< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | IF Minken (273) | +4:12:41 | Niklas Wikblom | 1:55:42 | ||
402 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +4:12:54 | Erkka Laininen | 2:11:33 | ||
403 | OK Vöru (389) | +4:13:28 | Tanel Möttus | 1:45:47 | ||
404 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +4:13:49 | Antti Lassila | 2:10:09 | ||
405 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1457) | +4:14:00 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 2:05:04 | ||
406 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +4:14:05 | Panu Karhu | 1:46:06 | ||
407 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +4:14:33 | Ville Joskitt | 1:55:25 | ||
408 | Ol Norska (765) | +4:14:39 | Gilbert Roulier | 1:53:13 | ||
409 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +4:15:53 | Allar Kivil | 1:44:43 | ||
410 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +4:16:06 | Mikko Kiero | 2:03:11 | ||
411 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +4:16:21 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:58:31 | ||
412 | Korven Honka (420) | +4:16:45 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 1:44:42 | ||
413 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +4:16:47 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:50:47 | ||
414 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +4:16:53 | Jussi Partanen | 1:42:03 | ||
415 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +4:17:00 | Marko Haapaniemi | 2:08:46 | ||
416 | OK Terjärv (586) | +4:18:00 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:58:53 | ||
417 | KeparDI (515) | +4:18:12 | Jussi Kivelä | 1:59:38 | ||
418 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +4:18:29 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 2:09:06 | ||
419 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +4:18:38 | Säde Suutari | 1:59:32 | ||
420 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +4:18:47 | Pekka Kemppainen | 2:01:00 | ||
421 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +4:19:11 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:51:30 | ||
422 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +4:19:30 | Jari Ylänne | 2:20:56 | ||
423 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +4:20:49 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 1:54:15 | ||
424 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +4:21:06 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:52:05 | ||
425 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +4:21:07 | Mika Silander | 1:52:01 | ||
426 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +4:21:21 | Jani Isoluoma | 2:08:25 | ||
427 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +4:22:08 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:53:55 | ||
428 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +4:22:22 | Olli Malinen | 1:53:25 | ||
429 | Rasti 88 (370) | +4:23:11 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:55:12 | ||
430 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +4:23:20 | Tapio Halme | 2:11:18 | ||
431 | Rastiketut (409) | +4:23:26 | Janne Matikainen | 1:53:17 | ||
432 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +4:24:06 | Seppo Rantala | 1:35:33 | ||
433 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +4:24:14 | Olli-Pekka Holttinen | 2:11:12 | ||
434 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +4:24:28 | Vesa Arki | 1:50:42 | ||
435 | IngPromTeam (322) | +4:24:30 | Alexey Sadkov | 2:07:52 | ||
436 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +4:24:46 | Arto Niemi | 1:50:37 | ||
437 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +4:24:53 | Otto von Frenckell | 1:57:08 | ||
438 | Huhtasen heimo (1510) | +4:25:03 | Ossi Huhtanen | 2:20:54 | ||
439 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +4:25:22 | Eero Moilanen | 1:49:04 | ||
440 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +4:25:30 | Stefan Bjursted | 1:48:49 | ||
441 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +4:25:48 | Paavo Hiltunen | 2:12:52 | ||
442 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +4:25:53 | Antti Savonen | 2:11:13 | ||
443 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (569) | +4:25:57 | Unto Tanttu | 2:24:42 | ||
444 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +4:26:10 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:36:46 | ||
445 | MADROG (495) | +4:28:19 | Aki Koiranen | 1:46:10 | ||
446 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +4:30:30 | Antti Parkkinen | 1:59:04 | ||
447 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +4:30:34 | Timo Lunttila | 2:09:04 | ||
448 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +4:30:37 | Jussi Anttila | 1:59:23 | ||
449 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +4:30:51 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 2:00:00 | ||
450 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +4:31:11 | Ari Niiranen | 2:01:27 | ||
451 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +4:31:37 | Matti Horppu | 2:08:23 | ||
452 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +4:32:00 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 2:01:09 | ||
453 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +4:32:01 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:47:19 | ||
454 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +4:32:12 | Hannu Tamminen | 2:03:15 | ||
455 | SK Mortis (574) | +4:32:51 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:55:39 | ||
456 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +4:33:14 | Jorma Pekkanen | 2:09:21 | ||
457 | Metsähallitus (647) | +4:33:24 | Heikki Savolainen | 2:25:31 | ||
458 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +4:33:32 | Oleg Ageev | 2:03:15 | ||
459 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +4:33:35 | Jyrki Simovaara | 1:55:58 | ||
460 | Rastihaukat (645) | +4:33:47 | Harri Kauppinen | 2:04:50 | ||
461 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +4:33:48 | Ville Seppälä | 1:44:33 | ||
462 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +4:34:04 | Anders Högmo | 1:56:01 | ||
463 | Malax IF (390) | +4:34:07 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:57:38 | ||
464 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +4:34:19 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:42:10 | ||
465 | PK Racing Team (611) | +4:34:26 | Pasi Heinonen | 2:14:22 | ||
466 | Murut (531) | +4:35:28 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:59:14 | ||
467 | Settiäijät (646) | +4:35:49 | Hannu Lehtola | 2:08:28 | ||
468 | Nord West 3 (652) | +4:36:05 | Vladimir Ivanov | 2:23:37 | ||
469 | NCS Sport (773) | +4:36:26 | Markku Vainikka | 2:02:16 | ||
470 | Mile-Sport (376) | +4:36:40 | Sergey Malin | 1:47:40 | ||
471 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +4:37:01 | Jaakko Timo | 2:10:02 | ||
472 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +4:37:07 | Matti Toivio | 1:53:14 | ||
473 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +4:37:11 | Tero Hihnala | 2:05:17 | ||
474 | Sportvogl (590) | +4:37:19 | korbinian lange | 2:03:17 | ||
475 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +4:38:04 | Mikko Purhonen | 2:00:25 | ||
476 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +4:38:23 | Mikko Lassila | 1:38:58 | ||
477 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +4:38:44 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:47:14 | ||
478 | Larvik OK (245) | +4:38:56 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 1:47:38 | ||
479 | OK Ilves (121) | +4:39:20 | Sven Oras | 1:44:52 | ||
480 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +4:39:42 | Sven Hommen | 2:23:23 | ||
481 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +4:40:23 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 1:51:30 | ||
482 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +4:40:36 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 2:12:46 | ||
483 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +4:41:39 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 2:14:22 | ||
484 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +4:41:42 | Juho Martiskainen | 2:08:32 | ||
485 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +4:42:26 | Jarkko Keinänen | 1:53:51 | ||
486 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +4:42:34 | Uldis Klepers | 1:36:34 | ||
487 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +4:42:43 | Tapani Naakka | 1:32:31 | ||
488 | Beach Boys (1481) | +4:42:57 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 2:11:44 | ||
489 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +4:43:05 | Andrew McMurtrie | 2:13:51 | ||
490 | IK Grane (330) | +4:43:09 | Odd Utstumo | 1:55:47 | ||
491 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +4:43:15 | Saku Kirves | 2:04:00 | ||
492 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +4:43:43 | Vesa Aurala | 2:14:43 | ||
493 | OK West (487) | +4:44:37 | Raivo Reiman | 1:41:46 | ||
494 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +4:45:42 | Jussi-Pekka Hirvonen | 2:11:16 | ||
495 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +4:46:11 | Mika Juva | 2:02:36 | ||
496 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +4:46:31 | Kari Jalava | 2:08:51 | ||
497 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +4:47:14 | Tuomas Peltola | 1:47:41 | ||
498 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +4:47:17 | Jan Lindbom | 1:55:25 | ||
499 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +4:47:52 | Aino Hakala | 1:42:13 | ||
500 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +4:48:04 | Matti Koutonen | 1:55:50 | ||
501 | Versowood (1566) | +4:48:33 | Jaakko Röytiö | 1:37:30 | ||
502 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +4:49:53 | Taisto Kaikkonen | 2:30:24 | ||
503 | OK SAULE (766) | +4:50:08 | Valery Tereshchenkov | 2:17:20 | ||
504 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +4:51:41 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:55:35 | ||
505 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +4:52:00 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:53:36 | ||
506 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +4:52:06 | Jani Pekkola | 2:08:18 | ||
507 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +4:52:13 | Thomas Andersson | 2:01:35 | ||
508 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +4:52:14 | Tmo Martikainen | 2:32:52 | ||
509 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +4:53:02 | Markus Pörsti | 1:38:49 | ||
510 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +4:53:09 | Riku-pekka Piippo | 1:53:42 | ||
511 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +4:53:57 | Markku Vihersalo | 2:09:58 | ||
512 | Rånäs OK (631) | +4:54:11 | Daniel Hallberg | 2:26:40 | ||
513 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +4:54:21 | Lauri Inna | 2:02:23 | ||
514 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +4:55:12 | Gustaf Lidén | 1:56:28 | ||
515 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +4:55:39 | Laura Salminen | 2:17:33 | ||
516 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +4:55:47 | Pauli Kainiemi | 2:06:58 | ||
517 | Socca (1412) | +4:55:49 | Ville Virta | 1:48:25 | ||
518 | Trencapins (605) | +4:56:14 | Lluis B2 | 1:47:03 | ||
519 | Solita (683) | +4:56:18 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:47:45 | ||
520 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +4:56:31 | Julia Björkstrand | 1:38:26 | ||
521 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +4:56:33 | Matti Läärä | 2:08:11 | ||
522 | Urjalan Urheilijat (492) | +4:57:00 | Mika Numminen | 1:44:56 | ||
523 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +4:57:00 | Eetu Hyyppä | 2:15:30 | ||
524 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +4:57:02 | Perttu Heikkilä | 1:55:37 | ||
525 | Endurance (581) | +4:57:23 | Tero Hyppölä | 2:05:21 | ||
526 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +4:57:31 | Eetu Harju | 2:08:25 | ||
527 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:58:00 | Markku Helin | 1:59:22 | ||
528 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +4:58:37 | Esa Talvitie | 2:25:01 | ||
529 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +4:58:39 | Jan Boman | 2:09:14 | ||
530 | Omega 3 (411) | +4:58:48 | Vladimir Gusyatnikov | 2:10:16 | ||
531 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +4:58:55 | Terho Nieminen | 2:24:43 | ||
532 | Puujalad (608) | +4:58:58 | Oliver Immato | 1:48:22 | ||
533 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +4:59:11 | Juha Sipponen | 1:59:12 | ||
534 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +4:59:13 | Lukas Jenzer | 1:54:02 | ||
535 | Firstbeat (1546) | +4:59:22 | Jouni Haatainen | 1:56:18 | ||
536 | Peikot Hiihto (587) | +4:59:25 | Antti Lumme | 1:32:33 | ||
537 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +4:59:40 | Jari Leppimäki | 2:20:00 | ||
538 | Solf IK (558) | +4:59:46 | Jari Hyvönen | 2:14:01 | ||
539 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +5:00:15 | Jouni Mutka | 2:16:13 | ||
540 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +5:00:20 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:55:27 | ||
541 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +5:00:21 | Christoph Dittel | 2:17:27 | ||
542 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +5:00:34 | Petteri Toivanen | 2:02:39 | ||
543 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1051) | +5:01:05 | Denis Eltsov | 1:55:53 | ||
544 | Vesta (438) | +5:01:52 | Roman Fomushkin | 1:55:22 | ||
545 | Luolamiehet (723) | +5:01:57 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:41:38 | ||
546 | Kainuun Prikaati (1417) | +5:02:12 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 1:52:02 | ||
547 | SK-0K (670) | +5:02:59 | Korhonen Juha | 1:53:26 | ||
548 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +5:03:04 | Henri Koivisto | 1:50:52 | ||
549 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +5:03:20 | Samuel Henriksson | 2:00:10 | ||
550 | Peab Seicon (543) | +5:03:23 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:00:19 | ||
551 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +5:03:23 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:50:44 | ||
552 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +5:03:42 | Joonas Heinänen | 2:26:26 | ||
553 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +5:05:09 | Kauko Heinikoski | 1:44:30 | ||
554 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +5:05:13 | Jouni Nikkeri | 2:10:36 | ||
555 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +5:05:26 | Jari Valjakka | 1:38:29 | ||
556 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +5:05:31 | Hannu Manninen | 1:59:28 | ||
557 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +5:05:51 | Seppo Rantapuska | 2:14:02 | ||
558 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +5:05:54 | Alberto Canella | 2:13:35 | ||
559 | PaVi (810) | +5:06:28 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:55:15 | ||
560 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +5:06:52 | Kari Väätäinen | 2:13:34 | ||
561 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +5:07:00 | Miska Autio | 2:05:27 | ||
562 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +5:07:14 | Hannu Teittinen | 1:44:28 | ||
563 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +5:07:14 | Touko Tupola | 2:15:23 | ||
564 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +5:07:48 | Erkki Paananen | 2:03:00 | ||
565 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +5:08:27 | Sami Nurmi | 1:45:34 | ||
566 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +5:08:44 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:45:37 | ||
567 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +5:08:56 | Eetu Liukko | 2:23:53 | ||
568 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +5:09:12 | Jyrki Kommio | 2:17:07 | ||
569 | Kangasala SK 8 (745) | +5:09:16 | Peter Lillqvist | 1:55:08 | ||
570 | Etulan veljekset (1015) | +5:09:51 | Niko Etula | 1:58:58 | ||
571 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +5:10:00 | Pekka Norri | 2:08:39 | ||
572 | RC Eemeli (1581) | +5:10:12 | Christoph Joohs | 1:59:07 | ||
573 | Juntit OK (790) | +5:10:27 | Tomi Maksimainen | 1:59:27 | ||
574 | OUSA (479) | +5:11:12 | Stout Matt | 2:29:40 | ||
575 | SK Uranus (610) | +5:11:22 | Eero Moilanen | 2:01:28 | ||
576 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +5:11:46 | Niko Hautala | 2:01:02 | ||
577 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +5:11:55 | Oskari Nyman | 2:03:13 | ||
578 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +5:12:47 | Aki Norrbacka | 2:09:02 | ||
579 | Epilän Esa (601) | +5:13:01 | Jere Katvala | 2:09:01 | ||
580 | SukK 83 (833) | +5:14:19 | Miika Perä | 2:14:50 | ||
581 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +5:14:28 | Matti Säily | 2:08:35 | ||
582 | Umeå OK 2 (641) | +5:14:34 | Tom Korsman | 1:58:36 | ||
583 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +5:14:35 | Sami Tuominen | 2:08:20 | ||
584 | Akustin perikunta (999) | +5:15:04 | Mikko Piispa | 1:44:41 | ||
585 | Weljekset (940) | +5:15:15 | Antti Tervo | 2:17:38 | ||
586 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +5:15:17 | Andreas Prastrofer | 2:22:14 | ||
587 | Akilles OK (444) | +5:15:48 | Jan Alden | 1:59:12 | ||
588 | Iitin Pyrintö (500) | +5:15:49 | Ville Tuomala | 1:37:11 | ||
589 | Pullin serkut (453) | +5:16:03 | Pekka Pulli | 2:02:14 | ||
590 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602) | +5:16:18 | Mika Väkeväinen | 2:08:42 | ||
591 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1064) | +5:17:00 | Jussi Marttila | 1:56:04 | ||
592 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +5:17:38 | Ismo Paukku | 2:17:59 | ||
593 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +5:17:54 | Vesa Vesterinen | 2:11:33 | ||
594 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +5:18:42 | Olli Pallaspuro | 2:16:43 | ||
595 | Functio Laesa (722) | +5:19:06 | Antti Alppi | 1:56:01 | ||
596 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +5:19:07 | Matti Laitila | 2:08:21 | ||
597 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +5:19:08 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:49:09 | ||
598 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (875) | +5:19:21 | Joni Penttinen | 2:05:13 | ||
599 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +5:19:35 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 2:17:37 | ||
600 | OK Jorren (621) | +5:19:45 | Petter Danielsson | 2:16:05 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |