< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | OK Vöru 2 (667) | +47:36 | Sixten Sild | 2:07:01 | ||
802 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1128) | +47:36 | Roy Parnetti | 2:07:01 | ||
803 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1446) | +47:38 | Jukka Peltonen | 2:07:03 | ||
804 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +47:39 | Jussi Ranki | 2:07:04 | ||
805 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +47:40 | Tove Lagerberg | 2:07:05 | ||
806 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +47:43 | Ville Säteri | 2:07:08 | ||
807 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (523) | +47:45 | Ali Mättölä | 2:07:10 | ||
808 | OP (845) | +47:48 | Jouni Nissinen | 2:07:13 | ||
809 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1002) | +47:48 | Jari Ojala | 2:07:13 | ||
810 | IF Åland 2 (1327) | +47:49 | Daniel Blomster | 2:07:14 | ||
811 | NOPE Team Banter (314) | +47:50 | Jon Cross | 2:07:15 | ||
812 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (547) | +47:50 | Markku Järvinen | 2:07:15 | ||
813 | Jiiriveljet (760) | +47:51 | Antti Pirilä | 2:07:16 | ||
814 | Rastiketut 2 (806) | +47:52 | Mikko Kaataja | 2:07:17 | ||
815 | Kuoreveden Kärki (443) | +47:53 | Sami Äyrämö | 2:07:18 | ||
816 | Wanhat weikot yr. (631) | +47:54 | Jari Jormanainen | 2:07:19 | ||
817 | Jukolatiimi (1400) | +47:54 | Krista Pärmäkoski | 2:07:19 | ||
818 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (617) | +47:56 | Jesse Rousu | 2:07:21 | ||
819 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170) | +47:56 | Tapio Viiri | 2:07:21 | ||
820 | Someron Esa 2 (1470) | +47:57 | Mikko Kankare | 2:07:22 | ||
821 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1719) | +48:00 | Mika Toroi | 2:07:25 | ||
822 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1376) | +48:01 | Jarkko Kantola | 2:07:26 | ||
823 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +48:03 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 2:07:28 | ||
824 | Laihian Luja 4 (969) | +48:04 | Pekka Patana | 2:07:29 | ||
825 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (904) | +48:06 | Ville Eskelinen | 2:07:31 | ||
826 | OC Puisto (649) | +48:14 | Sitonen Jari | 2:07:39 | ||
827 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1000) | +48:16 | Pekka Määttänen | 2:07:41 | ||
828 | IF Femman 4 (1434) | +48:22 | Victoria Höstman | 2:07:47 | ||
829 | Team Happonen (811) | +48:24 | Markus Happonen | 2:07:49 | ||
830 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1004) | +48:26 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 2:07:51 | ||
831 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1657) | +48:29 | Tapio Jakobsson | 2:07:54 | ||
832 | 90ies PIF-Ladies (1617) | +48:32 | Ingela Mattsson | 2:07:57 | ||
833 | V-S Hirviurheilu (1756) | +48:34 | Martti Tytykoski | 2:07:59 | ||
834 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (790) | +48:36 | Teppo Valtonen | 2:08:01 | ||
835 | Wonkamiehet (999) | +48:36 | Ville Möttönen | 2:08:01 | ||
836 | IF Brahe 4 (1368) | +48:38 | Jon Sjöholm | 2:08:03 | ||
837 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1477) | +48:41 | Kristian Birath | 2:08:06 | ||
838 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (839) | +48:42 | Sami Jussila | 2:08:07 | ||
839 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +48:53 | Timo Pöysti | 2:08:18 | ||
840 | IK Falken (565) | +48:53 | Christoffer Melin | 2:08:18 | ||
841 | IK Auseklis 5 (692) | +48:55 | Peteris Hokonens | 2:08:20 | ||
842 | Thinkers (930) | +48:56 | Samu Suominen | 2:08:21 | ||
843 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +48:57 | Anders Enmark | 2:08:22 | ||
844 | Husulan Kunto (775) | +48:58 | Jarmo Lehto | 2:08:23 | ||
845 | Rauhansalot (1683) | +49:00 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 2:08:25 | ||
846 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332) | +49:02 | Lauri Kekoni | 2:08:27 | ||
847 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (459) | +49:03 | Sami Sjöblon | 2:08:28 | ||
848 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (545) | +49:05 | Juha Korpio | 2:08:30 | ||
849 | Närpes OK 3 (1377) | +49:05 | Pernilla Backlund | 2:08:30 | ||
850 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +49:06 | Kimmo Kaario | 2:08:31 | ||
851 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (732) | +49:08 | Mark Aegler | 2:08:33 | ||
852 | Rastitykki (540) | +49:09 | Marku Helin | 2:08:34 | ||
853 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (669) | +49:09 | Matti Virtaniemi | 2:08:34 | ||
854 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +49:10 | Matti Kauppinen | 2:08:35 | ||
855 | Kanin tahti (957) | +49:10 | Janne Lumia | 2:08:35 | ||
856 | Team SnowFlakes (1545) | +49:11 | Kaisu Soivio | 2:08:36 | ||
857 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +49:12 | Sampsa Husu | 2:08:37 | ||
858 | Pyyparvi (1548) | +49:14 | Erkko Pyy | 2:08:39 | ||
859 | Nordea Urheilu (1032) | +49:15 | Tuomo Mukkala | 2:08:40 | ||
860 | Lohimaan Rasti (950) | +49:16 | Pekka Koponen | 2:08:41 | ||
861 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029) | +49:17 | Paavo Forsberg | 2:08:42 | ||
862 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (883) | +49:19 | Joonas Hohkuri | 2:08:44 | ||
863 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (583) | +49:27 | Tero Salonen | 2:08:52 | ||
864 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +49:29 | Marko Koskelainen | 2:08:54 | ||
865 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207) | +49:30 | Arto Nikkilä | 2:08:55 | ||
866 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1591) | +49:30 | Jarno Leinonen | 2:08:55 | ||
867 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (556) | +49:31 | Heikki Haunia | 2:08:56 | ||
868 | Kuopankiertäjät (1315) | +49:32 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 2:08:57 | ||
869 | Rastihaukat 2 (1119) | +49:32 | Antti Huhtala | 2:08:57 | ||
870 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (736) | +49:33 | Jaakko Hirvonen | 2:08:58 | ||
871 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1340) | +49:33 | Juho Kallio | 2:08:58 | ||
872 | Tyrwään Woima (664) | +49:35 | Riku Metsälä | 2:09:00 | ||
873 | Korona (1072) | +49:35 | Antti Vähätalo | 2:09:00 | ||
874 | Tampereen Kotkat (680) | +49:36 | Lauri Moilanen | 2:09:01 | ||
875 | Nousiaisten Alku (690) | +49:37 | Kimmo Valtonen | 2:09:02 | ||
876 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +49:42 | Thomas Hjerpe | 2:09:07 | ||
877 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (866) | +49:52 | Markku Paija | 2:09:17 | ||
878 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +49:54 | Iiro Kuusela | 2:09:19 | ||
879 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (979) | +49:57 | Ville Jokela | 2:09:22 | ||
880 | IFK Kiruna (636) | +49:58 | Magnus Lindmark | 2:09:23 | ||
881 | SaniBeach Rats (1199) | +50:01 | Kari Isokääntä | 2:09:26 | ||
882 | OLG Pfäffikon (261) | +50:04 | Remo Thoma | 2:09:29 | ||
883 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410) | +50:07 | Jutta Jussila | 2:09:32 | ||
884 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (610) | +50:10 | John Heartleyn | 2:09:35 | ||
885 | Savon Suunta (380) | +50:12 | Antti Järvenpää | 2:09:37 | ||
886 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +50:13 | Alex Carcas | 2:09:38 | ||
887 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (818) | +50:15 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:09:40 | ||
888 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1364) | +50:15 | Arvo Ahola | 2:09:40 | ||
889 | Suunta-Veikot (829) | +50:17 | Rami Helander | 2:09:42 | ||
890 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +50:19 | Janne Syrjälä | 2:09:44 | ||
891 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1454) | +50:21 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 2:09:46 | ||
892 | Sirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733) | +50:25 | Mirkka Maisila | 2:09:50 | ||
893 | Hamok (735) | +50:26 | Dries van der Kleij | 2:09:51 | ||
894 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (549) | +50:27 | Peter Svahn | 2:09:52 | ||
895 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996) | +50:29 | Tuomas Kauppila | 2:09:54 | ||
896 | Lettupojat (919) | +50:30 | Juha Virta | 2:09:55 | ||
897 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1017) | +50:31 | Juha Jalonen | 2:09:56 | ||
898 | Verdal OK 2 (1462) | +50:33 | Erik Fröseth | 2:09:58 | ||
899 | Ganska OK (1044) | +50:33 | Ronny Liljenberg | 2:09:58 | ||
900 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228) | +50:36 | Tapio Ristimäki | 2:10:01 | ||
901 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +50:41 | Mika Honkasalo | 2:10:06 | ||
902 | Liikunnan Riemu (1635) | +50:42 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 2:10:07 | ||
903 | Mattersoft (1212) | +50:42 | Harri Pasila | 2:10:07 | ||
904 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (872) | +50:43 | Panu Eerola | 2:10:08 | ||
905 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (676) | +50:46 | Vesa Haikara | 2:10:11 | ||
906 | IK Falken 3 (1166) | +50:46 | Simon Ahlvik | 2:10:11 | ||
907 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +50:48 | Janne Kuusivaara | 2:10:13 | ||
908 | Iisu (780) | +50:48 | Vesa Kemppainen | 2:10:13 | ||
909 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1033) | +50:50 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 2:10:15 | ||
910 | Intersport (541) | +50:51 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 2:10:16 | ||
911 | Valtra (826) | +50:52 | Aapo Varis | 2:10:17 | ||
912 | Team Keisanen (869) | +50:53 | Pauli Keisanen | 2:10:18 | ||
913 | SK Uusi 2 (434) | +50:55 | Hans Talloen | 2:10:20 | ||
914 | e-Sakki (1764) | +50:56 | Heikki Tonteri | 2:10:21 | ||
915 | LM-Instruments (1731) | +50:56 | Dina Alexandersson | 2:10:21 | ||
916 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1406) | +50:56 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 2:10:21 | ||
917 | OK Prguphja (1154) | +50:57 | Tarmo Lillsoo | 2:10:22 | ||
918 | Team Gulo gulo (875) | +50:58 | Juha Ruusu | 2:10:23 | ||
919 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1065) | +51:00 | Timo Rapeli | 2:10:25 | ||
920 | Haukijahtaajat (393) | +51:01 | Reko Rantamäki | 2:10:26 | ||
921 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897) | +51:01 | Mika Rantasalo | 2:10:26 | ||
922 | Ylivieskan Kuula (510) | +51:03 | Jarmo Nivala | 2:10:28 | ||
923 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (831) | +51:05 | Lasse Ruotsala | 2:10:30 | ||
924 | Lets get LOST (1656) | +51:06 | Albert Haavisto | 2:10:31 | ||
925 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +51:08 | Osmo Viili | 2:10:33 | ||
926 | PET orienteering Finland (1611) | +51:08 | Antti Jokinen | 2:10:33 | ||
927 | Rasti E4 3 (519) | +51:09 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 2:10:34 | ||
928 | SK Mortis (492) | +51:10 | Juha Auvinen | 2:10:35 | ||
929 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +51:12 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 2:10:37 | ||
930 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1164) | +51:13 | Juuso Lehtinen | 2:10:38 | ||
931 | Team EK Syksissä (1663) | +51:14 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 2:10:39 | ||
932 | OK Österåker (307) | +51:18 | Johan Persson | 2:10:43 | ||
933 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (611) | +51:21 | Vesa Vesterinen | 2:10:46 | ||
934 | Kanuuna (1117) | +51:23 | Sami Saastamoinen | 2:10:48 | ||
935 | Umeå OK 3 (1469) | +51:25 | Stina Persson | 2:10:50 | ||
936 | RastiPiikkiö (471) | +51:26 | Janne Holmijoki | 2:10:51 | ||
937 | Veikkaus (1112) | +51:28 | Sami Sundström | 2:10:53 | ||
938 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +51:29 | Jarno Pökälä | 2:10:54 | ||
939 | SAL (703) | +51:29 | Heikki Puustinen | 2:10:54 | ||
940 | Laihian Luja 3 (1105) | +51:35 | Pasi Rintala | 2:11:00 | ||
941 | SK Uranus (590) | +51:37 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 2:11:02 | ||
942 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555) | +51:39 | Pekka Nurminen | 2:11:04 | ||
943 | Lammin Betoni (568) | +51:39 | Markus Inkiläinen | 2:11:04 | ||
944 | OK77 8 (1464) | +51:40 | Juha Kankaanpää | 2:11:05 | ||
945 | Savon Suunta 2 (786) | +51:41 | Pekka Tiainen | 2:11:06 | ||
946 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +51:42 | Elias Kiviranta | 2:11:07 | ||
947 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1350) | +51:43 | Juhani Metsäpelto | 2:11:08 | ||
948 | Turun Yliopisto (966) | +51:44 | Matti Teittinen | 2:11:09 | ||
949 | Västerås SOK 2 (1416) | +51:44 | Jan Ove Bergman | 2:11:09 | ||
950 | 2Einsteins (771) | +51:46 | Harri Niiranen | 2:11:11 | ||
951 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963) | +51:46 | Mika Kuronen | 2:11:11 | ||
952 | Kaukaa haettu (589) | +51:47 | Aleksi Kankainen | 2:11:12 | ||
953 | Karjalan Prikaati (849) | +51:48 | Matti Nupponen | 2:11:13 | ||
954 | TAUKOPARTIO (528) | +51:49 | Esa Jokioinen | 2:11:14 | ||
955 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448) | +51:50 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 2:11:15 | ||
956 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (886) | +51:50 | Paavo Puranen | 2:11:15 | ||
957 | Bitcomp (915) | +51:51 | Pasi Sillanpää | 2:11:16 | ||
958 | OK Trian 6 (595) | +51:53 | Valtteri Alanko | 2:11:18 | ||
959 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (834) | +51:54 | Jukka Viero | 2:11:19 | ||
960 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1453) | +51:54 | Kaj Raute | 2:11:19 | ||
961 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +51:55 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 2:11:20 | ||
962 | Juuan Jänne (706) | +51:55 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 2:11:20 | ||
963 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +51:56 | Mika Tohmola | 2:11:21 | ||
964 | SukK 83 (600) | +51:58 | Miika Perä | 2:11:23 | ||
965 | Tukes (726) | +52:00 | Aki Ijäs | 2:11:25 | ||
966 | Valmet Technologies 2 (855) | +52:01 | Hannu Korhonen | 2:11:26 | ||
967 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1138) | +52:02 | Jani Juvankoski | 2:11:27 | ||
968 | Kaukaan Lyly (1525) | +52:03 | Pekka Kautonen | 2:11:28 | ||
969 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +52:05 | Berzinsh Mikus | 2:11:30 | ||
970 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (895) | +52:05 | Pasi Reunanen | 2:11:30 | ||
971 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1206) | +52:06 | Pasi Nuottakari | 2:11:31 | ||
972 | Eksymä 360 (1593) | +52:08 | Timo Raudus | 2:11:33 | ||
973 | OK Kristina (852) | +52:16 | Jens Hagback | 2:11:41 | ||
974 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395) | +52:16 | Jukka Nykänen | 2:11:41 | ||
975 | OK Kerma (1691) | +52:17 | Anna Närhi | 2:11:42 | ||
976 | Turun NMKY 2 (972) | +52:19 | Ilkka Puro | 2:11:44 | ||
977 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505) | +52:21 | Ville Mattila | 2:11:46 | ||
978 | Falkenbergs OK (381) | +52:22 | Claes Andersson | 2:11:47 | ||
979 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (483) | +52:22 | Tommi Isomäki | 2:11:47 | ||
980 | OK Fortuna (975) | +52:23 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 2:11:48 | ||
981 | X-suunnistajat (1704) | +52:23 | Seppo Julkunen | 2:11:48 | ||
982 | Suomen metsäkeskus (711) | +52:24 | Kari Leinonen | 2:11:49 | ||
983 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +52:25 | Kaupo Järve | 2:11:50 | ||
984 | Puolangan Ryhti (912) | +52:27 | Eemeli Väisänen | 2:11:52 | ||
985 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116) | +52:27 | Miika Keskinen | 2:11:52 | ||
986 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (701) | +52:28 | Aki Haaslahti | 2:11:53 | ||
987 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1329) | +52:30 | Jarmo Leppänen | 2:11:55 | ||
988 | Rasti-Jyry (749) | +52:32 | Heikki Alanko | 2:11:57 | ||
989 | OK Raseborg 4 (783) | +52:32 | Ove Forsström | 2:11:57 | ||
990 | Karjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115) | +52:33 | Juho Siikilä | 2:11:58 | ||
991 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (436) | +52:37 | Timo Valkonen | 2:12:02 | ||
992 | Peab Seicon (558) | +52:39 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 2:12:04 | ||
993 | OK Jorren (642) | +52:41 | Staffan Granholm | 2:12:06 | ||
994 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (670) | +52:41 | Jukka Saramäki | 2:12:06 | ||
995 | OK Pölva Kobras (191) | +52:42 | Alar Assor | 2:12:07 | ||
996 | Tuoreet jalat (1251) | +52:44 | Tuukka Vihtkari | 2:12:09 | ||
997 | VTT (1100) | +52:45 | Jarmo Kouko | 2:12:10 | ||
998 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (578) | +52:49 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 2:12:14 | ||
999 | Functio Laesa (648) | +52:49 | Jari Virolainen | 2:12:14 | ||
1000 | Lahden Kaleva (810) | +52:50 | Kimmo Köppä | 2:12:15 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |