< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +2:50:10 | Svein Erik Larsen | 1:30:59 | ||
202 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +2:50:10 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:18:37 | ||
203 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +2:51:01 | Tintin karlberg | 1:18:07 | ||
204 | Emblem IL (1075) | +2:53:25 | Henning Teigene | 1:13:41 | ||
205 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +2:55:23 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:34:08 | ||
206 | OK Meridians (177) | +2:55:59 | Oskars Rencis | 1:06:43 | ||
207 | OLG Bern (206) | +2:56:04 | Gabriel Mathys | 1:15:12 | ||
208 | Navi 2 (305) | +2:56:12 | Marko Manninen | 1:19:15 | ||
209 | EUOC (1203) | +2:56:26 | Calum McLeod | 1:21:14 | ||
210 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +2:56:31 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:16:58 | ||
211 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +2:56:41 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:18:47 | ||
212 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +2:57:11 | Juha Skinnari | 1:16:07 | ||
213 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +2:57:15 | Mikko Virta | 1:21:33 | ||
214 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +2:57:17 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:21:55 | ||
215 | IngPromTeam (448) | +2:58:09 | Andrey Shuvalov | 1:10:01 | ||
216 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +3:00:10 | Robert Niewiedziela | 1:30:53 | ||
217 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +3:00:16 | Janne Kuningas | 1:11:21 | ||
218 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +3:00:16 | Sixten Hillerhag | 1:23:18 | ||
219 | Byåsen IL (150) | +3:00:24 | Torgeir Aune | 1:17:22 | ||
220 | Helvetica United (1145) | +3:01:07 | Matthias Fässler | 1:20:13 | ||
221 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +3:03:12 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:29:43 | ||
222 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +3:03:56 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:19:28 | ||
223 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +3:05:11 | Ville Väyrynen | 1:26:29 | ||
224 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +3:05:11 | Antti Virtanen | 1:11:54 | ||
225 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +3:05:25 | Simo Turunen | 1:09:16 | ||
226 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +3:06:04 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:12:16 | ||
227 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +3:06:25 | Wieland Kundisch | 1:11:33 | ||
228 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +3:06:34 | Dmitrii Efremkin | 1:04:08 | ||
229 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +3:07:02 | Sven Wigertz | 1:32:24 | ||
230 | Ex-Legends (217) | +3:08:14 | Heikki Laine | 1:24:45 | ||
231 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +3:09:27 | Petter Vangen Lunåsmo | 1:12:24 | ||
232 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +3:10:23 | Johan Olsson | 1:09:02 | ||
233 | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +3:10:29 | Matti Aalto | 1:11:48 | ||
234 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +3:10:37 | Aleksi Ylinen | 1:38:40 | ||
235 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +3:10:43 | Geri A. Karoli | 1:21:09 | ||
236 | Snättringe SK (221) | +3:12:24 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:26:26 | ||
237 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +3:12:39 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:08:53 | ||
238 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +3:12:53 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 1:46:31 | ||
239 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +3:13:34 | Emil Thorsen | 1:14:11 | ||
240 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +3:13:41 | Arne Jansson | 1:23:51 | ||
241 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +3:13:47 | Mattias Carlstein | 1:12:19 | ||
242 | Modum OL (117) | +3:14:09 | Lars Grönhovd | 1:16:19 | ||
243 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +3:14:16 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:17:52 | ||
244 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +3:14:56 | Anna Ställberg | 1:10:58 | ||
245 | OK Botnia (253) | +3:15:05 | Joakim Björklind | 1:11:58 | ||
246 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +3:15:08 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:12:00 | ||
247 | Rastikarhut (263) | +3:15:32 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:19:08 | ||
248 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +3:15:34 | Janne Kortelainen | 1:19:43 | ||
249 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +3:15:36 | Juha Hellsten | 1:17:17 | ||
250 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +3:15:55 | Anders Opsahl Bredesen | 1:12:49 | ||
251 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +3:16:04 | Lukas Schubnell | 1:05:18 | ||
252 | OK Kerma (1691) | +3:16:16 | Kirsi Nurmi | 1:16:32 | ||
253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +3:16:42 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:12:56 | ||
254 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +3:16:55 | Jorma Jussila | 1:44:30 | ||
255 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +3:17:10 | Pauli Porkka | 1:19:43 | ||
256 | Leksands OK (108) | +3:17:26 | MagisterJonas Hällsten | 1:11:58 | ||
257 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +3:17:30 | Jan-Hugo Hanssen | 1:10:41 | ||
258 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +3:17:53 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:12:21 | ||
259 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +3:17:55 | Igor Andriuschenko | 1:21:29 | ||
260 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +3:18:19 | Stefan Djurstedt | 1:13:00 | ||
261 | Wing OK (313) | +3:18:32 | Mikail Utkin | 1:11:53 | ||
262 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +3:18:47 | Niko Sorvari | 1:20:36 | ||
263 | OK Ravinen 4 (1385) | +3:19:42 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:27:59 | ||
264 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +3:19:59 | Carl Macody Lund | 1:19:58 | ||
265 | Asker SK (1012) | +3:20:06 | Ola Lövald Bråten | 1:22:55 | ||
266 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +3:20:10 | Kai Holkeri | 1:22:07 | ||
267 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +3:20:19 | Juho Leppikorpi | 1:12:43 | ||
268 | Rasti E4 (205) | +3:20:35 | Ari Varis | 1:20:28 | ||
269 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +3:20:43 | Jani Pekkola | 1:21:38 | ||
270 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +3:20:44 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:22:31 | ||
271 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +3:20:49 | Peter Söderström | 1:20:25 | ||
272 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +3:21:01 | Erik berggren | 1:22:30 | ||
273 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +3:21:12 | Ilya Mogilny | 1:11:44 | ||
274 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +3:21:22 | Janne Partanen | 1:14:51 | ||
275 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +3:21:32 | Marcus Andersson | 1:20:40 | ||
276 | Rakvere OK (347) | +3:21:47 | Priit Randman | 1:25:23 | ||
277 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +3:22:12 | Tomi Löfman | 1:14:51 | ||
278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +3:22:21 | Francois Joly | 1:05:47 | ||
279 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +3:22:56 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:13:00 | ||
280 | Jussis seven (397) | +3:23:02 | Lucas Nylund | 1:23:51 | ||
281 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +3:23:40 | Gustav Lindeborg | 1:12:35 | ||
282 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +3:23:52 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:07:14 | ||
283 | Ganddal IL (169) | +3:24:11 | Fredrik Sandal | 1:21:11 | ||
284 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +3:24:17 | Jaka Piltaver | 1:11:26 | ||
285 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +3:24:37 | Janne Wikström | 1:09:49 | ||
286 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +3:24:51 | Andrew Barr | 1:06:37 | ||
287 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +3:24:58 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:10:45 | ||
288 | Emit (479) | +3:25:10 | Olli Koski | 1:24:32 | ||
289 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +3:25:16 | Lasse Paavola | 1:18:01 | ||
290 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +3:25:22 | Janne Kansonen | 1:15:39 | ||
291 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +3:25:24 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:08:42 | ||
292 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +3:25:31 | Giedrius Petrauskas | 1:12:44 | ||
293 | JOKA (357) | +3:25:40 | Priit Evardi | 1:21:43 | ||
294 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +3:25:48 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:19:51 | ||
295 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +3:26:41 | Ludo Maillard | 1:28:45 | ||
296 | SK100 (1775) | +3:27:01 | Kaur Kase | 1:03:36 | ||
297 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +3:27:09 | Viktor Öhln | 1:13:51 | ||
298 | OK Ilves (475) | +3:27:36 | Veiko Kutt | 1:14:44 | ||
299 | VERSME (890) | +3:27:58 | Martynas Stanys | 1:15:42 | ||
300 | Rasti 88 (435) | +3:27:59 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:29:49 | ||
301 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +3:28:18 | Joni Seppä | 1:21:49 | ||
302 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +3:28:51 | Michael Koiser | 1:32:13 | ||
303 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +3:28:56 | Vesa Arki | 1:12:22 | ||
304 | Verdal OK (345) | +3:29:04 | Magnus Sivertsen | 1:11:35 | ||
305 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +3:29:13 | Anders Olsson | 1:22:07 | ||
306 | Koovee 4 (243) | +3:29:21 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:12:39 | ||
307 | OK Älvsjö Örby (252) | +3:30:09 | Magnus Nordström | 1:17:11 | ||
308 | Haninge SOK (179) | +3:30:26 | Egil Morast | 1:22:48 | ||
309 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +3:30:42 | Stephan Copes | 1:12:25 | ||
310 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +3:31:17 | Apostol Atanasov | 1:11:56 | ||
311 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +3:31:29 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:14:39 | ||
312 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +3:31:51 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 1:35:30 | ||
313 | Närpes OK (223) | +3:31:54 | Michael Björkblom | 1:12:38 | ||
314 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +3:32:05 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 1:29:06 | ||
315 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +3:32:07 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:12:02 | ||
316 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +3:32:09 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:12:06 | ||
317 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +3:32:12 | Heikki Hihnala | 1:14:56 | ||
318 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (599) | +3:32:15 | Ismo Paukku | 1:33:12 | ||
319 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +3:32:19 | Niklas Frisk | 1:22:45 | ||
320 | OLG Galgenen (1082) | +3:32:22 | Flavio Poltera | 1:18:38 | ||
321 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +3:32:51 | Tuomas Grönman | 1:29:38 | ||
322 | OK Arona (355) | +3:33:04 | Leontjevs Andis | 1:14:06 | ||
323 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +3:33:30 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:19:34 | ||
324 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +3:34:18 | Roar Mathisen | 1:40:58 | ||
325 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +3:34:44 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:19:26 | ||
326 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +3:35:22 | Jonni Jertinnen | 1:07:11 | ||
327 | Legenda (289) | +3:35:23 | Aleksey Morozov | 1:12:29 | ||
328 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +3:35:48 | Markus Hannula | 1:21:38 | ||
329 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +3:35:55 | Joel Berring | 1:17:45 | ||
330 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +3:36:02 | Mikko Höglund | 1:15:37 | ||
331 | Bussola OK (160) | +3:36:11 | Flurin Hirzel | 1:15:52 | ||
332 | OK!Sport (379) | +3:37:39 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 1:12:05 | ||
333 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +3:37:48 | Tommi Huostila | 1:21:27 | ||
334 | OK Alehof (1257) | +3:38:10 | Larsson Rasmus | 1:12:26 | ||
335 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +3:38:13 | Lars Karlsson | 1:17:18 | ||
336 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +3:38:18 | Markus Hotz | 1:11:45 | ||
337 | Petolintu (369) | +3:38:56 | Erkko Laukia | 1:21:43 | ||
338 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +3:39:11 | Olle Karlsson | 1:12:57 | ||
339 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +3:39:36 | Sergey Malin | 1:18:51 | ||
340 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +3:39:47 | Einars Sillers | 1:28:29 | ||
341 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +3:40:00 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:19:29 | ||
342 | IF Thor (1779) | +3:40:30 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:11:27 | ||
343 | OK Kompas (838) | +3:40:55 | Valentyn Kostin | 1:20:02 | ||
344 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +3:41:04 | Tomas Björklöf | 1:19:00 | ||
345 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +3:41:06 | Ulf Hansson | 1:09:44 | ||
346 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (414) | +3:41:16 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:23:12 | ||
347 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +3:41:20 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:06:44 | ||
348 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +3:42:07 | Bo Beijar | 1:17:47 | ||
349 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +3:42:39 | Mika Pahkala | 1:19:51 | ||
350 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +3:43:24 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:18:44 | ||
351 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +3:43:33 | Jani Nurminen | 1:29:03 | ||
352 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +3:43:42 | Kaspars Viksne | 1:34:54 | ||
353 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +3:43:46 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 1:27:24 | ||
354 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +3:44:00 | Ove Aren | 1:21:38 | ||
355 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +3:44:36 | Maria Von Schmalense | 1:23:50 | ||
356 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +3:45:25 | Evgeny Baranov | 1:19:23 | ||
357 | OK Skeidi (815) | +3:45:38 | Öyvind Flaatten | 1:13:07 | ||
358 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +3:45:45 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:17:29 | ||
359 | Rastiketut (433) | +3:46:34 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:27:54 | ||
360 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +3:46:54 | Markku Helle | 1:25:08 | ||
361 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +3:47:27 | Teemu Paananen | 1:21:55 | ||
362 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +3:47:36 | Timo Nurmela | 1:12:44 | ||
363 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +3:47:59 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:16:10 | ||
364 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +3:48:32 | Pentti Shnoro | 1:31:52 | ||
365 | OK Milan (220) | +3:48:36 | Anders Löwgren | 1:21:52 | ||
366 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +3:49:12 | Nils Wistrand | 1:11:47 | ||
367 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +3:49:20 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:12:23 | ||
368 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +3:50:14 | Mika Numminen | 1:22:00 | ||
369 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +3:50:17 | Uldis Klepers | 1:06:47 | ||
370 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +3:50:21 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:10:23 | ||
371 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +3:50:35 | Matti Horppu | 1:28:30 | ||
372 | Saarijärven Pullistus (284) | +3:51:04 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:11:56 | ||
373 | Mezmalas MTB (881) | +3:51:09 | Kalvis Malins | 1:14:54 | ||
374 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +3:51:37 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:22:20 | ||
375 | Briksnis (1054) | +3:52:12 | Austris Krastins | 1:15:51 | ||
376 | IF Åland (391) | +3:53:11 | Matti Janlöv | 1:03:56 | ||
377 | OK Fortuna (975) | +3:53:13 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 1:11:47 | ||
378 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +3:53:15 | Rolf Wikström | 1:14:15 | ||
379 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +3:53:18 | Artis Dude | 1:20:18 | ||
380 | Nostars (534) | +3:54:23 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:24:58 | ||
381 | IK Falken (565) | +3:54:27 | Lukas Ohls | 1:14:43 | ||
382 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +3:54:33 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:09:41 | ||
383 | Turun NMKY (335) | +3:54:37 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:21:21 | ||
384 | Solf IK (554) | +3:54:51 | Patrik Lervik | 1:21:24 | ||
385 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +3:54:59 | Dag Arne Lier | 1:27:31 | ||
386 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +3:55:02 | Juuso Högblom | 1:24:11 | ||
387 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +3:55:04 | Johan Celander | 1:19:30 | ||
388 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +3:55:05 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:13:42 | ||
389 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +3:55:23 | Jouko Kinnunen | 1:18:51 | ||
390 | Metsähallitus (490) | +3:55:41 | Tapani Mikkola | 1:32:02 | ||
391 | Panssariprikaati (341) | +3:56:14 | Mikko Jurmu | 1:22:34 | ||
392 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +3:56:20 | Mika Järvenpää | 1:19:53 | ||
393 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +3:56:20 | Arto Nissinen | 1:17:14 | ||
394 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +3:56:24 | Daniil Tetikov | 1:08:49 | ||
395 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +3:57:31 | Knut Helland | 1:20:17 | ||
396 | HelppoRasti (564) | +3:59:21 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:19:35 | ||
397 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +3:59:35 | Antti Parkkinen | 1:15:42 | ||
398 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +4:00:08 | Elmeri Juura | 1:11:55 | ||
399 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +4:00:09 | Uvis Soika | 1:12:09 | ||
400 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +4:00:13 | Armin Steiner | 1:06:32 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |