< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +4:13:11 | Hannu Heinilä | 2:02:07 | ||
402 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +4:13:13 | Antti Parkkinen | 1:51:40 | ||
403 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +4:14:19 | Matti Huttunen | 1:41:41 | ||
404 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +4:14:24 | Toomas Mast | 1:42:22 | ||
405 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +4:14:24 | Oleg Ageev | 1:49:21 | ||
406 | Ringerike OL (235) | +4:14:27 | Rikard Kammerud | 2:01:45 | ||
407 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +4:14:54 | Peter Lillqvist | 1:54:42 | ||
408 | OC Toffee (361) | +4:15:23 | Hannu Hänninen | 1:55:40 | ||
409 | GNEIST (229) | +4:15:24 | Arne Knudsen | 1:56:24 | ||
410 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +4:15:41 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:56:44 | ||
411 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +4:16:31 | Martin Kaup | 1:49:53 | ||
412 | OK Österåker (307) | +4:16:38 | Tobias Andersson | 2:02:24 | ||
413 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +4:16:54 | Risto Ruohola | 1:55:25 | ||
414 | Socca (526) | +4:17:01 | Simo Miettinen | 2:05:17 | ||
415 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +4:17:20 | Robert Tellvik | 1:51:45 | ||
416 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +4:18:12 | Anssi Pentsinen | 1:46:32 | ||
417 | OK Pölva Kobras (191) | +4:18:27 | Olavi Ottas | 1:33:58 | ||
418 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +4:18:31 | Veli Mäki | 1:49:59 | ||
419 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +4:18:31 | Edgars Kokorevics | 1:51:11 | ||
420 | Lappeen Riento 2 (419) | +4:18:32 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:58:12 | ||
421 | Ök-94 (353) | +4:18:44 | Rolv Anders Systad | 1:52:35 | ||
422 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +4:18:48 | Timo Nordlund | 1:53:02 | ||
423 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +4:18:59 | Simo Siltanen | 1:52:51 | ||
424 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +4:19:22 | Heikki Tanhua | 1:53:22 | ||
425 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +4:19:32 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:58:40 | ||
426 | RastiPiikkiö (471) | +4:19:53 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:42:14 | ||
427 | Larvik OK (476) | +4:19:55 | Jörn Sundby | 1:36:17 | ||
428 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +4:20:14 | Lars Drageryd | 1:52:12 | ||
429 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +4:20:54 | Mattias Westin | 1:55:12 | ||
430 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +4:21:10 | Tomi Rinne | 1:53:18 | ||
431 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +4:21:15 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:41:24 | ||
432 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +4:21:31 | Tero Turunen | 1:53:51 | ||
433 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +4:21:46 | Antti Korhonen | 1:53:13 | ||
434 | OK Södertörn 2 (362) | +4:22:00 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 1:52:21 | ||
435 | Murut (470) | +4:22:10 | Hanna Raitanen | 1:42:11 | ||
436 | A2 (275) | +4:23:05 | Arnis Sulmeistars | 2:03:36 | ||
437 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +4:23:21 | Lauri Mäenpää | 1:54:14 | ||
438 | SK Uusi 2 (434) | +4:23:30 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:52:31 | ||
439 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +4:23:31 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 2:06:31 | ||
440 | RasTiimi 2 (1414) | +4:24:04 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:52:32 | ||
441 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (578) | +4:24:26 | Touko Tupola | 1:57:01 | ||
442 | Rånäs OK (531) | +4:24:48 | Thomas Warenius | 1:47:05 | ||
443 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +4:25:30 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:48:24 | ||
444 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +4:26:13 | Jouni Savelainen | 2:01:36 | ||
445 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +4:26:31 | Markku Järvi | 2:02:35 | ||
446 | Legenda 2 (400) | +4:26:32 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:43:12 | ||
447 | Linköpings OK 3 (530) | +4:26:40 | Alvar Olsson | 1:33:46 | ||
448 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +4:26:49 | Marko Pietari | 1:59:16 | ||
449 | Tyrwään Woima (664) | +4:26:52 | Olli Metsälä | 1:50:31 | ||
450 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +4:26:59 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:52:02 | ||
451 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +4:27:27 | Robert Karlsson | 2:09:43 | ||
452 | Katrineholms OK (524) | +4:27:39 | Erik Palmfjord | 1:39:42 | ||
453 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +4:27:49 | Antti Lassila | 1:54:10 | ||
454 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +4:28:02 | Simo Puumalainen | 2:02:22 | ||
455 | OK77 3 (921) | +4:28:28 | Alexander Frey | 1:57:28 | ||
456 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +4:28:46 | Jussi Anttila | 1:51:17 | ||
457 | Savon Suunta (380) | +4:29:15 | Eero Thiz | 1:55:27 | ||
458 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +4:29:29 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:53:40 | ||
459 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +4:30:04 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:59:59 | ||
460 | Täby OK 3 (1349) | +4:30:13 | Nicklas Bergström | 1:52:28 | ||
461 | OK77 4 (661) | +4:30:29 | Petri Tötterman | 1:49:42 | ||
462 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +4:30:36 | Jonn Boman | 2:06:34 | ||
463 | Gotlands OF 3 (1270) | +4:30:47 | Amadeus Hansson | 1:36:50 | ||
464 | IK Auseklis 5 (692) | +4:30:56 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 1:46:34 | ||
465 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +4:31:05 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:45:45 | ||
466 | IF Minken (423) | +4:31:09 | Markus Nilsson | 1:44:04 | ||
467 | Omega 2 (389) | +4:32:03 | Ilya Ulyanov | 1:59:24 | ||
468 | Koovee 5 (634) | +4:32:34 | Mikael Mattila | 2:06:36 | ||
469 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +4:32:49 | Janne Karhu | 1:50:46 | ||
470 | Malax IF (478) | +4:33:26 | Oskar Norrback | 2:22:14 | ||
471 | Lahden Taimi (460) | +4:33:28 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 2:03:30 | ||
472 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +4:33:34 | Tero Välilä | 2:10:04 | ||
473 | Teuvan Rivakka (700) | +4:34:15 | Marko Nisula | 1:35:33 | ||
474 | IK Grane (509) | +4:34:40 | Jostein Utstumo | 2:09:57 | ||
475 | Saloisten Reipas (384) | +4:34:43 | Sami Karvonen | 2:02:43 | ||
476 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +4:35:05 | Jussi Pohjola | 2:06:46 | ||
477 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +4:35:14 | Teemu Keränen | 1:47:43 | ||
478 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +4:35:39 | Sami Haaranen | 1:53:31 | ||
479 | IF Brahe 2 (316) | +4:36:08 | Patrik Nyman | 2:08:22 | ||
480 | SK Riski (1767) | +4:36:10 | Lasse Raassina | 2:00:03 | ||
481 | OK Denseln 3 (1496) | +4:36:51 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:57:01 | ||
482 | Värska OK Peko 2 (377) | +4:37:13 | Sander Linnus | 1:50:43 | ||
483 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (571) | +4:37:33 | Arto Niiranen | 1:50:49 | ||
484 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +4:38:14 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:45:22 | ||
485 | Kultaiset Karhut (579) | +4:38:26 | Hannu Teittinen | 1:42:06 | ||
486 | PK Racing Team (486) | +4:38:27 | Pasi Heinonen | 2:05:41 | ||
487 | OK Trian 5 (337) | +4:38:29 | Mathias Karlå | 1:42:05 | ||
488 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +4:38:34 | Elis Franzen | 1:55:14 | ||
489 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +4:38:35 | Filip Salen | 1:41:42 | ||
490 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1625) | +4:38:47 | Lotta Karhola | 1:35:48 | ||
491 | SK Mercury (404) | +4:38:56 | Maido Kaljur | 1:55:49 | ||
492 | Muurlan Vihuri (513) | +4:39:01 | Sami Kinnunen | 2:09:42 | ||
493 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (344) | +4:39:15 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 1:44:13 | ||
494 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +4:39:37 | Matti Ylitalo | 2:08:36 | ||
495 | RC Eemeli (575) | +4:39:51 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:51:15 | ||
496 | IK Kronan (503) | +4:40:17 | Sören Svenlin | 1:52:39 | ||
497 | Pullin serkut (601) | +4:41:32 | Tuomo Pulli | 2:05:03 | ||
498 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228) | +4:41:40 | Ari Mustonen | 1:54:43 | ||
499 | OK Klemmingen 3 (671) | +4:42:12 | Traint Stefan | 1:58:53 | ||
500 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (436) | +4:43:42 | Arto Niemi | 1:44:24 | ||
501 | Tibro OK (622) | +4:43:51 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 2:12:59 | ||
502 | Wing OK 2 (1099) | +4:43:55 | Sergey Utkin | 2:06:11 | ||
503 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155) | +4:44:28 | Ingvar Larsson | 2:13:05 | ||
504 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +4:44:44 | Juha Tuomisto | 2:02:24 | ||
505 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +4:45:32 | Timo Liinamaa | 2:06:21 | ||
506 | TAUKOPARTIO (528) | +4:45:32 | Lauri Inna | 2:00:50 | ||
507 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (459) | +4:46:24 | Antti Hurri | 2:02:03 | ||
508 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +4:46:51 | Aki Saukkokangas | 2:07:02 | ||
509 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +4:46:53 | Niko Etula | 1:46:49 | ||
510 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +4:47:01 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:57:59 | ||
511 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +4:47:02 | Tapio Kujala | 1:48:45 | ||
512 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177) | +4:47:15 | Ilkka Tuominen | 2:02:21 | ||
513 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +4:47:43 | Eero Hakala | 1:57:14 | ||
514 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +4:48:01 | Aleksandr Makeev | 2:31:22 | ||
515 | Skien OK (778) | +4:48:05 | Harald Hovi | 1:53:58 | ||
516 | Peab Seicon (558) | +4:48:08 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:54:08 | ||
517 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502) | +4:48:12 | Koen Wilssens | 1:52:31 | ||
518 | Otava (871) | +4:48:19 | Mortti Lehtonen | 1:51:21 | ||
519 | IK Falken 2 (609) | +4:48:20 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 1:54:04 | ||
520 | Intersport (541) | +4:48:25 | Kalle Söderholm | 2:00:37 | ||
521 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +4:48:56 | Jonas Ekström | 2:12:11 | ||
522 | KeparDI (437) | +4:48:58 | Jussi Kivelä | 2:05:21 | ||
523 | Hankasalmen Hanka (395) | +4:49:04 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 2:06:30 | ||
524 | Ol Norska (410) | +4:49:28 | Gilbert Roulier | 1:45:09 | ||
525 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +4:49:55 | Lasse Turppa | 1:56:06 | ||
526 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (447) | +4:49:59 | Risto Ikonen | 1:55:46 | ||
527 | Kauhavan Wisa (585) | +4:50:08 | Niko Hautala | 1:45:14 | ||
528 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +4:50:28 | Antti Leinonen | 1:49:27 | ||
529 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (354) | +4:50:37 | Riku Salomaa | 2:05:57 | ||
530 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +4:50:43 | Antoine Poulain | 2:07:15 | ||
531 | Suunnaton Into (453) | +4:51:12 | Tapio Halme | 2:07:32 | ||
532 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +4:51:23 | Tom Svensson | 2:03:06 | ||
533 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (746) | +4:51:24 | Robert Amper | 1:39:52 | ||
534 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +4:51:24 | Marko Kujanpää | 1:52:55 | ||
535 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +4:51:37 | Juha Palonen | 1:59:30 | ||
536 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +4:51:48 | Jyri Myllymäki | 2:03:42 | ||
537 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685) | +4:51:58 | Teemu Lindeman | 2:03:33 | ||
538 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +4:52:33 | Petri Lamppu | 1:44:22 | ||
539 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +4:52:51 | Janne Puntila | 2:13:17 | ||
540 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (669) | +4:53:11 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 2:05:50 | ||
541 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +4:53:15 | Arto Parkko | 1:56:25 | ||
542 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +4:53:18 | Samuli Kallio | 2:05:26 | ||
543 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (481) | +4:53:27 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:48:40 | ||
544 | Skarpnäcks OL (566) | +4:53:41 | Göran Eklund | 2:07:12 | ||
545 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +4:53:54 | Risto Huttunen | 2:14:02 | ||
546 | Falkenbergs OK (381) | +4:54:19 | Anton Nilsson | 1:33:49 | ||
547 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +4:54:29 | Pekka Nissinen | 2:09:49 | ||
548 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +4:54:37 | Magnus Grafström | 1:56:42 | ||
549 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +4:54:44 | Arttu Niskanen | 2:21:51 | ||
550 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (619) | +4:54:51 | Petja Jantunen | 1:59:27 | ||
551 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +4:54:53 | Teppo Kuusela | 1:54:35 | ||
552 | Peikot Hiihto (533) | +4:54:53 | Antti Lumme | 1:46:44 | ||
553 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (360) | +4:55:04 | Rami Heikkilä | 2:00:07 | ||
554 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1412) | +4:55:18 | Pasi Isokallio | 2:03:04 | ||
555 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (573) | +4:55:25 | Toni Rinta | 1:50:00 | ||
556 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +4:56:19 | Louise Markstedt | 1:52:24 | ||
557 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (646) | +4:56:33 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:59:52 | ||
558 | Someron Esa (762) | +4:56:52 | Simo Vaittinen | 1:59:38 | ||
559 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +4:57:10 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 2:12:03 | ||
560 | OZONS OK 3 (1445) | +4:57:11 | Maris Zulis | 1:52:48 | ||
561 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1084) | +4:57:18 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:53:38 | ||
562 | Puutalon Pojat (576) | +4:57:33 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:51:32 | ||
563 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +4:57:34 | Mikko Apo | 2:12:17 | ||
564 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (442) | +4:58:18 | Kalevi Viipale | 1:46:58 | ||
565 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1431) | +4:58:31 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 1:42:12 | ||
566 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +4:58:37 | Reto Flueckiger | 1:37:16 | ||
567 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1002) | +4:59:13 | Antti Leppänen | 1:48:14 | ||
568 | OK Terjärv (420) | +4:59:13 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:53:36 | ||
569 | Settiäijät (480) | +4:59:20 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:45:26 | ||
570 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +4:59:30 | Jussi Lassila | 2:07:50 | ||
571 | OLG Chur (1238) | +4:59:36 | Marcel Ruppenthal | 1:55:55 | ||
572 | OC Puisto (649) | +4:59:44 | Skyttä Henrik | 1:59:37 | ||
573 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +4:59:58 | Inge Vidare | 2:27:09 | ||
574 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +4:59:59 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:35:25 | ||
575 | Jalasjärven Jalas (356) | +5:00:04 | Antti Kujala | 2:02:47 | ||
576 | Solita (522) | +5:00:04 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:42:16 | ||
577 | Lauttakylän Luja (588) | +5:00:16 | Tero Kynäslahti | 2:10:55 | ||
578 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +5:00:29 | Patrick Dusigne | 2:05:20 | ||
579 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1443) | +5:01:22 | Daniel Wärnsberg | 1:52:54 | ||
580 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867) | +5:01:38 | Ville Kukko | 1:55:58 | ||
581 | Veselava (976) | +5:01:43 | Ansis Actins | 1:42:09 | ||
582 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (670) | +5:01:44 | Kalle-Veikko Koivisto | 2:07:04 | ||
583 | MS Parma 8 (876) | +5:02:03 | Antti Vainio | 1:34:48 | ||
584 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +5:02:09 | Asko Karjalainen | 2:21:21 | ||
585 | OK Raseborg 3 (449) | +5:02:22 | Jan Täppinen | 2:01:54 | ||
586 | Ylivieskan Kuula (510) | +5:02:25 | Matti Koutonen | 1:55:19 | ||
587 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +5:02:53 | Harald Opsahl | 1:32:22 | ||
588 | Väsby OK (640) | +5:02:57 | Björn Jansson | 1:56:41 | ||
589 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1453) | +5:03:11 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:55:44 | ||
590 | Riihon ukk (848) | +5:03:49 | Aapo Kässi | 1:50:44 | ||
591 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +5:04:20 | Jani Isoluoma | 2:05:12 | ||
592 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +5:04:36 | Eero Junkala | 1:50:31 | ||
593 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +5:04:38 | Anders Edquist | 1:56:03 | ||
594 | Puujalad (546) | +5:04:46 | Väino Ellamik | 1:54:19 | ||
595 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689) | +5:05:24 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:43:52 | ||
596 | Downtown 65 (695) | +5:05:40 | Tatu Kaleva | 2:03:03 | ||
597 | Haukijahtaajat (393) | +5:05:48 | Antti Laakso | 2:01:57 | ||
598 | Umeå OK 3 (1469) | +5:05:50 | Ann-Sofie Johansson | 2:23:42 | ||
599 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +5:06:07 | Teemu Salminen | 1:35:42 | ||
600 | Vauhtiveijarit (987) | +5:06:19 | Jarmo Hökkä | 2:12:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |