< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1601 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +1:38:44 | Jonas Larsson | 2:59:34 | ||
1602 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709) | +1:38:48 | Sini Kerminen | 2:59:38 | ||
1603 | Sallan Karhut (1127) | +1:38:49 | Kari Koskimaa | 2:59:39 | ||
1604 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1556) | +1:38:57 | Pasi Nissilä | 2:59:47 | ||
1605 | OC Utmanare (1159) | +1:40:27 | Jukka Manninen | 3:01:17 | ||
1606 | K1 Katsastajat (1547) | +1:40:30 | Riku Suominen | 3:01:20 | ||
1607 | ATC EFHK (1077) | +1:40:43 | Pontus Hedlund | 3:01:33 | ||
1608 | Kylämäkiset (1772) | +1:40:44 | Ville Kaikkonen | 3:01:34 | ||
1609 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1306) | +1:40:59 | Veli Koski | 3:01:49 | ||
1610 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1211) | +1:41:19 | Riku Lehtomäki | 3:02:09 | ||
1611 | Jokikylän Pojat (1586) | +1:41:57 | Jussi Salonen | 3:02:47 | ||
1612 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1374) | +1:42:13 | Reijo Olli | 3:03:03 | ||
1613 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1107) | +1:42:27 | Mikko Eronen | 3:03:17 | ||
1614 | Tupifast (1674) | +1:42:27 | Larimatti Teelmäki | 3:03:17 | ||
1615 | Pummaava Suku Salonen (1665) | +1:42:30 | Iivari Huhta | 3:03:20 | ||
1616 | MAP Medical Technologies (1208) | +1:42:33 | Juhani Taulu | 3:03:23 | ||
1617 | Turun Sinikotkat 3 (1697) | +1:42:57 | Olli Saarinen | 3:03:47 | ||
1618 | Möbiuksen matka (1645) | +1:42:59 | Inkeri Vornanen | 3:03:49 | ||
1619 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1430) | +1:43:05 | Antti Alho | 3:03:55 | ||
1620 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272) | +1:43:19 | Vesa Ala-aho | 3:04:09 | ||
1621 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754) | +1:43:32 | Markku Uusi-Rasi | 3:04:22 | ||
1622 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +1:43:51 | Ville Kuoppala | 3:04:41 | ||
1623 | Serkkujen yö (562) | +1:44:14 | Poppis Suomela | 3:05:04 | ||
1624 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1726) | +1:44:15 | Jonas Lindholm | 3:05:05 | ||
1625 | EläMys (1354) | +1:44:17 | Aki Laaksonen | 3:05:07 | ||
1626 | Antin Enkelit (1320) | +1:44:27 | Marja Rauhalammi | 3:05:17 | ||
1627 | OK Skeidi 2 (1384) | +1:44:43 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 3:05:33 | ||
1628 | Iisalmen Visa (285) | +1:44:58 | Markus Leppänen | 3:05:48 | ||
1629 | SMHI IF (506) | +1:45:07 | Magnus Irestig | 3:05:57 | ||
1630 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1355) | +1:46:28 | Heikki Marttinen | 3:07:18 | ||
1631 | Matrix 2 (1348) | +1:46:54 | Tiina Alanen | 3:07:44 | ||
1632 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1391) | +1:47:20 | Peter Björklöf | 3:08:10 | ||
1633 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1366) | +1:47:24 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 3:08:14 | ||
1634 | Lauttapartio (1681) | +1:47:25 | Matti Tanner | 3:08:15 | ||
1635 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1356) | +1:48:13 | Arto Inkeroinen | 3:09:03 | ||
1636 | Aseman Konttaajat (1653) | +1:48:37 | Antti Tikka | 3:09:27 | ||
1637 | Yle Åboland (1620) | +1:48:49 | Annika Holmbom | 3:09:39 | ||
1638 | Konserni (1198) | +1:48:55 | Teemu Siren | 3:09:45 | ||
1639 | Jouluksi kotiin (1347) | +1:48:59 | Sami Muranen | 3:09:49 | ||
1640 | Luiskaotsat 2 (1515) | +1:49:30 | Ari Ahola-Olli | 3:10:20 | ||
1641 | Alphajärvi (1758) | +1:49:35 | Matti Remes | 3:10:25 | ||
1642 | Finnbakels Oy (1751) | +1:50:18 | Andreas Knip | 3:11:08 | ||
1643 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +1:50:25 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 3:11:15 | ||
1644 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435) | +1:51:46 | Esa Manninen | 3:12:36 | ||
1645 | OC Tuska (1721) | +1:52:36 | Risto Juvonen | 3:13:26 | ||
1646 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +1:52:40 | Ojars Leja | 3:13:30 | ||
1647 | Team Supponen (1532) | +1:52:42 | Matti Supponen | 3:13:32 | ||
1648 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180) | +1:52:46 | Antti Leiskallio | 3:13:36 | ||
1649 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +1:52:47 | Tero Nenonen | 3:13:37 | ||
1650 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1360) | +1:53:05 | Lassi Heinilä | 3:13:55 | ||
1651 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (949) | +1:54:51 | Tarja Törmikoski | 3:15:41 | ||
1652 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1750) | +1:54:51 | Eero Juuti | 3:15:41 | ||
1653 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (820) | +1:54:56 | Jussi Erikkson | 3:15:46 | ||
1654 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531) | +1:54:57 | Jarkko Rantanen | 3:15:47 | ||
1655 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1039) | +1:55:00 | Lauri Luurila | 3:15:50 | ||
1656 | Ison kirkon liha (1666) | +1:55:00 | Juha Kortesluoma | 3:15:50 | ||
1657 | Stronger Together (793) | +1:55:02 | Michael Termansen | 3:15:52 | ||
1658 | PVTUTKL (1333) | +1:57:00 | Ari Virekunnas | 3:17:50 | ||
1659 | Ajokoirat (1283) | +1:57:36 | Kristian Karlsson | 3:18:26 | ||
1660 | Matrix (1274) | +1:57:38 | Vesa Piilola | 3:18:28 | ||
1661 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1346) | +1:57:38 | Tuukka Toivonen | 3:18:28 | ||
1662 | Skipoli (1612) | +1:57:41 | Lasse Westberg | 3:18:31 | ||
1663 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1187) | +1:57:59 | Antti Niemi | 3:18:49 | ||
1664 | Turun Sinikotkat (1048) | +1:58:02 | Juha-Pekka Voipio | 3:18:52 | ||
1665 | Net Man (1597) | +1:58:04 | Lari Kaasalainen | 3:18:54 | ||
1666 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1052) | +1:58:18 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 3:19:08 | ||
1667 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1508) | +1:58:41 | Juhani Arkkola | 3:19:31 | ||
1668 | Keffin suunnistajat (1325) | +1:59:41 | Pekka Sipilä | 3:20:31 | ||
1669 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +1:59:53 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 3:20:43 | ||
1670 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1334) | +2:00:13 | Peetu Saukkio | 3:21:03 | ||
1671 | Artjärven Ahjo (1307) | +2:00:16 | Jyrki Laine | 3:21:06 | ||
1672 | Microsoft MetsäJoukko (914) | +2:00:17 | Timo Käyrä | 3:21:07 | ||
1673 | Maailman matkaajat (1598) | +2:00:23 | Sanna Kuikka | 3:21:13 | ||
1674 | Hirviveikot 2 (863) | +2:00:41 | Matti Laitinen | 3:21:31 | ||
1675 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472) | +2:01:24 | Timo Alatalo | 3:22:14 | ||
1676 | Team SOSE (1294) | +2:01:27 | Maija-Reetta Mannismäki | 3:22:17 | ||
1677 | Contact force (1308) | +2:02:02 | Immo Kortelainen | 3:22:52 | ||
1678 | Lätynkääntäjät (1655) | +2:02:06 | Kimmo Heinonen | 3:22:56 | ||
1679 | Sweco 2 (911) | +2:02:13 | Rami Ylä-Pöntinen | 3:23:03 | ||
1680 | SK NappaRasti (1317) | +2:02:43 | Annika Lahti | 3:23:33 | ||
1681 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1314) | +2:02:45 | Aake Partio | 3:23:35 | ||
1682 | KLY (1667) | +2:02:47 | Tero Kuusisto | 3:23:37 | ||
1683 | OK Kullingshof 2 (1499) | +2:05:00 | Remo Wust | 3:25:50 | ||
1684 | Kehityssuunta (1062) | +2:06:24 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 3:27:14 | ||
1685 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579) | +2:09:55 | Sami Elamo | 3:30:45 | ||
1686 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1006) | +2:10:36 | Jari Vahvelainen | 3:31:26 | ||
1687 | Datactica (1024) | +2:11:36 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 3:32:26 | ||
1688 | Sweco 4 (1578) | +2:12:19 | Jarno Piiroinen | 3:33:09 | ||
1689 | Varokaa Kiwiä! (1738) | +2:12:20 | Tuomo Uusitalo | 3:33:10 | ||
1690 | Nakkilan Wisa (1125) | +2:12:39 | Sami Keskimäki | 3:33:29 | ||
1691 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928) | +2:13:50 | Arto Tilli | 3:34:40 | ||
1692 | TSE for the Future (1589) | +2:14:01 | Kai Kimppa | 3:34:51 | ||
1693 | Team Lohkare (1527) | +2:17:10 | Erno Rantanen | 3:38:00 | ||
1694 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1652) | +2:22:16 | Asko Koponen | 3:43:06 | ||
1695 | DNA - SYV (1613) | +2:22:18 | Matti Tuononen | 3:43:08 | ||
1696 | Intelligence in People Flow (1700) | +2:22:53 | Henry Silvennoinen | 3:43:43 | ||
1697 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1286) | +2:23:08 | Mika Raitola | 3:43:58 | ||
1698 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1343) | +2:25:19 | Jouko Tuunainen | 3:46:09 | ||
1699 | Vierestäohi 2 (1757) | +2:25:56 | Jouni Karhumaa | 3:46:46 | ||
1700 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1185) | +2:25:59 | Alf-Peter Elg | 3:46:49 | ||
1701 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672) | +2:25:59 | Malte Arlander | 3:46:49 | ||
1702 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402) | +2:27:40 | Pekka Lammi | 3:48:30 | ||
1703 | Futisforum2 (1318) | +2:31:53 | Anssi Lahtinen | 3:52:43 | ||
1704 | Rastikarhut 5 (1344) | +2:32:13 | Markku Lehtonen | 3:53:03 | ||
1705 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1352) | +2:32:51 | Teemu Karlsson | 3:53:41 | ||
1706 | Hyvis Goes Fast (1558) | +2:32:59 | Teemu Salo | 3:53:49 | ||
1707 | SYK-OPET (1157) | +2:35:12 | Hannu Tuomisto | 3:56:02 | ||
1708 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1713) | +2:35:18 | Hanna Virtanen | 3:56:08 | ||
1709 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1321) | +2:36:23 | Juho Myyryläinen | 3:57:13 | ||
1710 | Knut Posse (1540) | +2:38:23 | Antti Pilke | 3:59:13 | ||
1711 | PK-VEHMAA (1690) | +2:38:47 | Matti Sipilä | 3:59:37 | ||
1712 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759) | +2:41:35 | Hilla Honkanen | 4:02:25 | ||
1713 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (766) | +2:43:04 | Tuukka Nieminen | 4:03:54 | ||
1714 | Mustat Veljet (1345) | +2:44:45 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 4:05:35 | ||
1715 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1675) | +2:50:23 | Jussi Kokkila | 4:11:13 | ||
1716 | Salon Viesti 2 (1481) | +2:50:27 | Markku Tolvanen | 4:11:17 | ||
1717 | -Hökkäilijät- (1592) | +2:51:52 | Kimmo Wjuga | 4:12:42 | ||
1718 | Kompassibois (1571) | +2:52:32 | Marko Ukkonen | 4:13:22 | ||
1719 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1526) | +2:53:55 | Sami Leinonen | 4:14:45 | ||
1720 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (745) | +2:56:21 | Kimmo Nurminen | 4:17:11 | ||
1721 | Gauss-Krüger (1249) | +2:57:29 | Esa Eteläaho | 4:18:19 | ||
1722 | Ajokoirat 2 (1630) | +2:57:42 | Matti Viljakainen | 4:18:32 | ||
1723 | Team Acclab (1728) | +3:00:51 | Jesper Byggmästar | 4:21:41 | ||
1724 | Spektrum (1522) | +3:05:50 | Jeremias Berg | 4:26:40 | ||
1725 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +3:19:14 | Anna Hjerp | 4:40:04 | ||
1726 | Stadin ammattiopisto (1358) | +3:19:36 | Jouko Kontturi | 4:40:26 | ||
1727 | Annikin Voimailijat (1312) | +3:23:54 | Soini Särkilahti | 4:44:44 | ||
1728 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359) | +3:25:46 | Jari Rajamäki | 4:46:36 | ||
1729 | Roamers 3 (1577) | +3:41:39 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 5:02:29 | ||
1730 | IC Events (1647) | +4:02:44 | Maria Walden | 5:23:34 | ||
1731 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169) | +4:24:12 | Jyri Linnakoski | 5:45:02 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |