< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | OK Kapa (158) | +1:12:47 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:47:45 | ||
202 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +1:12:58 | Christian Rotviker | 1:51:41 | ||
203 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +1:13:01 | Viktor Flingmark | 1:45:16 | ||
204 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +1:13:02 | Kari Mäki | 1:49:05 | ||
205 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +1:13:03 | Ville Kokkila | 1:52:13 | ||
206 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +1:13:04 | Staffan Tunis | 1:38:17 | ||
207 | OK Milan (220) | +1:13:06 | Jonas Lindahl | 1:57:43 | ||
208 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +1:13:10 | Joona Huila | 1:44:29 | ||
209 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:13:11 | Ats Sonajalg | 2:03:19 | ||
210 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +1:13:23 | Jarno Saarela | 1:53:49 | ||
211 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +1:13:32 | Andrew Quin | 1:45:34 | ||
212 | Nyköpings OK 2 (159) | +1:13:34 | Didrik Hall | 1:42:09 | ||
213 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +1:13:35 | Kalle Manninen | 1:50:25 | ||
214 | John Deere (781) | +1:13:39 | Kalle Kettunen | 1:54:57 | ||
215 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +1:13:39 | Milko Lehto | 1:46:25 | ||
216 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +1:13:50 | Olle Carlsson | 2:05:26 | ||
217 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +1:13:55 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:44:31 | ||
218 | Puujalad (546) | +1:14:06 | Marek Zahkna | 1:51:36 | ||
219 | Skogslöparna (203) | +1:14:16 | Börje Pauler | 1:33:04 | ||
220 | OZONS OK (168) | +1:14:20 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:56:58 | ||
221 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +1:14:21 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:55:08 | ||
222 | Copenhagen O (112) | +1:14:25 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:44:01 | ||
223 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +1:14:36 | Tuomo Kivelä | 2:05:50 | ||
224 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +1:15:05 | Samuli Hurme | 1:51:42 | ||
225 | OK Tisaren 3 (1371) | +1:15:10 | Peter Sjödin | 2:07:29 | ||
226 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +1:16:05 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:45:24 | ||
227 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +1:16:05 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:38:09 | ||
228 | Jussis seven (397) | +1:16:10 | Pete Forsman | 1:37:59 | ||
229 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +1:16:24 | Jaakko Liukkala | 2:02:58 | ||
230 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +1:16:26 | Gjermund Urset | 1:42:05 | ||
231 | Emblem IL (1075) | +1:16:27 | Erlend Nilsen Sandnes | 1:44:41 | ||
232 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +1:16:28 | Matti Alonen | 1:47:48 | ||
233 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +1:16:41 | Totte Packalen | 1:58:35 | ||
234 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +1:16:43 | Kari Mäkinen | 2:03:55 | ||
235 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (348) | +1:16:53 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:48:14 | ||
236 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +1:17:08 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:44:35 | ||
237 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +1:17:28 | Aigars Leiboms | 2:02:25 | ||
238 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +1:17:47 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:52:56 | ||
239 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +1:18:04 | Michael Dubach | 1:50:54 | ||
240 | OK Meridians (177) | +1:18:17 | Nauris Spalvins | 2:06:40 | ||
241 | Espoon Suunta 4 (172) | +1:18:30 | Henrik Palmen | 1:56:02 | ||
242 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +1:18:33 | Mathias Drage | 1:59:14 | ||
243 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (599) | +1:18:41 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:51:03 | ||
244 | Rasti E4 (205) | +1:18:43 | Keijo Sivill | 1:51:12 | ||
245 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +1:18:43 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 1:56:01 | ||
246 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +1:18:50 | Magnus Björk | 1:41:23 | ||
247 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +1:18:55 | Jani Kiuru | 2:05:13 | ||
248 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +1:18:56 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 1:50:40 | ||
249 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +1:19:11 | Antti Pesola | 2:01:02 | ||
250 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +1:19:59 | Wieland Kärger | 1:58:40 | ||
251 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +1:20:00 | Matias Sankari | 1:45:33 | ||
252 | Rasti 88 (435) | +1:20:20 | Mikko Laine | 1:59:39 | ||
253 | Lahden Taimi (460) | +1:21:36 | Mikko Kemppinen | 1:59:04 | ||
254 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +1:22:11 | Michael Stockmayer | 1:47:48 | ||
255 | Verdal OK (345) | +1:22:26 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:46:05 | ||
256 | EUOC (1203) | +1:24:09 | Andrew Lindsay | 1:56:14 | ||
257 | OLG Bern (206) | +1:24:18 | Gaudenz Steinlin | 2:00:29 | ||
258 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +1:24:20 | Jukka Pokela | 1:58:48 | ||
259 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +1:25:13 | Vasilii Kuzmin | 1:57:46 | ||
260 | OK Kompas (838) | +1:25:23 | Andrii Polovinko | 1:56:18 | ||
261 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +1:25:27 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 1:51:17 | ||
262 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +1:25:30 | Pär Lilja | 1:58:05 | ||
263 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +1:25:38 | Erik Sundberg | 1:49:32 | ||
264 | Rakvere OK (347) | +1:25:39 | Asso Kesaväli | 1:58:02 | ||
265 | GNEIST (229) | +1:25:41 | Magne Knudsen | 2:02:03 | ||
266 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +1:25:42 | Jussi Partanen | 1:48:16 | ||
267 | Navi 2 (305) | +1:25:42 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:55:28 | ||
268 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +1:25:43 | Tomi Mäkelä | 1:53:51 | ||
269 | IFK Moras OK 3 (189) | +1:25:44 | Per Holm | 1:50:02 | ||
270 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +1:25:44 | Jussi Karttila | 1:51:27 | ||
271 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +1:25:45 | Mattis Hallberg | 1:48:00 | ||
272 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +1:25:47 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:51:05 | ||
273 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +1:25:47 | Samuel Keller | 2:03:12 | ||
274 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +1:25:57 | Henrik Tosteberg | 2:01:21 | ||
275 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +1:26:01 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:50:18 | ||
276 | Petolintu (369) | +1:26:02 | Sampo Forssen | 2:03:59 | ||
277 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +1:26:02 | Janni Jortinnen | 1:51:59 | ||
278 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +1:26:06 | Johan Björklund | 2:01:11 | ||
279 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +1:26:32 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:55:12 | ||
280 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +1:26:49 | Marko Ojala | 2:00:59 | ||
281 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +1:26:56 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 1:46:11 | ||
282 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +1:27:02 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:55:17 | ||
283 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +1:27:05 | Ludvig Åhlund | 1:53:07 | ||
284 | Asker SK (1012) | +1:27:14 | Magnus Mellbye Larsen | 1:55:51 | ||
285 | OK Botnia (253) | +1:27:16 | Tomas Cederberg | 1:53:07 | ||
286 | Pullin serkut (601) | +1:27:17 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:55:09 | ||
287 | OK77 4 (661) | +1:27:22 | Mika Pasonen | 1:57:40 | ||
288 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +1:27:36 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:46:21 | ||
289 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +1:28:01 | Erik Ögren | 2:03:31 | ||
290 | Rastikarhut (263) | +1:28:07 | Petja Pöyhönen | 1:58:51 | ||
291 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +1:28:10 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:51:36 | ||
292 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +1:28:10 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:57:39 | ||
293 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +1:28:11 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:53:37 | ||
294 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +1:28:13 | Tuukka Turkka | 1:53:56 | ||
295 | IngPromTeam (448) | +1:28:14 | Nikolay Panasenko | 2:00:52 | ||
296 | Bussola OK (160) | +1:28:16 | Michael Eglin | 2:06:58 | ||
297 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +1:28:20 | Osmo Juola | 2:08:05 | ||
298 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +1:28:21 | Ilkka Ruotsala | 2:04:51 | ||
299 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +1:28:23 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:57:08 | ||
300 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +1:28:23 | Andris Mireckis | 1:57:06 | ||
301 | Söderhamns OK (385) | +1:28:28 | Martin Sundström | 1:50:29 | ||
302 | Ex-Legends (217) | +1:28:30 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:52:20 | ||
303 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +1:28:38 | Joakim Hakala | 2:08:49 | ||
304 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +1:28:39 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:58:27 | ||
305 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +1:29:28 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:55:34 | ||
306 | Emit (479) | +1:29:39 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:58:10 | ||
307 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +1:30:31 | Raine Kivelä | 2:05:40 | ||
308 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +1:31:39 | Mikael Sundström | 2:01:58 | ||
309 | Järla Orientering 3 (83) | +1:31:44 | Mikael Andersson | 2:17:45 | ||
310 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (974) | +1:31:59 | Jarno Salmelin | 1:50:38 | ||
311 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +1:32:12 | Sampo Hyppölä | 1:55:10 | ||
312 | Juvan Urheilijat (350) | +1:32:15 | Jari Turunen | 1:56:24 | ||
313 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +1:32:16 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:54:59 | ||
314 | Socca (526) | +1:32:50 | Toni Luohisola | 2:14:51 | ||
315 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +1:33:06 | Jorma Ojalainen | 1:56:55 | ||
316 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +1:33:21 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:54:52 | ||
317 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +1:33:26 | Kimmo Leivo | 2:19:35 | ||
318 | Haninge SOK (179) | +1:33:26 | Joakim Persson | 2:11:58 | ||
319 | OK Arona (355) | +1:33:28 | Dzenitis Juris | 2:13:53 | ||
320 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +1:33:30 | Nikolai Znoev | 2:03:25 | ||
321 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +1:33:37 | Jaakko Helenius | 2:01:33 | ||
322 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:34:21 | Stig Alvestad | 1:44:27 | ||
323 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +1:34:21 | Alexander Chepelin | 1:36:14 | ||
324 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +1:34:28 | Zdenek Slezak | 1:53:40 | ||
325 | Ringerike OL (235) | +1:34:33 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:45:12 | ||
326 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +1:34:35 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:45:29 | ||
327 | VERSME (890) | +1:34:39 | Mindaugas Lukauskas | 1:55:31 | ||
328 | Leksands OK (108) | +1:34:45 | FörtiåringPontus Funke | 1:57:52 | ||
329 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +1:34:59 | Tero Ojala | 1:59:00 | ||
330 | IF Thor (1779) | +1:35:02 | Christian Mittelholzer | 1:48:59 | ||
331 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +1:35:05 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:52:36 | ||
332 | OK Alehof (1257) | +1:35:15 | Karlsson Mattias | 1:54:26 | ||
333 | Huhtasen Heimo (463) | +1:35:23 | Kiri Huhtanen | 2:01:56 | ||
334 | Närpes OK (223) | +1:35:33 | Christoffer Smeds | 2:06:30 | ||
335 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +1:35:35 | Rauno Autio | 2:25:34 | ||
336 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +1:36:27 | Johan Lindqvist | 1:46:47 | ||
337 | Northern Wind (146) | +1:36:32 | Bogdan Rodionov | 1:41:41 | ||
338 | Omega (183) | +1:36:35 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:47:38 | ||
339 | OK Ravinen 4 (1385) | +1:36:38 | Per Mårtensson | 1:49:37 | ||
340 | OK!Sport (379) | +1:36:48 | Remik Nowak | 1:55:46 | ||
341 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (386) | +1:36:53 | Antti Heinola | 1:54:45 | ||
342 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +1:36:54 | Martins Vabulis | 1:58:51 | ||
343 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (619) | +1:37:02 | Jussi Ojala | 1:56:38 | ||
344 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +1:37:03 | Thomas Bedin | 1:51:57 | ||
345 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +1:37:46 | Teemu Rautiainen | 2:06:39 | ||
346 | Nostars (534) | +1:37:47 | Mika Valkonen | 2:04:11 | ||
347 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +1:37:49 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:49:18 | ||
348 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +1:37:50 | Ville Kosola | 2:03:39 | ||
349 | OK77 3 (921) | +1:37:50 | Amund Beitnes | 1:49:12 | ||
350 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +1:37:52 | Steinar Låg | 2:16:53 | ||
351 | Tibro OK (622) | +1:39:03 | Anton Pettersson | 2:18:42 | ||
352 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +1:39:29 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:59:07 | ||
353 | Lynx 3 (378) | +1:39:34 | Sami Isoherranen | 2:19:53 | ||
354 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +1:39:36 | Sara Lundblad | 2:03:09 | ||
355 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +1:39:37 | Sami Löfman | 1:50:53 | ||
356 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +1:39:44 | Emil Andersson | 1:57:46 | ||
357 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +1:39:49 | Janne Kivelä | 2:02:29 | ||
358 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +1:39:53 | Laimonas Caplikas | 2:12:09 | ||
359 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +1:40:31 | Sami Finnilä | 2:14:22 | ||
360 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +1:40:37 | Juha Prittinen | 2:10:51 | ||
361 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +1:40:37 | Kimmo Määttä | 2:04:35 | ||
362 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +1:40:39 | Juha Kivelä | 1:51:23 | ||
363 | Metsähallitus (490) | +1:40:43 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:50:24 | ||
364 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +1:40:47 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:51:03 | ||
365 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +1:40:48 | Paavo Väätinen | 1:45:44 | ||
366 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +1:40:49 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:47:57 | ||
367 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +1:41:10 | Jouko Liuha | 1:49:23 | ||
368 | HelppoRasti (564) | +1:41:13 | Sami Nurmi | 2:10:45 | ||
369 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +1:41:14 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:47:18 | ||
370 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +1:41:14 | Marko Rautanen | 2:05:45 | ||
371 | RAE ROK (325) | +1:41:17 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:50:55 | ||
372 | Oulaisten Huima (440) | +1:41:28 | Timo Mäkelä | 2:14:39 | ||
373 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +1:41:39 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:43:44 | ||
374 | Umeå OK (233) | +1:41:54 | Christian Spoerry | 1:49:11 | ||
375 | OK Kerma (1691) | +1:41:55 | Miia Niittynen | 1:46:01 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +1:41:57 | Mikko Lassila | 1:39:35 | ||
377 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +1:42:54 | Ari Ahonen | 2:02:31 | ||
378 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +1:42:56 | Ronny Falk | 1:52:52 | ||
379 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +1:42:58 | Mika Salo | 2:05:29 | ||
380 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +1:43:12 | Örjan Svaland Aas | 1:51:21 | ||
381 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +1:43:15 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 2:18:53 | ||
382 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +1:43:24 | Antti Autio | 2:04:08 | ||
383 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +1:43:33 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:53:37 | ||
384 | Rastiketut (433) | +1:43:43 | Janne Matikainen | 2:02:20 | ||
385 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +1:43:52 | Anders Boström | 2:05:54 | ||
386 | Riihon ukk (848) | +1:43:52 | Janne Virkki | 1:53:54 | ||
387 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +1:43:55 | Andis Laveikis | 1:59:22 | ||
388 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +1:43:59 | Mattias Ågren | 2:14:37 | ||
389 | SK100 (1775) | +1:44:15 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 2:19:14 | ||
390 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +1:44:46 | Pekka Lammi | 2:13:36 | ||
391 | A2 (275) | +1:44:48 | Guntis Arnicans | 2:07:21 | ||
392 | Ök-94 (353) | +1:44:51 | Thor Mella | 1:43:07 | ||
393 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +1:44:55 | Randy Korb | 1:56:06 | ||
394 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +1:45:08 | Mika Nurmo | 1:55:28 | ||
395 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +1:45:17 | Marko Haapakangas | 2:05:25 | ||
396 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +1:45:20 | Mikko Eklund | 2:06:12 | ||
397 | Väsby OK (640) | +1:45:26 | Lukas Olsson | 1:57:10 | ||
398 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +1:45:32 | Mika Tonder | 1:57:28 | ||
399 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +1:45:37 | Petteri Vuorinen | 2:01:41 | ||
400 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +1:45:38 | Janne Runtti | 1:49:05 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |