Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 7:58:09 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:23:14 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +9 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:26:05 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +3:31 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:29:26 | ||
4 | Halden SK (4) | +7:07 | Olav Lundanes | 1:28:57 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +7:57 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:29:37 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +10:49 | Valentin Novikov | 1:33:02 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (9) | +15:52 | Mattias Millinger | 1:37:31 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +17:59 | William Lind | 1:31:01 | ||
9 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +18:18 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:33:30 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +20:59 | Artem Panchenko | 1:36:13 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +22:07 | Frederic Tranchand | 1:33:44 | ||
12 | NTNUI (23) | +27:05 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 1:35:36 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +28:17 | Marc Lauenstein | 1:36:47 | ||
14 | OK Linne (17) | +28:20 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:31:56 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +28:24 | Vili Niemi | 1:36:12 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +28:24 | Emil Svensk | 1:37:44 | ||
17 | OK Orion (51) | +29:45 | Oleksandr Kratov | 1:30:53 | ||
18 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +30:02 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 1:33:53 | ||
19 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +31:54 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:43:14 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +33:54 | Howald Florian | 1:37:58 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +34:01 | Doug Tullie | 1:40:41 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +35:16 | Erik Öhlund | 1:36:26 | ||
23 | OK Tisaren (8) | +35:22 | Matthias Merz | 1:34:09 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (31) | +35:25 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:35:50 | ||
25 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +35:29 | Davis Dislers | 1:38:32 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +37:12 | Thor Nörskov | 1:42:02 | ||
27 | IL Tyrving (5) | +37:21 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:36:44 | ||
28 | IGTISA (33) | +37:25 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:41:17 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +37:28 | Kiril Nikolov | 1:40:56 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +39:57 | Mikko Siren | 1:37:39 | ||
31 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +40:22 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1:34:00 | ||
32 | Lynx (32) | +40:32 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:39:53 | ||
33 | Hiisirasti (37) | +42:11 | Andrei Hramov | 1:34:22 | ||
34 | OK Denseln (34) | +44:52 | Erik Pettersson | 1:39:35 | ||
35 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +44:53 | Vincent Coupat | 1:37:50 | ||
36 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +45:58 | Alain Denzler | 1:41:33 | ||
37 | OK Ravinen (40) | +47:25 | Gustav Bergman | 1:29:13 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +47:28 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:55:19 | ||
39 | Rehns BK (45) | +51:38 | Jerker Lysell | 1:31:33 | ||
40 | OK Kåre (30) | +51:56 | Jan Petrezela | 1:36:08 | ||
41 | OK Orient (53) | +52:04 | Otto Simosas | 1:34:51 | ||
42 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +53:58 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:33:11 | ||
43 | Nydalens SK (72) | +54:03 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:41:05 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +56:16 | Einari Heinaro | 1:35:54 | ||
45 | Fossum IF (81) | +56:26 | Elias Mölnvik | 1:47:52 | ||
46 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +57:38 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:38:07 | ||
47 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +1:00:59 | Jere Sipponen | 1:47:22 | ||
48 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +1:02:09 | Öyvind Enger | 1:47:20 | ||
49 | Frol IL (47) | +1:02:19 | Paul Sirum | 1:47:07 | ||
50 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +1:02:42 | Niklaus Rey | 1:45:20 | ||
51 | Gävle OK (46) | +1:03:56 | Lars Jansson | 1:50:16 | ||
52 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +1:07:13 | Harald Aas | 1:46:12 | ||
53 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +1:09:30 | Donatas Stulgys | 1:52:26 | ||
54 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +1:09:33 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:52:24 | ||
55 | OK Hällen (10) | +1:09:39 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:53:43 | ||
56 | MS Parma (19) | +1:09:40 | Yury Tambasau | 1:39:06 | ||
57 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +1:10:19 | Martin Regborn | 1:33:47 | ||
58 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +1:11:05 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 1:54:45 | ||
59 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +1:12:29 | Henrik Jörgensen | 1:53:59 | ||
60 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +1:12:31 | Leon Keely | 1:52:26 | ||
61 | Tullinge SK (57) | +1:15:13 | Lukas Diener | 1:55:48 | ||
62 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:15:15 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:38:26 | ||
63 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +1:16:32 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:38:34 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +1:17:28 | Celestin Crespin | 1:54:30 | ||
65 | Linköpings OK (59) | +1:17:29 | Per Carlborg | 1:43:28 | ||
66 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +1:17:30 | Vladimir Tregubov | 2:00:24 | ||
67 | Trollelg (107) | +1:19:10 | Jan Schmid | 1:48:48 | ||
68 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +1:20:39 | Robert Johansson | 1:49:51 | ||
69 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:20:43 | Sampo Rahko | 1:48:51 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +1:20:46 | Juho Kinni | 1:46:25 | ||
71 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +1:20:47 | Samu Heiska | 1:59:40 | ||
72 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +1:22:19 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 1:50:38 | ||
73 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +1:22:21 | Arto Fränti | 1:50:42 | ||
74 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +1:22:35 | Luis Nogueira | 1:58:23 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +1:22:46 | Atis Reskis | 1:56:32 | ||
76 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +1:23:07 | Tnis Laugesaar | 1:46:37 | ||
77 | IFK Umeå (48) | +1:26:26 | Simon Waller | 1:54:37 | ||
78 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +1:28:57 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:58:48 | ||
79 | Täby OK (126) | +1:29:53 | Robert Johansson | 1:59:42 | ||
80 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +1:30:41 | Oscar Björck | 1:51:38 | ||
81 | Black Sea OK (55) | +1:30:43 | Anton Bordyukov | 2:00:28 | ||
82 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +1:30:50 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:54:17 | ||
83 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:32:16 | Sars Davis | 2:10:44 | ||
84 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +1:32:20 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:52:21 | ||
85 | Koovee 2 (83) | +1:32:30 | Guy Sabo-bar | 1:55:59 | ||
86 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:34:50 | Jani Tamminen | 2:03:21 | ||
87 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +1:36:03 | Margers Kietis | 2:01:13 | ||
88 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:37:42 | Matti Hakala | 1:48:50 | ||
89 | Nord West (73) | +1:39:10 | Dmitriy Polyakov | 1:41:14 | ||
90 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:39:59 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 2:03:21 | ||
91 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +1:40:18 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:52:05 | ||
92 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +1:40:24 | Christian Arnesson | 1:47:40 | ||
93 | Varegg IL (115) | +1:42:25 | Oskar Röen | 2:16:03 | ||
94 | IF Brahe (103) | +1:45:06 | Filip Brunell | 1:47:17 | ||
95 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +1:45:08 | Simo Turunen | 1:47:37 | ||
96 | Hestra IF (63) | +1:46:24 | Martin Larsson | 1:49:14 | ||
97 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +1:46:38 | Olof Eriksson | 2:05:47 | ||
98 | Lynx 2 (129) | +1:46:46 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:57:22 | ||
99 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +1:47:20 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:47:26 | ||
100 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +1:48:52 | William Gardner | 1:59:21 | ||
101 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +1:52:58 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:52:48 | ||
102 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +1:52:59 | Timo Ritasalo | 2:00:17 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +1:53:00 | Lari Takanen | 1:56:22 | ||
104 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +1:54:23 | Juha Tolonen | 1:54:23 | ||
105 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +1:56:01 | Daniel Millbourn | 1:55:54 | ||
106 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +1:56:06 | Einar Tommelstad | 2:08:49 | ||
107 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +1:56:17 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 1:58:23 | ||
108 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +1:56:39 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:59:55 | ||
109 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +2:00:14 | Miguel Silva | 1:58:07 | ||
110 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +2:00:21 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:54:27 | ||
111 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +2:01:32 | Adam Granstedt | 1:55:08 | ||
112 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +2:01:36 | Conor Short | 1:51:40 | ||
113 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +2:03:33 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:59:29 | ||
114 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +2:04:35 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:59:47 | ||
115 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +2:04:36 | Lukas Schubnell | 1:58:12 | ||
116 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +2:06:54 | Eric Roller | 2:19:08 | ||
117 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +2:08:02 | Markus Lang | 2:09:47 | ||
118 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +2:08:50 | Tommi Reponen | 1:55:56 | ||
119 | OK77 (116) | +2:08:52 | Mikael Donner | 1:47:09 | ||
120 | OK Rodhen (123) | +2:09:56 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:53:42 | ||
121 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +2:13:00 | Jesper Sjöblom | 2:29:30 | ||
122 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +2:13:26 | Timo Karppinen | 1:52:48 | ||
123 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +2:13:48 | Raul Ferra | 2:17:09 | ||
124 | OK Raseborg (333) | +2:15:01 | Edvard Sundman | 2:04:48 | ||
125 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +2:15:52 | Ludvig Åhlund | 1:49:11 | ||
126 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +2:16:50 | Marko Tölli | 1:54:29 | ||
127 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +2:16:53 | Bacys Modestas | 1:50:15 | ||
128 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +2:16:55 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 2:10:00 | ||
129 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +2:16:59 | Rami Siivonen | 2:10:05 | ||
130 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +2:17:03 | Jani Söyring | 2:07:17 | ||
131 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +2:17:06 | Sergei Glebov | 1:57:37 | ||
132 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +2:18:33 | Jari Välikorpi | 2:18:56 | ||
133 | Rastivarsat (122) | +2:20:59 | Harri Hytönen | 2:07:52 | ||
134 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +2:21:01 | Pekka Putaja | 2:07:19 | ||
135 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +2:21:45 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:49:41 | ||
136 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +2:21:52 | Jussi Aumo | 2:06:45 | ||
137 | OK Södertörn (218) | +2:22:25 | Robert Gardner | 2:01:35 | ||
138 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +2:22:26 | Henrik Olofsson | 1:55:20 | ||
139 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +2:23:31 | Henrik Tosteberg | 2:06:16 | ||
140 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +2:25:45 | Matias Sankari | 2:04:59 | ||
141 | Northern Wind (383) | +2:25:46 | Bogdan Rodionov | 1:55:09 | ||
142 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +2:27:32 | Tommi Lavonen | 2:11:06 | ||
143 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +2:27:35 | Atte Honkonen | 2:20:34 | ||
144 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +2:29:59 | Matti Aalto | 2:08:44 | ||
145 | Byåsen IL (292) | +2:30:01 | Terje Maroni | 2:02:14 | ||
146 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +2:30:20 | Ivar Svartholm | 2:00:29 | ||
147 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +2:30:37 | Jani Nissinen | 2:02:37 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +2:30:38 | Tommi Oksanen | 2:32:51 | ||
149 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:31:24 | Mikko Lepistö | 2:08:56 | ||
150 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +2:31:32 | Mathias Drage | 2:01:35 | ||
151 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +2:33:18 | Alexander Hansen | 1:55:42 | ||
152 | Oppsal IF (188) | +2:33:26 | Erik Persson | 2:01:30 | ||
153 | OK Kapa (138) | +2:33:45 | Ainars Lupikis | 2:07:20 | ||
154 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +2:33:53 | Tomas Reibring | 1:57:02 | ||
155 | Bussola OK (231) | +2:33:54 | David Buerge | 1:57:11 | ||
156 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +2:34:54 | Ronny Rykkje | 2:07:00 | ||
157 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +2:35:36 | Pasi Kiema | 1:52:57 | ||
158 | Enga (85) | +2:35:49 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:58:55 | ||
159 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +2:35:51 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 2:03:07 | ||
160 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +2:35:51 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 2:09:20 | ||
161 | Växjö OK (114) | +2:35:53 | Daniel Evaldsson | 2:19:24 | ||
162 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +2:35:54 | Emil Kalered | 1:59:19 | ||
163 | OZONS OK (133) | +2:36:12 | Pauls Platais | 2:13:49 | ||
164 | Ganddal IL (225) | +2:39:48 | Alf Johan Walgermo LIma | 2:12:49 | ||
165 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +2:40:00 | Aleksi Lammi | 2:13:26 | ||
166 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +2:40:42 | Mika Loukkalahti | 2:04:55 | ||
167 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +2:40:44 | Edvard Davidsson | 2:03:08 | ||
168 | Gotlands OF (146) | +2:42:58 | Håkan Mattsson | 2:09:12 | ||
169 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +2:44:28 | Dmitrii Maslovski | 1:58:53 | ||
170 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +2:44:30 | Siarghei Yasiuchenia | 2:16:39 | ||
171 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +2:44:33 | Antti Granqvist | 2:00:59 | ||
172 | Ultra (163) | +2:44:33 | Denis Zlobin | 2:00:39 | ||
173 | OK Meridians (153) | +2:44:35 | Oskars Rencis | 2:03:23 | ||
174 | Haninge SOK (217) | +2:45:43 | Jakob Ivarsson | 2:07:13 | ||
175 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +2:46:09 | Jere Pantsar | 2:15:53 | ||
176 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +2:46:32 | Jussi Ernamo | 2:03:55 | ||
177 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +2:46:55 | Aki Myllärinen | 2:07:33 | ||
178 | Omega (145) | +2:48:29 | Danila Sokolov | 1:54:14 | ||
179 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +2:48:33 | Aki Tuovinen | 1:56:05 | ||
180 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +2:49:07 | Christian Kronberg | 1:53:44 | ||
181 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +2:49:15 | Emil Andersson | 2:16:40 | ||
182 | Järla 100 (1231) | +2:51:45 | Don Staudte | 2:11:29 | ||
183 | OK Saldus (181) | +2:52:31 | Viktors Mateics | 2:09:44 | ||
184 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +2:53:59 | Lars Ambrosiusson | 2:23:31 | ||
185 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +2:54:27 | Andres Saetalu | 2:30:12 | ||
186 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +2:54:30 | Heikki Parisod | 2:01:28 | ||
187 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +2:56:15 | Antti Virtanen | 1:53:36 | ||
188 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +2:56:15 | Svein Erik Larsen | 2:18:32 | ||
189 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:56:22 | Mikko Töyrylä | 2:11:30 | ||
190 | Koovee 3 (147) | +2:56:26 | Jarmo Mauriala | 2:19:43 | ||
191 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +2:57:39 | Jonas Lindahl | 2:13:33 | ||
192 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +2:58:43 | Jonas Karlsson | 2:16:20 | ||
193 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +2:58:46 | Pekka Noponen | 2:09:24 | ||
194 | Skogslöparna (352) | +2:58:47 | Jonas Byström | 2:12:09 | ||
195 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +2:58:50 | Urban Andre | 1:59:05 | ||
196 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +3:00:07 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 2:47:59 | ||
197 | Rasti E4 (167) | +3:01:16 | Tero Viik | 2:08:11 | ||
198 | Heming Orientering (371) | +3:01:16 | Eskil Sölvlord | 2:17:35 | ||
199 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +3:02:28 | Roman Noskov | 2:04:36 | ||
200 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +3:02:32 | Teemu Ritasalo | 2:12:03 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |