl | 1:47:48 | ||
198 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +2:49:15 | Pekka Noponen | 1:45:25 | ||
199 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +2:49:25 | Antti Virtanen | 1:32:18 | ||
200 | Skogslöparna (352) | +2:49:36 | Jonas Byström | 1:48:30 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |