< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +1:43:08 | Eric Danielsson | 52:39 | ||
202 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +1:43:18 | Konsta Piironen | 46:42 | ||
203 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +1:43:38 | Karl Palm | 50:50 | ||
204 | Gotlands OF (173) | +1:43:46 | Alexander Nilsson | 53:06 | ||
205 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +1:44:44 | Ville Nummela | 1:05:54 | ||
206 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +1:45:13 | Joel Udd | 59:07 | ||
207 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +1:45:20 | Stefan Hornebrant | 1:01:59 | ||
208 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +1:45:30 | Roope Ruuhiala | 52:03 | ||
209 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +1:45:52 | Kalle Koistinen | 53:57 | ||
210 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +1:45:54 | Nikolay Fedorov | 54:04 | ||
211 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +1:45:58 | Kari Lehto | 48:45 | ||
212 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +1:46:09 | Valtteri Tetri | 57:48 | ||
213 | Byåsen IL (150) | +1:46:14 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 58:56 | ||
214 | EUOC (1203) | +1:46:30 | Charlotte Watson | 52:51 | ||
215 | Modum OL (117) | +1:47:02 | Henrik Mårtensson | 1:07:59 | ||
216 | Oppsal IF (157) | +1:47:49 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:17:43 | ||
217 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +1:48:18 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 52:39 | ||
218 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +1:48:26 | Mikael Tarandi | 58:12 | ||
219 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +1:48:26 | Topias Helminen | 55:48 | ||
220 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +1:50:27 | Simon Dahlberg | 44:18 | ||
221 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +1:51:20 | Kasperi Reijonen | 45:48 | ||
222 | Skogslöparna (203) | +1:51:23 | Benjamin Näslund | 56:07 | ||
223 | Jussis seven (397) | +1:51:44 | Harald Knaapinen | 58:37 | ||
224 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +1:52:18 | Oskari Nyman | 58:02 | ||
225 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +1:52:47 | Nicklas DeWitt | 1:00:22 | ||
226 | OK Meridians (177) | +1:52:51 | Karlis Kaminskis | 48:23 | ||
227 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +1:52:58 | William Ekberg | 1:01:19 | ||
228 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +1:53:01 | Aapo Lönnroth | 56:42 | ||
229 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:54:31 | Ville Laakso | 1:30:31 | ||
230 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +1:55:05 | Petri Hirvikallio | 49:50 | ||
231 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +1:55:15 | Veikka Annila | 58:33 | ||
232 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +1:55:19 | Jussi Toivonen | 49:58 | ||
233 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +1:55:33 | Saul Klemola | 57:16 | ||
234 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +1:55:49 | Harri Koskinen | 53:07 | ||
235 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +1:55:55 | Matias Noren | 1:00:48 | ||
236 | Northern Wind (146) | +1:55:57 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 47:38 | ||
237 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +1:56:00 | Mikael Rautio | 58:20 | ||
238 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +1:56:21 | Jari Erkkilä | 54:30 | ||
239 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +1:56:49 | Pauli Kukkola | 50:07 | ||
240 | Omega (183) | +1:56:49 | Andrey Rybakov | 50:26 | ||
241 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +1:56:52 | Rickard Olsson | 43:12 | ||
242 | Asker SK (1012) | +1:56:59 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 50:34 | ||
243 | OLG Bern (206) | +1:57:13 | Oliver Santschi | 51:43 | ||
244 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +1:57:22 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 43:11 | ||
245 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +1:57:31 | Martin Blomgren | 56:45 | ||
246 | Ex-Legends (217) | +1:57:38 | Kari Juvaste | 55:15 | ||
247 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +1:58:08 | Oskar Forsberg | 46:00 | ||
248 | Navi 2 (305) | +2:00:01 | Anton Sihvonen | 54:54 | ||
249 | Rastikarhut (263) | +2:00:03 | Pekka Aalto | 51:07 | ||
250 | Rasti 88 (435) | +2:00:17 | Juho Mäki | 51:28 | ||
251 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +2:00:37 | Antti Malm | 57:40 | ||
252 | OK Milan (220) | +2:01:05 | Filip Söderlund | 54:41 | ||
253 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +2:01:40 | Jonny Hansen | 50:28 | ||
254 | Wing OK (313) | +2:01:44 | Jens Kjetil Mehammer | 1:09:22 | ||
255 | Rakvere OK (347) | +2:02:06 | Ain Roosimägi | 56:24 | ||
256 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +2:02:08 | Ville Suuronen | 54:32 | ||
257 | Emit (479) | +2:02:29 | Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen | 56:05 | ||
258 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +2:02:44 | Jan Panovic | 48:19 | ||
259 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +2:02:51 | Martine Topstad | 1:04:13 | ||
260 | Puujalad (546) | +2:02:51 | Jaanus Jogis | 56:39 | ||
261 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (599) | +2:02:57 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 55:22 | ||
262 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +2:03:02 | Matti Lukkari | 1:08:33 | ||
263 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +2:03:02 | Petteri Hakala | 48:20 | ||
264 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +2:03:59 | Aigars Varna | 56:28 | ||
265 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +2:05:29 | Bernhard Koiser | 58:45 | ||
266 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +2:05:39 | Johnny Puma | 50:35 | ||
267 | IngPromTeam (448) | +2:06:12 | Alexey Sadkov | 50:58 | ||
268 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +2:07:01 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 44:30 | ||
269 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +2:07:04 | Johan Hagströmer | 55:38 | ||
270 | Rasti E4 (205) | +2:07:45 | Rauno Heimonen | 1:03:36 | ||
271 | OK Botnia (253) | +2:07:46 | Arne Sågfors | 1:01:27 | ||
272 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +2:07:52 | Kim-Andre Haugland | 53:01 | ||
273 | OK Älvsjö Örby (252) | +2:08:18 | Anders Mattsson | 1:12:20 | ||
274 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +2:08:55 | Tomi Nykänen | 51:29 | ||
275 | OK Ravinen 4 (1385) | +2:09:20 | Michael Granqvist | 55:06 | ||
276 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +2:09:27 | Thomas Rewig | 56:55 | ||
277 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +2:10:02 | Jarmo Laakso | 58:38 | ||
278 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +2:10:02 | Vili Laukkanen | 53:15 | ||
279 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +2:10:15 | Maxim Golubev | 1:01:05 | ||
280 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +2:10:31 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 53:27 | ||
281 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +2:10:34 | Tomi Paasimaa | 58:54 | ||
282 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +2:10:36 | Matthew Galloway | 58:55 | ||
283 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +2:10:36 | Andreas Sjöholm | 51:26 | ||
284 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +2:10:44 | Niko Vaenerberg | 55:16 | ||
285 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +2:10:47 | Vertti Lepo | 58:19 | ||
286 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +2:10:54 | Tobias Beckius | 1:05:41 | ||
287 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (414) | +2:10:59 | Samuli Nio | 1:01:55 | ||
288 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +2:11:11 | Torben Utzon | 59:18 | ||
289 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +2:11:32 | Satu Karhu | 1:33:37 | ||
290 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +2:11:58 | Pavel Efimov | 56:17 | ||
291 | Rastiketut (433) | +2:12:03 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 49:11 | ||
292 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +2:12:06 | joni Hemminki | 1:01:05 | ||
293 | Ganddal IL (169) | +2:12:15 | Oddvar Taksdal | 52:16 | ||
294 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +2:12:15 | Jussi Elo | 50:40 | ||
295 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +2:12:21 | Ilari Ernamo | 51:17 | ||
296 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +2:12:23 | Antti Kivikko | 53:39 | ||
297 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +2:12:35 | Anniina Suhonen | 51:28 | ||
298 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +2:12:52 | Jaakko Hyttinen | 56:12 | ||
299 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +2:13:20 | Pasi Pohjola | 1:06:57 | ||
300 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +2:13:34 | Fredrik Carlsson | 54:56 | ||
301 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +2:14:33 | Mikael Ahlfors | 59:50 | ||
302 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +2:14:38 | Hans Sundqvist | 50:19 | ||
303 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +2:14:50 | Fredrik Sjökvist | 1:00:13 | ||
304 | Närpes OK (223) | +2:14:57 | Viljam Grahn | 51:52 | ||
305 | Leksands OK (108) | +2:15:01 | BetongarPeo Berg | 49:17 | ||
306 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +2:15:01 | Emil Kähkönen | 59:09 | ||
307 | OK Kompas (838) | +2:15:05 | Olga Syvoronova | 1:09:32 | ||
308 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +2:15:20 | Amanda Berggren | 50:40 | ||
309 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +2:15:34 | Tero Hihnala | 54:07 | ||
310 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +2:15:38 | Heikki Vuopio | 52:04 | ||
311 | OLG Galgenen (1082) | +2:16:03 | Vanessa Round | 52:46 | ||
312 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +2:16:06 | Susen Lösch | 47:26 | ||
313 | OK Kerma (1691) | +2:16:23 | Emmi Mähönen | 1:01:43 | ||
314 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +2:16:42 | Joonas Salminen | 51:24 | ||
315 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +2:16:47 | Arttu Ylönen | 1:03:53 | ||
316 | Oppsal IF 2 (1466) | +2:16:50 | Lavran Thorstensen | 51:55 | ||
317 | Juvan Urheilijat (350) | +2:16:55 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 54:43 | ||
318 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +2:17:19 | Vigdis Hoböl | 55:57 | ||
319 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +2:17:20 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 51:55 | ||
320 | Bussola OK (160) | +2:17:51 | Stefan Zihlmann | 1:01:20 | ||
321 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +2:17:53 | Teppo Kuusela | 53:43 | ||
322 | Lynx 3 (378) | +2:17:57 | Niklas Sarparanta | 51:29 | ||
323 | OK Arona (355) | +2:17:59 | Berzinsh Normunds | 1:06:22 | ||
324 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +2:18:05 | Juho Nikula | 56:54 | ||
325 | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +2:18:15 | Matias Hurme | 58:10 | ||
326 | Umeå OK (233) | +2:19:22 | Joel Hallberg | 54:50 | ||
327 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +2:19:31 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:04:17 | ||
328 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +2:19:47 | Harri Vainio | 1:06:44 | ||
329 | OK77 3 (921) | +2:20:06 | Ville Pasanen | 1:00:32 | ||
330 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +2:20:21 | Carl Börnstedt | 50:20 | ||
331 | Söderhamns OK (385) | +2:20:25 | Jonas Sundberg | 58:03 | ||
332 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +2:20:33 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 50:00 | ||
333 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +2:20:34 | Kalevi Jankko | 52:14 | ||
334 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +2:20:39 | Ossi Luoma | 1:15:55 | ||
335 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +2:20:53 | Håkon Blågestad | 54:03 | ||
336 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +2:21:04 | Kevin Hallop | 58:38 | ||
337 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +2:21:11 | Jouko Malinen | 55:01 | ||
338 | Verdal OK (345) | +2:21:14 | Petter Markhus | 1:02:00 | ||
339 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +2:21:18 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:04:33 | ||
340 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +2:21:33 | Juris Knets | 53:01 | ||
341 | A2 (275) | +2:21:35 | Edmunds Zvaigzne | 50:57 | ||
342 | Ringerike OL (235) | +2:22:02 | Anders Löset | 59:55 | ||
343 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +2:22:12 | Lassi Vaismaa | 50:36 | ||
344 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +2:22:23 | Marc Probst | 49:25 | ||
345 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (974) | +2:22:38 | Jenni Laine | 54:22 | ||
346 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +2:23:05 | Arvis Gelbis | 50:24 | ||
347 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +2:23:25 | Erkii Loosinnen | 1:04:06 | ||
348 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +2:23:26 | Erik Olsson | 50:46 | ||
349 | Haninge SOK (179) | +2:23:44 | Anton Dahlberg | 59:57 | ||
350 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +2:23:48 | Jukka Leppimäki | 54:31 | ||
351 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +2:23:48 | Markus Parviainen | 54:02 | ||
352 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +2:24:32 | Linnea Golsäter | 48:35 | ||
353 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +2:24:38 | Olli Ranta | 51:53 | ||
354 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +2:24:44 | Simo Rinne | 58:43 | ||
355 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +2:24:52 | Olli-Pekka Laakkio | 1:18:27 | ||
356 | SK Riski (1767) | +2:24:54 | Hanna Riski | 1:09:50 | ||
357 | JOKA (357) | +2:25:11 | Kristjan Trossman | 51:25 | ||
358 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +2:25:24 | Terhi Heiskanen | 1:29:29 | ||
359 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +2:26:22 | Joakim Thornell | 1:00:57 | ||
360 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +2:26:28 | Jukka Salo | 1:01:32 | ||
361 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +2:27:10 | Peter Mohn | 49:00 | ||
362 | OK Alehof (1257) | +2:27:21 | Karlsson Emil | 1:00:37 | ||
363 | GNEIST (229) | +2:28:43 | Sondre Damm | 49:18 | ||
364 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +2:28:44 | Mika Tervala | 46:47 | ||
365 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +2:28:49 | Filip Brunander | 1:03:30 | ||
366 | Koovee 4 (243) | +2:29:45 | Antti Lammi | 51:00 | ||
367 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +2:29:58 | Ronny Nordgren | 1:05:23 | ||
368 | Nostars (534) | +2:30:00 | Ari Taskinen | 55:38 | ||
369 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +2:30:17 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:01:15 | ||
370 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +2:30:31 | Mikko Kemppi | 53:53 | ||
371 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +2:30:33 | Fredrik Westergaard | 54:57 | ||
372 | OK Ilves (475) | +2:30:35 | Oliver Kutt | 50:29 | ||
373 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +2:30:38 | Erkki Laine | 1:05:24 | ||
374 | OK!Sport (379) | +2:30:47 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:05:02 | ||
375 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +2:31:52 | Jouko Koivula | 1:06:54 | ||
376 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +2:31:56 | Alexandra Voytova | 54:26 | ||
377 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +2:32:00 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:03:59 | ||
378 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +2:32:05 | Kari Räisänen | 56:50 | ||
379 | Socca (526) | +2:32:06 | Mikko Haara | 1:05:25 | ||
380 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +2:32:32 | Eero Turkki | 1:03:16 | ||
381 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +2:33:04 | Thomas Frei | 49:55 | ||
382 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +2:33:30 | Paavo Tahkola | 53:39 | ||
383 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +2:33:34 | Antti Pylkkänen | 1:01:10 | ||
384 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +2:33:41 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 53:06 | ||
385 | VERSME (890) | +2:33:42 | Andrius Preibys | 1:18:56 | ||
386 | SK100 (1775) | +2:34:07 | Kirti Rebane | 56:48 | ||
387 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +2:34:17 | Oskar Karlin | 56:09 | ||
388 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +2:34:33 | Marius Astrauskas | 59:38 | ||
389 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +2:34:35 | Juris Kokins | 54:15 | ||
390 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +2:35:04 | Aldis Leitlands | 59:18 | ||
391 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +2:35:07 | Arto Huotari | 58:11 | ||
392 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +2:35:14 | Pekka Toivanen | 52:19 | ||
393 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +2:35:16 | Fredrik Sundin | 50:56 | ||
394 | Metsähallitus (490) | +2:35:40 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:09:24 | ||
395 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +2:35:51 | Olli Humpila | 1:04:19 | ||
396 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +2:36:19 | Leif Qvisen | 55:23 | ||
397 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +2:36:32 | Oscar Aren | 1:01:33 | ||
398 | Petolintu (369) | +2:37:01 | Onni Valkeapää | 1:07:26 | ||
399 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +2:37:02 | Aaro Virtanen | 53:01 | ||
400 | Solf IK (554) | +2:37:08 | Aleksis Hahn | 52:26 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |