Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (4) | 3:22:10 | Fredric Portin | 48:27 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +44 | Baptiste Rollier | 48:55 | ||
3 | OK Denseln (35) | +1:05 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 49:31 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:14 | Philippe Adamski | 50:41 | ||
5 | Koovee (12) | +4:35 | Jani Lakanen | 52:34 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +4:38 | Doug Tullie | 52:52 | ||
7 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +5:31 | Graham Gristwood | 52:55 | ||
8 | OK Linne (14) | +5:51 | Albin Ridefelt | 53:48 | ||
9 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +6:37 | Tue Lassen | 51:06 | ||
10 | Rehns BK (40) | +7:06 | Dmitrii Poliakov | 55:04 | ||
11 | NTNUI (13) | +7:10 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 51:45 | ||
12 | OK Tisaren (24) | +8:21 | Matthias Merz | 53:24 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +8:26 | Vesa Taanila | 53:07 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (7) | +8:28 | Olle Boström | 53:04 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +8:30 | Johan Högstrand | 56:36 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +10:19 | Jarno Parkkinen | 54:57 | ||
17 | MS Parma (56) | +10:37 | Peeter Pihl | 54:24 | ||
18 | IL Tyrving (28) | +10:38 | Björn Ekeberg | 49:47 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +10:38 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 54:09 | ||
20 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +10:40 | Oskari Liukkonen | 53:11 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +10:43 | Jakob Lööf | 52:05 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +10:45 | Christian Tingström | 54:14 | ||
23 | Varegg IL (96) | +10:51 | Per Harald Johansen | 55:20 | ||
24 | Lynx (33) | +11:39 | Niklas Saramäki | 55:11 | ||
25 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +12:47 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 52:05 | ||
26 | OK Trian (42) | +13:15 | Topi Penttinen | 52:00 | ||
27 | Fossum IF (46) | +13:31 | Sindre Rönning | 52:47 | ||
28 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +13:45 | Ivar Lundanes | 56:42 | ||
29 | Ärla IF (10) | +14:14 | Robbin Kantarp | 57:56 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +14:16 | Klaus Schgaguler | 53:43 | ||
31 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +14:16 | Andreas Jansson | 53:16 | ||
32 | OK Ravinen (38) | +14:28 | Gustav Bergman | 46:51 | ||
33 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +14:30 | Joakim Svensk | 50:20 | ||
34 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +14:37 | Öyvind Helgerud | 59:10 | ||
35 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +14:38 | Mats Nordbröden | 55:44 | ||
36 | Black Sea OK (84) | +15:25 | Maksim Davidov | 57:50 | ||
37 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +16:19 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 53:54 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +17:31 | Veli Kangas | 57:07 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +18:26 | Miika Kirmula | 54:08 | ||
40 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +19:52 | Patrik Martner | 53:28 | ||
41 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +19:54 | Janis Kums | 57:42 | ||
42 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +19:57 | Julian Dent | 52:25 | ||
43 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +21:39 | Simen Bordal | 1:06:11 | ||
44 | Bäkkelagets SK (55) | +21:46 | Rune Olsen | 59:51 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +21:54 | Tero Föhr | 57:53 | ||
46 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +22:01 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:02:34 | ||
47 | Tullinge SK (62) | +22:05 | Andy Kyburz | 54:37 | ||
48 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +22:10 | Helmut Gremmel | 51:56 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +22:14 | Severi Kymäläinen | 54:03 | ||
50 | IFK Umeå (79) | +23:02 | Lukas Peterson | 55:28 | ||
51 | NTNUI 2 (49) | +23:05 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 50:38 | ||
52 | Attunda OK (176) | +23:11 | Oskar Daniels | 54:05 | ||
53 | OLV Baselland (48) | +23:51 | Kaspar Hägler | 55:27 | ||
54 | OK Orion (18) | +23:53 | Oleksandr Kratov | 49:53 | ||
55 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +23:55 | Juuso Metsälä | 54:44 | ||
56 | Frol IL (50) | +24:08 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 58:03 | ||
57 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +24:18 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 51:19 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +24:21 | Antti Honkimaa | 57:00 | ||
59 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +25:44 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 56:58 | ||
60 | Nydalens SK (44) | +25:46 | Anders Nordberg | 52:56 | ||
61 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +25:47 | Martin Hammarberg | 54:23 | ||
62 | Kangasala SK (25) | +25:56 | Santeri Sainio | 54:20 | ||
63 | OK Hällen (57) | +26:08 | Ben Lepoutre | 59:14 | ||
64 | Hestra IF (99) | +26:15 | Martin Larsson | 1:00:33 | ||
65 | OK Södertörn (142) | +26:40 | Josh Bech | 1:01:52 | ||
66 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +26:56 | Niklas Alden | 58:24 | ||
67 | Gävle OK (52) | +27:33 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:06:37 | ||
68 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +28:08 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 56:17 | ||
69 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +28:57 | Sindre Östhagen | 55:53 | ||
70 | Hiisirasti (34) | +29:09 | Andrei Hramov | 1:04:27 | ||
71 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +29:33 | Matthias Niggli | 1:00:43 | ||
72 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +29:38 | Andrey Salin | 1:04:52 | ||
73 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +30:28 | Luukas Valtonen | 58:43 | ||
74 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (20) | +31:07 | Teemu Karjalainen | 58:04 | ||
75 | OK Rodhen (123) | +31:27 | Henrik Jonsson | 58:25 | ||
76 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +32:13 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:01:15 | ||
77 | RasTiimi (279) | +32:13 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:02:45 | ||
78 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +32:15 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 59:48 | ||
79 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +32:18 | Jarkko Laine | 1:00:27 | ||
80 | French coaches Co (548) | +32:23 | Benoit Peyvel | 1:06:29 | ||
81 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +32:48 | Arto Talvinen | 59:51 | ||
82 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +32:50 | Jarkko Hautala | 1:01:31 | ||
83 | Täby OK (81) | +33:11 | Jens Rönnols | 56:04 | ||
84 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +33:26 | Ola Martner | 52:15 | ||
85 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +33:54 | Ilari Nummi | 1:11:12 | ||
86 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +33:56 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 1:07:41 | ||
87 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +33:59 | Wojciech Dwojak | 53:14 | ||
88 | IGTISA (29) | +34:28 | Andris Jubelis | 1:08:57 | ||
89 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +35:37 | Björn Karlsson | 1:09:19 | ||
90 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +35:38 | Peter Nordbröden | 1:04:17 | ||
91 | Lynx 2 (101) | +35:45 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 55:44 | ||
92 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +35:47 | Anders Håkansson | 1:07:32 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +36:26 | Jouni Kujala | 56:18 | ||
94 | Navi (143) | +36:29 | Clementin Valla | 55:27 | ||
95 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +36:33 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:04:11 | ||
96 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +37:35 | Martin Regborn | 58:23 | ||
97 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +37:37 | Daniel Gunnarsson | 1:03:14 | ||
98 | Rastivarsat (138) | +38:26 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:05:56 | ||
99 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +38:27 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:05:31 | ||
100 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +38:48 | Timo Saarinen | 1:00:06 | ||
101 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +38:52 | Torben Wendler | 57:23 | ||
102 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +39:42 | Artem Panchenko | 58:36 | ||
103 | OK Kolmården (187) | +39:54 | Ville Johansson | 59:09 | ||
104 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +40:44 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:02:02 | ||
105 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +40:52 | Olle Andersson | 1:03:54 | ||
106 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +40:52 | Aleksi Sopo | 1:04:26 | ||
107 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +40:57 | Mattias Mårts | 1:00:36 | ||
108 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +41:11 | Daniel Netz | 1:07:07 | ||
109 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +41:37 | Jarkko Saarinen | 59:49 | ||
110 | Konnerud IL (199) | +41:41 | Audun Heimdal | 59:55 | ||
111 | IF Femman (185) | +41:51 | Otto Sund | 1:00:02 | ||
112 | Oppsal IF (157) | +41:57 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:01:09 | ||
113 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +41:58 | Erik Classon | 55:57 | ||
114 | SK Uusi (196) | +42:01 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:04:00 | ||
115 | Trollelg (68) | +42:04 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:03:06 | ||
116 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +42:17 | Simon Larsson | 1:07:43 | ||
117 | OK Skogshjortarna (521) | +42:47 | Benjamin Anciaux | 1:01:02 | ||
118 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +43:01 | Lauri Pohjola | 59:08 | ||
119 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +43:06 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 1:04:22 | ||
120 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +43:10 | Luis Nogueira | 58:46 | ||
121 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +43:34 | Nils Edvaldsson | 1:06:51 | ||
122 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +44:36 | Jukka Tani | 58:19 | ||
123 | Nord West (92) | +45:44 | Nikita Stepanov | 57:06 | ||
124 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +45:46 | Vegard Rönning Huber | 1:02:46 | ||
125 | OLG Basel (1003) | +45:48 | Hannes Friederich | 1:03:56 | ||
126 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +45:50 | Zabijak Smehlik | 1:05:11 | ||
127 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +46:21 | Matti Takala | 1:02:23 | ||
128 | Halmstad OK (232) | +46:23 | Björn Karlsson | 1:00:16 | ||
129 | IF Brahe (97) | +47:33 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:00:40 | ||
130 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +47:35 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:02:01 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +47:41 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:01:10 | ||
132 | OK Tyr (298) | +47:46 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 1:05:10 | ||
133 | Växjö OK (167) | +47:54 | Karlsson Mattias | 1:03:17 | ||
134 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +48:14 | Roman Brogli | 1:05:12 | ||
135 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +48:28 | Henrikas Pauzas | 1:08:37 | ||
136 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +48:37 | Matti Hakala | 1:19:53 | ||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +49:36 | Ville Lampinen | 1:05:15 | ||
138 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +50:13 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:06:43 | ||
139 | Azuolas (219) | +50:19 | Edgaras Voveris | 1:11:39 | ||
140 | Modum OL (117) | +50:40 | Erik Tröen | 1:16:18 | ||
141 | Västerås SOK (227) | +50:45 | August Mikaelsson | 1:06:26 | ||
142 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +50:48 | Albin Andersson | 1:08:37 | ||
143 | OK Raseborg (128) | +50:52 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:08:22 | ||
144 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +51:04 | Atte Seppänen | 1:10:10 | ||
145 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +51:24 | Eero Koski | 1:18:07 | ||
146 | Pargas IF (245) | +51:25 | Sören Nymalm | 1:05:06 | ||
147 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +51:28 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:06:39 | ||
148 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +51:30 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:01:23 | ||
149 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +51:35 | Sami Levijoki | 1:09:25 | ||
150 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +51:35 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 1:10:46 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +51:51 | Panu Teittinen | 1:03:49 | ||
152 | Byåsen IL (150) | +51:54 | Ola Berger | 1:05:31 | ||
153 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +51:56 | Henrik Markvardsen | 1:05:27 | ||
154 | Långhundra IF (326) | +51:58 | Erik Åhlin | 1:07:25 | ||
155 | Nord West 2 (280) | +52:01 | Mikhail Malyshev | 1:10:12 | ||
156 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +52:23 | Jani Sompi | 1:05:43 | ||
157 | OK Vöru (408) | +52:28 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 1:12:00 | ||
158 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +52:49 | Ulrik Nordberg | 58:03 | ||
159 | OK Roslagen (256) | +52:55 | Tommy Lindberg | 59:14 | ||
160 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (550) | +53:26 | joakim ingelsson | 1:12:17 | ||
161 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +54:26 | Tommy Andersson | 1:03:03 | ||
162 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +54:43 | Mattias Johansson | 1:03:07 | ||
163 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +54:48 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:07:50 | ||
164 | Snättringe SK (221) | +55:08 | David Hector | 1:06:47 | ||
165 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +55:14 | Olli Suonpää | 1:07:23 | ||
166 | OK Kåre (41) | +55:59 | Adam Chloupek | 1:05:07 | ||
167 | OK Tisaren 3 (1371) | +56:02 | Peter Sjödin | 1:15:11 | ||
168 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +56:10 | Anders Hedman | 1:02:16 | ||
169 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +56:16 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:07:17 | ||
170 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +57:01 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:10:43 | ||
171 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +57:07 | Marko Vapa | 1:04:11 | ||
172 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +57:08 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:06:07 | ||
173 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +57:09 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:00:17 | ||
174 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +57:11 | Erkki Aadli | 59:23 | ||
175 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +57:41 | Joakim Axelsson | 1:09:53 | ||
176 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +57:53 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:11:17 | ||
177 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +57:59 | Viktor Wohlgemuth | 1:01:43 | ||
178 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +58:03 | Samuel Keller | 1:02:18 | ||
179 | OK Milan (220) | +58:06 | Jonas Lindahl | 1:09:33 | ||
180 | Helvetica United (1145) | +58:18 | Michael Oswald | 1:01:31 | ||
181 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +58:25 | Antti Granqvist | 1:08:43 | ||
182 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +58:33 | Juri Emaldynov | 1:01:37 | ||
183 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +58:33 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:16:37 | ||
184 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +58:36 | Ove Antvord Haugereid | 1:05:12 | ||
185 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +58:37 | Iivo Kriikkula | 1:10:39 | ||
186 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +58:39 | Anders Axling | 1:02:09 | ||
187 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +58:45 | Olle Carlsson | 1:17:11 | ||
188 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +59:09 | Janne Tuomaala | 1:04:46 | ||
189 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +59:12 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:03:46 | ||
190 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +59:15 | Mathias Drage | 1:06:46 | ||
191 | Gotlands OF (173) | +59:24 | Andreas Nikolausson | 1:00:28 | ||
192 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +59:44 | Ville Saarela | 1:11:03 | ||
193 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +59:52 | Jani Kiuru | 1:13:00 | ||
194 | OK77 2 (236) | +59:53 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:15:19 | ||
195 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +1:00:28 | Kari Mäki | 1:03:21 | ||
196 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +1:00:30 | Bobby Brahm | 1:03:01 | ||
197 | OK Landehof (277) | +1:00:35 | Sven Granfors | 1:11:24 | ||
198 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +1:00:36 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:02:38 | ||
199 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:00:37 | Ats Sonajalg | 1:17:35 | ||
200 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +1:00:38 | Jani Riissanen | 1:03:56 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |