< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +1:00:45 | Samuli Hurme | 1:04:12 | ||
202 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +1:01:07 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:08:44 | ||
203 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +1:01:32 | Ville Pietilä | 1:02:20 | ||
204 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +1:02:20 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 59:46 | ||
205 | OZONS OK (168) | +1:02:21 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:11:49 | ||
206 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +1:02:42 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:14:29 | ||
207 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +1:02:43 | Viktor Flingmark | 1:01:48 | ||
208 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +1:02:47 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:09:12 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +1:02:47 | Ville Kokkila | 1:08:47 | ||
210 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +1:02:52 | Kari Mäkinen | 1:16:54 | ||
211 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +1:02:56 | Dmitriy Naumov | 1:09:45 | ||
212 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +1:03:07 | Antti Pesola | 1:11:48 | ||
213 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +1:03:31 | Martin Hoset | 1:07:08 | ||
214 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +1:03:38 | Totte Packalen | 1:12:22 | ||
215 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +1:03:40 | Christian Rotviker | 1:09:13 | ||
216 | OK Älvsjö Örby (252) | +1:03:52 | Mikus Purins | 1:17:54 | ||
217 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +1:03:54 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 1:02:28 | ||
218 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +1:03:56 | Markku Mänty | 1:08:56 | ||
219 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +1:03:57 | Jarno Saarela | 1:11:13 | ||
220 | Finspångs SOK (944) | +1:03:58 | Niklas Olsson | 1:13:29 | ||
221 | OK Meridians (177) | +1:04:30 | Nauris Spalvins | 1:19:43 | ||
222 | Rasti 88 (435) | +1:05:13 | Mikko Laine | 1:11:22 | ||
223 | Rasti E4 (205) | +1:05:14 | Keijo Sivill | 1:04:33 | ||
224 | Wing OK (313) | +1:05:16 | Tomas Udrzal | 1:01:21 | ||
225 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:05:17 | Paul Sirum | 57:47 | ||
226 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +1:05:21 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:07:20 | ||
227 | Espoon Suunta 4 (172) | +1:05:25 | Henrik Palmen | 1:09:47 | ||
228 | John Deere (781) | +1:05:37 | Kalle Kettunen | 1:13:45 | ||
229 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +1:05:37 | Milko Lehto | 1:05:13 | ||
230 | Puujalad (546) | +1:05:38 | Marek Zahkna | 1:09:58 | ||
231 | Lahden Taimi (460) | +1:05:41 | Mikko Kemppinen | 1:09:59 | ||
232 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +1:06:01 | Staffan Tunis | 58:04 | ||
233 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +1:06:11 | Kalle Manninen | 1:09:51 | ||
234 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +1:06:11 | Joona Huila | 1:04:20 | ||
235 | OK Kapa (158) | +1:06:25 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:08:13 | ||
236 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +1:06:32 | Andrew Quin | 1:05:24 | ||
237 | Emblem IL (1075) | +1:06:38 | Erlend Nilsen Sandnes | 1:01:42 | ||
238 | Nyköpings OK 2 (159) | +1:06:38 | Didrik Hall | 1:02:03 | ||
239 | Enga (163) | +1:06:43 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:00:52 | ||
240 | Copenhagen O (112) | +1:07:26 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:03:52 | ||
241 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +1:07:28 | Roger W. Karoli | 1:04:42 | ||
242 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (348) | +1:07:38 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:05:49 | ||
243 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +1:07:54 | Wieland Kärger | 1:13:25 | ||
244 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +1:08:07 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:02:24 | ||
245 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +1:08:07 | Matti Alonen | 1:06:17 | ||
246 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +1:08:36 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:04:45 | ||
247 | GNEIST (229) | +1:08:38 | Magne Knudsen | 1:11:50 | ||
248 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +1:08:42 | Michael Dubach | 1:08:22 | ||
249 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +1:09:20 | Rauno Autio | 1:26:09 | ||
250 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +1:09:34 | Johan Björklund | 1:11:29 | ||
251 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (599) | +1:09:41 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:08:53 | ||
252 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +1:10:11 | Joakim Hakala | 1:17:12 | ||
253 | Bussola OK (160) | +1:10:14 | Michael Eglin | 1:15:46 | ||
254 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +1:10:32 | Erik Ögren | 1:12:52 | ||
255 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +1:11:14 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:00:08 | ||
256 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +1:11:16 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 1:15:24 | ||
257 | Jussis seven (397) | +1:11:18 | Pete Forsman | 59:57 | ||
258 | Skogslöparna (203) | +1:11:19 | Börje Pauler | 56:57 | ||
259 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +1:11:20 | Matias Sankari | 1:03:43 | ||
260 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +1:11:23 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 1:04:03 | ||
261 | OK Kompas (838) | +1:11:25 | Andrii Polovinko | 1:09:10 | ||
262 | Rakvere OK (347) | +1:11:27 | Asso Kesaväli | 1:10:40 | ||
263 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +1:11:30 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:07:49 | ||
264 | Asker SK (1012) | +1:11:36 | Magnus Mellbye Larsen | 1:07:03 | ||
265 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +1:11:39 | Michael Stockmayer | 1:04:06 | ||
266 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +1:11:47 | Gjermund Urset | 1:04:16 | ||
267 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +1:12:01 | Magnus Björk | 1:01:24 | ||
268 | Navi 2 (305) | +1:12:05 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:08:41 | ||
269 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +1:12:16 | Raine Kivelä | 1:14:15 | ||
270 | Rastikarhut (263) | +1:12:19 | Petja Pöyhönen | 1:09:53 | ||
271 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +1:12:26 | Steinar Låg | 1:18:17 | ||
272 | EUOC (1203) | +1:12:34 | Andrew Lindsay | 1:11:29 | ||
273 | OLG Bern (206) | +1:13:21 | Gaudenz Steinlin | 1:16:22 | ||
274 | IFK Moras OK 3 (189) | +1:13:42 | Per Holm | 1:04:50 | ||
275 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +1:13:52 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:06:00 | ||
276 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +1:13:56 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:05:03 | ||
277 | OK Botnia (253) | +1:13:59 | Tomas Cederberg | 1:06:40 | ||
278 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +1:13:59 | Henrik Tosteberg | 1:16:13 | ||
279 | Verdal OK (345) | +1:14:00 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:04:29 | ||
280 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +1:14:00 | Janni Jortinnen | 1:06:47 | ||
281 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +1:14:02 | Pär Lilja | 1:13:27 | ||
282 | Pullin serkut (601) | +1:14:06 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:08:48 | ||
283 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +1:14:08 | Jukka Pokela | 1:15:26 | ||
284 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +1:14:14 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:09:19 | ||
285 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +1:14:16 | Mika Salo | 1:03:37 | ||
286 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +1:14:25 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:11:03 | ||
287 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +1:14:27 | Marko Ojala | 1:15:27 | ||
288 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +1:14:32 | Ludvig Åhlund | 1:07:24 | ||
289 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +1:14:37 | Jussi Partanen | 1:04:01 | ||
290 | Emit (479) | +1:14:38 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:09:59 | ||
291 | Tibro OK (622) | +1:14:39 | Anton Pettersson | 1:21:08 | ||
292 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +1:14:40 | Sami Finnilä | 1:15:21 | ||
293 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +1:14:42 | Erik Sundberg | 1:05:26 | ||
294 | OK77 4 (661) | +1:14:49 | Mika Pasonen | 1:11:57 | ||
295 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +1:14:51 | Jaakko Helenius | 1:09:37 | ||
296 | Socca (526) | +1:14:54 | Toni Luohisola | 1:23:45 | ||
297 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +1:15:11 | Jorma Ojalainen | 1:05:50 | ||
298 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +1:15:11 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:05:27 | ||
299 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +1:15:14 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:08:10 | ||
300 | Haninge SOK (179) | +1:15:14 | Joakim Persson | 1:20:36 | ||
301 | Järla Orientering 3 (83) | +1:15:20 | Mikael Andersson | 1:28:11 | ||
302 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +1:15:22 | Mattis Hallberg | 1:04:27 | ||
303 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +1:15:30 | Mikael Sundström | 1:12:39 | ||
304 | Lynx 3 (378) | +1:15:42 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:22:51 | ||
305 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +1:15:45 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:11:15 | ||
306 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +1:15:47 | Tomi Mäkelä | 1:10:45 | ||
307 | Petolintu (369) | +1:15:48 | Sampo Forssen | 1:20:35 | ||
308 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +1:15:51 | Andris Mireckis | 1:11:24 | ||
309 | Söderhamns OK (385) | +1:16:01 | Martin Sundström | 1:04:52 | ||
310 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +1:16:03 | Osmo Juola | 1:22:38 | ||
311 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +1:16:05 | Jussi Karttila | 1:08:38 | ||
312 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +1:16:09 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:08:25 | ||
313 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +1:16:18 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:11:53 | ||
314 | Ex-Legends (217) | +1:16:31 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:07:11 | ||
315 | Juvan Urheilijat (350) | +1:16:36 | Jari Turunen | 1:07:35 | ||
316 | Närpes OK (223) | +1:16:54 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:14:41 | ||
317 | IngPromTeam (448) | +1:16:56 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:16:24 | ||
318 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +1:17:19 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:22:45 | ||
319 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +1:17:24 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:30:23 | ||
320 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +1:17:25 | Ilkka Ruotsala | 1:20:45 | ||
321 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +1:18:00 | Vasilii Kuzmin | 1:17:23 | ||
322 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +1:18:04 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 1:04:09 | ||
323 | Nostars (534) | +1:18:05 | Mika Valkonen | 1:11:19 | ||
324 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +1:18:10 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:13:53 | ||
325 | HelppoRasti (564) | +1:18:15 | Sami Nurmi | 1:14:37 | ||
326 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +1:18:20 | Tuukka Turkka | 1:10:53 | ||
327 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +1:18:25 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:06:46 | ||
328 | Huhtasen Heimo (463) | +1:18:28 | Kiri Huhtanen | 1:11:51 | ||
329 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +1:19:20 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:04:55 | ||
330 | OK Arona (355) | +1:19:25 | Dzenitis Juris | 1:26:40 | ||
331 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +1:19:44 | Nikolai Znoev | 1:16:29 | ||
332 | SK100 (1775) | +1:19:55 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 1:21:44 | ||
333 | VERSME (890) | +1:20:18 | Mindaugas Lukauskas | 1:08:00 | ||
334 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +1:21:08 | Sampo Hyppölä | 1:10:56 | ||
335 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +1:21:11 | Juha Prittinen | 1:18:15 | ||
336 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +1:22:10 | Laimonas Caplikas | 1:21:16 | ||
337 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (974) | +1:22:37 | Jarno Salmelin | 1:08:06 | ||
338 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +1:23:02 | Marko Rautanen | 1:14:23 | ||
339 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +1:23:47 | Jonas Giding | 1:10:16 | ||
340 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +1:23:49 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:08:10 | ||
341 | OK Alehof (1257) | +1:23:56 | Karlsson Mattias | 1:09:57 | ||
342 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +1:24:03 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:13:36 | ||
343 | Leksands OK (108) | +1:24:19 | FörtiåringPontus Funke | 1:14:16 | ||
344 | IF Thor (1779) | +1:24:21 | Christian Mittelholzer | 1:05:08 | ||
345 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +1:24:24 | Thomas Bedin | 1:06:08 | ||
346 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (619) | +1:24:27 | Jussi Ojala | 1:10:53 | ||
347 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +1:24:31 | Tero Ojala | 1:15:22 | ||
348 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (386) | +1:25:13 | Antti Heinola | 1:09:55 | ||
349 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +1:26:01 | Sara Lundblad | 1:16:24 | ||
350 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +1:26:19 | Alexander Chepelin | 55:02 | ||
351 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +1:27:13 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:18:01 | ||
352 | OK!Sport (379) | +1:27:17 | Remik Nowak | 1:13:05 | ||
353 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +1:27:21 | Janne Kivelä | 1:16:51 | ||
354 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +1:27:23 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:05:07 | ||
355 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +1:27:38 | Zdenek Slezak | 1:13:40 | ||
356 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +1:28:05 | Emil Andersson | 1:12:57 | ||
357 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +1:28:08 | Johan Lindqvist | 1:05:18 | ||
358 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +1:28:09 | Ville Kosola | 1:20:48 | ||
359 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +1:28:10 | Martins Vabulis | 1:16:57 | ||
360 | OK77 3 (921) | +1:28:21 | Amund Beitnes | 1:06:33 | ||
361 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +1:28:32 | Ari Ahonen | 1:14:59 | ||
362 | Ringerike OL (235) | +1:28:34 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:06:03 | ||
363 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +1:28:37 | Pekka Lammi | 1:24:17 | ||
364 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +1:28:47 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:15:15 | ||
365 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +1:28:49 | Mattias Ågren | 1:26:17 | ||
366 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +1:29:07 | Didzis Viksne | 1:17:07 | ||
367 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +1:29:18 | Randy Korb | 1:07:19 | ||
368 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:29:24 | Stig Alvestad | 1:06:20 | ||
369 | Metsähallitus (490) | +1:29:48 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:06:19 | ||
370 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +1:30:10 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:08:29 | ||
371 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +1:30:13 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:17:11 | ||
372 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +1:30:14 | Sami Löfman | 1:08:20 | ||
373 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +1:30:15 | Antti Autio | 1:17:49 | ||
374 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +1:30:18 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:32:46 | ||
375 | Oulaisten Huima (440) | +1:30:22 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:30:23 | ||
376 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +1:30:22 | Simon Nilsson | 1:23:07 | ||
377 | OK Ravinen 4 (1385) | +1:30:24 | Per Mårtensson | 1:10:13 | ||
378 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +1:30:25 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:07:31 | ||
379 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (407) | +1:30:25 | Joonas Notkola | 1:19:13 | ||
380 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +1:30:35 | Kiril Yovchev | 1:21:06 | ||
381 | Omega (183) | +1:30:40 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:08:33 | ||
382 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (803) | +1:30:40 | Mikko Kimpi | 1:33:52 | ||
383 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +1:30:41 | Juha Kivelä | 1:08:15 | ||
384 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +1:31:12 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:14:06 | ||
385 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +1:31:45 | Anders Boström | 1:20:37 | ||
386 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +1:31:47 | Andreas Fredriksson | 1:20:11 | ||
387 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +1:32:59 | Timo Hytönen | 1:12:00 | ||
388 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +1:33:01 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:01:56 | ||
389 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +1:33:23 | Markus Pessa | 1:14:38 | ||
390 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +1:33:30 | Edgars Bernans | 1:21:28 | ||
391 | OK Kerma (1691) | +1:33:37 | Miia Niittynen | 1:04:33 | ||
392 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +1:33:38 | Jouko Liuha | 1:08:41 | ||
393 | Rastiketut (433) | +1:33:40 | Janne Matikainen | 1:19:07 | ||
394 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +1:33:40 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:07:38 | ||
395 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +1:33:43 | Ronny Falk | 1:10:29 | ||
396 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +1:33:43 | Mika Tonder | 1:12:29 | ||
397 | RAE ROK (325) | +1:33:45 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:10:13 | ||
398 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +1:33:48 | Paavo Väätinen | 1:05:34 | ||
399 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +1:34:17 | Michael Roethlisberger | 1:06:32 | ||
400 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +1:34:22 | Mikko Eklund | 1:22:04 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |