< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +35:39 | Nicolas Dalibard | 33:32 | ||
402 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +35:42 | Ulf K Rask | 29:02 | ||
403 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +35:43 | Oliver Jögeva | 25:41 | ||
404 | INUS (1762) | +35:47 | Andrej Kuokkanen | 23:06 | ||
405 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +35:54 | Juha Similä | 24:02 | ||
406 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +35:56 | Taisto Kemppainen | 27:54 | ||
407 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +35:58 | Risto Tolonen | 27:02 | ||
408 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (746) | +36:04 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 27:41 | ||
409 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +36:06 | Linus Lehto | 22:10 | ||
410 | Telemark Team Örn (446) | +36:07 | Kalle Martikainen | 25:14 | ||
411 | Ol Norska (410) | +36:09 | Bruno Haldemann | 25:58 | ||
412 | Hakuliset (1022) | +36:12 | Teemu Hakulinen | 28:47 | ||
413 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +36:13 | Olli Laitala | 30:43 | ||
414 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +36:19 | Jani Lepistö | 23:20 | ||
415 | IF Minken (423) | +36:26 | Niclas Calden | 22:42 | ||
416 | OK Botnia (253) | +36:32 | Jonas Nyman | 23:35 | ||
417 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (571) | +37:11 | Johan Pääkkönen | 32:56 | ||
418 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +37:38 | Petri Jykylä | 26:38 | ||
419 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +37:57 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 21:12 | ||
420 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +38:01 | Ove Torstensson | 23:44 | ||
421 | Emit (479) | +38:02 | Jan Kocbach | 20:37 | ||
422 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +38:11 | Roald von Schoultz | 24:04 | ||
423 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +38:12 | Antti Hautalahti | 24:03 | ||
424 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +38:13 | Markku Bergman | 22:36 | ||
425 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +38:15 | Mika Kerkola | 22:47 | ||
426 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +38:17 | Oskari Jumppanen | 22:26 | ||
427 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +38:18 | Janis Sars | 21:57 | ||
428 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +38:22 | Joonas Julkunen | 24:53 | ||
429 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +38:22 | Guntars Kikucs | 24:54 | ||
430 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +38:23 | Mikko Laavainen | 21:47 | ||
431 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +38:25 | Vesa Forsblom | 24:03 | ||
432 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +38:35 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 22:46 | ||
433 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +38:39 | Sakari Koskela | 21:22 | ||
434 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +38:40 | Lassi Tanskanen | 23:49 | ||
435 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +38:42 | Eemil Sakki | 21:26 | ||
436 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +38:42 | Antti Kalapudas | 26:44 | ||
437 | Rasti E4 (205) | +38:46 | Juha Pietiläinen | 20:07 | ||
438 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +38:48 | Mika Malinen | 24:52 | ||
439 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +38:50 | Jouni Saranpää | 24:30 | ||
440 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +38:54 | Hannes Wickholm | 22:55 | ||
441 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +39:00 | Lino Legac | 22:32 | ||
442 | VERSME (890) | +39:21 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 24:54 | ||
443 | Navi 2 (305) | +39:26 | Jesse Ihalainen | 22:01 | ||
444 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +39:31 | Mika Häkkinen | 21:52 | ||
445 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +40:10 | Markus Sinijärvi | 24:50 | ||
446 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +40:11 | Jörgen Nylen | 22:56 | ||
447 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +40:14 | Arto Ranki | 24:00 | ||
448 | MADROG (450) | +40:15 | Jukka Kallio | 23:58 | ||
449 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +40:17 | Tuukka Tuomala | 24:01 | ||
450 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (407) | +40:19 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 22:06 | ||
451 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +40:35 | Mika Ilomäki | 24:27 | ||
452 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +40:43 | Mikko Lepo | 22:12 | ||
453 | IF Thor (1779) | +40:47 | Andreas Eng | 26:27 | ||
454 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +41:20 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 24:48 | ||
455 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +41:45 | Tommi Uusimäki | 20:58 | ||
456 | IFK Moras OK 3 (189) | +41:50 | Adrian Dahlström | 28:01 | ||
457 | Väsby OK (640) | +41:54 | Robert Elverö | 24:56 | ||
458 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +41:59 | Jens Wängdahl | 19:41 | ||
459 | Kultaiset Karhut (579) | +42:02 | Eero Liimatainen | 31:40 | ||
460 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +42:04 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 21:25 | ||
461 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +42:07 | Martin Lerjen | 25:12 | ||
462 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +42:11 | Miika Utter | 23:26 | ||
463 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +42:16 | Mikael Palmberg | 23:32 | ||
464 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +42:17 | Jussi Laakkio | 21:38 | ||
465 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +42:18 | Artis Locmelis | 21:54 | ||
466 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +42:18 | Samuel Hippi | 25:01 | ||
467 | Maarian Mahti 2 (868) | +42:18 | Kari Sillanpää | 28:02 | ||
468 | Omega (183) | +42:20 | Sergey Yutkin | 28:36 | ||
469 | Valkealan Kajo (647) | +42:25 | Jarkko Munne | 28:59 | ||
470 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +42:26 | Simon Rueegg | 23:24 | ||
471 | IK Grane (509) | +42:38 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 24:52 | ||
472 | SK Riski (1767) | +42:39 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 23:32 | ||
473 | Navi 8 (1512) | +42:40 | Timo Kohvakka | 25:28 | ||
474 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +42:41 | Tomi Silvonen | 21:16 | ||
475 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +42:45 | Kai Pasonen | 25:53 | ||
476 | Need for speed (748) | +42:51 | Are Eriksen | 26:54 | ||
477 | IK Falken 2 (609) | +42:53 | Niklas Wik | 27:52 | ||
478 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +42:54 | Ilkka Malmi | 27:39 | ||
479 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +42:54 | Fredrik Johansson | 27:22 | ||
480 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885) | +42:55 | Jari Mäkinen | 27:25 | ||
481 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +43:00 | Jorma Hartimo | 24:38 | ||
482 | Umeå OK (233) | +43:02 | Anders Fries | 26:14 | ||
483 | Skarpnäcks OL (566) | +43:04 | Oskar Nederheim | 35:11 | ||
484 | Askolan Urheilijat (1073) | +43:07 | Jarkko Tuomi | 32:39 | ||
485 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +43:10 | Jarmo Launonen | 27:45 | ||
486 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1389) | +43:11 | Conny Ekstrand | 26:39 | ||
487 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1627) | +43:12 | Tatu Virtanen | 30:05 | ||
488 | Fredriksbergs OK (1723) | +43:13 | Esa Mattila | 35:05 | ||
489 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +43:13 | Juha Oravainen | 34:26 | ||
490 | OK Kolmården 2 (1497) | +43:14 | Bengt Schwartz | 25:56 | ||
491 | OK77 3 (921) | +43:15 | Kare Visuri | 30:22 | ||
492 | Medeina (572) | +43:16 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 35:12 | ||
493 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +43:21 | Janne Nurminen | 24:38 | ||
494 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (687) | +43:24 | Ville Salovaara | 26:05 | ||
495 | SCA Finland (851) | +43:24 | Petri Huiko | 26:28 | ||
496 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +43:25 | Magnus Falkenström | 23:31 | ||
497 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +43:26 | Marko Sopo | 33:47 | ||
498 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633) | +43:26 | Urpo Heikkinen | 29:46 | ||
499 | Ex-Legends 2 (986) | +43:33 | Juha Minkkinen | 26:48 | ||
500 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796) | +43:39 | Vesa Mattila | 28:47 | ||
501 | Turun NMKY (335) | +43:45 | Olli Välke | 26:24 | ||
502 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +43:47 | Emma Hagrot | 23:37 | ||
503 | South London Orienteers (349) | +43:51 | Ian Webb | 24:47 | ||
504 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +43:53 | Jaakko Puntila | 30:36 | ||
505 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +43:55 | Jarno Varis | 24:34 | ||
506 | Tampereen Yritys (990) | +44:02 | Kari Kyyrönen | 32:59 | ||
507 | Puutalon Pojat (576) | +44:10 | Teppo Hujala | 25:27 | ||
508 | Koovee 4 (243) | +44:14 | Mikko Riihimäki | 27:50 | ||
509 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +44:21 | Jan Flueckiger | 26:59 | ||
510 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +44:30 | Brigitte Grniger | 25:41 | ||
511 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +44:31 | Tom Hollowell | 25:21 | ||
512 | JOKA (357) | +44:33 | Tiit Tähnas | 29:36 | ||
513 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +44:37 | Mikko Kaamanen | 26:24 | ||
514 | Hellanmaan Teräs (431) | +44:40 | Pekka Herttua | 25:31 | ||
515 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (974) | +44:41 | Ville Siukkola | 23:58 | ||
516 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +44:41 | Jussi Hietala | 24:47 | ||
517 | Northern Wind (146) | +44:46 | Alexandr Seleznev | 30:06 | ||
518 | Liperin Taimi (465) | +44:48 | Mika Nissinen | 28:43 | ||
519 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (733) | +44:59 | Ari Torniainen | 26:55 | ||
520 | Sauvon Urheilijat (602) | +45:00 | Petteri Puntala | 31:48 | ||
521 | Piispan poijjat (1026) | +45:01 | Jaakko Hamunen | 34:18 | ||
522 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +45:03 | Kari Matilainen | 27:11 | ||
523 | Team Lost (722) | +45:08 | Jan Hopearuoho | 27:32 | ||
524 | Wing OK 2 (1099) | +45:16 | Terje Midtbö | 35:34 | ||
525 | OP-Kaukohalu (900) | +45:27 | Juha Pullinen | 27:22 | ||
526 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +45:40 | Mikko Peltonen | 25:13 | ||
527 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +45:42 | Tapio Pöysti | 22:03 | ||
528 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +45:57 | Lasse Kataja | 26:56 | ||
529 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1443) | +45:58 | Lars Nordgren | 27:21 | ||
530 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1250) | +46:04 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 35:53 | ||
531 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +46:07 | Roar Saxhaug | 25:57 | ||
532 | RAE ROK (325) | +46:19 | Heiti Hallikma | 26:32 | ||
533 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +46:21 | Toomas Tarve | 26:43 | ||
534 | Kauhavan Wisa (585) | +46:27 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 23:00 | ||
535 | Luxembourg Orienteering (488) | +46:31 | Gregor Heyer | 28:33 | ||
536 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +46:40 | Martins Godins | 24:25 | ||
537 | Imperdible (551) | +46:42 | Alberto Minguez | 25:30 | ||
538 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +46:44 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 23:55 | ||
539 | Espoon Suunta 8 (630) | +46:45 | Antti Kemppainen | 30:42 | ||
540 | Kuusiston Jylhä (626) | +46:47 | Petri Vanninen | 28:14 | ||
541 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +46:47 | Olav Millian Schmitt Gran | 24:57 | ||
542 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +46:50 | Simo Marila | 26:52 | ||
543 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +46:51 | Markku Kyyrönen | 27:23 | ||
544 | Koovee 5 (634) | +46:54 | Heikki Malmlund | 23:58 | ||
545 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +46:57 | Staffan Walfridsson | 26:20 | ||
546 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +47:00 | Kjell Nilsson | 23:21 | ||
547 | Katrineholms OK (524) | +47:03 | Klas Bringert | 24:06 | ||
548 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +47:11 | Henrik Tarkkio | 34:04 | ||
549 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +47:14 | Stefan Hellberg | 23:13 | ||
550 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (731) | +47:17 | Valtteri Laine | 27:34 | ||
551 | Rånäs OK (531) | +47:24 | Johannes Eklund | 30:24 | ||
552 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (909) | +47:26 | Janne Turpiainen | 29:33 | ||
553 | Luolamiehet (557) | +47:27 | Tommi Ristinen | 28:24 | ||
554 | Kompa (1651) | +47:28 | Matti Vuori | 27:03 | ||
555 | EP-40 (1601) | +47:28 | Mika Lassila | 30:20 | ||
556 | Attunda OK 3 (1438) | +47:30 | Håkan Redtzer | 28:05 | ||
557 | Sito (873) | +47:37 | Timo Myyryläinen | 28:27 | ||
558 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +47:39 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 24:16 | ||
559 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +47:39 | Vladimir Dvoryanskii | 29:21 | ||
560 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +47:41 | Arttu Jetsonen | 37:20 | ||
561 | Suunnaton Into (453) | +47:45 | Matti Mattila | 30:48 | ||
562 | Perhon Kiri (716) | +47:48 | Tuomas Huopana | 32:32 | ||
563 | OC Toffee (361) | +47:53 | Samuli Ketola | 24:43 | ||
564 | OK Trian 9 (1633) | +48:04 | Emil Johansson | 23:42 | ||
565 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +48:06 | Jenny Carlsson | 30:33 | ||
566 | RUK Eksymä (1615) | +48:10 | Mika Salonen | 24:04 | ||
567 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (442) | +48:16 | Tarmo Ketola | 23:57 | ||
568 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +48:18 | Henrik Lundgren | 31:35 | ||
569 | Olarin Omat Pojat (561) | +48:19 | Antti Rönkkö | 38:19 | ||
570 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (344) | +48:23 | Panu Hyvönen | 24:27 | ||
571 | Ök-94 (353) | +48:24 | Öystein Kildahl | 24:29 | ||
572 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (598) | +48:27 | Kristian Liljeström | 24:38 | ||
573 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (607) | +48:29 | Kari Koivisto | 24:27 | ||
574 | IK Kronan (503) | +48:29 | Stefan Åbacka | 29:22 | ||
575 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (481) | +48:30 | Taneli Hynninen | 28:24 | ||
576 | Team Opintotuki (723) | +48:31 | Niko Blomberg | 24:54 | ||
577 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +48:33 | Timo Puhakka | 26:56 | ||
578 | OK Kuhakerho (612) | +48:35 | Antti Tervo | 24:50 | ||
579 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (679) | +48:42 | Sven Rea | 25:28 | ||
580 | Lapua-ketjut (1224) | +48:48 | Marko Mikkola | 29:13 | ||
581 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +48:52 | Laura Pajunen | 23:58 | ||
582 | Palo-88 (1023) | +48:57 | Saku Virtaniemi | 30:53 | ||
583 | Teme Ski Team 2 (850) | +48:59 | Toni Haapala | 25:33 | ||
584 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +49:00 | Elias Peltonen | 29:10 | ||
585 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +49:04 | Tuomas Järvinen | 27:27 | ||
586 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +49:05 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 25:04 | ||
587 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603) | +49:18 | Kari Valonen | 25:57 | ||
588 | Janakkalan Jana (1536) | +49:21 | Kari Elovaara | 28:49 | ||
589 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +49:26 | Jyrki Eskola | 27:42 | ||
590 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689) | +49:36 | Mauri Rustari | 32:46 | ||
591 | Sweco (405) | +49:37 | Matti Pärssinen | 28:09 | ||
592 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +49:47 | Miko Härkönen | 23:25 | ||
593 | ATQsi (1217) | +49:47 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 32:16 | ||
594 | OK Terjärv (420) | +49:48 | Valter Forsen | 28:57 | ||
595 | Susi Training Center (1701) | +49:49 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 27:04 | ||
596 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388) | +49:56 | Atte Lahtinen | 24:14 | ||
597 | Endurance (538) | +49:57 | Juha Säämänen | 42:13 | ||
598 | Suuntavaisto SK (997) | +50:03 | Janne Pirilä | 26:45 | ||
599 | OC Toffee 2 (1649) | +50:05 | Kalle Kivekäs | 32:08 | ||
600 | Kyrös-Rasti (514) | +50:05 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 24:31 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |