< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Yläneen Kiri (693) | +3:18:11 | Ismo Huhtala | 28:18 | ||
802 | Falkenbergs OK (381) | +3:18:13 | Mikael Martinsson | 23:15 | ||
803 | Need for speed (748) | +3:18:45 | Morten Vilbo Sörum | 22:12 | ||
804 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (549) | +3:18:47 | Jonatan Svahn | 21:20 | ||
805 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449) | +3:19:00 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 24:27 | ||
806 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635) | +3:19:01 | Peetu Rantala | 22:03 | ||
807 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (617) | +3:19:06 | Eero Oijala | 26:31 | ||
808 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819) | +3:19:07 | Pekka Nykänen | 19:29 | ||
809 | MS Parma 11 (1370) | +3:19:10 | Matti Laine | 24:28 | ||
810 | Team Happonen (811) | +3:19:36 | Harri Happonen | 23:23 | ||
811 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (679) | +3:19:40 | Kalle Kuusik | 24:30 | ||
812 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (701) | +3:19:42 | Petri Laitonen | 20:44 | ||
813 | Rasti-Lukko 6 (1494) | +3:19:49 | Eevert Kohonen | 18:32 | ||
814 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867) | +3:20:14 | Bernadett Kelemen | 19:25 | ||
815 | OC Toffee 2 (1649) | +3:20:19 | Sampo Ketola | 24:15 | ||
816 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (571) | +3:20:22 | Pieti Liukka | 20:45 | ||
817 | Metsäylioppilaat (1231) | +3:20:27 | Juho Penttilä | 33:57 | ||
818 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (721) | +3:20:31 | Juhani Sipovaara | 19:53 | ||
819 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (407) | +3:20:32 | Jarmo Peltola | 37:26 | ||
820 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796) | +3:20:45 | Katja Seppänen | 21:05 | ||
821 | SaniBeach Rats (1199) | +3:20:49 | Pekka Sorvari | 20:20 | ||
822 | Pargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493) | +3:20:51 | Josephine Åberg | 18:15 | ||
823 | Vänkypannu (816) | +3:20:56 | Markus Rolig | 25:55 | ||
824 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +3:21:02 | Pear Post | 28:30 | ||
825 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1517) | +3:21:03 | Pekka Rautio | 27:06 | ||
826 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1193) | +3:21:06 | Rasmus Kallankari | 23:17 | ||
827 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +3:21:08 | Roger Wickholm | 57:21 | ||
828 | Mustalammen Pallo (489) | +3:21:08 | Risto Pettinen | 29:30 | ||
829 | Oscar Software (1045) | +3:21:10 | Juuso Mustonen | 20:02 | ||
830 | Laitasaaren Veto (623) | +3:21:15 | Pasi Niva | 24:01 | ||
831 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1747) | +3:21:22 | Mikael Wickström | 24:31 | ||
832 | Siilin Rasti 2 (271) | +3:21:52 | Jesse Pääkkönen | 18:10 | ||
833 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +3:22:08 | Jouni Pekkala | 33:10 | ||
834 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (573) | +3:22:16 | Ville Mikkonen | 17:40 | ||
835 | eLadies (1604) | +3:22:17 | Hanna Kahanpää | 24:44 | ||
836 | Hirvensalon Heitto (884) | +3:22:22 | Pekka Vanne | 24:03 | ||
837 | Pussin Kiristäjät (968) | +3:22:28 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 33:10 | ||
838 | Atria (754) | +3:22:57 | Markus Koskela | 30:23 | ||
839 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1241) | +3:23:11 | Nyrki Laine | 25:19 | ||
840 | Freeport Cobalt (752) | +3:23:19 | Esa Saarela | 22:01 | ||
841 | Häröt Lampaat (652) | +3:23:29 | Jarkko Laine | 27:18 | ||
842 | Ristin Kilta (1165) | +3:23:33 | Venla Rintala | 30:02 | ||
843 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +3:23:52 | Gustav Gerge | 32:56 | ||
844 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (898) | +3:24:02 | Lars Sörensen | 26:09 | ||
845 | Hakuliset (1022) | +3:24:03 | Saku Hakulinen | 17:23 | ||
846 | Thinkers (930) | +3:24:06 | Mikko Drocan | 30:00 | ||
847 | Halsuan Toivo (678) | +3:24:23 | Markku Törmä | 24:41 | ||
848 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (515) | +3:24:28 | Heikki Pesola | 18:52 | ||
849 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +3:24:30 | Markku Salmi | 19:34 | ||
850 | Metsäklusteri (759) | +3:25:02 | Kaisa Nykänen | 26:58 | ||
851 | OK77 6 (769) | +3:25:07 | Anders Juholin | 26:56 | ||
852 | Leppävaaran Sisu (728) | +3:25:15 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 21:17 | ||
853 | Korpisoturit (1588) | +3:25:20 | Pertti Viskari | 24:05 | ||
854 | Kaukaa haettu (589) | +3:25:22 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 25:13 | ||
855 | Vakka-Rasti (511) | +3:25:24 | Riku Salminen | 27:07 | ||
856 | Eka Chemicals (1232) | +3:25:30 | Mervi Partanen | 28:48 | ||
857 | Linköpings OK 3 (530) | +3:25:42 | Kajsa Hammarström | 20:49 | ||
858 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +3:25:53 | Ari Hellman | 28:25 | ||
859 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897) | +3:25:59 | Heino Pakarinen | 20:43 | ||
860 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +3:26:03 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 24:45 | ||
861 | Settiäijät (480) | +3:26:48 | Rami Haapala | 25:23 | ||
862 | Kanuuna (1117) | +3:26:49 | Jukka-Pekka Lätti | 25:22 | ||
863 | Espoon Akilles 3 (989) | +3:26:49 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 18:25 | ||
864 | Nousiaisten Alku (690) | +3:26:54 | Heikki Stenberg | 31:30 | ||
865 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1085) | +3:27:45 | Pasi Ruth | 24:06 | ||
866 | Valtra (826) | +3:27:47 | Jarkko Manninen | 24:40 | ||
867 | Teuvo goes 80s (1623) | +3:27:57 | Timo Räty | 32:19 | ||
868 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1000) | +3:28:02 | Mikko Tervakangas | 18:38 | ||
869 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724) | +3:28:17 | Matias Alhonen | 17:03 | ||
870 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967) | +3:28:55 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 33:05 | ||
871 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064) | +3:29:00 | Ilpo Laiho | 31:30 | ||
872 | Hönöt SK (812) | +3:29:03 | Frans Nyberg | 33:00 | ||
873 | Team Proxion (1743) | +3:29:06 | Katja Korpela | 27:46 | ||
874 | Bitcomp (915) | +3:29:15 | Pia Kauhanen | 38:23 | ||
875 | Vincit (931) | +3:29:18 | Mikko Viinanen | 34:40 | ||
876 | Närpes OK 3 (1377) | +3:29:21 | Minttu Mustonen | 33:00 | ||
877 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +3:30:03 | Hannu Nikula | 35:10 | ||
878 | Limingan Niittykärpät (861) | +3:30:10 | Olli Ormio | 24:29 | ||
879 | Hal Bro (656) | +3:30:11 | Tero Laakso | 20:09 | ||
880 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +3:30:16 | Ismo Permikangas | 29:42 | ||
881 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1484) | +3:30:36 | Timo Himberg | 43:59 | ||
882 | Hamok (735) | +3:31:26 | Marc Hermans | 30:05 | ||
883 | Retkiryhmä 06 (788) | +3:31:28 | Matti Kinnunen | 20:48 | ||
884 | IK Örnen (682) | +3:31:39 | Sampo Toiva | 37:03 | ||
885 | Kaakon Rasti (535) | +3:31:39 | Miika Ruokonen | 21:00 | ||
886 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (814) | +3:31:47 | Ari Parviainen | 20:04 | ||
887 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +3:31:59 | Risto Oikarinen | 35:43 | ||
888 | Team Villisika (835) | +3:32:07 | Mika Toivola | 22:20 | ||
889 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (763) | +3:32:21 | Justus Rantala | 23:00 | ||
890 | IK Falken 3 (1166) | +3:32:22 | Marcus Häggman | 27:00 | ||
891 | Hernemäen Porina (655) | +3:32:26 | Harri Jokela | 26:38 | ||
892 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +3:32:35 | Petri Ahokas | 28:08 | ||
893 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (457) | +3:32:53 | Jeremias Sankari | 29:13 | ||
894 | IF Brahe 3 (416) | +3:32:58 | Henning Nynäs | 20:19 | ||
895 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1389) | +3:33:08 | Kenneth Nilsson | 23:19 | ||
896 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1340) | +3:33:26 | Jyri-Petteri Paloposki | 25:18 | ||
897 | Sauvon Urheilijat (602) | +3:33:37 | Marko Peura | 29:04 | ||
898 | HiisirastiKiukU (784) | +3:33:38 | Sipi Erkkilä | 24:02 | ||
899 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1557) | +3:33:39 | Jouko Huuhka | 20:09 | ||
900 | Piispan poijjat (1026) | +3:34:03 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 33:39 | ||
901 | OK Kolmården 2 (1497) | +3:34:06 | Arvid Westerberg | 15:17 | ||
902 | Oulun Raksa (753) | +3:34:51 | Tommi Poutiainen | 34:42 | ||
903 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (638) | +3:35:08 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 19:24 | ||
904 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +3:35:23 | Veli Manninen | 29:24 | ||
905 | Navi 6 (1433) | +3:35:33 | Matti Lampinen | 36:44 | ||
906 | Epilän Esa 2 (1504) | +3:35:54 | Julius Hirvonen | 30:46 | ||
907 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +3:36:01 | Aapo Puhakka | 29:41 | ||
908 | Turengin Sarastus (625) | +3:36:04 | Jarkko Ustinov | 19:26 | ||
909 | X-suunnistajat (1704) | +3:36:42 | Jyrki Itkonen | 21:35 | ||
910 | Himangan Urheilijat (1777) | +3:37:07 | Juha Kuusisto | 27:53 | ||
911 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (732) | +3:37:18 | Matthias Scherrer | 24:52 | ||
912 | Rässi-Rasti (1016) | +3:37:20 | Pekka Siirilä | 24:16 | ||
913 | NCS Sport (484) | +3:37:50 | Simo Honkanen | 18:27 | ||
914 | Västerås SOK 2 (1416) | +3:38:00 | Anna Tomasdotter | 19:42 | ||
915 | Kustavin Ahto (1184) | +3:38:19 | Jukka Stenij | 27:18 | ||
916 | Rastivarsat 7 (1362) | +3:38:22 | Esko Kaija | 23:49 | ||
917 | Karjalan Prikaati (849) | +3:38:28 | Jukka Koukkari | 24:54 | ||
918 | OK Lalle (332) | +3:38:41 | Johan Graf | 27:20 | ||
919 | Varnitsa 2 (1071) | +3:38:43 | Matias Vainio | 23:37 | ||
920 | Sirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733) | +3:38:44 | Petteri Huhtinen | 25:20 | ||
921 | Functio Laesa (648) | +3:38:50 | Anselm Tamminen | 23:53 | ||
922 | Ajolinja (970) | +3:38:54 | Jukka Romppanen | 26:27 | ||
923 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170) | +3:39:05 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 28:02 | ||
924 | Saimaan Nuohous (1227) | +3:39:12 | Jarmo Turunen | 27:24 | ||
925 | Someron Esa 2 (1470) | +3:39:15 | Markku Koskinen | 22:32 | ||
926 | OK Raseborg 4 (783) | +3:39:42 | Hans Randström | 20:45 | ||
927 | IK Auseklis 2 (946) | +3:39:46 | Davis Voicescuks | 26:06 | ||
928 | Tuuripellet (653) | +3:40:13 | Raiko Pousi | 25:31 | ||
929 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (461) | +3:40:15 | Eppu Honkanen | 19:49 | ||
930 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (696) | +3:40:16 | H. Tapio Hanhela | 30:59 | ||
931 | Pekan Perhoset (1543) | +3:41:03 | Annamari Heikkilä | 22:10 | ||
932 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1179) | +3:41:07 | Timo Koskinen | 29:07 | ||
933 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888) | +3:41:17 | Erkki Häkkilä | 23:41 | ||
934 | OK Terjärv 2 (985) | +3:41:24 | Patrick Forsbacka | 35:45 | ||
935 | Modum OL 2 (1390) | +3:41:37 | Syver Kongsrud | 21:34 | ||
936 | Valmet Technologies 2 (855) | +3:41:43 | Pekka Matilainen | 24:47 | ||
937 | Rasti-Perniö (1252) | +3:41:45 | Osmo Saari | 27:02 | ||
938 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (809) | +3:41:58 | Anna Karhunen | 32:30 | ||
939 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (718) | +3:42:00 | Jesse Ojala | 18:58 | ||
940 | Wärtsilä (799) | +3:42:43 | Arto Julku | 26:37 | ||
941 | Lapua-ketjut (1224) | +3:42:44 | Jorma Luoma | 28:09 | ||
942 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (1648) | +3:42:45 | Henri Ahonen | 17:58 | ||
943 | Navi 9 (1387) | +3:42:48 | Jari Ahonen | 26:37 | ||
944 | TosiMiehet (936) | +3:42:50 | Jussi Korhonen | 22:50 | ||
945 | 000 Voorumi (1156) | +3:42:53 | Ari Rantala | 23:41 | ||
946 | Firstbeat (532) | +3:42:54 | Mikko Lensu | 32:45 | ||
947 | Sekavaa sakkia (1765) | +3:42:54 | Viitala Juhana | 20:03 | ||
948 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (880) | +3:43:01 | Antti Määttä | 18:43 | ||
949 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +3:43:07 | Kunelius Ann-Sofie | 26:54 | ||
950 | OC Harharetki (1629) | +3:43:07 | Tomi Kiiski | 21:56 | ||
951 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448) | +3:43:10 | Asko Istolahti | 24:26 | ||
952 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1036) | +3:43:11 | Jussi Salonen | 22:06 | ||
953 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1136) | +3:43:11 | Timo Nokkonen | 25:17 | ||
954 | Tukes (726) | +3:43:20 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 20:42 | ||
955 | Syvä pummi (1060) | +3:43:26 | Tommola Juha | 25:33 | ||
956 | Rastiketut 2 (806) | +3:43:45 | Jorma Kaataja | 24:39 | ||
957 | EDX (785) | +3:43:49 | Ari Hakaste | 24:46 | ||
958 | Team EK Syksissä (1663) | +3:43:50 | Aleksi Jokela | 27:46 | ||
959 | MC Jymypallo (805) | +3:43:50 | Moona Havula | 18:26 | ||
960 | Team Best Caravan (1050) | +3:43:56 | Kimmo Vähäjylkkä | 30:51 | ||
961 | Lettupojat (919) | +3:43:58 | Jussi Lampinen | 25:29 | ||
962 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1013) | +3:44:04 | Sami Miettinen | 33:39 | ||
963 | Sport in Muhos (674) | +3:44:21 | 5 Sport in Muhos | 21:41 | ||
964 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (736) | +3:44:25 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 23:08 | ||
965 | OK Lyllykät (770) | +3:44:28 | Jonna Kulmala | 24:14 | ||
966 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (744) | +3:44:40 | Aleksi Mutka | 19:04 | ||
967 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (747) | +3:44:43 | Kari Huuskonen | 25:38 | ||
968 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1376) | +3:44:45 | Joonas Saarela | 29:06 | ||
969 | Puijon Pojat (710) | +3:45:06 | Markus Bruun | 25:55 | ||
970 | Sievin Sisu (715) | +3:45:08 | Erkki Niskanen | 24:53 | ||
971 | TP Industrials (1727) | +3:45:14 | Timo Piesanen | 28:44 | ||
972 | Vierivät sammalet (1752) | +3:45:21 | Merja Enroos | 31:15 | ||
973 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (952) | +3:45:21 | Osmo Korvenranta | 24:02 | ||
974 | Wonkamiehet (999) | +3:45:24 | Petteri Tuovinen | 22:17 | ||
975 | Navi 8 (1512) | +3:45:36 | Mika Hänninen | 26:41 | ||
976 | Coombs Klaani (1186) | +3:46:01 | Rachel Coombs | 21:53 | ||
977 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (1425) | +3:46:07 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 23:19 | ||
978 | Urjalan Urheilijat (518) | +3:46:25 | Kyösti Salminen | 21:41 | ||
979 | OK Trian 7 (960) | +3:46:39 | Martin Wickholm | 24:37 | ||
980 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008) | +3:46:41 | Jari Heiskanen | 25:13 | ||
981 | Kuusiston Jylhä (626) | +3:46:53 | Arto Nousiainen | 35:34 | ||
982 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +3:47:24 | Merja Kotanen | 27:08 | ||
983 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (870) | +3:47:26 | Timo Perttula | 26:19 | ||
984 | Kananpojat (882) | +3:47:30 | Aki Kyckling | 22:02 | ||
985 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1719) | +3:47:34 | Risto Korpinen | 29:30 | ||
986 | Aron Haka (932) | +3:47:36 | Måns Åkerblom | 28:28 | ||
987 | Veljekset Heiskanen (983) | +3:47:40 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 29:47 | ||
988 | MS Parma 12 (1787) | +3:47:43 | Timo Sairanen | 23:33 | ||
989 | Lynx 5 (739) | +3:47:45 | Mika Jalamo | 21:58 | ||
990 | IPRn naiset (1670) | +3:47:52 | Marjo Leppänen | 24:37 | ||
991 | 2Einsteins (771) | +3:47:58 | Pasi Kivinen | 28:10 | ||
992 | Salon Vilpas (846) | +3:48:06 | Timo Tammi | 25:10 | ||
993 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1195) | +3:48:10 | Tiina Mäkelä | 25:05 | ||
994 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +3:48:34 | Tapio Mattila | 17:43 | ||
995 | Nilsiän Nujakka (740) | +3:48:38 | Matti Väänäsen | 21:48 | ||
996 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (712) | +3:48:55 | Jussi Ovaskainen | 26:05 | ||
997 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1454) | +3:49:05 | Raimo Lehto | 25:19 | ||
998 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908) | +3:49:07 | Mikko Linnanvuori | 31:48 | ||
999 | Laihian Luja 4 (969) | +3:49:10 | Juhani Vuorinen | 33:59 | ||
1000 | Mesikämmenet (1091) | +3:49:12 | Petri Pellikka | 21:18 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |