< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Rastiketut (433) | +1:03:00 | Jukka Aho | 1:48:18 | ||
402 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +1:03:06 | Markku Lahti | 1:52:19 | ||
403 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +1:03:20 | Ulf K Rask | 1:50:58 | ||
404 | Telemark Team Örn (446) | +1:03:24 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:46:48 | ||
405 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +1:03:27 | Sergey Suslov | 1:56:22 | ||
406 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +1:03:30 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:50:01 | ||
407 | Panssariprikaati (341) | +1:03:32 | Simo Toivonen | 1:51:45 | ||
408 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +1:03:35 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:37:14 | ||
409 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (386) | +1:03:45 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 1:49:19 | ||
410 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (360) | +1:03:47 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:56:37 | ||
411 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +1:03:52 | Hannes Wickholm | 1:42:11 | ||
412 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +1:04:01 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 1:42:31 | ||
413 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +1:04:01 | Pekka Jokimies | 1:48:52 | ||
414 | OK West 2 (1501) | +1:04:03 | Mati Preitof | 1:51:05 | ||
415 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +1:04:06 | Sakari Koskela | 1:41:07 | ||
416 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +1:04:16 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 1:53:22 | ||
417 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +1:04:31 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:53:29 | ||
418 | OK Måsen (331) | +1:05:32 | Kent Börjesson | 1:56:05 | ||
419 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +1:05:33 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:43:43 | ||
420 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +1:06:05 | Martin Oppliger | 1:53:15 | ||
421 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +1:06:10 | Janis Sars | 1:44:07 | ||
422 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +1:06:26 | Olli Laitala | 1:55:14 | ||
423 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +1:06:43 | Asle Gudim | 2:05:06 | ||
424 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +1:06:51 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:35:04 | ||
425 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +1:07:12 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:49:31 | ||
426 | Noin 7 Lampea (1542) | +1:07:23 | Mikko Lampi | 1:50:56 | ||
427 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +1:07:27 | Jani Lepistö | 1:48:46 | ||
428 | IF Thor (1779) | +1:07:40 | Andreas Eng | 1:47:39 | ||
429 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +1:07:47 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:47:59 | ||
430 | OK Ravinen 4 (1385) | +1:08:38 | Staffan Kjellman | 1:57:18 | ||
431 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +1:09:26 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:33:49 | ||
432 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +1:09:41 | Lauri Similä | 1:32:43 | ||
433 | Laitasaaren Veto (623) | +1:09:49 | Ari Männikkö | 1:58:17 | ||
434 | Väsby OK (640) | +1:09:53 | Robert Elverö | 1:47:13 | ||
435 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +1:09:58 | Oliver Jögeva | 1:54:13 | ||
436 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +1:10:08 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:34:57 | ||
437 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +1:10:11 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:38:11 | ||
438 | OK77 3 (921) | +1:10:15 | Kare Visuri | 1:51:41 | ||
439 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1753) | +1:10:17 | Tero Hyykky | 2:00:15 | ||
440 | Ilmatorjunta (1776) | +1:10:19 | Janne Kempas | 1:33:29 | ||
441 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +1:10:21 | Miika Utter | 1:45:54 | ||
442 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +1:10:26 | Raul Kudre | 1:35:15 | ||
443 | Gotlands OF 3 (1270) | +1:10:31 | Greger Westerlund | 2:01:59 | ||
444 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +1:10:32 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:41:11 | ||
445 | Omega (183) | +1:10:34 | Sergey Yutkin | 1:51:07 | ||
446 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +1:10:43 | Janne Nurminen | 1:46:17 | ||
447 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +1:10:53 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:38:21 | ||
448 | Ringerike OL (235) | +1:10:58 | Juha Viena | 1:38:45 | ||
449 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +1:11:04 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:35:42 | ||
450 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +1:11:17 | Emma Hagrot | 1:45:24 | ||
451 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +1:11:17 | Esa Hämäläinen | 2:05:04 | ||
452 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +1:11:21 | Visa Koponen | 1:57:15 | ||
453 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:11:31 | Alf Johan Walgermo Lima | 1:35:44 | ||
454 | Hellanmaan Teräs (431) | +1:11:32 | Pekka Herttua | 1:46:41 | ||
455 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +1:11:33 | Mika Malinen | 1:51:56 | ||
456 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +1:11:35 | Jussi Hietala | 1:45:59 | ||
457 | Riihon ukk (848) | +1:11:35 | Niko Jokinen | 1:57:28 | ||
458 | KeparDI (437) | +1:11:37 | Rasmus Alen | 1:40:03 | ||
459 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +1:11:41 | Stefan Hellberg | 1:41:58 | ||
460 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +1:11:45 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:55:31 | ||
461 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +1:11:56 | Heikki Hakala | 2:01:16 | ||
462 | Metsähallitus (490) | +1:11:56 | Annika Vaara | 1:39:55 | ||
463 | RAE ROK (325) | +1:11:59 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:46:30 | ||
464 | Wanhat weikot yr. (631) | +1:12:33 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:35:38 | ||
465 | Firstbeat (532) | +1:12:39 | Aku Kalajo | 1:42:37 | ||
466 | SK-0K (542) | +1:13:09 | Vesa Virkki | 2:01:59 | ||
467 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +1:13:24 | Joonas Julkunen | 1:54:13 | ||
468 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +1:13:27 | Joona Viholainen | 1:34:30 | ||
469 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +1:13:28 | Guntars Kikucs | 1:54:18 | ||
470 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +1:13:28 | Ronny Rykkje | 1:38:20 | ||
471 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +1:13:36 | Miko Härkönen | 1:41:33 | ||
472 | Imperdible (551) | +1:13:39 | Alberto Minguez | 1:46:45 | ||
473 | Ex-Legends 2 (986) | +1:13:40 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:51:13 | ||
474 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +1:13:41 | Arvid Linder | 1:41:57 | ||
475 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +1:13:42 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:51:44 | ||
476 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +1:13:42 | Veli-Pekka Nurmi | 1:34:30 | ||
477 | Perhon Kiri (716) | +1:14:07 | Tuomas Huopana | 1:53:09 | ||
478 | IK Falken (565) | +1:14:08 | Matias Grankull | 1:35:50 | ||
479 | IK Grane (509) | +1:14:10 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 1:50:42 | ||
480 | Malax IF (478) | +1:14:18 | Tomas Glasberg | 1:41:43 | ||
481 | Umeå OK (233) | +1:14:20 | Anders Fries | 1:51:50 | ||
482 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +1:14:24 | Taisto Kemppainen | 2:00:39 | ||
483 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +1:14:29 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:50:26 | ||
484 | JOKA (357) | +1:14:30 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:53:51 | ||
485 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685) | +1:14:31 | Timo Narvinen | 2:00:17 | ||
486 | South London Orienteers (349) | +1:14:34 | Ian Webb | 1:49:47 | ||
487 | SK Riski (1767) | +1:14:41 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 1:49:52 | ||
488 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +1:14:42 | Olav Millian Schmitt Gran | 1:47:09 | ||
489 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +1:14:45 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:53:38 | ||
490 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +1:14:54 | Kjell Nilsson | 1:45:33 | ||
491 | MADROG (450) | +1:14:58 | Jukka Kallio | 1:52:59 | ||
492 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (481) | +1:15:05 | Taneli Hynninen | 1:49:17 | ||
493 | Turun NMKY (335) | +1:15:06 | Olli Välke | 1:52:02 | ||
494 | RUK Eksymä (1615) | +1:15:11 | Mika Salonen | 1:45:24 | ||
495 | Korven Honka (422) | +1:15:15 | Mika Korhonen | 2:00:50 | ||
496 | Kauhavan Wisa (585) | +1:15:26 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 1:46:17 | ||
497 | OK Terjärv (420) | +1:15:26 | Valter Forsen | 1:48:53 | ||
498 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +1:15:32 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:45:50 | ||
499 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (607) | +1:15:32 | Kari Koivisto | 1:45:48 | ||
500 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +1:15:33 | Matti Forsberg | 2:00:57 | ||
501 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663) | +1:15:35 | Tony Vuorinen | 2:01:19 | ||
502 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +1:15:36 | Risto Tolonen | 2:00:59 | ||
503 | SK Mortis (492) | +1:15:40 | Pekka Suorsa | 1:34:52 | ||
504 | Tampereen Yritys (990) | +1:15:41 | Kari Kyyrönen | 1:58:56 | ||
505 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1000) | +1:15:44 | Kalle Kokkila | 1:36:36 | ||
506 | Need for speed (748) | +1:15:54 | Are Eriksen | 1:54:15 | ||
507 | Suunnaton Into (453) | +1:15:57 | Matti Mattila | 1:53:18 | ||
508 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +1:15:58 | Staffan Walfridsson | 1:49:40 | ||
509 | OK Pölva Kobras (191) | +1:16:03 | Mihkel Järveoja | 1:33:18 | ||
510 | Medeina (572) | +1:16:05 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 2:02:19 | ||
511 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +1:16:09 | Markku Kyyrönen | 1:51:00 | ||
512 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +1:16:12 | Simon Rueegg | 1:51:28 | ||
513 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +1:16:21 | Martin Lerjen | 1:53:44 | ||
514 | Northern Wind (146) | +1:16:28 | Alexandr Seleznev | 1:56:06 | ||
515 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +1:16:33 | Lassi Tanskanen | 1:56:00 | ||
516 | Lammin Betoni (568) | +1:16:35 | Aki Alatalo | 1:34:56 | ||
517 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +1:16:41 | Petri Jykylä | 1:59:58 | ||
518 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +1:16:46 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:50:37 | ||
519 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +1:16:47 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:55:33 | ||
520 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1443) | +1:16:50 | Lars Nordgren | 1:52:31 | ||
521 | OK Kolmården 2 (1497) | +1:16:56 | Bengt Schwartz | 1:53:55 | ||
522 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +1:16:58 | Seppo Vehkala | 2:02:59 | ||
523 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +1:17:00 | Brigitte Grniger | 1:52:29 | ||
524 | Turengin RC (1695) | +1:17:01 | Esa Meriläinen | 2:06:37 | ||
525 | OK Österåker 2 (1428) | +1:17:05 | Anton Gumaelius | 1:43:32 | ||
526 | Maavoimien Esikunta (821) | +1:17:13 | Jukka Kurttila | 2:10:05 | ||
527 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +1:17:22 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:46:39 | ||
528 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +1:17:25 | Henrik Tarkkio | 1:58:36 | ||
529 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155) | +1:17:27 | Jens Kaminsky | 2:09:55 | ||
530 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +1:17:30 | Laura Pajunen | 1:46:54 | ||
531 | OK Kerma (1691) | +1:17:31 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 1:35:47 | ||
532 | Kaakon Rasti (535) | +1:17:32 | Petri Kotro | 1:30:46 | ||
533 | Sweco (405) | +1:17:47 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:50:37 | ||
534 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +1:17:49 | Toomas Tarve | 1:52:29 | ||
535 | Team Lost (722) | +1:17:53 | Jan Hopearuoho | 1:54:35 | ||
536 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +1:18:10 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:45:30 | ||
537 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +1:18:10 | Kari Matilainen | 1:54:36 | ||
538 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388) | +1:18:17 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:46:53 | ||
539 | Luolamiehet (557) | +1:18:27 | Tommi Ristinen | 1:53:43 | ||
540 | IK Kronan (503) | +1:18:34 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:53:45 | ||
541 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +1:18:39 | Truls Persson | 1:46:25 | ||
542 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +1:18:45 | Mikko Kaamanen | 1:54:50 | ||
543 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +1:18:47 | Jan Flueckiger | 1:55:43 | ||
544 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +1:18:50 | Martins Godins | 1:50:53 | ||
545 | SCA Finland (851) | +1:19:00 | Petri Huiko | 1:56:22 | ||
546 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +1:19:02 | Tuomas Mikkola | 2:05:47 | ||
547 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +1:19:03 | Risto Härkönen | 2:02:52 | ||
548 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +1:19:05 | Henrik Boström | 1:41:46 | ||
549 | Koukut (906) | +1:19:06 | Jari Kiiskinen | 2:10:21 | ||
550 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +1:19:11 | Janne Kohonen | 1:48:20 | ||
551 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +1:19:26 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:50:21 | ||
552 | Savon Suunta (380) | +1:19:31 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:39:55 | ||
553 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +1:19:32 | Mika Lammi | 1:41:06 | ||
554 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +1:19:38 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:38:44 | ||
555 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +1:19:43 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:47:34 | ||
556 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +1:19:44 | Thomas Wilson | 1:40:00 | ||
557 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (814) | +1:19:45 | Mikko Salmela | 1:44:50 | ||
558 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1389) | +1:19:47 | Conny Ekstrand | 1:57:33 | ||
559 | Kultaiset Karhut (579) | +1:19:50 | Eero Liimatainen | 2:03:46 | ||
560 | Kyrös-Rasti (514) | +1:20:00 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:48:44 | ||
561 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +1:21:03 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 1:52:32 | ||
562 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +1:21:04 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:41:21 | ||
563 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +1:21:07 | Pasi Yli-Oijala | 1:40:17 | ||
564 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +1:21:08 | Panu Haaramo | 1:48:37 | ||
565 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1002) | +1:21:08 | Rami Saarijärvi | 1:43:25 | ||
566 | Skien OK (778) | +1:21:08 | Kjetil Dahl | 1:38:08 | ||
567 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +1:21:10 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:40:04 | ||
568 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734) | +1:21:11 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 1:45:47 | ||
569 | OK Trian 9 (1633) | +1:21:13 | Emil Johansson | 1:51:08 | ||
570 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +1:21:14 | Harry Hietanen | 1:42:12 | ||
571 | Falkenbergs OK (381) | +1:21:18 | Rasmus Blockgren | 1:38:50 | ||
572 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (866) | +1:21:29 | Toni Koivisto | 1:42:00 | ||
573 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660) | +1:21:38 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 1:48:49 | ||
574 | Skarpnäcks OL (566) | +1:21:40 | Oskar Nederheim | 2:08:06 | ||
575 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (556) | +1:21:43 | Juuso Västilä | 1:42:40 | ||
576 | OP (845) | +1:21:50 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:43:29 | ||
577 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +1:21:51 | Simo Marila | 1:56:11 | ||
578 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177) | +1:21:52 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:45:19 | ||
579 | Rånäs OK (531) | +1:21:55 | Johannes Eklund | 1:59:13 | ||
580 | Himangan Urheilijat (1777) | +1:21:56 | Kai Paavola | 1:45:14 | ||
581 | OK Vöru 2 (667) | +1:21:57 | Tönis Piirisild | 1:44:38 | ||
582 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +1:22:01 | Jarno Varis | 1:56:58 | ||
583 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332) | +1:22:02 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:42:48 | ||
584 | OLG Pfäffikon (261) | +1:22:26 | Sven Klein | 1:43:05 | ||
585 | Kompa (1651) | +1:22:31 | Matti Vuori | 1:56:24 | ||
586 | Tyrwään Woima (664) | +1:22:33 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:43:06 | ||
587 | Rasti Elmo (764) | +1:22:37 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:49:25 | ||
588 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +1:22:38 | Maksim Budarin | 2:08:55 | ||
589 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (583) | +1:22:39 | Matti Olli | 1:42:18 | ||
590 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +1:22:45 | Marko Sopo | 2:07:24 | ||
591 | Murut (470) | +1:22:46 | Tiina Haarlaa | 1:48:32 | ||
592 | Kela (773) | +1:22:48 | Perttu Sainio | 1:47:17 | ||
593 | IK Falken 2 (609) | +1:22:56 | Niklas Wik | 2:02:13 | ||
594 | Ol Norska (410) | +1:22:59 | Bruno Haldemann | 2:07:07 | ||
595 | Rastitykki (540) | +1:23:03 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:43:37 | ||
596 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +1:23:06 | Esa Toivonen | 1:47:21 | ||
597 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (375) | +1:23:06 | Juha Ilvonen | 2:02:02 | ||
598 | Navi 8 (1512) | +1:23:06 | Timo Kohvakka | 2:00:12 | ||
599 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +1:23:11 | Tom Hollowell | 1:58:19 | ||
600 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +1:23:12 | Tommi Kenttämies | 1:41:33 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |