< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Atria (754) | +2:51:59 | Jarkko Lassi | 47:30 | ||
802 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (354) | +2:51:59 | Ossi Mustonen | 33:29 | ||
803 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635) | +2:52:01 | Pekka Rantala | 48:30 | ||
804 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (571) | +2:52:05 | Petka Hummelholm | 52:48 | ||
805 | Ristin Kilta (1165) | +2:52:06 | Otto Pellinen | 1:01:02 | ||
806 | Vincit (931) | +2:52:08 | Juha Simola | 46:09 | ||
807 | Hiiltonaiset (553) | +2:52:11 | Mirka Haataja | 45:16 | ||
808 | Liikunnan Riemu (1635) | +2:52:14 | Veera Juntunen | 55:23 | ||
809 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1517) | +2:52:19 | Arja Pulkkinen | 51:06 | ||
810 | OLG Chur (1238) | +2:52:21 | P-O Derebrant | 38:07 | ||
811 | EUOC 2 (1427) | +2:52:28 | Alex Luetchford | 57:16 | ||
812 | Nousiaisten Alku (690) | +2:52:32 | Heikki Andersson | 56:12 | ||
813 | Ylivieskan Kuula (510) | +2:52:33 | Kari Nivala | 43:06 | ||
814 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (818) | +2:52:36 | Janne Vainio | 1:08:17 | ||
815 | Metsäklusteri (759) | +2:52:38 | Hannu Salo | 1:00:17 | ||
816 | Oscar Software (1045) | +2:52:40 | Markku Virtanen | 1:06:54 | ||
817 | Hirvensalon Heitto (884) | +2:52:49 | Jyrki Viiri | 57:22 | ||
818 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1412) | +2:52:53 | Jorma Nevala | 46:39 | ||
819 | Korpisoturit (1588) | +2:53:08 | Harri Vähävihu | 1:02:01 | ||
820 | OK Kristina (852) | +2:53:14 | Calle Eskola | 47:55 | ||
821 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (883) | +2:53:15 | Risto Koivula | 42:06 | ||
822 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924) | +2:53:20 | Jukka Ruha | 43:50 | ||
823 | SK Uranus (590) | +2:53:20 | Alpo Mikkonen | 49:53 | ||
824 | Laihian Luja 3 (1105) | +2:53:21 | Topi Kuusisto | 47:49 | ||
825 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +2:53:25 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 39:59 | ||
826 | Hiiltosiskot (702) | +2:53:33 | Johanna Niittymäki | 39:04 | ||
827 | Eka Chemicals (1232) | +2:53:35 | Janne Haltamo | 1:11:30 | ||
828 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730) | +2:53:36 | Jorma Liljedahl | 38:19 | ||
829 | Närpes OK 2 (887) | +2:53:44 | Hugo Helenelund | 43:55 | ||
830 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (545) | +2:53:45 | Timo Korpio | 1:05:25 | ||
831 | Raision Kuula (725) | +2:53:50 | Hannu Suikki | 46:58 | ||
832 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1085) | +2:53:55 | Jussi Tapola | 1:03:12 | ||
833 | Team Happonen (811) | +2:53:55 | Mika Iivanainen | 49:38 | ||
834 | Rempsun Metalli (641) | +2:54:00 | Iina Turkki | 48:07 | ||
835 | TYTSU (1746) | +2:54:01 | Mervi Hokkanen | 1:12:37 | ||
836 | Verdal OK 2 (1462) | +2:54:02 | Stein Markhus | 48:14 | ||
837 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +2:54:03 | Lasse Sorvari | 49:10 | ||
838 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449) | +2:54:05 | Veli-Antti Koivuranta | 51:33 | ||
839 | OC Toffee 2 (1649) | +2:54:07 | Marko Tulokas | 51:10 | ||
840 | Piispan poijjat (1026) | +2:54:12 | Tapio Koivu | 53:43 | ||
841 | Vänkypannu (816) | +2:54:16 | Tuomas Pesonen | 44:39 | ||
842 | Häröt Lampaat (652) | +2:54:17 | Esa Kiiski | 46:24 | ||
843 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1084) | +2:54:18 | Harri Mäntylä | 1:01:45 | ||
844 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1747) | +2:54:21 | Johan Sandfors | 1:10:31 | ||
845 | Hamok (735) | +2:54:24 | Jos Thys | 1:10:02 | ||
846 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +2:54:27 | Timo Piironen | 51:24 | ||
847 | Hönöt SK (812) | +2:54:30 | Timo Rainio | 49:42 | ||
848 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967) | +2:54:32 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 48:00 | ||
849 | Teuvo goes 80s (1623) | +2:54:33 | Jarkko Moilala | 48:59 | ||
850 | Olavin Rasti 2 (352) | +2:54:51 | Jussi Myllys | 50:42 | ||
851 | Wanhat weikot yr. (631) | +2:55:02 | Vesa Surakka | 54:52 | ||
852 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +2:55:06 | Timo Raidisto | 58:05 | ||
853 | IK Örnen (682) | +2:55:10 | Otto Pietilä | 49:46 | ||
854 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633) | +2:55:13 | Timo Pinola | 49:50 | ||
855 | Siilin Rasti 2 (271) | +2:55:16 | Raimo Kankkunen | 53:38 | ||
856 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (679) | +2:55:22 | Mikko Puuppo | 56:31 | ||
857 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (751) | +2:55:23 | Ismo Rajala | 46:01 | ||
858 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (731) | +2:55:24 | Sampo Laine | 47:07 | ||
859 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (549) | +2:55:34 | Harri Mikkola | 47:32 | ||
860 | Firstbeat (532) | +2:55:36 | Joonas Koskinen | 1:07:11 | ||
861 | Valtra (826) | +2:55:36 | Paavo Nousiainen | 1:05:30 | ||
862 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1431) | +2:55:38 | Aapo Länsiluoto | 39:22 | ||
863 | Pihkaniskat 3 (720) | +2:55:40 | Esa Savolainen | 38:16 | ||
864 | Freeport Cobalt (752) | +2:55:44 | Pasi Peltoniemi | 57:43 | ||
865 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388) | +2:55:46 | Henri Malmberg | 38:08 | ||
866 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (613) | +2:56:18 | Pentti Jokinen | 40:28 | ||
867 | Rastihaukat (487) | +2:56:18 | Esko Sorri | 39:26 | ||
868 | IK Auseklis 4 (697) | +2:56:22 | Guntars Polis | 40:00 | ||
869 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170) | +2:56:23 | Kalevi Salminen | 1:04:13 | ||
870 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502) | +2:56:37 | Lennart Hålsjö | 42:20 | ||
871 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (774) | +2:57:13 | Börje Vartiainen | 38:05 | ||
872 | Mustalammen Pallo (489) | +2:57:17 | Pertti Laine | 39:24 | ||
873 | Kaukaa haettu (589) | +2:57:38 | Kari Kaikkonen | 55:04 | ||
874 | Epilän Esa (591) | +2:57:41 | Eero Heino | 47:26 | ||
875 | Solita (522) | +2:57:47 | Jouni Pimiä | 55:10 | ||
876 | Kauha2-BOK (1608) | +2:57:56 | Clare Howes | 52:39 | ||
877 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1389) | +2:58:18 | Christer Nordström | 52:38 | ||
878 | Närpes OK 3 (1377) | +2:58:21 | Henna Hertsbacka | 43:59 | ||
879 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796) | +2:58:31 | Olli Kares | 58:08 | ||
880 | Lapua-ketjut (1224) | +2:59:09 | Jani Konttila | 1:14:00 | ||
881 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1206) | +2:59:17 | Seppo Pitkänen | 1:11:02 | ||
882 | Rannikkolaivasto (1539) | +2:59:53 | Immo Oksanen | 49:45 | ||
883 | Dirty Seven (1074) | +3:00:13 | Minna Konttila | 44:11 | ||
884 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (459) | +3:00:15 | Väinö Kotro | 48:53 | ||
885 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +3:00:41 | Jesper Jissbacke | 1:20:08 | ||
886 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (721) | +3:00:44 | Seppo Määttä | 55:07 | ||
887 | eLadies (1604) | +3:01:56 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 46:20 | ||
888 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064) | +3:01:58 | Erkki Lehtonen | 44:52 | ||
889 | Pelikassit (650) | +3:02:00 | Henri Mäenalanen | 46:00 | ||
890 | Rastivarsat 5 (683) | +3:02:00 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 42:50 | ||
891 | OK77 6 (769) | +3:02:03 | Andreas Brenner | 51:08 | ||
892 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (898) | +3:02:03 | Tepu Slant | 46:45 | ||
893 | OK Trian 5 (337) | +3:02:05 | Niilo Melkas | 36:26 | ||
894 | Team Proxion (1743) | +3:02:07 | Matti Tervonen | 51:10 | ||
895 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1241) | +3:02:07 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 44:40 | ||
896 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1002) | +3:02:11 | Jari Puuska | 57:22 | ||
897 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (701) | +3:02:12 | Konsta Kulmala | 50:15 | ||
898 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819) | +3:02:22 | Ismo Marjunen | 48:37 | ||
899 | Settiäijät (480) | +3:02:32 | Sakari Jokinen | 43:20 | ||
900 | Oulun Raksa (753) | +3:02:37 | Timo Kivelä | 49:29 | ||
901 | Hernemäen Porina (655) | +3:02:42 | Jatta Haapamäki | 1:00:08 | ||
902 | Limingan Niittykärpät (861) | +3:02:44 | Petri Lehtola | 1:04:56 | ||
903 | Linköpings OK 3 (530) | +3:03:02 | Jan Lundgren | 48:59 | ||
904 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (814) | +3:03:06 | Tauno Tolmunen | 1:04:09 | ||
905 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +3:03:08 | Harri Paloheimo | 1:05:52 | ||
906 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (696) | +3:03:29 | Erkki Hanhela | 1:06:45 | ||
907 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867) | +3:03:38 | Ari Heikkilä | 45:17 | ||
908 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (515) | +3:03:48 | Sami Breilin | 52:34 | ||
909 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (457) | +3:04:33 | Pertti Lahdelma | 42:16 | ||
910 | Hakuliset (1022) | +3:04:46 | Jenni Hakulinen | 53:19 | ||
911 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (763) | +3:04:47 | Ilkka Rantala | 49:54 | ||
912 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +3:04:52 | Jari Forss | 58:50 | ||
913 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897) | +3:04:53 | Kalle Virtanen | 46:39 | ||
914 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1453) | +3:04:57 | Teemu Anttila | 49:09 | ||
915 | Vakka-Rasti (511) | +3:05:14 | Sampsa Sonkkila | 48:37 | ||
916 | Epilän Esa 2 (1504) | +3:05:15 | Kai Mäenpää | 50:49 | ||
917 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +3:05:17 | Samu Halme | 56:55 | ||
918 | IK Falken 3 (1166) | +3:05:25 | Johan Wiklund | 55:14 | ||
919 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (573) | +3:06:05 | Lasse Qvist | 45:25 | ||
920 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1340) | +3:06:18 | Eero Ilvessalo | 49:55 | ||
921 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1136) | +3:06:37 | Mikko Suominen | 1:10:43 | ||
922 | Espoon Akilles 3 (989) | +3:06:51 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 46:39 | ||
923 | Kanuuna (1117) | +3:07:02 | Tuomas Kivelä | 37:10 | ||
924 | OK Lalle (332) | +3:07:06 | Nils Eklöw | 49:25 | ||
925 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (809) | +3:07:06 | Antti Karhunen | 51:08 | ||
926 | Leppävaaran Sisu (728) | +3:07:08 | Mauri Tolvanen | 45:01 | ||
927 | Hal Bro (656) | +3:07:24 | Jaani Nurisalo | 54:05 | ||
928 | OK Terjärv 2 (985) | +3:07:43 | Mattias Skog | 48:07 | ||
929 | Pargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493) | +3:07:46 | Jenny Virtala | 38:02 | ||
930 | IK Auseklis 2 (946) | +3:09:27 | Pauls Johansens | 47:54 | ||
931 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (732) | +3:09:31 | Regina Neukom | 55:04 | ||
932 | Lynx 5 (739) | +3:09:40 | Eero Ilkka | 1:10:58 | ||
933 | Rasti-Lukko 6 (1494) | +3:09:48 | Elli Peltomäki | 42:36 | ||
934 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1013) | +3:10:09 | Reima Parkkonen | 44:59 | ||
935 | Cage (1046) | +3:10:17 | Lauri Oikari | 54:28 | ||
936 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (747) | +3:10:20 | Enna Huuskonen | 48:18 | ||
937 | OK West 2 (1501) | +3:10:21 | Henry Olde | 1:14:06 | ||
938 | Saimaan Nuohous (1227) | +3:10:51 | Markus Gribi | 51:23 | ||
939 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1179) | +3:10:58 | Reijo Haaja | 51:49 | ||
940 | Himangan Urheilijat (1777) | +3:11:02 | Antti Aarnio | 58:23 | ||
941 | 7 ihmettä (1293) | +3:11:06 | Kalle Rainio | 56:10 | ||
942 | Joen Suunta (1209) | +3:11:08 | Juha Tuononen | 49:02 | ||
943 | Team Villisika (835) | +3:11:13 | Timo Pajari | 56:09 | ||
944 | TP Industrials (1727) | +3:11:20 | Petri Hammar | 1:08:32 | ||
945 | Varnitsa 2 (1071) | +3:11:24 | Juho Salonen | 55:51 | ||
946 | Kustavin Ahto (1184) | +3:11:24 | Janne Virtanen | 53:23 | ||
947 | Navi 8 (1512) | +3:11:25 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 1:01:34 | ||
948 | Sirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733) | +3:11:27 | Sami Asikainen | 58:33 | ||
949 | Hirviveikot (827) | +3:11:28 | Jouni Lappalainen | 52:15 | ||
950 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (1648) | +3:11:34 | Matti Veijola | 58:10 | ||
951 | NCS Sport (484) | +3:11:52 | Mikko Uotila | 1:07:03 | ||
952 | Veikkaus (1112) | +3:11:55 | Nina Raunio | 1:02:20 | ||
953 | Veljekset Heiskanen (983) | +3:11:56 | Kalevi Aalto | 55:05 | ||
954 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448) | +3:12:04 | Antti Ridanpää | 55:09 | ||
955 | Urpon Rytky (854) | +3:12:06 | Simo Järvelä | 46:11 | ||
956 | Kaakon Rasti (535) | +3:12:09 | Heikki Ruokonen | 46:02 | ||
957 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (638) | +3:12:56 | Jouni Henttu | 55:23 | ||
958 | Navi 9 (1387) | +3:13:10 | Tapani Nisonen | 57:18 | ||
959 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1000) | +3:13:36 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 44:33 | ||
960 | X-suunnistajat (1704) | +3:14:20 | Leo Pekkala | 57:19 | ||
961 | Aron Haka (932) | +3:14:24 | Markku Salo | 50:31 | ||
962 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724) | +3:14:24 | Pertti Mäkelä | 45:31 | ||
963 | Rastivarsat 7 (1362) | +3:14:28 | Jouni Mattila | 51:53 | ||
964 | Laihian Luja 4 (969) | +3:14:28 | Pentti Niemelä | 46:38 | ||
965 | Syvä pummi (1060) | +3:14:33 | Tapiola Antti | 54:11 | ||
966 | Tukes (726) | +3:14:39 | Heikki Penttinen | 1:00:26 | ||
967 | Maasillat (977) | +3:14:55 | Matti Maasilta | 1:00:36 | ||
968 | Kuusiston Jylhä (626) | +3:14:57 | Sauli Vänskä | 48:34 | ||
969 | Ajolinja (970) | +3:14:59 | Antti Rytkönen | 52:39 | ||
970 | Functio Laesa (648) | +3:15:01 | Nelly Sopanen | 48:58 | ||
971 | Team Best Caravan (1050) | +3:15:03 | Teppo Hämäläinen | 50:44 | ||
972 | Retkiryhmä 06 (788) | +3:15:07 | Antti Kinnunen | 53:59 | ||
973 | Luxembourg Orienteering (488) | +3:15:15 | David Roach | 1:02:48 | ||
974 | 000 Voorumi (1156) | +3:15:21 | Petteri Haara | 51:15 | ||
975 | Valmet Technologies 2 (855) | +3:15:29 | Kyösti Uuttana | 46:50 | ||
976 | Rässi-Rasti (1016) | +3:15:32 | Matti Vaaja | 47:07 | ||
977 | Team EK Syksissä (1663) | +3:15:33 | Tomi Rantanen | 58:51 | ||
978 | Selkien Sisu (813) | +3:15:37 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 51:52 | ||
979 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908) | +3:15:38 | Kari Ahtola | 50:39 | ||
980 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618) | +3:15:40 | Joona Kauranen | 50:46 | ||
981 | Wärtsilä (799) | +3:15:43 | Jouko Leppänen | 53:34 | ||
982 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1557) | +3:15:47 | Ida Kujansuu | 46:41 | ||
983 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1719) | +3:15:49 | Markku Holstila | 55:43 | ||
984 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332) | +3:15:52 | Rihko Haarlaa | 1:10:24 | ||
985 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (1650) | +3:16:07 | Marko Saatsi | 1:23:49 | ||
986 | Turengin Sarastus (625) | +3:16:17 | Esko Salminen | 47:08 | ||
987 | Vierivät sammalet (1752) | +3:16:19 | Tiina Isoniemi | 42:15 | ||
988 | Puijon Pojat (710) | +3:16:19 | Martti Vanala | 53:01 | ||
989 | Lahti Trail Runners (1684) | +3:16:20 | Antti Kiiskinen | 1:05:33 | ||
990 | Flanels ry 2 (1639) | +3:16:34 | Kalevi Puttonen | 1:05:51 | ||
991 | HiisirastiKiukU (784) | +3:16:44 | Mika Ruuhiala | 40:32 | ||
992 | OK Kolmården 2 (1497) | +3:16:48 | Kjell Josefsson | 48:15 | ||
993 | Karjalan Prikaati (849) | +3:16:53 | Lauri Lepistö | 47:30 | ||
994 | Oulun Reipas (955) | +3:17:11 | Kauko Myllymaa | 57:56 | ||
995 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (833) | +3:17:13 | Jaakko Lääkkö | 58:48 | ||
996 | Lettupojat (919) | +3:17:14 | Riku-Sippo Uotila | 48:43 | ||
997 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +3:17:15 | Kurvinen Janne | 1:03:01 | ||
998 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (792) | +3:17:18 | Aapo Talonpoika | 1:04:01 | ||
999 | Sievin Sisu (715) | +3:17:24 | Markku Vesisenaho | 54:33 | ||
1000 | Tuuripellet (653) | +3:17:26 | Tomi Valkonen | 43:28 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |