< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1017) | +29:39 | Juha Jalonen | 1:16:38 | ||
1002 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +29:42 | Jukka Mäki | 1:16:41 | ||
1003 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1329) | +29:42 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:16:41 | ||
1004 | Liikunnan Riemu (1635) | +29:44 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 1:16:43 | ||
1005 | Nagu IF (1668) | +29:45 | Roger Helenius | 1:16:44 | ||
1006 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (822) | +29:46 | Lauri Torppa | 1:16:45 | ||
1007 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +29:47 | Andrej Zhirnov | 1:16:46 | ||
1008 | HSY-team (1715) | +29:48 | Jani Ojala | 1:16:47 | ||
1009 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +29:48 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:16:47 | ||
1010 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (1650) | +29:49 | Danila Vochev | 1:16:48 | ||
1011 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1206) | +29:49 | Pasi Nuottakari | 1:16:48 | ||
1012 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (744) | +29:51 | Jukka Kotovaara | 1:16:50 | ||
1013 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867) | +29:52 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 1:16:51 | ||
1014 | Turun Yliopisto (966) | +29:53 | Matti Teittinen | 1:16:52 | ||
1015 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1415) | +29:53 | Panu Huuhtanen | 1:16:52 | ||
1016 | Mattersoft (1212) | +29:55 | Harri Pasila | 1:16:54 | ||
1017 | Peab Seicon (558) | +29:56 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:16:55 | ||
1018 | OK Pölva Kobras (191) | +29:57 | Alar Assor | 1:16:56 | ||
1019 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +29:58 | Janne Syrjälä | 1:16:57 | ||
1020 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (866) | +30:00 | Markku Paija | 1:16:59 | ||
1021 | e-Sakki (1764) | +30:00 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:16:59 | ||
1022 | Karjalan Prikaati (849) | +30:01 | Matti Nupponen | 1:17:00 | ||
1023 | Verttuun Namika (570) | +30:02 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:17:01 | ||
1024 | VTT (1100) | +30:02 | Jarmo Kouko | 1:17:01 | ||
1025 | Hiiltosiskot (702) | +30:04 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:17:03 | ||
1026 | Montun Uho (1569) | +30:05 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 1:17:04 | ||
1027 | Pihkaniskat 3 (720) | +30:06 | Erkki Saarikoski | 1:17:05 | ||
1028 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963) | +30:06 | Mika Kuronen | 1:17:05 | ||
1029 | Ryttylän Kiri (1707) | +30:08 | Pekka Leppäniemi | 1:17:07 | ||
1030 | Kanin tahti (957) | +30:10 | Janne Lumia | 1:17:09 | ||
1031 | Rasti 88 2 (765) | +30:11 | Veli-Matti Mäki | 1:17:10 | ||
1032 | Auran Vannas (1025) | +30:11 | Tuomas Soisalo | 1:17:10 | ||
1033 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +30:12 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:17:11 | ||
1034 | SPYMS (1083) | +30:12 | Jussi Miikki | 1:17:11 | ||
1035 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395) | +30:12 | Jukka Nykänen | 1:17:11 | ||
1036 | Umeå OK 3 (1469) | +30:13 | Stina Persson | 1:17:12 | ||
1037 | Rastikato (1337) | +30:15 | Ruut Kanko | 1:17:14 | ||
1038 | Settiäijät (480) | +30:16 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:17:15 | ||
1039 | Lauttakylän Luja (588) | +30:17 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:17:16 | ||
1040 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1179) | +30:18 | Kaj Koskinen | 1:17:17 | ||
1041 | Radiosuuntaajat (1572) | +30:18 | Jaakko Vaho | 1:17:17 | ||
1042 | Karjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115) | +30:19 | Juho Siikilä | 1:17:18 | ||
1043 | Vierivät sammalet (1752) | +30:19 | Päivi Luoma | 1:17:18 | ||
1044 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (951) | +30:20 | Jussi Ruokonen | 1:17:19 | ||
1045 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1151) | +30:20 | Valtteri Käkönen | 1:17:19 | ||
1046 | Peikot Hiihto (533) | +30:21 | Jukka Eeva | 1:17:20 | ||
1047 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064) | +30:22 | Pentti Vepsäläinen | 1:17:21 | ||
1048 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122) | +30:22 | Juhana Kammonen | 1:17:21 | ||
1049 | Verdal OK 2 (1462) | +30:23 | Erik Fröseth | 1:17:22 | ||
1050 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1033) | +30:24 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 1:17:23 | ||
1051 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1517) | +30:25 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:17:24 | ||
1052 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (573) | +30:27 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 1:17:26 | ||
1053 | Kaukaan Lyly (1525) | +30:27 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:17:26 | ||
1054 | Roamers (937) | +30:31 | Antti Virtanen | 1:17:30 | ||
1055 | Puolangan Ryhti (912) | +30:32 | Eemeli Väisänen | 1:17:31 | ||
1056 | Kops (1056) | +30:36 | Lasse Hakala | 1:17:35 | ||
1057 | Powerfinn (1230) | +30:45 | John Eriksson | 1:17:44 | ||
1058 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449) | +30:45 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:17:44 | ||
1059 | Selviytyjät (1089) | +31:13 | Teemu Vänttinen | 1:18:12 | ||
1060 | Awesome Brinner (1161) | +31:14 | Jaakko Lehtomäki | 1:18:13 | ||
1061 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (891) | +31:16 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:18:15 | ||
1062 | Saarijärven Pullistus (284) | +31:18 | Sami Lähdemäki | 1:18:17 | ||
1063 | Legenda (289) | +31:20 | Dmitriy Kuzmin | 1:18:19 | ||
1064 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505) | +31:23 | Ville Mattila | 1:18:22 | ||
1065 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (670) | +31:24 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:18:23 | ||
1066 | OK Prguphja (1154) | +31:25 | Tarmo Lillsoo | 1:18:24 | ||
1067 | Rässi-Rasti (1016) | +31:27 | Johan Lahtinen | 1:18:26 | ||
1068 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1412) | +31:39 | Joonas Leppänen | 1:18:38 | ||
1069 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (549) | +31:48 | Peter Svahn | 1:18:47 | ||
1070 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1381) | +31:51 | Teemu Ronkainen | 1:18:50 | ||
1071 | Valtra (826) | +31:54 | Aapo Varis | 1:18:53 | ||
1072 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (436) | +31:55 | Timo Valkonen | 1:18:54 | ||
1073 | Kangasniemen Kalske (608) | +31:59 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:18:58 | ||
1074 | Alfta ÖSA OK (338) | +32:02 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:19:01 | ||
1075 | Rastivarsat 4 (923) | +32:04 | Timo Lohikainen | 1:19:03 | ||
1076 | IK Falken 3 (1166) | +32:08 | Simon Ahlvik | 1:19:07 | ||
1077 | Eräs seura (1259) | +32:10 | Juho Salminen | 1:19:09 | ||
1078 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1364) | +32:16 | Arvo Ahola | 1:19:15 | ||
1079 | Team Keisanen (869) | +32:18 | Pauli Keisanen | 1:19:17 | ||
1080 | SK Mercury (404) | +32:20 | Eduard Pukkonen | 1:19:19 | ||
1081 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857) | +32:23 | Ilkka Kivelä | 1:19:22 | ||
1082 | Oscar Software (1045) | +32:23 | Juha Mustonen | 1:19:22 | ||
1083 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941) | +32:25 | Antti Viita | 1:19:24 | ||
1084 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1193) | +32:25 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 1:19:24 | ||
1085 | Nokian Torpedo (916) | +32:26 | Antti Tomminen | 1:19:25 | ||
1086 | Cadpool (1055) | +32:26 | Juho Ruohonen | 1:19:25 | ||
1087 | NCS Sport (484) | +32:27 | Jani Pikkarainen | 1:19:26 | ||
1088 | B-Tiimi (1534) | +32:28 | Tommi Brandstack | 1:19:27 | ||
1089 | Atria (754) | +32:29 | Sami Pykälämäki | 1:19:28 | ||
1090 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +32:29 | Berzinsh Mikus | 1:19:28 | ||
1091 | OK Klemmingen 3 (671) | +32:30 | Simon Jansson Järpling | 1:19:29 | ||
1092 | OK77 5 (1027) | +32:31 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 1:19:30 | ||
1093 | PaVi (586) | +32:32 | Antti Lehtonen | 1:19:31 | ||
1094 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (584) | +32:34 | Matti Hakamäki | 1:19:33 | ||
1095 | Veljekset Heiskanen (983) | +32:36 | Pekka Ruusunen | 1:19:35 | ||
1096 | Rastivarsat 5 (683) | +32:37 | Henri Munukka | 1:19:36 | ||
1097 | Retkiryhmä 06 (788) | +32:37 | Ville Savilampi | 1:19:36 | ||
1098 | OK Ostrobotnia (956) | +32:39 | Juho Niskanen | 1:19:38 | ||
1099 | Downtown 65 (695) | +32:41 | Jani Brandt | 1:19:40 | ||
1100 | Kohta löytyy (1130) | +32:42 | Markus Jaatinen | 1:19:41 | ||
1101 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1241) | +32:45 | Jonas Gvildys | 1:19:44 | ||
1102 | Salon Viesti (1141) | +32:47 | Timo Grönholm | 1:19:46 | ||
1103 | Teuvan Rivakka (700) | +32:49 | Kari Rintaluoma | 1:19:48 | ||
1104 | Kilon Miekka (1057) | +32:51 | Jonna Öblom | 1:19:50 | ||
1105 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (973) | +32:51 | Raimo Karvonen | 1:19:50 | ||
1106 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +32:52 | Osmo Viili | 1:19:51 | ||
1107 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1267) | +32:54 | Ari Parviainen | 1:19:53 | ||
1108 | Laihian Luja 3 (1105) | +32:55 | Pasi Rintala | 1:19:54 | ||
1109 | Rasti-Perniö (1252) | +33:07 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:20:06 | ||
1110 | HappyOrNot (1126) | +33:08 | Arvi Väänänen | 1:20:07 | ||
1111 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +33:08 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:20:07 | ||
1112 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559) | +33:10 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:20:09 | ||
1113 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967) | +33:13 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:20:12 | ||
1114 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958) | +33:18 | Eero Haverinen | 1:20:17 | ||
1115 | Notkeat puuhevoset (893) | +33:20 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 1:20:19 | ||
1116 | Team EK Syksissä (1663) | +33:20 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 1:20:19 | ||
1117 | IK Auseklis 2 (946) | +33:23 | Arvis Zvanitajs | 1:20:22 | ||
1118 | salparasti (874) | +33:25 | Toni Kangasmäki | 1:20:24 | ||
1119 | SK Uusi 2 (434) | +33:27 | Hans Talloen | 1:20:26 | ||
1120 | Team Villisika (835) | +33:28 | Mikko Sartanen | 1:20:27 | ||
1121 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1013) | +33:29 | Heikki Korhonen | 1:20:28 | ||
1122 | IK Falken (565) | +33:30 | Christoffer Melin | 1:20:29 | ||
1123 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1453) | +33:32 | Kaj Raute | 1:20:31 | ||
1124 | MS Parma 12 (1787) | +33:36 | Maxim Chernyj | 1:20:35 | ||
1125 | Oulun Reipas (955) | +33:37 | Juho Rankinen | 1:20:36 | ||
1126 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (982) | +33:39 | Toni Lindroos | 1:20:38 | ||
1127 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1396) | +33:40 | Krista Joona | 1:20:39 | ||
1128 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730) | +33:41 | Petteri Suominen | 1:20:40 | ||
1129 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1136) | +33:43 | Antti Merisalo | 1:20:42 | ||
1130 | TP Gourp (1235) | +33:44 | Mikko Forsell | 1:20:43 | ||
1131 | Rasti-Jyry (749) | +33:46 | Heikki Alanko | 1:20:45 | ||
1132 | NTNUI 5 (1786) | +33:46 | Öyvind Myhre | 1:20:45 | ||
1133 | Ykkösjoukkue (628) | +33:48 | Kestilä Eija | 1:20:47 | ||
1134 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106) | +33:48 | Lauri Lehmus | 1:20:47 | ||
1135 | Centrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382) | +33:48 | Linnea Börjars | 1:20:47 | ||
1136 | Hernemäen Porina (655) | +33:50 | Timo Sihvonen | 1:20:49 | ||
1137 | Flanels ry 2 (1639) | +33:51 | Antti Tonteri | 1:20:50 | ||
1138 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1708) | +33:51 | Aku Nieminen | 1:20:50 | ||
1139 | Eka Chemicals (1232) | +33:52 | Tomi Latvala | 1:20:51 | ||
1140 | Hortoilijat (1513) | +33:52 | Tuomo Rantanen | 1:20:51 | ||
1141 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (895) | +33:53 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:20:52 | ||
1142 | Kangasala SK 2 (1373) | +33:55 | Miika Pietilä | 1:20:54 | ||
1143 | Juuan Jänne (706) | +33:57 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 1:20:56 | ||
1144 | Tuurihaukat (529) | +33:58 | Perttu Heikkilä | 1:20:57 | ||
1145 | Aron Haka (932) | +33:58 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 1:20:57 | ||
1146 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732) | +33:59 | Juha Hankala | 1:20:58 | ||
1147 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (988) | +34:00 | Matti Näsi | 1:20:59 | ||
1148 | CSC (1030) | +34:00 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:20:59 | ||
1149 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1240) | +34:02 | Mikko Sorsa | 1:21:01 | ||
1150 | MC Jymypallo (805) | +34:03 | Jouni Havula | 1:21:02 | ||
1151 | Rakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537) | +34:04 | Laurimatti Laine | 1:21:03 | ||
1152 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (907) | +34:05 | Tommi Sillanpää | 1:21:04 | ||
1153 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1442) | +34:06 | Jorma Mähönen | 1:21:05 | ||
1154 | Joutomiehet (1339) | +34:07 | Markku Leppälä | 1:21:06 | ||
1155 | Lyyti (1736) | +34:07 | Esa-Pekka Eskelinen | 1:21:06 | ||
1156 | OK Botnia 2 (539) | +34:08 | Bernt Slotte | 1:21:07 | ||
1157 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510) | +34:08 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 1:21:07 | ||
1158 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +34:09 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:21:08 | ||
1159 | EDX (785) | +34:10 | Antti Saarenheimo | 1:21:09 | ||
1160 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1324) | +34:10 | Tero Julkunen | 1:21:09 | ||
1161 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781) | +34:10 | Reino Kurkela | 1:21:09 | ||
1162 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1379) | +34:12 | Ari Mansikkaviita | 1:21:11 | ||
1163 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (701) | +34:13 | Aki Haaslahti | 1:21:12 | ||
1164 | Espoon Akilles 3 (989) | +34:14 | Markus Haakana | 1:21:13 | ||
1165 | Järvenpään Palo (677) | +34:16 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 1:21:15 | ||
1166 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1456) | +34:16 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:21:15 | ||
1167 | MacGregor (808) | +34:17 | Kari Tirkkonen | 1:21:16 | ||
1168 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (751) | +34:18 | Mika Sipponen | 1:21:17 | ||
1169 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901) | +34:18 | Tuomo Kuntola | 1:21:17 | ||
1170 | Kunnon Urheilijat (959) | +34:18 | Patrik Pousi | 1:21:17 | ||
1171 | Pummin Suunta (1121) | +34:19 | Mika Valkonen | 1:21:18 | ||
1172 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +34:20 | Kaupo Järve | 1:21:19 | ||
1173 | Hönöt SK (812) | +34:21 | Mikko Mäenpää | 1:21:20 | ||
1174 | HiisirastiKiukU (784) | +34:22 | Timo Lehtimäki | 1:21:21 | ||
1175 | Ajolinja (970) | +34:24 | Olli Laurell | 1:21:23 | ||
1176 | Oulunsalon Vasama (662) | +34:25 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 1:21:24 | ||
1177 | Real Seeniors (1694) | +34:26 | Mikko Lehtonen | 1:21:25 | ||
1178 | Wärtsilä (799) | +34:27 | Pasi Joento | 1:21:26 | ||
1179 | Modum OL 2 (1390) | +34:28 | Einar Tandberg | 1:21:27 | ||
1180 | Luukin vaeltajat (1643) | +34:29 | Tomasz Pryjma | 1:21:28 | ||
1181 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (614) | +34:30 | Harri Mäkelä | 1:21:29 | ||
1182 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1226) | +34:30 | Sakari Warro | 1:21:29 | ||
1183 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (721) | +34:31 | Jari Ahola | 1:21:30 | ||
1184 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1205) | +34:31 | Jussi Immonen | 1:21:30 | ||
1185 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (800) | +34:32 | Sami Nyman | 1:21:31 | ||
1186 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1036) | +34:34 | Pekka Rintakokko | 1:21:33 | ||
1187 | TP Industrials (1727) | +34:34 | Antti Piesanen | 1:21:33 | ||
1188 | LiTHe Blås (779) | +34:35 | Erik Andersson | 1:21:34 | ||
1189 | Tamrock (1298) | +34:35 | Tero Yli-Hannuksela | 1:21:34 | ||
1190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836) | +34:36 | Jussi Nikkanen | 1:21:35 | ||
1191 | Rastisudit (1637) | +34:38 | Mikko Kotiranta | 1:21:37 | ||
1192 | The Elvis Challenge (1766) | +34:40 | Hannu Hätönen | 1:21:39 | ||
1193 | Rastihaukat 3 (1459) | +34:41 | Marko Eteläaho | 1:21:40 | ||
1194 | Liikennevirasto (1654) | +34:41 | Ville Saarimaa | 1:21:40 | ||
1195 | Ari Pojjaat (1196) | +34:42 | Juuso Mutikainen | 1:21:41 | ||
1196 | Lynx 5 (739) | +34:43 | Pietari Vuorensola | 1:21:42 | ||
1197 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1342) | +34:44 | Timo Rantala | 1:21:43 | ||
1198 | VirNuMiToVi (1516) | +34:45 | Kimmo Kalliola | 1:21:44 | ||
1199 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1142) | +34:48 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:21:47 | ||
1200 | Tervanjuojat (1216) | +34:48 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:21:47 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |