< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | OLG Bern (206) | +3:03:56 | Gabriel Mathys | 1:46:45 | ||
202 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +3:04:06 | Tintin karlberg | 1:54:53 | ||
203 | OK Meridians (177) | +3:04:12 | Oskars Rencis | 1:38:37 | ||
204 | IngPromTeam (448) | +3:04:19 | Andrey Shuvalov | 1:39:52 | ||
205 | Navi 2 (305) | +3:04:21 | Marko Manninen | 1:51:05 | ||
206 | OK Vöru (408) | +3:04:26 | Tanel Möttus | 2:01:15 | ||
207 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +3:05:04 | Svein Erik Larsen | 2:09:34 | ||
208 | EUOC (1203) | +3:06:53 | Calum McLeod | 1:55:23 | ||
209 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +3:06:59 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:51:07 | ||
210 | Emblem IL (1075) | +3:07:02 | Henning Teigene | 1:50:59 | ||
211 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +3:07:07 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:55:26 | ||
212 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +3:07:08 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:52:55 | ||
213 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +3:07:50 | Juha Skinnari | 1:50:28 | ||
214 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +3:08:55 | Janne Kuningas | 1:43:41 | ||
215 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +3:08:57 | Mikko Virta | 1:56:57 | ||
216 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +3:08:59 | Robert Niewiedziela | 2:03:24 | ||
217 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +3:09:19 | Sixten Hillerhag | 1:56:02 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +3:11:42 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:41:36 | ||
219 | Helvetica United (1145) | +3:12:26 | Matthias Fässler | 1:55:13 | ||
220 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +3:12:35 | Morgan Karlsson | 2:02:47 | ||
221 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +3:12:36 | Dmitrii Efremkin | 1:33:51 | ||
222 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +3:12:38 | Antti Virtanen | 1:43:03 | ||
223 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +3:12:51 | Tuomas Pasanen | 2:15:17 | ||
224 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +3:13:01 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:52:14 | ||
225 | Byåsen IL (150) | +3:14:13 | Torgeir Aune | 1:54:52 | ||
226 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +3:14:31 | Johan Olsson | 1:36:52 | ||
227 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +3:14:35 | Ville Väyrynen | 1:59:35 | ||
228 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +3:14:49 | Simo Turunen | 1:42:21 | ||
229 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +3:15:41 | Petter Vangen Lunåsmo | 1:42:19 | ||
230 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +3:17:12 | Wieland Kundisch | 1:46:01 | ||
231 | Ex-Legends (217) | +3:18:13 | Heikki Laine | 1:58:26 | ||
232 | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +3:19:34 | Matti Aalto | 1:44:34 | ||
233 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +3:19:45 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:40:18 | ||
234 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +3:20:22 | Emil Thorsen | 1:44:41 | ||
235 | OK Botnia (253) | +3:20:29 | Joakim Björklind | 1:41:03 | ||
236 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +3:21:10 | Sven Wigertz | 2:10:13 | ||
237 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +3:21:12 | Arne Jansson | 1:55:03 | ||
238 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +3:21:24 | Aleksi Ylinen | 2:13:08 | ||
239 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +3:21:41 | Anna Ställberg | 1:41:24 | ||
240 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +3:22:28 | Mattias Carlstein | 1:44:41 | ||
241 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +3:22:36 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:42:32 | ||
242 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +3:22:51 | Geri A. Karoli | 1:56:58 | ||
243 | Rastikarhut (263) | +3:22:57 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:50:15 | ||
244 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +3:23:04 | Juha Hellsten | 1:48:26 | ||
245 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +3:23:12 | Janne Kortelainen | 1:51:01 | ||
246 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +3:23:58 | Anders Opsahl Bredesen | 1:44:34 | ||
247 | Modum OL (117) | +3:24:36 | Lars Grönhovd | 1:50:28 | ||
248 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +3:24:40 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:51:57 | ||
249 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +3:25:28 | Lukas Schubnell | 1:38:23 | ||
250 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +3:25:42 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:43:51 | ||
251 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +3:25:55 | Marcus Andersson | 1:48:44 | ||
252 | Wing OK (313) | +3:26:20 | Mikail Utkin | 1:43:22 | ||
253 | Leksands OK (108) | +3:26:37 | MagisterJonas Hällsten | 1:44:50 | ||
254 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +3:26:37 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:46:32 | ||
255 | OK Kerma (1691) | +3:26:38 | Kirsi Nurmi | 1:50:35 | ||
256 | Snättringe SK (221) | +3:26:46 | Patrik Nilsson | 2:04:29 | ||
257 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +3:26:51 | Francois Joly | 1:33:59 | ||
258 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +3:26:52 | Niko Sorvari | 1:52:23 | ||
259 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +3:26:54 | Jan-Hugo Hanssen | 1:43:46 | ||
260 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +3:27:22 | Pauli Porkka | 1:53:36 | ||
261 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +3:27:23 | Igor Andriuschenko | 1:54:39 | ||
262 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +3:27:50 | Juho Leppikorpi | 1:43:56 | ||
263 | Asker SK (1012) | +3:28:08 | Ola Lövald Bråten | 1:54:38 | ||
264 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +3:28:16 | Stefan Djurstedt | 1:46:38 | ||
265 | Rakvere OK (347) | +3:28:23 | Priit Randman | 1:55:40 | ||
266 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +3:28:29 | Ilya Mogilny | 1:42:43 | ||
267 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +3:28:53 | Jorma Jussila | 2:20:09 | ||
268 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +3:29:20 | Janne Partanen | 1:46:30 | ||
269 | Rasti E4 (205) | +3:29:21 | Ari Varis | 1:52:55 | ||
270 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +3:29:56 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:36:59 | ||
271 | Jussis seven (397) | +3:29:56 | Lucas Nylund | 1:54:26 | ||
272 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +3:29:59 | Peter Söderström | 1:53:17 | ||
273 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +3:30:18 | Jaka Piltaver | 1:41:09 | ||
274 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +3:30:21 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:44:06 | ||
275 | Ganddal IL (169) | +3:30:48 | Fredrik Sandal | 1:51:29 | ||
276 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +3:30:52 | Tomi Löfman | 1:47:13 | ||
277 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +3:31:09 | Jani Pekkola | 1:55:46 | ||
278 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +3:31:43 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:41:11 | ||
279 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +3:31:52 | Carl Macody Lund | 1:55:32 | ||
280 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +3:32:04 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:57:31 | ||
281 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +3:32:25 | Andrew Barr | 1:37:52 | ||
282 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +3:32:42 | Janne Wikström | 1:41:35 | ||
283 | VERSME (890) | +3:32:42 | Martynas Stanys | 1:44:07 | ||
284 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +3:32:58 | Giedrius Petrauskas | 1:43:52 | ||
285 | SK100 (1775) | +3:33:17 | Kaur Kase | 1:33:34 | ||
286 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +3:33:20 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:40:19 | ||
287 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +3:33:42 | Erik berggren | 1:58:51 | ||
288 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +3:33:56 | Gustav Lindeborg | 1:46:32 | ||
289 | OK Ravinen 4 (1385) | +3:34:33 | Stefan Karlsson | 2:06:31 | ||
290 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +3:34:40 | Lasse Paavola | 1:51:06 | ||
291 | JOKA (357) | +3:34:54 | Priit Evardi | 1:54:39 | ||
292 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +3:35:21 | Viktor Öhln | 1:45:44 | ||
293 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +3:35:33 | Kai Holkeri | 2:01:11 | ||
294 | Verdal OK (345) | +3:35:40 | Magnus Sivertsen | 1:41:52 | ||
295 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +3:35:58 | Janne Kansonen | 1:49:56 | ||
296 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +3:36:09 | Apostol Atanasov | 1:40:30 | ||
297 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +3:36:15 | Ludo Maillard | 2:02:01 | ||
298 | OK Ilves (475) | +3:36:16 | Veiko Kutt | 1:47:05 | ||
299 | OLG Galgenen (1082) | +3:36:47 | Flavio Poltera | 1:46:44 | ||
300 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +3:36:51 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:54:36 | ||
301 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +3:36:57 | Vesa Arki | 1:44:04 | ||
302 | OK Älvsjö Örby (252) | +3:37:13 | Magnus Nordström | 1:47:57 | ||
303 | Emit (479) | +3:38:01 | Olli Koski | 2:01:04 | ||
304 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +3:38:11 | Joni Seppä | 1:55:23 | ||
305 | Koovee 4 (243) | +3:38:12 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:45:11 | ||
306 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +3:38:17 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:45:08 | ||
307 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +3:38:25 | Stephan Copes | 1:43:50 | ||
308 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +3:38:51 | Michael Koiser | 2:05:54 | ||
309 | Rasti 88 (435) | +3:40:04 | Ilkka Nokka | 2:05:35 | ||
310 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +3:40:10 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:43:48 | ||
311 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +3:40:34 | Anders Olsson | 1:57:09 | ||
312 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +3:40:51 | Heikki Hihnala | 1:47:16 | ||
313 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +3:41:45 | Tuomas Grönman | 2:02:13 | ||
314 | OK Arona (355) | +3:41:50 | Leontjevs Andis | 1:46:33 | ||
315 | Legenda (289) | +3:42:02 | Aleksey Morozov | 1:42:50 | ||
316 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +3:42:20 | Jonni Jertinnen | 1:37:50 | ||
317 | Närpes OK (223) | +3:42:27 | Michael Björkblom | 1:46:52 | ||
318 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +3:42:43 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:46:19 | ||
319 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +3:43:19 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 2:40:39 | ||
320 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +3:43:34 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:51:57 | ||
321 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +3:43:52 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:53:37 | ||
322 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +3:44:17 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 2:11:37 | ||
323 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (599) | +3:44:21 | Ismo Paukku | 2:08:59 | ||
324 | OK!Sport (379) | +3:44:44 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 1:42:51 | ||
325 | Petolintu (369) | +3:45:39 | Erkko Laukia | 1:52:07 | ||
326 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +3:45:42 | Tommi Huostila | 1:53:02 | ||
327 | Bussola OK (160) | +3:45:54 | Flurin Hirzel | 1:49:16 | ||
328 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +3:45:59 | Niklas Frisk | 2:00:07 | ||
329 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +3:46:17 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:35:23 | ||
330 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +3:46:39 | Mikko Höglund | 1:49:55 | ||
331 | OK Alehof (1257) | +3:46:41 | Larsson Rasmus | 1:44:38 | ||
332 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +3:47:01 | Lars Karlsson | 1:49:47 | ||
333 | IF Thor (1779) | +3:47:15 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:41:54 | ||
334 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +3:47:17 | Joel Berring | 1:52:49 | ||
335 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +3:47:29 | Einars Sillers | 1:59:52 | ||
336 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +3:47:29 | Markus Hotz | 1:44:38 | ||
337 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +3:48:35 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 2:09:18 | ||
338 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +3:48:57 | Olle Karlsson | 1:46:24 | ||
339 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +3:49:09 | Markus Hannula | 1:58:40 | ||
340 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +3:49:11 | Ulf Hansson | 1:41:31 | ||
341 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +3:49:13 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:52:23 | ||
342 | OK Kompas (838) | +3:49:31 | Valentyn Kostin | 1:52:19 | ||
343 | Haninge SOK (179) | +3:50:17 | Egil Morast | 2:06:21 | ||
344 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +3:50:33 | Roar Mathisen | 2:20:54 | ||
345 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (414) | +3:51:38 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:57:15 | ||
346 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +3:51:52 | Mika Pahkala | 1:52:45 | ||
347 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +3:51:56 | Bo Beijar | 1:51:18 | ||
348 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +3:52:05 | Sergey Malin | 1:55:01 | ||
349 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +3:52:24 | Tomas Björklöf | 1:54:02 | ||
350 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +3:53:05 | Evgeny Baranov | 1:50:44 | ||
351 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +3:53:11 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:52:12 | ||
352 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +3:53:48 | Kaspars Viksne | 2:08:40 | ||
353 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +3:54:01 | Ove Aren | 1:55:20 | ||
354 | OK Skeidi (815) | +3:54:29 | Öyvind Flaatten | 1:45:39 | ||
355 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +3:54:33 | Uldis Klepers | 1:34:44 | ||
356 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +3:56:13 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:48:05 | ||
357 | Saarijärven Pullistus (284) | +3:56:29 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:41:02 | ||
358 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +3:56:32 | Jani Nurminen | 2:05:43 | ||
359 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +3:56:48 | Timo Nurmela | 1:45:37 | ||
360 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +3:57:15 | Maria Von Schmalense | 2:00:10 | ||
361 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +3:57:28 | Nils Wistrand | 1:43:44 | ||
362 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +3:58:06 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 2:05:25 | ||
363 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +3:58:09 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:53:35 | ||
364 | OK Fortuna (975) | +3:58:25 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 1:40:41 | ||
365 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +3:58:51 | Teemu Paananen | 1:57:00 | ||
366 | IF Åland (391) | +3:59:07 | Matti Janlöv | 1:33:33 | ||
367 | Briksnis (1054) | +3:59:17 | Austris Krastins | 1:46:37 | ||
368 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +3:59:30 | Markku Helle | 2:01:26 | ||
369 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +3:59:55 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:46:39 | ||
370 | Mezmalas MTB (881) | +4:00:22 | Kalvis Malins | 1:47:49 | ||
371 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +4:00:25 | Mika Numminen | 1:55:52 | ||
372 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +4:00:26 | Daniil Tetikov | 1:36:33 | ||
373 | IK Falken (565) | +4:00:55 | Lukas Ohls | 1:44:52 | ||
374 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +4:01:00 | Artis Dude | 1:51:41 | ||
375 | OK Milan (220) | +4:01:21 | Anders Löwgren | 1:58:18 | ||
376 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +4:01:24 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:40:14 | ||
377 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +4:01:39 | Matti Horppu | 2:03:15 | ||
378 | Rastiketut (433) | +4:02:39 | Tomi Savolainen | 2:07:40 | ||
379 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +4:02:51 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:57:15 | ||
380 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +4:02:52 | Rolf Wikström | 1:47:33 | ||
381 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +4:03:22 | Arto Nissinen | 1:47:58 | ||
382 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +4:03:23 | Jouko Kinnunen | 1:50:32 | ||
383 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +4:03:27 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:45:46 | ||
384 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +4:03:50 | Johan Celander | 1:51:58 | ||
385 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +4:04:45 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:48:28 | ||
386 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +4:05:07 | Pentti Shnoro | 2:12:08 | ||
387 | Turun NMKY (335) | +4:05:31 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:55:56 | ||
388 | Maavoimien Esikunta (821) | +4:06:19 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:34:16 | ||
389 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +4:06:52 | Armin Steiner | 1:36:52 | ||
390 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +4:06:53 | Juuso Högblom | 1:59:43 | ||
391 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +4:07:04 | Dag Arne Lier | 2:03:17 | ||
392 | Solf IK (554) | +4:07:09 | Patrik Lervik | 1:57:24 | ||
393 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +4:07:21 | Uvis Soika | 1:43:01 | ||
394 | Nostars (534) | +4:07:38 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 2:01:55 | ||
395 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +4:07:51 | Knut Helland | 1:54:19 | ||
396 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +4:08:15 | Mika Järvenpää | 1:55:30 | ||
397 | HelppoRasti (564) | +4:08:20 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:52:15 | ||
398 | Panssariprikaati (341) | +4:08:54 | Mikko Jurmu | 1:58:55 | ||
399 | Umeå OK (233) | +4:09:34 | Henrik Persson | 1:47:03 | ||
400 | Korven Honka (422) | +4:09:39 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 1:43:18 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |