< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +2:18:37 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:19:12 | ||
202 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +2:19:36 | Jere Kommio | 1:18:30 | ||
203 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +2:20:05 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:24:49 | ||
204 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +2:20:12 | Kaj Roine | 1:39:28 | ||
205 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +2:21:36 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:30:33 | ||
206 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +2:21:43 | Andreas Hultqvist | 1:19:35 | ||
207 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +2:21:58 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:34:57 | ||
208 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +2:23:09 | Niklas Carlsson | 1:21:33 | ||
209 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +2:23:42 | Johan Edenhamn | 1:24:19 | ||
210 | EUOC (1203) | +2:24:14 | Craig Nolan | 1:32:22 | ||
211 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +2:24:27 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:24:38 | ||
212 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +2:24:30 | Jonas Halai | 1:23:58 | ||
213 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +2:24:40 | Martin Schagerlind | 1:29:28 | ||
214 | Skogslöparna (203) | +2:24:57 | Arvid Strandberg | 1:28:36 | ||
215 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +2:24:59 | Johan Sällfors | 1:26:20 | ||
216 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +2:25:31 | Christian Holm | 1:45:45 | ||
217 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +2:25:48 | Steve Craig | 1:16:24 | ||
218 | Emblem IL (1075) | +2:26:09 | Christer Jensen | 1:41:22 | ||
219 | Navi 2 (305) | +2:26:33 | Janne Ahola | 1:19:56 | ||
220 | Helvetica United (1145) | +2:27:26 | Christian Oswald | 1:37:56 | ||
221 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +2:27:38 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:41:22 | ||
222 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +2:27:45 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:32:22 | ||
223 | Byåsen IL (150) | +2:28:01 | Otto Richard Eide | 1:34:58 | ||
224 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +2:28:19 | Jari Kahiala | 1:28:28 | ||
225 | OLG Bern (206) | +2:28:30 | Raffael Mathys | 1:25:24 | ||
226 | Snättringe SK (221) | +2:29:56 | Göran Nilsson | 1:37:51 | ||
227 | Omega (183) | +2:30:56 | Maxim Simakov | 1:27:49 | ||
228 | Ex-Legends (217) | +2:31:24 | Terho Puustinen | 1:27:31 | ||
229 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +2:32:39 | Santeri Kössi | 1:25:29 | ||
230 | IngPromTeam (448) | +2:33:21 | Sergey Zheburtovich | 1:21:52 | ||
231 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +2:33:44 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:33:48 | ||
232 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +2:37:23 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:35:02 | ||
233 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +2:37:28 | Winnie Vacant | 1:26:00 | ||
234 | OK Meridians (177) | +2:37:33 | Jekabs Knets | 1:40:57 | ||
235 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +2:38:56 | Oscar Vagman | 1:25:32 | ||
236 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +2:41:58 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:23:06 | ||
237 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +2:42:43 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 1:31:01 | ||
238 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +2:42:44 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:41:20 | ||
239 | Asker SK (1012) | +2:42:52 | Erlend Gylver | 1:40:38 | ||
240 | Modum OL (117) | +2:42:59 | Severin Berglia | 1:47:12 | ||
241 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +2:44:01 | Henry Varis | 1:25:43 | ||
242 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +2:44:14 | Karsten Leideck | 1:28:34 | ||
243 | Rastikarhut (263) | +2:44:18 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:37:14 | ||
244 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +2:44:21 | Elias Lehikoinen | 1:44:11 | ||
245 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +2:44:25 | Even Börresen | 1:42:40 | ||
246 | Rakvere OK (347) | +2:44:54 | Joonas Oja | 1:31:49 | ||
247 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +2:45:01 | Mervi Pesu | 1:24:21 | ||
248 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +2:45:09 | Andreas Stenerud | 1:47:24 | ||
249 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +2:45:09 | Teho Peetsu | 1:42:28 | ||
250 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +2:45:10 | Michael Auer | 1:31:45 | ||
251 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +2:45:12 | Mihail Tyulenev | 1:26:45 | ||
252 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +2:45:19 | Endjis Titomers | 1:17:02 | ||
253 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +2:45:23 | Jukka Suominen | 1:26:38 | ||
254 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +2:45:35 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:14:10 | ||
255 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +2:45:52 | Jukka Havento | 1:28:39 | ||
256 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +2:46:10 | Henri Similä | 1:25:49 | ||
257 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +2:46:14 | Aimo Aalto | 1:37:46 | ||
258 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +2:46:37 | Jens Christoffersen | 1:28:18 | ||
259 | Rasti 88 (435) | +2:46:43 | Atte Nokka | 1:39:35 | ||
260 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +2:46:48 | Olli Moisander | 1:19:59 | ||
261 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +2:46:54 | Mats Fryksell | 1:26:52 | ||
262 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (599) | +2:46:56 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:36:19 | ||
263 | Jussis seven (397) | +2:46:59 | Stefan Enberg | 1:46:24 | ||
264 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +2:47:04 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:37:37 | ||
265 | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +2:47:56 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 1:23:34 | ||
266 | OK Kerma (1691) | +2:48:04 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 1:23:27 | ||
267 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +2:48:04 | Styrk Almeland Bleie | 1:33:49 | ||
268 | Emit (479) | +2:48:13 | Mika Kulmala | 1:38:06 | ||
269 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +2:48:15 | Jesper Vikman | 1:54:49 | ||
270 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +2:48:31 | Jan Wasström | 1:32:35 | ||
271 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +2:49:52 | Ove Hedlund | 1:26:31 | ||
272 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +2:50:02 | Juho Tuominen | 1:41:33 | ||
273 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +2:50:27 | Albin Claesson | 1:24:47 | ||
274 | OK Botnia (253) | +2:50:33 | Linus Hansen | 1:36:53 | ||
275 | Rasti E4 (205) | +2:50:37 | Timo Maukonen | 1:36:39 | ||
276 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +2:50:44 | Pekka Torvinen | 1:45:54 | ||
277 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +2:51:24 | Björn Field | 1:40:11 | ||
278 | Ganddal IL (169) | +2:51:26 | Morten Sundli | 1:33:14 | ||
279 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +2:51:50 | Sina Tommer | 1:30:22 | ||
280 | Leksands OK (108) | +2:52:12 | LångemanPeter Junevik | 1:31:54 | ||
281 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +2:52:22 | Lukas Gustavsson | 1:30:46 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +2:53:02 | Timo Tähtinen | 1:25:38 | ||
283 | JOKA (357) | +2:53:04 | Tiit Poopuu | 1:22:49 | ||
284 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +2:53:10 | Petri Rusanen | 1:35:33 | ||
285 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +2:53:31 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 1:37:57 | ||
286 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +2:53:35 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:24:32 | ||
287 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +2:53:38 | Per Arne Engstad | 1:46:35 | ||
288 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +2:53:39 | Harri Mäki | 1:30:52 | ||
289 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +2:53:39 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:35:25 | ||
290 | Wing OK (313) | +2:55:03 | Arvid Lyngstad | 1:47:59 | ||
291 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +2:55:27 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:33:45 | ||
292 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +2:55:46 | Kaspars Radzins | 1:26:38 | ||
293 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +2:56:09 | Filip Andersson | 2:04:18 | ||
294 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +2:56:32 | Pekka Noponen | 1:29:46 | ||
295 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +2:56:33 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:29:47 | ||
296 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +2:56:33 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:34:44 | ||
297 | Haninge SOK (179) | +2:56:40 | Lukas Hellgren | 1:28:21 | ||
298 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +2:56:43 | Mårten Olsson | 1:28:28 | ||
299 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +2:57:05 | Mikko Rautio | 1:26:57 | ||
300 | Juvan Urheilijat (350) | +2:58:11 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:34:45 | ||
301 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +2:58:13 | Lisa Larsen | 1:37:31 | ||
302 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +2:58:53 | Michael Imhof | 1:27:28 | ||
303 | OK Älvsjö Örby (252) | +2:58:57 | Erik Larsson | 1:40:08 | ||
304 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +2:58:58 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 1:41:53 | ||
305 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +2:59:04 | David Stigsmark | 1:56:26 | ||
306 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +2:59:51 | Harijs Meiers | 1:48:04 | ||
307 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +3:00:04 | Taneli Laine | 1:38:37 | ||
308 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +3:00:23 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 1:36:22 | ||
309 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +3:00:32 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:42:25 | ||
310 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +3:00:38 | Jorma Varkila | 1:46:10 | ||
311 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +3:01:44 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:37:58 | ||
312 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +3:01:47 | Marko Hoikka | 1:51:56 | ||
313 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +3:01:59 | Simo Voutilainen | 2:07:16 | ||
314 | VERSME (890) | +3:02:18 | Rimvydas Alminas | 1:23:57 | ||
315 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +3:02:26 | Jiri Valenta | 1:17:56 | ||
316 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +3:02:27 | Kasperi Niemi | 1:44:49 | ||
317 | OK Ilves (475) | +3:02:33 | Priit Pääslane | 1:23:02 | ||
318 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +3:02:41 | Magnus Thornell | 1:25:16 | ||
319 | OLG Galgenen (1082) | +3:02:44 | Reto Mueller | 1:38:32 | ||
320 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +3:02:48 | Jonas Kuke | 1:22:46 | ||
321 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (414) | +3:02:52 | Markus Nikander | 1:38:00 | ||
322 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +3:02:54 | Teemu Kaitanen | 1:42:22 | ||
323 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +3:02:55 | Linus Rispling | 1:21:25 | ||
324 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +3:02:57 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:26:21 | ||
325 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +3:03:51 | Aleksi Anttila | 1:31:42 | ||
326 | Rastiketut (433) | +3:04:18 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:46:17 | ||
327 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +3:04:26 | Aku Hietaharju | 1:46:11 | ||
328 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +3:04:42 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:44:13 | ||
329 | Koovee 4 (243) | +3:05:56 | Akseli Ketola | 1:28:10 | ||
330 | Petolintu (369) | +3:06:01 | Mikko Sane | 1:21:44 | ||
331 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +3:06:07 | Arttu Vesterinen | 1:16:51 | ||
332 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +3:06:10 | Kristjan Linnus | 1:39:41 | ||
333 | Närpes OK (223) | +3:06:14 | Patrik Backlund | 1:45:23 | ||
334 | OK Arona (355) | +3:06:19 | Kalhva Kalvis | 1:42:52 | ||
335 | Verdal OK (345) | +3:06:19 | Jon Arne Skrove | 1:38:23 | ||
336 | Bussola OK (160) | +3:06:20 | Willi Mueller | 1:40:42 | ||
337 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +3:06:27 | Aki Yrjä | 1:32:28 | ||
338 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +3:06:28 | Joona Parjanen | 2:18:07 | ||
339 | OK Milan (220) | +3:06:42 | Hans Liberg | 1:54:54 | ||
340 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +3:06:53 | Andreas Curiger | 1:34:25 | ||
341 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +3:06:55 | Callum White | 1:45:15 | ||
342 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +3:08:01 | Raphael Stefanini | 1:30:56 | ||
343 | OK Kompas (838) | +3:08:04 | Dmytro Kostin | 1:42:07 | ||
344 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +3:08:06 | Seppo Kairikko | 1:29:56 | ||
345 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +3:08:07 | Mika Korhonen | 1:37:59 | ||
346 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +3:08:13 | Thomas Ivarsson | 1:27:59 | ||
347 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +3:08:17 | Miska Autio | 1:38:46 | ||
348 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +3:08:22 | Jukka Salminen | 1:35:13 | ||
349 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +3:09:24 | Christian Redtzer | 1:34:37 | ||
350 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +3:09:43 | Kent Åstrand | 1:25:33 | ||
351 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +3:09:53 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:34:25 | ||
352 | OK Alehof (1257) | +3:09:54 | Blick Johan | 1:37:29 | ||
353 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +3:10:32 | Tero Vesisenaho | 1:25:42 | ||
354 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +3:10:48 | Hannu Varkoi | 1:52:14 | ||
355 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (974) | +3:10:57 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 1:42:49 | ||
356 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +3:11:05 | Conny Aren | 1:26:07 | ||
357 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +3:11:30 | Jonni Nikklassoninnen | 1:40:29 | ||
358 | SK100 (1775) | +3:12:18 | Neeme Loorits | 1:31:45 | ||
359 | Metsähallitus (490) | +3:12:23 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:27:17 | ||
360 | Legenda (289) | +3:12:24 | Dmitriy Nekrasov | 1:26:24 | ||
361 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +3:12:32 | Sture Ottesen | 1:45:55 | ||
362 | OK!Sport (379) | +3:13:03 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:32:33 | ||
363 | Laihian Luja (269) | +3:13:12 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:23:08 | ||
364 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +3:14:09 | Dmitry Safonov | 1:22:18 | ||
365 | Nostars (534) | +3:14:34 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:38:24 | ||
366 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +3:14:40 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:37:36 | ||
367 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +3:14:52 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 1:28:54 | ||
368 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +3:14:55 | Christoph Hutzli | 1:37:01 | ||
369 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +3:14:58 | Anton Blomdal | 1:26:15 | ||
370 | IF Thor (1779) | +3:16:00 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 1:31:05 | ||
371 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +3:16:32 | Olof Borell | 1:35:34 | ||
372 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +3:17:53 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:56:13 | ||
373 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +3:18:08 | Mats Carlsson | 1:37:41 | ||
374 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +3:18:58 | Arttu Mikkonen | 1:29:40 | ||
375 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +3:19:36 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:35:00 | ||
376 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +3:19:42 | Andis Reskis | 1:18:28 | ||
377 | Ringerike OL (235) | +3:19:45 | Sander Arnevik | 1:51:16 | ||
378 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +3:19:47 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:35:49 | ||
379 | Socca (526) | +3:20:09 | Julia Jacobsson | 1:35:47 | ||
380 | Solf IK (554) | +3:20:24 | Patrik Levlin | 1:37:35 | ||
381 | Malax IF (478) | +3:20:26 | Lucas Vesterback | 1:37:31 | ||
382 | A2 (275) | +3:20:50 | Valters Lubinskis | 1:53:08 | ||
383 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +3:20:54 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:43:24 | ||
384 | OK Skeidi (815) | +3:21:11 | Ole Flaatten | 1:29:04 | ||
385 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +3:21:22 | Märta Moller | 1:57:31 | ||
386 | Turun NMKY (335) | +3:21:40 | Pekka Vieno | 1:36:59 | ||
387 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +3:22:57 | Henrik Holmberg | 1:28:44 | ||
388 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +3:22:58 | Mika Kinnunen | 1:42:30 | ||
389 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +3:23:03 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:42:30 | ||
390 | Panssariprikaati (341) | +3:23:20 | Arto Hakala | 1:25:25 | ||
391 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +3:23:26 | Tim Bjärengren | 1:33:13 | ||
392 | OK Österåker (307) | +3:23:29 | Fredrik Stenbeck | 1:37:22 | ||
393 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +3:23:57 | Aaro Haikonen | 1:39:23 | ||
394 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +3:24:43 | Tapio Markki | 1:27:36 | ||
395 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +3:25:31 | Sergej Lavonen | 1:35:58 | ||
396 | Briksnis (1054) | +3:25:59 | Andis Janovs | 1:22:23 | ||
397 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +3:26:17 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:39:50 | ||
398 | Mezmalas MTB (881) | +3:26:24 | Rolands Blumbeks | 1:22:28 | ||
399 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +3:26:48 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:44:37 | ||
400 | HelppoRasti (564) | +3:27:02 | J-P Andelmaa | 1:18:52 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |