< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +1:28:24 | Magnus Rajan | 1:02:21 | ||
202 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +1:28:26 | Juho Pousi | 55:53 | ||
203 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +1:28:39 | Martin Mörsell | 1:00:43 | ||
204 | Gotlands OF (173) | +1:28:50 | Andreas Liljegren | 1:01:23 | ||
205 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +1:28:52 | Antton Viljakainen | 1:02:11 | ||
206 | Nyköpings OK 2 (159) | +1:29:04 | Philip Carlsson | 1:02:05 | ||
207 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +1:29:05 | Mika Venho | 1:03:01 | ||
208 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +1:29:19 | Ludvig Ek | 51:18 | ||
209 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +1:29:29 | Niclas Portin | 1:03:23 | ||
210 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +1:29:49 | Trygve Heggedal | 56:39 | ||
211 | Nord West 2 (280) | +1:29:58 | Nikolay Kudriavtsev | 1:08:18 | ||
212 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +1:30:00 | Sergey Gaskevich | 1:05:05 | ||
213 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +1:30:05 | Teemu Pasanen | 59:32 | ||
214 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +1:30:18 | Jouni Karetjoki | 56:55 | ||
215 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +1:30:30 | Asbjörn Olsen | 1:06:36 | ||
216 | Wing OK (313) | +1:30:32 | Johannes Midtbö | 1:07:04 | ||
217 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +1:30:35 | Joakim Wigertz | 1:02:35 | ||
218 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +1:30:48 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:03:58 | ||
219 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +1:30:50 | Christian Wuethrich | 59:15 | ||
220 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +1:30:51 | Ari Hiiri | 59:26 | ||
221 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +1:30:57 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:05:26 | ||
222 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +1:30:58 | Niklas Eklund | 1:10:35 | ||
223 | Jussis seven (397) | +1:31:17 | Jari Laitamäki | 1:02:21 | ||
224 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +1:31:37 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:05:58 | ||
225 | EUOC (1203) | +1:31:49 | Will Rigg | 54:19 | ||
226 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +1:32:26 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 1:10:40 | ||
227 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +1:32:39 | Mika Tuononen | 1:04:10 | ||
228 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +1:33:01 | Nikolai Malyshev | 54:20 | ||
229 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +1:33:17 | Stian Jensen | 1:27:54 | ||
230 | Skogslöparna (203) | +1:33:26 | Helena Forsberg | 1:07:51 | ||
231 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +1:33:49 | Kimmo Kontio | 1:04:43 | ||
232 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +1:34:05 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 1:02:35 | ||
233 | OK Älvsjö Örby (252) | +1:34:08 | Björn Larsson | 1:08:37 | ||
234 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +1:34:29 | Nico Kerkola | 54:13 | ||
235 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +1:34:46 | Rasmus Ekström | 55:46 | ||
236 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +1:34:52 | Rami Siivonen | 1:05:53 | ||
237 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +1:35:23 | Mikko Knuuti | 1:03:14 | ||
238 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +1:35:50 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 55:11 | ||
239 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +1:36:27 | Markus Hakkarainen | 1:00:53 | ||
240 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +1:36:48 | Tor Ivar Christiansen | 1:03:01 | ||
241 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +1:38:56 | Peter Löfås | 59:35 | ||
242 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +1:40:01 | Mika Ternola | 1:17:56 | ||
243 | Ex-Legends (217) | +1:40:33 | Harri Romppanen | 58:17 | ||
244 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +1:40:52 | Petri Rolig | 1:11:36 | ||
245 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +1:41:07 | Santeri Vaara | 1:08:19 | ||
246 | Rasti E4 (205) | +1:42:19 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:10:41 | ||
247 | OK Meridians (177) | +1:42:38 | Kristaps Bruners | 1:08:56 | ||
248 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +1:42:54 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:01:53 | ||
249 | Navi 2 (305) | +1:43:17 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 1:02:28 | ||
250 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +1:43:23 | Erik Backteman | 1:03:26 | ||
251 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +1:43:25 | Juha Inkilä | 1:05:50 | ||
252 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +1:43:31 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:04:03 | ||
253 | OLG Bern (206) | +1:43:40 | Daniel Kobel | 1:04:56 | ||
254 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +1:43:42 | Henri Pasanen | 55:41 | ||
255 | OK Kompas (838) | +1:43:43 | Alona Sukharevska | 1:04:55 | ||
256 | Rakvere OK (347) | +1:43:52 | Kuno Rooba | 1:05:05 | ||
257 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +1:44:19 | Per Magnusson | 1:02:51 | ||
258 | Puujalad (546) | +1:44:22 | Rain Muru | 1:08:09 | ||
259 | OK Botnia (253) | +1:44:29 | Daniel Åbacka | 1:01:18 | ||
260 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +1:44:33 | Mikko Pohjola | 1:13:27 | ||
261 | Omega (183) | +1:44:33 | Igor Klimov | 54:57 | ||
262 | Emit (479) | +1:44:34 | Nora Synnöve Woxholth | 1:01:15 | ||
263 | OK Milan (220) | +1:44:34 | Tom Korkeakoski | 1:18:13 | ||
264 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +1:44:35 | Ville Glad | 57:01 | ||
265 | Asker SK (1012) | +1:44:35 | Erlend Isachsen | 1:03:52 | ||
266 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +1:44:52 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 57:00 | ||
267 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +1:44:54 | Florian Arthofer | 1:09:57 | ||
268 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +1:45:41 | Ainars Skrubis | 1:03:35 | ||
269 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (599) | +1:45:45 | Henrik Karelo | 1:13:27 | ||
270 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +1:45:46 | Mikko Määttä | 1:05:40 | ||
271 | Northern Wind (146) | +1:46:29 | Pavel Kalaidin | 58:42 | ||
272 | Rasti 88 (435) | +1:46:59 | Juha Tetri | 1:10:48 | ||
273 | Rastikarhut (263) | +1:47:06 | Ville Sundelin | 1:04:19 | ||
274 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (414) | +1:47:14 | Matti Serenius | 1:18:22 | ||
275 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +1:47:20 | Anton Mens | 1:08:08 | ||
276 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +1:49:11 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:00:31 | ||
277 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +1:49:16 | Per Ögren | 1:05:25 | ||
278 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +1:49:22 | Vegard Vaeng Bernhardsen | 1:17:46 | ||
279 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +1:49:34 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:09:33 | ||
280 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +1:49:36 | Artjoms Rekunenko | 51:19 | ||
281 | OK Arona (355) | +1:49:47 | Arama Una | 1:03:00 | ||
282 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +1:49:50 | Janne Vasenius | 1:06:27 | ||
283 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +1:49:51 | Jennifer Ricketts | 1:03:10 | ||
284 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +1:50:03 | Rune Hjorth | 1:34:02 | ||
285 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +1:50:18 | Ruben Bryngelsson | 56:36 | ||
286 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +1:50:38 | Lasse Laakso | 1:07:51 | ||
287 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +1:50:42 | Jan Birnstock | 1:16:51 | ||
288 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +1:51:04 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:11:41 | ||
289 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +1:51:13 | Niina Forsblom | 1:09:39 | ||
290 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +1:51:50 | Per Forsberg | 1:33:55 | ||
291 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +1:52:21 | Ida Falk | 1:10:19 | ||
292 | OK Ravinen 4 (1385) | +1:52:24 | Calle Thorell | 1:02:54 | ||
293 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +1:52:35 | Jere Nissinen | 59:52 | ||
294 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +1:52:47 | Erik Åkesson | 1:13:35 | ||
295 | OK Kerma (1691) | +1:52:50 | Tiia Miettinen | 57:51 | ||
296 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +1:52:52 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 1:03:04 | ||
297 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +1:52:53 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 1:12:20 | ||
298 | VERSME (890) | +1:52:56 | Raimondas Laurinaitis | 1:05:46 | ||
299 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +1:53:01 | Kristoffer Nygård | 56:13 | ||
300 | SK Riski (1767) | +1:53:14 | Jani Heikkinen | 53:36 | ||
301 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +1:53:14 | Don B. Karoli | 1:27:41 | ||
302 | IngPromTeam (448) | +1:53:24 | Alexander Belov | 1:09:41 | ||
303 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +1:53:24 | Teemu Myllärinen | 1:10:03 | ||
304 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +1:53:38 | Markku Laine | 1:10:54 | ||
305 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +1:53:51 | Denis Shelkovnikov | 1:07:05 | ||
306 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +1:54:02 | Hannu Arki | 1:11:02 | ||
307 | Bussola OK (160) | +1:54:41 | Regula Mueller | 1:11:26 | ||
308 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +1:54:50 | Lauri Hyttinen | 1:02:41 | ||
309 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (386) | +1:54:52 | Petri Hynninen | 1:04:07 | ||
310 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +1:54:55 | Juha Lerssi | 1:15:05 | ||
311 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +1:54:57 | Mikael Linden | 1:06:05 | ||
312 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +1:55:14 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:04:00 | ||
313 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +1:55:36 | Harri Veijola | 1:12:51 | ||
314 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +1:56:48 | Vidar Persson | 1:06:46 | ||
315 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +1:56:54 | Joona Leipijärvi | 1:00:17 | ||
316 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +1:57:20 | Mats Lundström | 56:46 | ||
317 | Verdal OK (345) | +1:57:24 | Svein Inge Ydse | 1:22:18 | ||
318 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +1:57:29 | Riikki Kustafssoninnen | 1:10:21 | ||
319 | OK77 3 (921) | +1:57:44 | Jari Lindholm | 1:06:11 | ||
320 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:58:09 | Sturla Stokkeland | 1:10:40 | ||
321 | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +1:58:15 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 57:36 | ||
322 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +1:59:14 | Timo Savelainen | 55:56 | ||
323 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +1:59:17 | Kaarel Vesilind | 58:22 | ||
324 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +1:59:21 | Saku Juola | 1:16:50 | ||
325 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +1:59:32 | Vemund Kongsnes | 1:05:14 | ||
326 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +1:59:37 | Tero Taulavuori | 59:15 | ||
327 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +1:59:45 | Arto Virtala | 1:05:37 | ||
328 | IF Thor (1779) | +1:59:57 | Erik Wallin | 1:11:43 | ||
329 | Ringerike OL (235) | +2:00:17 | Erlend Lövstakken | 1:12:12 | ||
330 | Juvan Urheilijat (350) | +2:00:22 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:09:57 | ||
331 | Söderhamns OK (385) | +2:00:32 | Joakim Önnemar | 1:18:25 | ||
332 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +2:00:36 | Karel-Sander Kljuzin | 58:53 | ||
333 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +2:00:41 | Klaus Klausen Espedal | 54:56 | ||
334 | Rastiketut (433) | +2:01:02 | Sakari Pesola | 1:03:16 | ||
335 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (619) | +2:01:05 | Ismo Niemi | 1:09:08 | ||
336 | Närpes OK (223) | +2:01:15 | Stefan Nordmyr | 1:10:59 | ||
337 | OLG Galgenen (1082) | +2:01:27 | Rene Fleischmann | 49:23 | ||
338 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +2:01:44 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:15:29 | ||
339 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +2:01:53 | Axel Granqvist | 55:04 | ||
340 | Haninge SOK (179) | +2:01:57 | Jan Eskilsson | 1:14:02 | ||
341 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +2:02:20 | Mika Rahkola | 1:05:56 | ||
342 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +2:02:29 | Tommy eriksson | 1:12:17 | ||
343 | Umeå OK (233) | +2:02:42 | Tom Korsman | 1:06:30 | ||
344 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +2:02:45 | Joakim Skantze | 1:03:25 | ||
345 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +2:02:50 | Linnea Engstedt | 1:08:02 | ||
346 | Oppsal IF 2 (1466) | +2:03:05 | Halvor Hoböl | 1:02:11 | ||
347 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +2:03:06 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:15:47 | ||
348 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +2:03:08 | Esa Lehto | 1:08:10 | ||
349 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +2:03:24 | Jari Kuusisto | 1:08:34 | ||
350 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +2:03:28 | Timo Salonen | 59:06 | ||
351 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +2:03:29 | Oskar Enges | 59:55 | ||
352 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +2:03:35 | Aapo Tonder | 1:02:19 | ||
353 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +2:03:35 | Mikael Utter | 58:20 | ||
354 | Leksands OK (108) | +2:03:54 | PostmästarTorbjörn Söderlund | 1:15:46 | ||
355 | OK!Sport (379) | +2:03:55 | Robert Dragowski | 1:12:29 | ||
356 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +2:04:11 | Ari Alarakkola | 1:09:23 | ||
357 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +2:04:20 | Jouko Karamo | 1:06:24 | ||
358 | Metsähallitus (490) | +2:04:26 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:08:27 | ||
359 | Lynx 3 (378) | +2:04:38 | Antti Ursin | 1:06:12 | ||
360 | Socca (526) | +2:04:51 | Ari Itälä | 1:15:43 | ||
361 | OK Alehof (1257) | +2:04:54 | Thunberg Hugo | 1:13:42 | ||
362 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +2:04:58 | Lukas Enlund | 1:19:37 | ||
363 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +2:05:00 | Larsen Fredrik | 1:13:40 | ||
364 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +2:05:30 | Teppo Levonen | 1:14:31 | ||
365 | OK Tisaren 3 (1371) | +2:05:41 | Thomas Persson | 1:30:55 | ||
366 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +2:06:05 | Ivan Nagy | 1:19:35 | ||
367 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +2:06:11 | Timo Kulmala | 1:15:10 | ||
368 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +2:06:22 | Pietari Mansikka-aho | 1:26:56 | ||
369 | Tibro OK (622) | +2:06:25 | Svante Andren | 1:11:58 | ||
370 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (974) | +2:06:26 | Esa Laine | 1:21:37 | ||
371 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +2:06:27 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:08:25 | ||
372 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +2:06:30 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:09:44 | ||
373 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +2:06:42 | Rihards Knets | 1:04:49 | ||
374 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +2:06:50 | Kalle Larsson | 51:47 | ||
375 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +2:07:12 | Mika Rantala | 53:52 | ||
376 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +2:07:24 | Tanja Rannila | 1:06:33 | ||
377 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +2:07:26 | Antti Turkki | 1:02:26 | ||
378 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +2:07:27 | Timo Asikainen | 55:10 | ||
379 | Petolintu (369) | +2:07:45 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:26:35 | ||
380 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +2:07:56 | Miika Husu | 1:17:00 | ||
381 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +2:08:11 | Rasmus Carl Arfwedsson Börnstedt | 1:28:42 | ||
382 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +2:08:43 | Jarmo Karjala | 1:10:29 | ||
383 | A2 (275) | +2:08:48 | Janis Lazdans | 1:08:45 | ||
384 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +2:09:42 | Joona Lindroth | 1:00:42 | ||
385 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +2:09:46 | Jyrki Tuomala | 58:21 | ||
386 | Lahden Taimi (460) | +2:09:51 | Juha Pohjoisaho | 1:32:18 | ||
387 | Huhtasen Heimo (463) | +2:10:07 | Sara Huhtanen | 1:17:54 | ||
388 | RAE ROK (325) | +2:10:31 | Tnis Haldna | 1:15:57 | ||
389 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +2:10:34 | Antton Koivisto | 1:06:32 | ||
390 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +2:10:50 | Martin Sundlöf | 58:24 | ||
391 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +2:10:51 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:00:35 | ||
392 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +2:10:55 | Jyrki Ankelo | 1:07:29 | ||
393 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +2:11:08 | Tobias Hochstrasser | 1:07:32 | ||
394 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +2:11:32 | Mikko Ojala | 1:07:21 | ||
395 | JOKA (357) | +2:11:56 | Raivo Pellja | 1:08:04 | ||
396 | OK Pölva Kobras (191) | +2:12:16 | Ilo Suurmets | 1:11:28 | ||
397 | Nostars (534) | +2:12:32 | Pekka Turunen | 1:19:16 | ||
398 | John Deere (781) | +2:12:58 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 1:46:41 | ||
399 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +2:13:05 | Paulius Saulenas | 1:19:25 | ||
400 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +2:13:09 | Joni Hurppu | 1:18:18 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |