< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +1:27:36 | Antton Viljakainen | 58:15 | ||
202 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +1:27:36 | Juho Pousi | 52:23 | ||
203 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +1:28:00 | Mika Venho | 59:16 | ||
204 | Nyköpings OK 2 (159) | +1:28:00 | Philip Carlsson | 58:21 | ||
205 | Gotlands OF (173) | +1:28:06 | Andreas Liljegren | 57:59 | ||
206 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +1:28:09 | Martin Mörsell | 57:33 | ||
207 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +1:28:21 | Niclas Portin | 59:34 | ||
208 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +1:28:54 | Ludvig Ek | 48:14 | ||
209 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +1:29:07 | Trygve Heggedal | 53:17 | ||
210 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +1:29:09 | Sergey Gaskevich | 1:01:34 | ||
211 | Nord West 2 (280) | +1:29:16 | Nikolay Kudriavtsev | 1:04:55 | ||
212 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +1:29:16 | Jouni Karetjoki | 53:13 | ||
213 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +1:29:18 | Teemu Pasanen | 56:05 | ||
214 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +1:29:20 | Niklas Eklund | 1:06:17 | ||
215 | Wing OK (313) | +1:29:25 | Johannes Midtbö | 1:03:17 | ||
216 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +1:29:29 | Joakim Wigertz | 58:49 | ||
217 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +1:29:32 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:01:20 | ||
218 | Jussis seven (397) | +1:29:37 | Jari Laitamäki | 58:01 | ||
219 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +1:29:39 | Asbjörn Olsen | 1:03:05 | ||
220 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +1:29:43 | Ari Hiiri | 55:38 | ||
221 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +1:29:49 | Christian Wuethrich | 55:34 | ||
222 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +1:29:53 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:00:23 | ||
223 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +1:30:20 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:02:01 | ||
224 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +1:30:45 | Stian Jensen | 1:22:42 | ||
225 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +1:30:47 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 1:06:21 | ||
226 | EUOC (1203) | +1:30:49 | Will Rigg | 50:38 | ||
227 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +1:31:10 | Mika Tuononen | 1:00:00 | ||
228 | Skogslöparna (203) | +1:31:13 | Helena Forsberg | 1:02:57 | ||
229 | OK Älvsjö Örby (252) | +1:32:09 | Björn Larsson | 1:03:58 | ||
230 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +1:32:24 | Nikolai Malyshev | 51:03 | ||
231 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +1:32:31 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 58:21 | ||
232 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +1:32:37 | Kimmo Kontio | 1:00:51 | ||
233 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +1:33:43 | Nico Kerkola | 50:47 | ||
234 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +1:33:53 | Mikko Knuuti | 59:03 | ||
235 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +1:33:55 | Rasmus Ekström | 52:14 | ||
236 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +1:34:14 | Rami Siivonen | 1:02:34 | ||
237 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +1:34:48 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 51:29 | ||
238 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +1:35:10 | Markus Hakkarainen | 56:56 | ||
239 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +1:35:26 | Tor Ivar Christiansen | 58:59 | ||
240 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +1:37:45 | Peter Löfås | 55:44 | ||
241 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +1:38:13 | Mika Ternola | 1:13:28 | ||
242 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +1:38:39 | Petri Rolig | 1:06:42 | ||
243 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +1:39:34 | Santeri Vaara | 1:04:06 | ||
244 | Ex-Legends (217) | +1:39:35 | Harri Romppanen | 54:39 | ||
245 | Rasti E4 (205) | +1:40:55 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:06:36 | ||
246 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +1:41:51 | Erik Backteman | 59:13 | ||
247 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +1:42:04 | Nike Ahokainen | 59:56 | ||
248 | Navi 2 (305) | +1:42:06 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 58:37 | ||
249 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +1:42:07 | Mikko Kuusela | 58:26 | ||
250 | OK Meridians (177) | +1:42:07 | Kristaps Bruners | 1:05:45 | ||
251 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +1:42:24 | Per Magnusson | 58:16 | ||
252 | OLG Bern (206) | +1:42:27 | Daniel Kobel | 1:01:03 | ||
253 | Rakvere OK (347) | +1:42:29 | Kuno Rooba | 1:01:02 | ||
254 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +1:42:29 | Juha Inkilä | 1:02:14 | ||
255 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +1:42:53 | Mikko Pohjola | 1:09:07 | ||
256 | OK Milan (220) | +1:42:55 | Tom Korkeakoski | 1:13:53 | ||
257 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +1:43:08 | Henri Pasanen | 52:26 | ||
258 | Puujalad (546) | +1:43:08 | Rain Muru | 1:04:15 | ||
259 | OK Kompas (838) | +1:43:22 | Alona Sukharevska | 1:01:53 | ||
260 | Emit (479) | +1:43:34 | Nora Synnöve Woxholth | 57:34 | ||
261 | OK Botnia (253) | +1:43:49 | Daniel Åbacka | 57:59 | ||
262 | Omega (183) | +1:43:52 | Igor Klimov | 51:36 | ||
263 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +1:43:55 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 53:23 | ||
264 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +1:43:56 | Ville Glad | 53:42 | ||
265 | Asker SK (1012) | +1:43:59 | Erlend Isachsen | 1:00:36 | ||
266 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +1:44:01 | Florian Arthofer | 1:06:23 | ||
267 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +1:44:18 | Ainars Skrubis | 59:32 | ||
268 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +1:44:32 | Mikko Määttä | 1:01:46 | ||
269 | Northern Wind (146) | +1:45:08 | Pavel Kalaidin | 54:41 | ||
270 | Rastikarhut (263) | +1:45:28 | Ville Sundelin | 1:00:00 | ||
271 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (414) | +1:45:33 | Matti Serenius | 1:14:00 | ||
272 | Rasti 88 (435) | +1:45:37 | Juha Tetri | 1:06:46 | ||
273 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +1:46:03 | Anton Mens | 1:04:11 | ||
274 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +1:47:03 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:04:21 | ||
275 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +1:47:15 | Per Ögren | 1:00:44 | ||
276 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +1:47:49 | Rune Hjorth | 1:29:08 | ||
277 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +1:48:12 | Vegard Vaeng Bernhardsen | 1:13:56 | ||
278 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +1:48:15 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 56:55 | ||
279 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +1:48:34 | Jennifer Ricketts | 59:14 | ||
280 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +1:48:42 | Don B. Karoli | 1:20:29 | ||
281 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +1:48:48 | Artjoms Rekunenko | 47:51 | ||
282 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +1:48:51 | Per Forsberg | 1:28:16 | ||
283 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +1:48:53 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:06:50 | ||
284 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +1:48:53 | Janne Vasenius | 1:02:49 | ||
285 | OK Arona (355) | +1:48:53 | Arama Una | 59:26 | ||
286 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +1:49:17 | Jan Birnstock | 1:12:46 | ||
287 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +1:49:20 | Lasse Laakso | 1:03:53 | ||
288 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +1:49:24 | Niina Forsblom | 1:05:10 | ||
289 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +1:49:35 | Ruben Bryngelsson | 53:12 | ||
290 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +1:49:44 | Erik Åkesson | 1:07:52 | ||
291 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +1:50:47 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 1:07:33 | ||
292 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +1:50:54 | Ida Falk | 1:06:12 | ||
293 | OK Ravinen 4 (1385) | +1:51:01 | Calle Thorell | 58:51 | ||
294 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +1:51:32 | Jere Nissinen | 56:09 | ||
295 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +1:51:34 | Hannu Arki | 1:05:54 | ||
296 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +1:51:37 | Denis Shelkovnikov | 1:02:11 | ||
297 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +1:51:47 | Teemu Myllärinen | 1:05:45 | ||
298 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +1:51:50 | Kristoffer Nygård | 52:21 | ||
299 | OK Kerma (1691) | +1:51:54 | Tiia Miettinen | 54:15 | ||
300 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +1:52:04 | Markku Laine | 1:06:40 | ||
301 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +1:52:09 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 59:41 | ||
302 | IngPromTeam (448) | +1:52:22 | Alexander Belov | 1:05:59 | ||
303 | VERSME (890) | +1:52:24 | Raimondas Laurinaitis | 1:02:34 | ||
304 | SK Riski (1767) | +1:52:36 | Jani Heikkinen | 50:18 | ||
305 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +1:53:10 | Juha Lerssi | 1:10:39 | ||
306 | Bussola OK (160) | +1:53:12 | Regula Mueller | 1:07:16 | ||
307 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (386) | +1:53:45 | Petri Hynninen | 1:00:20 | ||
308 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +1:53:47 | Lauri Hyttinen | 58:57 | ||
309 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +1:53:49 | Mikael Linden | 1:02:17 | ||
310 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +1:53:52 | Mikko Fäldt | 59:59 | ||
311 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +1:54:02 | Harri Veijola | 1:08:36 | ||
312 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +1:55:44 | Riikki Kustafssoninnen | 1:05:56 | ||
313 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +1:55:53 | Joona Leipijärvi | 56:36 | ||
314 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +1:55:55 | Vidar Persson | 1:03:13 | ||
315 | OK77 3 (921) | +1:55:56 | Jari Lindholm | 1:01:43 | ||
316 | Verdal OK (345) | +1:56:03 | Svein Inge Ydse | 1:18:17 | ||
317 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +1:56:05 | Mats Lundström | 52:50 | ||
318 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:56:30 | Sturla Stokkeland | 1:06:21 | ||
319 | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +1:57:31 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 54:11 | ||
320 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +1:57:31 | Timo Savelainen | 51:33 | ||
321 | IF Thor (1779) | +1:58:06 | Erik Wallin | 1:07:12 | ||
322 | Juvan Urheilijat (350) | +1:58:08 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:05:02 | ||
323 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +1:58:10 | Arto Virtala | 1:01:22 | ||
324 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +1:58:15 | Vemund Kongsnes | 1:01:17 | ||
325 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +1:58:16 | Kaarel Vesilind | 54:42 | ||
326 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +1:58:22 | Saku Juola | 1:13:11 | ||
327 | Söderhamns OK (385) | +1:58:23 | Joakim Önnemar | 1:13:35 | ||
328 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +1:58:29 | Tero Taulavuori | 55:27 | ||
329 | Närpes OK (223) | +1:59:08 | Stefan Nordmyr | 1:06:12 | ||
330 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (619) | +1:59:25 | Ismo Niemi | 1:04:47 | ||
331 | Ringerike OL (235) | +1:59:29 | Erlend Lövstakken | 1:08:44 | ||
332 | Rastiketut (433) | +1:59:41 | Sakari Pesola | 59:15 | ||
333 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +1:59:55 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:11:00 | ||
334 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +2:00:00 | Klaus Klausen Espedal | 51:34 | ||
335 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +2:00:05 | Karel-Sander Kljuzin | 55:42 | ||
336 | Haninge SOK (179) | +2:00:07 | Jan Eskilsson | 1:09:32 | ||
337 | OLG Galgenen (1082) | +2:00:12 | Rene Fleischmann | 45:28 | ||
338 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +2:00:31 | Tommy eriksson | 1:07:38 | ||
339 | Umeå OK (233) | +2:00:54 | Tom Korsman | 1:02:02 | ||
340 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +2:00:58 | Mika Rahkola | 1:01:54 | ||
341 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +2:01:01 | Esa Lehto | 1:03:23 | ||
342 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +2:01:15 | Jari Kuusisto | 1:03:44 | ||
343 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +2:01:18 | Axel Granqvist | 51:49 | ||
344 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +2:01:21 | Joakim Skantze | 59:21 | ||
345 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +2:01:37 | Linnea Engstedt | 1:04:08 | ||
346 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +2:01:41 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:11:42 | ||
347 | Oppsal IF 2 (1466) | +2:01:45 | Halvor Hoböl | 58:11 | ||
348 | Metsähallitus (490) | +2:02:03 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:03:24 | ||
349 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +2:02:03 | Ari Alarakkola | 1:04:36 | ||
350 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +2:02:05 | Mikael Utter | 54:11 | ||
351 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +2:02:16 | Timo Salonen | 55:14 | ||
352 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +2:02:18 | Jouko Karamo | 1:01:41 | ||
353 | Leksands OK (108) | +2:02:25 | PostmästarTorbjörn Söderlund | 1:11:37 | ||
354 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +2:02:33 | Oskar Enges | 56:18 | ||
355 | OK!Sport (379) | +2:02:34 | Robert Dragowski | 1:08:28 | ||
356 | Socca (526) | +2:02:39 | Ari Itälä | 1:10:51 | ||
357 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +2:02:42 | Aapo Tonder | 58:46 | ||
358 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +2:02:55 | Larsen Fredrik | 1:08:55 | ||
359 | Lynx 3 (378) | +2:03:33 | Antti Ursin | 1:02:27 | ||
360 | OK Alehof (1257) | +2:03:36 | Thunberg Hugo | 1:09:44 | ||
361 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +2:03:45 | Lukas Enlund | 1:15:43 | ||
362 | OK Tisaren 3 (1371) | +2:03:50 | Thomas Persson | 1:26:24 | ||
363 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (974) | +2:04:06 | Esa Laine | 1:16:37 | ||
364 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +2:04:28 | Teppo Levonen | 1:10:48 | ||
365 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +2:04:29 | Timo Kulmala | 1:10:48 | ||
366 | Tibro OK (622) | +2:04:37 | Svante Andren | 1:07:29 | ||
367 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +2:04:38 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:05:11 | ||
368 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +2:04:40 | Ivan Nagy | 1:15:30 | ||
369 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +2:04:40 | Pietari Mansikka-aho | 1:22:34 | ||
370 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +2:04:50 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:04:08 | ||
371 | Petolintu (369) | +2:05:11 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:21:21 | ||
372 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +2:05:57 | Rihards Knets | 1:01:24 | ||
373 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +2:05:58 | Kalle Larsson | 48:15 | ||
374 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +2:05:59 | Miika Husu | 1:12:22 | ||
375 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +2:06:08 | Mika Rantala | 50:08 | ||
376 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +2:06:09 | Rasmus Carl Arfwedsson Börnstedt | 1:23:59 | ||
377 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +2:06:11 | Tanja Rannila | 1:02:39 | ||
378 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +2:06:17 | Timo Asikainen | 51:19 | ||
379 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +2:06:18 | Antti Turkki | 58:38 | ||
380 | A2 (275) | +2:06:56 | Janis Lazdans | 1:04:13 | ||
381 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +2:07:07 | Jarmo Karjala | 1:06:13 | ||
382 | Lahden Taimi (460) | +2:07:43 | Juha Pohjoisaho | 1:27:30 | ||
383 | Huhtasen Heimo (463) | +2:08:15 | Sara Huhtanen | 1:13:21 | ||
384 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +2:08:30 | Joona Lindroth | 56:50 | ||
385 | RAE ROK (325) | +2:08:40 | Tnis Haldna | 1:11:26 | ||
386 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +2:08:54 | Jyrki Tuomala | 54:49 | ||
387 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +2:09:02 | Jyrki Ankelo | 1:02:56 | ||
388 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +2:09:44 | Antton Koivisto | 1:03:02 | ||
389 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +2:09:44 | Jouni Vidqvist | 56:47 | ||
390 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +2:09:47 | Tobias Hochstrasser | 1:03:30 | ||
391 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +2:09:52 | Martin Sundlöf | 54:45 | ||
392 | Nostars (534) | +2:09:55 | Pekka Turunen | 1:13:59 | ||
393 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +2:10:00 | Mikko Ojala | 1:03:09 | ||
394 | JOKA (357) | +2:10:05 | Raivo Pellja | 1:03:33 | ||
395 | OK Pölva Kobras (191) | +2:10:09 | Ilo Suurmets | 1:06:41 | ||
396 | John Deere (781) | +2:11:06 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 1:42:08 | ||
397 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +2:11:27 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:09:17 | ||
398 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +2:11:33 | Jaakko Järvistö | 51:36 | ||
399 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +2:11:40 | Joni Hurppu | 1:14:09 | ||
400 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +2:11:41 | Paulius Saulenas | 1:15:21 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |