< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Oppsal IF 2 (1466) | +1:49:05 | Sndre Saksäther | 1:51:34 | ||
402 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +1:49:06 | Jörgen Nyman | 2:09:43 | ||
403 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +1:49:08 | Evgeny Ivanenko | 1:51:38 | ||
404 | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +1:49:14 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:54:13 | ||
405 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +1:49:32 | Didzis Viksne | 2:17:29 | ||
406 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +1:49:33 | Mika Tonder | 2:08:16 | ||
407 | Turengin RC (1695) | +1:50:51 | Ari Meriläinen | 2:02:14 | ||
408 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +1:50:54 | Panu Karhu | 1:58:14 | ||
409 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +1:50:55 | Lasse Moilanen | 2:22:24 | ||
410 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +1:51:07 | Risto Metsälä | 2:05:49 | ||
411 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +1:51:22 | Andreas Fredriksson | 2:19:43 | ||
412 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +1:51:23 | Mikko Eklund | 2:19:02 | ||
413 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +1:51:24 | Michael Roethlisberger | 2:03:36 | ||
414 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +1:51:35 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:57:14 | ||
415 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +1:51:39 | Marko Haapakangas | 2:18:34 | ||
416 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +1:51:43 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 2:04:35 | ||
417 | Turun NMKY (335) | +1:51:51 | Joni Holmroos | 2:05:09 | ||
418 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +1:52:23 | Timo Hytönen | 2:11:21 | ||
419 | JOKA (357) | +1:52:24 | Kaarel Kallas | 2:06:18 | ||
420 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +1:52:30 | Henrik Lund | 2:17:02 | ||
421 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +1:52:34 | Markus Airila | 1:52:39 | ||
422 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +1:53:18 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 2:03:32 | ||
423 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +1:53:23 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 2:10:43 | ||
424 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424) | +1:53:29 | Janne Salo | 1:57:15 | ||
425 | Malax IF (478) | +1:53:52 | Jonas Vesterback | 2:07:58 | ||
426 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +1:54:15 | Harri Luchsinger | 2:01:36 | ||
427 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +1:54:43 | Ronny Liljegren | 2:08:13 | ||
428 | MADROG (450) | +1:54:45 | Aki Koiranen | 2:08:11 | ||
429 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +1:54:50 | Thomas Huber | 2:17:09 | ||
430 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +1:54:56 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 2:23:12 | ||
431 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +1:55:08 | Magnus Bergman | 2:04:53 | ||
432 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +1:55:10 | Simon Nilsson | 2:27:52 | ||
433 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +1:55:24 | Nick Barrable | 1:59:01 | ||
434 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +1:56:01 | Jonas Giding | 2:22:27 | ||
435 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +1:56:07 | Harri Poutiainen | 2:41:30 | ||
436 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +1:56:27 | Geir Myhr Öien | 1:53:56 | ||
437 | IK Kronan (503) | +1:56:39 | Jan Slotte | 2:06:29 | ||
438 | 90ies PIF-Ladies (1617) | +1:56:53 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:56:14 | ||
439 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +1:57:09 | Sten Leandersson | 2:02:22 | ||
440 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +1:57:19 | Edgars Bernans | 2:25:14 | ||
441 | Lapin Sudet (705) | +1:57:20 | Petri Hämäläinen | 2:29:45 | ||
442 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +1:57:23 | Esa Kuoppala | 2:01:10 | ||
443 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +1:57:23 | Niilo Lusila | 2:06:09 | ||
444 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +1:57:28 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 2:14:07 | ||
445 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +1:57:45 | Niila Ahokas | 1:50:34 | ||
446 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +1:57:51 | Tapani Naakka | 1:57:50 | ||
447 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +1:57:54 | Joni Freeman | 2:05:08 | ||
448 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +1:58:12 | Olli Rantanen | 2:07:51 | ||
449 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +1:58:25 | Petter Lindh | 2:30:51 | ||
450 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +1:58:28 | Hampus Möller | 2:34:19 | ||
451 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +1:58:40 | Eero Hirvikoski | 2:10:06 | ||
452 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +1:58:44 | Antti Mattila | 2:24:02 | ||
453 | Skien OK (778) | +1:58:48 | Gisle Nysäter | 2:06:04 | ||
454 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +1:58:51 | Rickard Jonforsen | 2:10:28 | ||
455 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +1:59:05 | Ville Nykänen | 2:05:28 | ||
456 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +1:59:10 | Eetu Liukko | 2:08:31 | ||
457 | SK-0K (542) | +1:59:16 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 2:14:31 | ||
458 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +1:59:19 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 2:31:39 | ||
459 | NTNUI 5 (1786) | +1:59:21 | Håvar Birkeland Stormoen | 1:59:31 | ||
460 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +1:59:29 | Jaakko Soivio | 2:08:27 | ||
461 | Korven Honka (422) | +1:59:35 | Matti Huttunen | 2:12:44 | ||
462 | Solf IK (554) | +1:59:35 | Caj Snickars | 2:03:07 | ||
463 | Medeina (572) | +1:59:37 | Tomas Bogzinskas | 2:11:56 | ||
464 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1687) | +1:59:38 | Tuulia Viberg | 1:58:42 | ||
465 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +1:59:40 | Gesa Molnar | 2:14:22 | ||
466 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +1:59:43 | Roope Lohikoski | 2:09:05 | ||
467 | Rasti Elmo (764) | +1:59:44 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 2:05:31 | ||
468 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +1:59:44 | Janne Selkälä | 1:57:58 | ||
469 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +1:59:47 | Pekka Myllykoski | 2:14:44 | ||
470 | Sweco (405) | +1:59:48 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 2:10:25 | ||
471 | Koovee 4 (243) | +1:59:52 | Juuso Pimiä | 2:00:53 | ||
472 | Panssariprikaati (341) | +1:59:53 | Mika Hakala | 2:24:45 | ||
473 | Kompa (1651) | +1:59:54 | Anssi Tervonen | 2:05:47 | ||
474 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +1:59:59 | Mats Åberg | 2:09:18 | ||
475 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +2:00:03 | Pasi Antikainen | 2:09:16 | ||
476 | Oulun Tarmo (707) | +2:00:07 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:55:08 | ||
477 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +2:00:12 | Ingemar Åkerman | 2:12:38 | ||
478 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +2:00:13 | Janis Butans | 2:03:42 | ||
479 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +2:00:14 | Jari Hämäläinen | 2:12:05 | ||
480 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +2:00:15 | Joonas Savola | 2:02:54 | ||
481 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (803) | +2:00:17 | Mikko Kimpi | 2:43:26 | ||
482 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +2:00:18 | Antti Nousiainen | 2:11:17 | ||
483 | Maavoimien Esikunta (821) | +2:00:31 | Marko Haapiainen | 2:11:42 | ||
484 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +2:00:35 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 2:04:21 | ||
485 | Savon Suunta (380) | +2:00:44 | Timo Natunen | 2:09:37 | ||
486 | Telemark Team Örn (446) | +2:00:50 | Mikko Ylinen | 2:25:50 | ||
487 | PK Racing Team (486) | +2:00:50 | Teemu Pietilä | 2:00:10 | ||
488 | OK Ilves (475) | +2:00:54 | Sven Oras | 2:28:35 | ||
489 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +2:00:56 | Laurent Baumgartner | 2:12:20 | ||
490 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +2:01:00 | Jan Moberg | 2:08:10 | ||
491 | Alfta ÖSA OK (338) | +2:01:05 | Christer Carlsson | 2:04:53 | ||
492 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +2:01:14 | Markus Saarinen | 2:00:31 | ||
493 | Lammin Betoni (568) | +2:01:15 | Sami Rouvila | 2:13:04 | ||
494 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +2:01:15 | Artis Dobulis | 2:10:49 | ||
495 | Luolamiehet (557) | +2:01:16 | Mika Hiltunen | 2:11:13 | ||
496 | Intersport (541) | +2:01:18 | Jukka Pinola | 1:56:22 | ||
497 | Kela (773) | +2:01:25 | Santtu Sainio | 2:07:01 | ||
498 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +2:01:31 | Harri Koski | 2:26:25 | ||
499 | Peab Seicon (558) | +2:01:36 | Juha Sippola | 2:01:14 | ||
500 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (583) | +2:01:38 | Timo Suuriniemi | 2:07:23 | ||
501 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +2:01:40 | Kai Kamila | 2:04:53 | ||
502 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +2:01:47 | Ossi Järvinen | 2:23:20 | ||
503 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +2:01:50 | Jussi Piirainen | 2:16:38 | ||
504 | Imperdible (551) | +2:01:56 | Ramon Garcia | 2:16:41 | ||
505 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +2:02:13 | Antti Rusanen | 2:09:30 | ||
506 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +2:02:13 | Andreas Zeijlon | 2:16:56 | ||
507 | OK Österåker 2 (1428) | +2:02:32 | Krister Gumaelius | 2:13:51 | ||
508 | SAL (703) | +2:02:51 | Kimmo Berg | 1:55:01 | ||
509 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +2:02:53 | Kiril Yovchev | 2:33:21 | ||
510 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +2:02:54 | Jonas Nylund | 2:14:57 | ||
511 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +2:02:55 | Teemu Tauriainen | 2:27:18 | ||
512 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +2:02:56 | Mika Lammi | 2:35:14 | ||
513 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +2:02:57 | Jonatan Larsson | 2:02:54 | ||
514 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +2:02:58 | Tommi Tuhkalehti | 1:56:26 | ||
515 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +2:03:00 | Juha Uitto | 2:02:39 | ||
516 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +2:03:03 | Mikko Tommola | 2:03:52 | ||
517 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +2:03:04 | Timo Pohjolainen | 2:28:39 | ||
518 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +2:03:12 | Oskar Backlund | 2:29:50 | ||
519 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +2:03:14 | Anders Hjerpe | 2:01:55 | ||
520 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +2:03:53 | Matthias Wittwer | 2:13:30 | ||
521 | IK Falken (565) | +2:03:54 | Sören Jansson | 2:18:10 | ||
522 | Team Keisanen (869) | +2:04:57 | Janne Keisanen | 1:56:04 | ||
523 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +2:05:15 | Teuvo Pöysti | 2:23:07 | ||
524 | Laihian Luja (269) | +2:05:20 | Jarkko Rajala | 2:42:33 | ||
525 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +2:05:21 | Pasi Koistinen | 2:17:36 | ||
526 | Tyrwään Woima (664) | +2:05:23 | Visa Metsälä | 2:11:14 | ||
527 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +2:05:32 | Tony Lagerroos | 2:10:16 | ||
528 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +2:05:34 | Mika Väkeväinen | 2:23:47 | ||
529 | SK Määrämiehet (537) | +2:05:38 | Hanhela Veli-Matti | 2:05:11 | ||
530 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1128) | +2:05:45 | Timo Heikkilä | 2:08:15 | ||
531 | IK Grane (509) | +2:06:06 | Thorbjörn Värp | 2:20:20 | ||
532 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +2:06:20 | Pavel Sisoev | 2:11:05 | ||
533 | Ol Norska (410) | +2:06:21 | Daniel Hadorn | 2:11:46 | ||
534 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (669) | +2:06:22 | Timo Pietarinen | 2:04:03 | ||
535 | Saloisten Reipas (384) | +2:06:24 | Harri Lammi | 2:06:28 | ||
536 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +2:06:27 | Mati Mägi | 2:09:31 | ||
537 | OK Skeidi (815) | +2:06:34 | Helge Gisholt | 1:53:35 | ||
538 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +2:06:36 | Antti Väyrynen | 2:13:52 | ||
539 | Noin 7 Lampea (1542) | +2:06:43 | Esa Lampi | 2:27:44 | ||
540 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +2:06:50 | Timo Gröhn | 1:58:42 | ||
541 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +2:06:54 | Kari Ojalainen | 2:11:39 | ||
542 | Täby OK 3 (1349) | +2:07:07 | Peter Nordström | 2:03:26 | ||
543 | Rasti-Jyry (749) | +2:07:37 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:57:57 | ||
544 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +2:07:39 | Sergey Pavlov | 2:13:25 | ||
545 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660) | +2:07:53 | Ina Westerlund | 2:14:39 | ||
546 | KeparDI (437) | +2:07:54 | Mikko Haikonen | 2:24:41 | ||
547 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603) | +2:07:58 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 2:13:02 | ||
548 | OK Tylöskog (1123) | +2:08:14 | Henrik Andersson | 1:56:59 | ||
549 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +2:08:18 | Timo Etula | 2:12:45 | ||
550 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +2:08:38 | Heikki Vallbacka | 2:25:06 | ||
551 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +2:09:27 | Juha Latvala | 2:06:23 | ||
552 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +2:09:37 | Topias Peltonen | 2:11:24 | ||
553 | Löytänen Rastit (629) | +2:09:38 | Vesa Suominen | 1:54:02 | ||
554 | Rastitykki (540) | +2:09:40 | Mika Martikainen | 2:15:01 | ||
555 | SukK 83 (600) | +2:09:44 | Taneli Suomala | 2:05:38 | ||
556 | Espoon Suunta 8 (630) | +2:09:51 | Mikko Pussinen | 2:03:18 | ||
557 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +2:09:52 | Tapio Mannila | 2:20:54 | ||
558 | SK Mortis (492) | +2:09:54 | Markus Nissi | 2:22:38 | ||
559 | OK Södertörn 2 (362) | +2:10:03 | Erik Nygren-Wåhlin | 2:09:43 | ||
560 | J-Town O Bros (1669) | +2:10:05 | Jussi Nokelainen | 2:12:51 | ||
561 | Flanels ry (1544) | +2:10:10 | Arto Vainiomäki | 2:12:03 | ||
562 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (344) | +2:10:13 | Mikko Karppinen | 2:14:34 | ||
563 | Team Olli Jokinen (320) | +2:10:13 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 2:11:49 | ||
564 | Jalasjärven Jalas (356) | +2:10:14 | Seppo Koskinen | 2:01:51 | ||
565 | IF Minken (423) | +2:10:15 | Tomas Wikblom | 2:36:31 | ||
566 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +2:10:15 | Tuomas Peltola | 2:34:38 | ||
567 | Thinkers (930) | +2:10:17 | Mikko Sainio | 2:08:38 | ||
568 | Koukut (906) | +2:10:18 | Markus Kuvaja | 2:19:36 | ||
569 | Murut (470) | +2:10:20 | Matleena Boström | 2:15:58 | ||
570 | OK Fortuna (975) | +2:10:23 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 2:02:41 | ||
571 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +2:10:26 | Erik Gohde | 2:28:52 | ||
572 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +2:10:29 | Matti Kattelus | 2:27:18 | ||
573 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +2:10:40 | Johan E Kgler | 2:35:44 | ||
574 | Muurlan Vihuri (513) | +2:10:50 | Marko Jaatinen | 2:11:47 | ||
575 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +2:10:55 | Mikko Valkama | 2:13:44 | ||
576 | 007Hyyppä (1550) | +2:11:06 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 2:00:35 | ||
577 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +2:11:08 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 2:22:46 | ||
578 | Paha Rasti (1162) | +2:11:09 | Sami Liponkoski | 2:44:25 | ||
579 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +2:11:20 | Jani Nummi | 2:25:20 | ||
580 | Larvik OK (476) | +2:11:23 | Anders Björningstad Kristoffersen | 2:14:01 | ||
581 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +2:11:31 | Alex Minakov | 2:36:28 | ||
582 | SK Mercury (404) | +2:11:35 | Priit Overus | 2:13:35 | ||
583 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +2:11:37 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 2:05:30 | ||
584 | Humanitas-seura (877) | +2:11:40 | Tom A Karlsen | 2:03:39 | ||
585 | OK Österåker (307) | +2:11:42 | Pontus Bergström | 2:09:28 | ||
586 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (1375) | +2:11:44 | Fabian Ringli | 1:52:41 | ||
587 | TYTSU (1746) | +2:11:44 | Miika Ruokonen | 2:01:46 | ||
588 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +2:11:52 | Tuomas Ojanen | 2:16:52 | ||
589 | OK Måsen (331) | +2:12:00 | Tobias Kronhelm | 2:34:52 | ||
590 | Turun Visat (698) | +2:12:02 | Erik Keerberg | 2:15:29 | ||
591 | Legenda (289) | +2:12:12 | Aleksander Angelov | 2:01:05 | ||
592 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1277) | +2:12:15 | Markku Ritanotko | 2:58:09 | ||
593 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +2:12:29 | Hannu Tiainen | 2:38:37 | ||
594 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +2:12:31 | Allar Kivil | 2:01:53 | ||
595 | Navi 6 (1433) | +2:12:31 | Antti Nisonen | 2:04:38 | ||
596 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (651) | +2:12:43 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 1:51:57 | ||
597 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (607) | +2:12:45 | Juhani Koivisto | 2:25:37 | ||
598 | Eka Chemicals (1232) | +2:12:46 | Niko Nilsen | 2:12:53 | ||
599 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +2:13:03 | Ville Keränen | 2:36:56 | ||
600 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +2:13:04 | Petteri Heino | 2:25:52 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |