Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (4) | 6:51:13 | Marcus Millegård | 1:08:29 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +42 | Martin Hubmann | 1:08:33 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +2:43 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:09:00 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:55 | Jan Prochazka | 1:09:08 | ||
5 | OK Linne (14) | +5:59 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:08:10 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +7:07 | Anton Östlin | 1:08:58 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +12:17 | Valentin Novikov | 1:09:12 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (7) | +12:20 | Espen Hultgreen Weltzien | 1:11:37 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +12:30 | Johan Lindberg | 1:13:08 | ||
10 | Koovee (12) | +13:25 | Michal Hubacek | 1:16:00 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +13:45 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 1:10:45 | ||
12 | OK Denseln (35) | +14:38 | Olle Kalered | 1:08:30 | ||
13 | IL Tyrving (28) | +20:20 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:13:10 | ||
14 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +20:21 | Alasdair McLeod | 1:11:39 | ||
15 | MS Parma (56) | +20:53 | Yury Tambasau | 1:13:29 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +20:54 | Mihail Mamleev | 1:10:56 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +22:37 | Anton Sjökvist | 1:12:30 | ||
18 | OK Tisaren (24) | +22:40 | Oskar Andrn | 1:16:38 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +23:32 | Eric Börjeskog | 1:14:44 | ||
20 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +23:37 | Markus Holter | 1:11:55 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +24:54 | Mårten Boström | 1:06:55 | ||
22 | NTNUI (13) | +25:31 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 1:12:27 | ||
23 | OK Trian (42) | +25:53 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:10:05 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +26:00 | Anton Kuukka | 1:14:21 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +26:41 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:16:03 | ||
26 | OLV Baselland (48) | +26:58 | Anders Holmberg | 1:09:15 | ||
27 | Lynx (33) | +28:05 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:13:54 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +28:10 | Markku Elo | 1:12:11 | ||
29 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +28:24 | Eero Inkeri | 1:16:18 | ||
30 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +28:55 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 1:13:48 | ||
31 | OK Ravinen (38) | +30:27 | Assar Hellström | 1:18:59 | ||
32 | Frol IL (50) | +31:00 | Martin Vister | 1:18:53 | ||
33 | OK Orion (18) | +32:38 | Erik Andersson | 1:14:14 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +35:34 | Viktor Runnby | 1:25:24 | ||
35 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +35:35 | Ludwig Ljungqvis | 1:24:31 | ||
36 | Fossum IF (46) | +36:08 | Oskar Störmer | 1:19:31 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +36:24 | Timo Mähönen | 1:20:24 | ||
38 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +37:43 | Michael Refors | 1:14:40 | ||
39 | Ärla IF (10) | +37:48 | Petter Eriksson | 1:20:12 | ||
40 | Tullinge SK (62) | +37:57 | Johan Kärrström | 1:19:10 | ||
41 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +38:09 | Simo Martomaa | 1:14:59 | ||
42 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +42:25 | Mikael Eliasson | 1:17:27 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (25) | +43:17 | Samu Lehtola | 1:18:14 | ||
44 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +44:12 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 1:21:15 | ||
45 | Varegg IL (96) | +46:28 | Petter Erichsen | 1:27:15 | ||
46 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +46:33 | Björn Cederberg | 1:22:10 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +47:29 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 1:22:02 | ||
48 | Rehns BK (40) | +47:42 | Anders Johansson | 1:28:48 | ||
49 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +48:55 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:33:10 | ||
50 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +49:01 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:25:24 | ||
51 | Nydalens SK (44) | +50:55 | Sverre W Kaas | 1:31:25 | ||
52 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +52:18 | Mate Kerenyi | 1:26:21 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +53:20 | Aaro Julkunen | 1:16:42 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +54:38 | Lauri Lehtinen | 1:29:04 | ||
55 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +55:02 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:22:35 | ||
56 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +57:09 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:33:47 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +57:10 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:23:00 | ||
58 | Hiisirasti (34) | +57:33 | Roope Koskinen | 1:18:45 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +57:40 | Lari Pernu | 1:22:01 | ||
60 | IGTISA (29) | +58:02 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 1:23:11 | ||
61 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +58:30 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:21:57 | ||
62 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +58:54 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:22:27 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +1:02:06 | Severin Howald | 1:20:18 | ||
64 | Täby OK (81) | +1:02:23 | Maciek Hewelt | 1:20:46 | ||
65 | IFK Umeå (79) | +1:03:51 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:28:44 | ||
66 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +1:04:28 | Victor Mansner | 1:15:54 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +1:04:52 | Anton Salmenkylä | 1:16:24 | ||
68 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +1:05:27 | Joe Woodley | 1:32:32 | ||
69 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:05:28 | Ivan Potilitsin | 1:41:45 | ||
70 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +1:05:42 | Leif Störmer | 1:21:17 | ||
71 | Hestra IF (99) | +1:07:04 | Conny Rantzow | 1:26:04 | ||
72 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +1:07:21 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 1:28:55 | ||
73 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:08:36 | Petri Noponen | 1:22:48 | ||
74 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +1:08:51 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:23:38 | ||
75 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +1:09:56 | Joel Nilsson | 1:21:02 | ||
76 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +1:10:58 | Misa Tuomala | 1:23:21 | ||
77 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:10:59 | Gianluca Salvioni | 1:25:54 | ||
78 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (20) | +1:11:12 | Andrin Grundler | 1:29:35 | ||
79 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +1:13:41 | Magnus Carstedt | 1:21:55 | ||
80 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +1:13:43 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 1:21:44 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:15:36 | Samuli Schroderus | 1:28:14 | ||
82 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +1:17:14 | Emil Jönsson | 1:26:30 | ||
83 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:17:26 | Sixten Walheim | 1:29:00 | ||
84 | Nord West (92) | +1:17:30 | Aleksei Lahmanov | 1:23:52 | ||
85 | Attunda OK (176) | +1:18:20 | Alvaro Prieto | 1:31:05 | ||
86 | OK Hällen (57) | +1:19:42 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:27:19 | ||
87 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +1:19:50 | Markku Kaartinen | 1:28:37 | ||
88 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +1:21:00 | Ståle Sönstarudbråten | 1:43:02 | ||
89 | IF Femman (185) | +1:21:55 | Matias Lund | 1:27:20 | ||
90 | OK Södertörn (142) | +1:22:08 | Alvis Reinsons | 1:34:08 | ||
91 | Navi (143) | +1:22:25 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:27:07 | ||
92 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +1:22:36 | Clement F | 1:27:44 | ||
93 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +1:24:23 | Magnus Johansson | 1:29:31 | ||
94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +1:28:14 | Albin Axelsson | 1:36:27 | ||
95 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:28:45 | Anton Sundgren | 1:24:01 | ||
96 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +1:28:50 | Aapo Laiho | 1:29:34 | ||
97 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:29:09 | Mikael Andersson | 1:26:41 | ||
98 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +1:30:52 | Jan Panchartek | 1:34:04 | ||
99 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +1:31:05 | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | 1:28:09 | ||
100 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:31:39 | Radek Nozka | 1:29:16 | ||
101 | Gävle OK (52) | +1:32:45 | Lasse Jansson | 1:36:40 | ||
102 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +1:33:54 | Jonas Palm | 1:28:35 | ||
103 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:34:42 | Jesper Stenström | 1:35:04 | ||
104 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:34:58 | Jussi Uitto | 1:34:36 | ||
105 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:35:32 | Andreas Mageröy | 1:19:19 | ||
106 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:35:56 | Samuele Curzio | 1:23:04 | ||
107 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +1:36:31 | Antti Laine | 1:33:53 | ||
108 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:36:52 | Ross Smith | 1:36:51 | ||
109 | Trollelg (68) | +1:37:08 | Roar Skulbörstad | 1:27:24 | ||
110 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +1:37:12 | Kosta Vitek | 1:27:54 | ||
111 | French coaches Co (548) | +1:37:17 | Matthieu Barthelemy | 1:41:43 | ||
112 | Lynx 2 (101) | +1:38:16 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:28:11 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:38:16 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:28:45 | ||
114 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:38:26 | Lukas Meier | 1:29:03 | ||
115 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:38:37 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:20:54 | ||
116 | Azuolas (219) | +1:38:38 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 1:26:56 | ||
117 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (550) | +1:39:35 | kevin ståhl | 1:30:34 | ||
118 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +1:39:45 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:29:49 | ||
119 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:41:23 | Jari Lepo | 1:30:53 | ||
120 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +1:42:39 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:32:52 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +1:43:00 | Janne Heikkinen | 1:36:13 | ||
122 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +1:43:14 | Eero Jalli | 1:31:37 | ||
123 | IF Brahe (97) | +1:43:27 | Tommy Haglund | 1:37:24 | ||
124 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +1:44:52 | Johan Nordberg | 1:28:02 | ||
125 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +1:44:57 | Rolandas Backys | 1:35:35 | ||
126 | RasTiimi (279) | +1:44:57 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:30:44 | ||
127 | OK Raseborg (128) | +1:45:05 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:24:14 | ||
128 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +1:45:08 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:28:56 | ||
129 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +1:45:11 | Albert Askengren | 1:32:24 | ||
130 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:45:23 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:29:53 | ||
131 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:47:53 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:29:47 | ||
132 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:48:05 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:32:24 | ||
133 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +1:48:06 | Miika Irtola | 1:56:38 | ||
134 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +1:48:47 | Viktor Janrik | 1:38:52 | ||
135 | OZONS OK (168) | +1:50:58 | Tanis Jamuzs | 1:21:56 | ||
136 | OK Tyr (298) | +1:51:17 | Tom Campbell | 1:24:56 | ||
137 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +1:51:42 | Thomas Reibrom | 1:28:45 | ||
138 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +1:51:45 | Andreas Calleberg | 1:30:05 | ||
139 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +1:51:55 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:26:04 | ||
140 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +1:52:50 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:27:29 | ||
141 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +1:53:25 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:30:09 | ||
142 | Rastivarsat (138) | +1:53:32 | Harri Hytönen | 1:32:36 | ||
143 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +1:54:06 | Daniel Blomster | 1:40:03 | ||
144 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +1:54:19 | Tarvo Avaste | 1:37:35 | ||
145 | Halmstad OK (232) | +1:54:20 | Jan Lager | 1:41:38 | ||
146 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +1:55:41 | Noah Zbinden | 1:21:17 | ||
147 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +1:55:53 | Elena Roos | 1:40:45 | ||
148 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +1:55:57 | Petr Fodor | 1:24:09 | ||
149 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +1:55:57 | Leif Bader | 1:17:59 | ||
150 | OK Kapa (158) | +1:55:58 | Janis Peilans | 1:27:04 | ||
151 | OLG Basel (1003) | +1:56:28 | Yannick Jabas | 1:53:10 | ||
152 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +1:57:16 | Miika Korppi | 1:30:25 | ||
153 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +1:57:17 | Martin Sklenar | 1:41:00 | ||
154 | Växjö OK (167) | +1:57:18 | Karlsson Niklas | 1:31:58 | ||
155 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +1:58:01 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 1:27:32 | ||
156 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +1:58:17 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:31:49 | ||
157 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:58:59 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:45:57 | ||
158 | OK Landehof (277) | +1:59:56 | Magnus Strand | 1:34:15 | ||
159 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +2:00:16 | Sami Hämälistö | 1:20:11 | ||
160 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +2:00:22 | Lauri Koivumäki | 1:37:16 | ||
161 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +2:00:33 | Erno Pakkala | 1:30:13 | ||
162 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +2:00:42 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:34:05 | ||
163 | Konnerud IL (199) | +2:01:31 | Kristian Kullerud | 1:37:02 | ||
164 | Pargas IF (245) | +2:01:47 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:39:11 | ||
165 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +2:01:52 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:49:36 | ||
166 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +2:02:51 | Aleksei Kulbachko | 1:26:07 | ||
167 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +2:03:16 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:28:01 | ||
168 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +2:05:45 | Joel Morgenthaler | 1:36:39 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +2:05:48 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:35:17 | ||
170 | Oppsal IF (157) | +2:08:13 | Knut Aasheim | 1:24:45 | ||
171 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +2:08:31 | Juha Kotaniemi | 1:38:43 | ||
172 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +2:08:39 | Antti Alppi | 1:32:02 | ||
173 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +2:09:15 | Stefan Aronsson | 1:33:54 | ||
174 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +2:09:20 | Marjo Liikanen | 1:37:14 | ||
175 | OK77 2 (236) | +2:10:47 | Tomas Ray | 1:45:08 | ||
176 | Enga (163) | +2:10:50 | John Tore Vik | 1:42:21 | ||
177 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +2:11:26 | Martin Holth Johannessen | 1:31:43 | ||
178 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +2:11:32 | Samuel Svensson | 1:41:24 | ||
179 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +2:11:43 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:36:59 | ||
180 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +2:12:01 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:38:30 | ||
181 | Gotlands OF (173) | +2:12:01 | Håkan Mattson | 1:32:52 | ||
182 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +2:12:59 | Albin Andersson | 1:34:49 | ||
183 | Nord West 2 (280) | +2:13:02 | Kirill Gurlev | 1:40:39 | ||
184 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +2:13:26 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:32:55 | ||
185 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +2:13:31 | Antti Nurminen | 1:31:06 | ||
186 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +2:13:47 | Jaakko Helve | 1:34:11 | ||
187 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +2:14:48 | Ivan Kuzmin | 1:48:13 | ||
188 | OK Roslagen (256) | +2:15:10 | Waldemar Andersson | 1:52:57 | ||
189 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +2:15:28 | Lasse Lempainen | 1:35:53 | ||
190 | Copenhagen O (112) | +2:15:38 | Tim Falck Weber | 1:50:40 | ||
191 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +2:15:51 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:39:36 | ||
192 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +2:16:10 | Teemu Ternola | 1:33:58 | ||
193 | Northern Wind (146) | +2:17:10 | Alexey Zemliakov | 1:27:30 | ||
194 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +2:17:27 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:27:57 | ||
195 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +2:18:39 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:36:24 | ||
196 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +2:18:54 | Panu Heiska | 1:39:21 | ||
197 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +2:19:17 | Sören Jonsson | 1:48:45 | ||
198 | OK Vöru (408) | +2:19:24 | Lauri Pähn | 1:43:17 | ||
199 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +2:21:02 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:31:55 | ||
200 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +2:21:49 | Jere Kommio | 1:31:00 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |