< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +2:41:11 | Svein Erik Larsen | 1:08:15 | ||
202 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +2:42:42 | Tintin karlberg | 56:03 | ||
203 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +2:43:49 | Håkon Ingvaldsen | 53:15 | ||
204 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +2:43:50 | Johan Sandström | 54:40 | ||
205 | OK Vöru (408) | +2:43:55 | Tanel Möttus | 1:03:18 | ||
206 | Navi 2 (305) | +2:46:43 | Marko Manninen | 56:01 | ||
207 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +2:46:50 | Christoffer Granholm | 55:11 | ||
208 | Emblem IL (1075) | +2:46:53 | Henning Teigene | 53:24 | ||
209 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +2:48:54 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 59:47 | ||
210 | OLG Bern (206) | +2:49:02 | Gabriel Mathys | 54:25 | ||
211 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +2:49:37 | Juha Skinnari | 54:48 | ||
212 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +2:49:43 | Yuri Agafontsev | 56:25 | ||
213 | EUOC (1203) | +2:50:07 | Calum McLeod | 1:01:10 | ||
214 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +2:50:38 | Mikko Virta | 1:01:11 | ||
215 | Byåsen IL (150) | +2:51:28 | Torgeir Aune | 54:41 | ||
216 | OK Meridians (177) | +2:52:07 | Oskars Rencis | 49:06 | ||
217 | IngPromTeam (448) | +2:52:57 | Andrey Shuvalov | 51:04 | ||
218 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +2:53:01 | Ville Väyrynen | 1:00:34 | ||
219 | Helvetica United (1145) | +2:53:01 | Matthias Fässler | 58:22 | ||
220 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +2:53:06 | Janne Kuningas | 50:26 | ||
221 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +2:53:17 | Sven Wigertz | 1:04:54 | ||
222 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +2:54:40 | Robert Niewiedziela | 1:11:38 | ||
223 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +2:55:02 | Jarno Mikkola | 56:49 | ||
224 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +2:55:08 | Sixten Hillerhag | 1:04:25 | ||
225 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +2:57:26 | Simo Turunen | 47:32 | ||
226 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +2:57:29 | Antti Virtanen | 50:27 | ||
227 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +2:58:29 | Wieland Kundisch | 49:52 | ||
228 | Ex-Legends (217) | +2:59:32 | Heikki Laine | 1:02:18 | ||
229 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +2:59:47 | Jorma Jussila | 1:13:37 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +3:00:16 | Jussi Ernamo | 52:43 | ||
231 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +3:00:35 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 1:20:28 | ||
232 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +3:01:58 | Petter Vangen Lunåsmo | 51:10 | ||
233 | Snättringe SK (221) | +3:02:14 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:02:31 | ||
234 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +3:02:36 | Dmitrii Efremkin | 46:25 | ||
235 | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +3:03:18 | Matti Aalto | 50:52 | ||
236 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +3:03:29 | Geri A. Karoli | 1:00:10 | ||
237 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +3:03:35 | Bruno Godefroy | 46:04 | ||
238 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +3:04:31 | Juha Hellsten | 52:27 | ||
239 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +3:04:34 | Aleksi Ylinen | 1:18:52 | ||
240 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +3:05:04 | Johan Olsson | 49:58 | ||
241 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +3:06:03 | Mattias Carlstein | 50:50 | ||
242 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +3:06:35 | Janne Kortelainen | 56:59 | ||
243 | Rastikarhut (263) | +3:06:37 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 56:28 | ||
244 | OK Botnia (253) | +3:07:18 | Joakim Björklind | 50:26 | ||
245 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +3:07:28 | Anders Opsahl Bredesen | 50:37 | ||
246 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +3:07:31 | Arne Jansson | 1:03:56 | ||
247 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +3:07:32 | Emil Thorsen | 54:24 | ||
248 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +3:08:03 | Anna Ställberg | 50:20 | ||
249 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +3:08:12 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 58:03 | ||
250 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +3:08:48 | Ville Maunuksela | 51:55 | ||
251 | OK Kerma (1691) | +3:08:49 | Kirsi Nurmi | 55:20 | ||
252 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +3:08:54 | Niko Sorvari | 56:58 | ||
253 | Modum OL (117) | +3:08:56 | Lars Grönhovd | 57:21 | ||
254 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +3:08:58 | Igor Andriuschenko | 58:47 | ||
255 | Asker SK (1012) | +3:09:01 | Ola Lövald Bråten | 58:05 | ||
256 | OK Ravinen 4 (1385) | +3:09:36 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:04:08 | ||
257 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +3:09:43 | Pauli Porkka | 58:31 | ||
258 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +3:10:09 | Mikko Kuusinen | 52:38 | ||
259 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +3:10:59 | Lukas Schubnell | 46:28 | ||
260 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +3:11:30 | Petri Mourujärvi | 52:13 | ||
261 | Leksands OK (108) | +3:11:34 | MagisterJonas Hällsten | 52:21 | ||
262 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +3:11:36 | Jan-Hugo Hanssen | 51:02 | ||
263 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +3:12:03 | Stefan Djurstedt | 52:59 | ||
264 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +3:12:37 | Erik berggren | 1:00:21 | ||
265 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +3:12:47 | Juho Leppikorpi | 51:26 | ||
266 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +3:13:02 | Ilya Mogilny | 49:49 | ||
267 | Wing OK (313) | +3:13:10 | Mikail Utkin | 52:46 | ||
268 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +3:13:27 | Kai Holkeri | 1:01:39 | ||
269 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +3:13:29 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:01:31 | ||
270 | Rasti E4 (205) | +3:13:32 | Ari Varis | 59:40 | ||
271 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +3:13:35 | Peter Söderström | 59:26 | ||
272 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +3:13:38 | Jani Pekkola | 1:00:48 | ||
273 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +3:14:07 | Janne Partanen | 53:51 | ||
274 | Rakvere OK (347) | +3:14:42 | Priit Randman | 1:04:33 | ||
275 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +3:15:18 | Tomi Löfman | 54:12 | ||
276 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +3:15:24 | Marcus Andersson | 1:00:47 | ||
277 | Jussis seven (397) | +3:15:40 | Lucas Nylund | 1:02:44 | ||
278 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +3:15:52 | Gustav Lindeborg | 51:02 | ||
279 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +3:16:33 | Carl Macody Lund | 1:02:47 | ||
280 | JOKA (357) | +3:16:37 | Priit Evardi | 58:55 | ||
281 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +3:16:39 | Jaka Piltaver | 50:03 | ||
282 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +3:16:41 | Michael Koiser | 1:06:18 | ||
283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +3:17:07 | Francois Joly | 46:48 | ||
284 | OK Älvsjö Örby (252) | +3:17:25 | Magnus Nordström | 50:42 | ||
285 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +3:17:36 | Janne Kansonen | 54:08 | ||
286 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +3:17:36 | Pasi Romppainen | 53:55 | ||
287 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +3:17:37 | Viktor Öhln | 50:34 | ||
288 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +3:17:46 | Pasi Sarilampi | 58:04 | ||
289 | OK Ilves (475) | +3:17:59 | Veiko Kutt | 51:22 | ||
290 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +3:18:17 | Pauli Juutilainen | 50:19 | ||
291 | Emit (479) | +3:18:24 | Olli Koski | 1:04:01 | ||
292 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +3:18:28 | Lasse Paavola | 57:28 | ||
293 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +3:18:54 | Ludo Maillard | 1:07:13 | ||
294 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +3:18:58 | Giedrius Petrauskas | 52:26 | ||
295 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +3:19:14 | Janne Wikström | 50:41 | ||
296 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +3:19:40 | Anders Olsson | 58:49 | ||
297 | Ganddal IL (169) | +3:19:44 | Fredrik Sandal | 1:02:59 | ||
298 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +3:19:56 | Jukka Hemminki | 49:33 | ||
299 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +3:20:10 | Andrew Barr | 48:11 | ||
300 | VERSME (890) | +3:20:23 | Martynas Stanys | 54:22 | ||
301 | Rasti 88 (435) | +3:20:30 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:08:35 | ||
302 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +3:20:32 | Reigo Teervalt | 50:05 | ||
303 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (599) | +3:20:35 | Ismo Paukku | 1:07:47 | ||
304 | Haninge SOK (179) | +3:20:56 | Egil Morast | 59:33 | ||
305 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +3:21:10 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 1:04:26 | ||
306 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +3:21:13 | Joni Seppä | 1:00:59 | ||
307 | Petolintu (369) | +3:22:03 | Erkko Laukia | 51:05 | ||
308 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +3:22:06 | Tuomas Grönman | 1:05:08 | ||
309 | Koovee 4 (243) | +3:22:28 | Jarmo Mauriala | 52:01 | ||
310 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +3:22:43 | Niklas Frisk | 59:24 | ||
311 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +3:22:43 | Roar Mathisen | 1:15:38 | ||
312 | Verdal OK (345) | +3:23:05 | Magnus Sivertsen | 51:51 | ||
313 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +3:23:13 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 1:13:07 | ||
314 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +3:23:14 | Vesa Arki | 52:55 | ||
315 | SK100 (1775) | +3:23:19 | Kaur Kase | 46:09 | ||
316 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +3:24:03 | Heikki Hihnala | 53:02 | ||
317 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +3:24:12 | Stephan Copes | 52:10 | ||
318 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +3:24:13 | Matias Vanhanen | 50:25 | ||
319 | Närpes OK (223) | +3:24:14 | Michael Björkblom | 51:13 | ||
320 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +3:24:19 | Jonne Pitkänen | 53:44 | ||
321 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +3:24:41 | Sergey Malin | 50:11 | ||
322 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +3:24:48 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 57:07 | ||
323 | OK Arona (355) | +3:25:25 | Leontjevs Andis | 52:42 | ||
324 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +3:25:43 | Kimmo Lajunen | 51:53 | ||
325 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +3:26:49 | Apostol Atanasov | 53:43 | ||
326 | Legenda (289) | +3:28:04 | Aleksey Morozov | 51:25 | ||
327 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +3:28:06 | Markus Hannula | 1:00:11 | ||
328 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +3:28:19 | Teemu Lojamo | 54:03 | ||
329 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +3:28:20 | Mikko Höglund | 54:10 | ||
330 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +3:28:43 | Valters Kaminskis | 59:40 | ||
331 | OLG Galgenen (1082) | +3:28:51 | Flavio Poltera | 1:01:22 | ||
332 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +3:28:53 | Joel Berring | 56:58 | ||
333 | OK!Sport (379) | +3:30:10 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 50:51 | ||
334 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +3:30:13 | Lars Karlsson | 55:33 | ||
335 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +3:30:36 | Einars Sillers | 1:05:33 | ||
336 | Bussola OK (160) | +3:30:47 | Flurin Hirzel | 56:43 | ||
337 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +3:30:57 | Markus Hotz | 50:39 | ||
338 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +3:31:25 | Tommi Huostila | 1:01:19 | ||
339 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +3:31:40 | Jonni Jertinnen | 49:44 | ||
340 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +3:31:58 | Olle Karlsson | 51:59 | ||
341 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +3:32:17 | Jani Nurminen | 1:04:02 | ||
342 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (414) | +3:32:25 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:00:36 | ||
343 | OK Alehof (1257) | +3:33:09 | Larsson Rasmus | 53:40 | ||
344 | IF Thor (1779) | +3:33:35 | Thomas Pettersson | 50:47 | ||
345 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +3:33:55 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 1:03:48 | ||
346 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +3:33:56 | Bo Beijar | 55:51 | ||
347 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +3:34:02 | Tomas Björklöf | 58:13 | ||
348 | OK Kompas (838) | +3:35:00 | Valentyn Kostin | 1:00:22 | ||
349 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +3:35:07 | Markku Helle | 59:36 | ||
350 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +3:35:19 | Maria Von Schmalense | 1:00:48 | ||
351 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +3:35:21 | Ulf Hansson | 50:14 | ||
352 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +3:35:32 | Kaspars Viksne | 1:12:59 | ||
353 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +3:35:58 | Mikko Heikkinen | 50:24 | ||
354 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +3:36:24 | Jarmo Puttonen | 57:59 | ||
355 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +3:36:46 | Mika Pahkala | 1:00:13 | ||
356 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +3:36:53 | Vesa Heikkilä | 54:52 | ||
357 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +3:36:54 | Ove Aren | 1:00:47 | ||
358 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +3:37:01 | Pentti Shnoro | 1:06:36 | ||
359 | Rastiketut (433) | +3:37:43 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:05:18 | ||
360 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +3:37:47 | Janne Häkkinen | 49:26 | ||
361 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +3:38:22 | Evgeny Baranov | 58:35 | ||
362 | OK Milan (220) | +3:39:22 | Anders Löwgren | 58:53 | ||
363 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +3:39:49 | Teemu Paananen | 1:00:32 | ||
364 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +3:40:15 | Mika Numminen | 58:16 | ||
365 | OK Skeidi (815) | +3:40:27 | Öyvind Flaatten | 54:11 | ||
366 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +3:41:44 | Timo Nurmela | 53:07 | ||
367 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +3:42:04 | Matti Horppu | 1:06:14 | ||
368 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +3:42:21 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 59:19 | ||
369 | Saarijärven Pullistus (284) | +3:42:23 | Mikko Truhponen | 49:30 | ||
370 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +3:43:04 | Tommi Tervakangas | 52:22 | ||
371 | Nostars (534) | +3:43:14 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:00:04 | ||
372 | IK Falken (565) | +3:43:36 | Lukas Ohls | 50:07 | ||
373 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +3:43:50 | Nils Wistrand | 52:40 | ||
374 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +3:43:51 | Artis Dude | 57:06 | ||
375 | Mezmalas MTB (881) | +3:44:15 | Kalvis Malins | 54:15 | ||
376 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +3:44:41 | Rolf Wikström | 51:56 | ||
377 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +3:44:41 | Dag Arne Lier | 1:03:28 | ||
378 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +3:44:53 | Arto Nissinen | 52:02 | ||
379 | Metsähallitus (490) | +3:45:15 | Tapani Mikkola | 1:07:51 | ||
380 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +3:45:28 | Arto Metsäranta | 51:45 | ||
381 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +3:45:48 | Uldis Klepers | 48:33 | ||
382 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +3:45:51 | Juuso Högblom | 1:01:15 | ||
383 | Briksnis (1054) | +3:46:00 | Austris Krastins | 55:54 | ||
384 | OK Fortuna (975) | +3:47:10 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 51:59 | ||
385 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +3:47:12 | Mika Järvenpää | 57:00 | ||
386 | Panssariprikaati (341) | +3:47:14 | Mikko Jurmu | 59:49 | ||
387 | Turun NMKY (335) | +3:47:31 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:00:30 | ||
388 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +3:47:35 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 52:27 | ||
389 | Solf IK (554) | +3:47:35 | Patrik Lervik | 1:00:23 | ||
390 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +3:47:38 | Johan Celander | 58:19 | ||
391 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +3:48:50 | Jouko Kinnunen | 58:33 | ||
392 | IF Åland (391) | +3:49:31 | Matti Janlöv | 46:31 | ||
393 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +3:49:46 | Ville Koskenkorva | 51:09 | ||
394 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +3:50:01 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:02:52 | ||
395 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +3:50:06 | Knut Helland | 59:07 | ||
396 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +3:51:47 | Daniil Tetikov | 50:27 | ||
397 | Umeå OK (233) | +3:52:02 | Henrik Persson | 52:05 | ||
398 | OK Österåker (307) | +3:52:10 | Tobias Andersson | 1:01:51 | ||
399 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +3:52:25 | Antti Parkkinen | 54:47 | ||
400 | HelppoRasti (564) | +3:52:30 | Tommi Sjöholm | 58:59 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |