Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kristiansand OK (9) | 7:43:45 | Daniel Hubmann | 51:50 | ||
2 | Halden SK (4) | +2:09 | Magne Dähli | 54:41 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:32 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 52:09 | ||
4 | OK Linne (14) | +7:52 | Oskar Sjöberg | 54:25 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +7:59 | Scott Fraser | 57:48 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +9:10 | William Lind | 54:35 | ||
7 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +13:39 | Vojtech Kral | 53:41 | ||
8 | Koovee (12) | +15:21 | Timo Sild | 54:28 | ||
9 | OK Denseln (35) | +15:49 | Lucas Basset | 53:43 | ||
10 | Järla Orientering (7) | +16:01 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 56:13 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +16:08 | Leonid Novikov | 56:23 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +19:17 | Eskil Kinneberg | 58:04 | ||
13 | IL Tyrving (28) | +22:50 | Torgeir Nörbech | 55:02 | ||
14 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +22:56 | Emil Svensk | 52:51 | ||
15 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +22:56 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 55:07 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +23:41 | Jonas Leandersson | 52:41 | ||
17 | MS Parma (56) | +23:46 | Sami Hämäläinen | 55:25 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +23:54 | Mikko Knuuttila | 55:32 | ||
19 | OK Tisaren (24) | +25:04 | Matthias Kyburz | 54:56 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +25:56 | Filip Dahlgren | 53:34 | ||
21 | OLV Baselland (48) | +28:21 | Fabian Hertner | 53:55 | ||
22 | OK Trian (42) | +28:26 | Otto Simosas | 55:05 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +28:56 | Florian Howald | 55:28 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +30:40 | Petteri Muukkonen | 54:48 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +30:49 | Vili Niemi | 56:40 | ||
26 | NTNUI (13) | +32:00 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 59:01 | ||
27 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +32:00 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 1:00:55 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +32:02 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 56:24 | ||
29 | OK Ravinen (38) | +32:11 | Ruslan Glebov | 54:16 | ||
30 | Lynx (33) | +32:21 | Aapo Leskinen | 56:48 | ||
31 | Frol IL (50) | +33:04 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 54:36 | ||
32 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +34:22 | Sören Bobach | 57:59 | ||
33 | Fossum IF (46) | +41:01 | Borger Melsom | 57:25 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +41:03 | Topi Raitanen | 57:11 | ||
35 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +43:18 | Raffael Huber | 1:00:16 | ||
36 | Ärla IF (10) | +43:54 | Rudolfs Zernis | 58:38 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +44:59 | Erik Andersson | 59:48 | ||
38 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +45:08 | Johan Runesson | 55:15 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +46:44 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:01:07 | ||
40 | OK Orion (18) | +46:50 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 1:06:44 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +50:11 | Davis Dislers | 1:07:08 | ||
42 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +52:04 | Gleb Tikhonov | 57:07 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +52:12 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:00:32 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (25) | +52:44 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:01:59 | ||
45 | Tullinge SK (62) | +53:50 | Magnus Glännefors | 1:08:25 | ||
46 | Nydalens SK (44) | +57:29 | Håvard Haga | 59:06 | ||
47 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +57:35 | Christian Böen | 1:01:12 | ||
48 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +57:51 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:01:22 | ||
49 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +58:09 | Denys Scherbakov | 1:04:08 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +1:01:49 | Niklas Serrander | 1:02:03 | ||
51 | IGTISA (29) | +1:02:40 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 57:10 | ||
52 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +1:02:43 | Matjaz Stanfel | 1:00:13 | ||
53 | Varegg IL (96) | +1:04:42 | Fabian Wennerberg | 1:10:46 | ||
54 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +1:04:50 | Mate Baumholczher | 1:00:13 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +1:06:27 | Artem Popov | 1:01:19 | ||
56 | Hiisirasti (34) | +1:06:34 | Roman Efimov | 1:01:33 | ||
57 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +1:07:06 | Ross Morrison | 1:05:00 | ||
58 | Rehns BK (40) | +1:07:17 | Andrey Baryshnikov | 1:12:07 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +1:08:10 | Erik Lind | 1:03:32 | ||
60 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +1:08:27 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:07:39 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +1:13:41 | Anssi Huostila | 1:04:07 | ||
62 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +1:13:44 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:07:46 | ||
63 | Täby OK (81) | +1:14:52 | Daniel Hajek | 1:05:01 | ||
64 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +1:15:03 | Magnus Persson | 1:08:41 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +1:15:33 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:03:13 | ||
66 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +1:16:39 | Filip Brunell | 1:04:43 | ||
67 | IFK Umeå (79) | +1:17:08 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:05:49 | ||
68 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +1:18:53 | Love Sintring | 1:02:34 | ||
69 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +1:19:32 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 58:23 | ||
70 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +1:19:55 | Håvard Irgens | 1:06:45 | ||
71 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +1:20:05 | Felix Späth | 1:07:10 | ||
72 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +1:21:01 | Marek Minar | 59:50 | ||
73 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +1:21:15 | Juste Raimbolt | 1:03:51 | ||
74 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +1:21:21 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:06:32 | ||
75 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:21:23 | Risto Haikonen | 1:05:19 | ||
76 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +1:21:31 | Marko Tölli | 1:03:05 | ||
77 | Hestra IF (99) | +1:27:39 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:13:07 | ||
78 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:28:31 | Will Crithley | 1:10:04 | ||
79 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +1:29:16 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:04:34 | ||
80 | Navi (143) | +1:34:24 | Corentin Roux | 1:04:31 | ||
81 | Nord West (92) | +1:34:26 | Dmitriy Zhituhin | 1:09:28 | ||
82 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:34:28 | Martin Jansson | 1:09:34 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:34:29 | Niko Nissinen | 1:11:25 | ||
84 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:35:05 | Igor Popov | 1:22:09 | ||
85 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +1:35:59 | Anders Johansson | 1:05:55 | ||
86 | Attunda OK (176) | +1:36:40 | Simon Martelius | 1:10:52 | ||
87 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:42:41 | Markus Lang | 1:06:04 | ||
88 | IF Femman (185) | +1:43:22 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:13:59 | ||
89 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +1:43:31 | Oscar Vångell | 1:05:11 | ||
90 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +1:43:41 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:16:23 | ||
91 | Gävle OK (52) | +1:43:42 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:03:29 | ||
92 | OK Södertörn (142) | +1:43:44 | John Svanberg | 1:14:08 | ||
93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +1:44:40 | Adam Granstedt | 1:08:58 | ||
94 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:47:45 | Robin Pousette | 1:11:32 | ||
95 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +1:49:07 | Ilya Belianka | 1:07:45 | ||
96 | OK Hällen (57) | +1:49:15 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:22:05 | ||
97 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:49:25 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:06:25 | ||
98 | Trollelg (68) | +1:49:31 | Jan Schmid | 1:04:55 | ||
99 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:52:45 | Tomas Kubelka | 1:13:38 | ||
100 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:53:26 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:11:00 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:53:28 | Eevert Toivonen | 1:07:23 | ||
102 | Lynx 2 (101) | +1:53:32 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:07:48 | ||
103 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +1:53:33 | Henrik Upsal | 1:21:42 | ||
104 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:53:51 | Anders Boström | 1:09:31 | ||
105 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:53:52 | Viktor Wassen | 1:11:42 | ||
106 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:53:54 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:08:10 | ||
107 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:54:39 | Severin Denzler | 1:08:45 | ||
108 | Azuolas (219) | +1:54:51 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:08:45 | ||
109 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:55:05 | Tomas Hendrickx | 1:11:41 | ||
110 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +1:55:34 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:19:16 | ||
111 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:56:43 | Aaro Aho | 1:07:52 | ||
112 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +1:59:54 | Harri Räty | 1:15:55 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +2:00:36 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:07:45 | ||
114 | IF Brahe (97) | +2:00:40 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:09:45 | ||
115 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +2:00:54 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:08:18 | ||
116 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +2:01:02 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:10:34 | ||
117 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +2:03:40 | Nik Rey | 1:04:30 | ||
118 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +2:03:42 | Robin Salen | 1:11:03 | ||
119 | OK Tyr (298) | +2:03:43 | Andreas Uller | 1:04:58 | ||
120 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +2:03:46 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:13:04 | ||
121 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +2:03:49 | Guy Sabo | 1:11:29 | ||
122 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +2:03:53 | Arto Fränti | 1:08:20 | ||
123 | OK Raseborg (128) | +2:03:53 | Andreas Selenius | 1:11:20 | ||
124 | French coaches Co (548) | +2:03:54 | Philippe Benacek | 1:19:09 | ||
125 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +2:04:26 | Ville Siven | 1:09:05 | ||
126 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +2:04:44 | August Mollen | 1:26:11 | ||
127 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +2:04:51 | Jeremy Genar | 1:08:36 | ||
128 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +2:05:36 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:10:02 | ||
129 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +2:06:13 | Iurii Agafontcev | 1:04:39 | ||
130 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +2:06:13 | Linus Larsson | 1:02:48 | ||
131 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +2:06:29 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 1:19:16 | ||
132 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +2:07:27 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:07:09 | ||
133 | RasTiimi (279) | +2:07:36 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:15:11 | ||
134 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +2:07:38 | Modestas Bacys | 1:15:13 | ||
135 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +2:08:05 | Kade Kaderavek | 1:23:25 | ||
136 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +2:08:36 | Marek Nomm | 1:06:49 | ||
137 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +2:12:08 | Alexander Hansen | 1:08:43 | ||
138 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +2:12:12 | Miika Laine | 1:11:19 | ||
139 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +2:12:19 | Niklaus Hägler | 1:09:10 | ||
140 | OZONS OK (168) | +2:12:36 | Pauls Platais | 1:14:10 | ||
141 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +2:14:17 | Mikko Rahkola | 1:09:33 | ||
142 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +2:14:32 | Charlie Stolt | 1:15:19 | ||
143 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +2:14:52 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:06:42 | ||
144 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +2:15:01 | Eva Jurenikova | 1:11:40 | ||
145 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +2:15:26 | Jesper Nilsson | 1:10:41 | ||
146 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +2:15:27 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:09:42 | ||
147 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +2:15:28 | Robin Larsson | 1:47:00 | ||
148 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +2:16:43 | Tero Heinikangas | 1:17:20 | ||
149 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +2:16:51 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:08:50 | ||
150 | OLG Basel (1003) | +2:16:52 | Lukas Lombriser | 1:12:56 | ||
151 | Konnerud IL (199) | +2:18:22 | Anders Juveli | 1:09:23 | ||
152 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +2:18:40 | Janis Ozolins | 1:10:56 | ||
153 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +2:18:50 | Harald Kalager | 1:13:21 | ||
154 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +2:18:56 | Timo Hongell | 1:11:06 | ||
155 | Rastivarsat (138) | +2:19:00 | Ville Tuomala | 1:18:00 | ||
156 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +2:20:42 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:30:35 | ||
157 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +2:21:56 | Sakari Hyvönen | 1:15:29 | ||
158 | OK Landehof (277) | +2:22:27 | Erik Råberg | 1:15:03 | ||
159 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +2:22:39 | Ueli Werren | 1:09:26 | ||
160 | Enga (163) | +2:24:13 | Leiv Terje Arnevik | 1:05:55 | ||
161 | Pargas IF (245) | +2:24:31 | Max Lauren | 1:15:16 | ||
162 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +2:25:10 | Raul Ferra | 1:08:27 | ||
163 | Oppsal IF (157) | +2:26:30 | Erik Persson | 1:10:49 | ||
164 | OK Kapa (158) | +2:29:59 | Reinis Putnins | 1:26:33 | ||
165 | Växjö OK (167) | +2:30:36 | Andreasson Johan | 1:25:50 | ||
166 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +2:31:19 | Yasar Ismet Demiröz | 1:10:20 | ||
167 | Northern Wind (146) | +2:31:20 | Alexandr Raikov | 1:06:42 | ||
168 | Nord West 2 (280) | +2:31:21 | Vitalii Fedorov | 1:10:51 | ||
169 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +2:31:22 | Sergei Glebov | 1:21:03 | ||
170 | Gotlands OF (173) | +2:31:23 | Mattias Westfält | 1:11:54 | ||
171 | Halmstad OK (232) | +2:31:23 | Håkan Andersson | 1:29:35 | ||
172 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +2:31:25 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 1:15:18 | ||
173 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +2:31:28 | Herkko Plit | 1:18:12 | ||
174 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +2:31:28 | Erik Fabritius | 1:08:32 | ||
175 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +2:31:30 | Kauko Heinikoski | 1:15:31 | ||
176 | OK77 2 (236) | +2:31:33 | Mikael Donner | 1:13:18 | ||
177 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +2:34:25 | Thomas Ljung | 1:25:05 | ||
178 | Copenhagen O (112) | +2:34:43 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 1:11:37 | ||
179 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +2:35:59 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:16:30 | ||
180 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +2:35:59 | Miika Vennelä | 1:12:21 | ||
181 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +2:36:16 | Dmitry Maslouski | 1:10:09 | ||
182 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +2:37:06 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:14:50 | ||
183 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +2:37:40 | Baptiste Girard | 1:17:13 | ||
184 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +2:37:50 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 1:27:06 | ||
185 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +2:38:16 | Stuart Fell | 1:19:16 | ||
186 | Skogslöparna (203) | +2:40:36 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:03:36 | ||
187 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +2:40:51 | Richard Robinson | 1:05:31 | ||
188 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +2:40:56 | Vili Valjakka | 1:24:08 | ||
189 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +2:41:19 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:18:00 | ||
190 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +2:43:30 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:15:00 | ||
191 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +2:44:49 | Rauno Hakala | 1:19:54 | ||
192 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +2:46:27 | Denis Monich | 1:15:01 | ||
193 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +2:46:45 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:13:23 | ||
194 | OK Roslagen (256) | +2:46:51 | Pål Jansson | 1:24:13 | ||
195 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +2:47:42 | Terho Taarna | 1:26:48 | ||
196 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +2:47:53 | Leon Spiller | 1:28:59 | ||
197 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +2:49:39 | Sondre R Bråten | 1:22:54 | ||
198 | OK Vöru (408) | +2:50:00 | Tanel Möttus | 1:23:08 | ||
199 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +2:50:04 | Håkon Ingvaldsen | 1:13:15 | ||
200 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +2:50:07 | Johan Sandström | 1:14:42 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |