Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (34) | 2:41:10 | Emma Johansson | 41:15 | ||
2 | Leksands OK (92) | +3:09 | Rahel Friedrich | 45:54 | ||
3 | Alfta ÖSA OK (27) | +3:21 | Natalia Vinogradova | 42:02 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +3:27 | Sofia Haajanen | 41:18 | ||
5 | Järla Orientering (8) | +3:40 | Elin Hemmyr Skantze | 45:13 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +3:47 | Saila Kinni | 41:42 | ||
7 | Halden SK (6) | +5:04 | Sabine Hauswirth | 43:49 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (87) | +5:34 | Anne M Hausken Nordberg | 40:52 | ||
9 | OK Tisaren (5) | +5:48 | Simone Niggli | 41:03 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +6:24 | Helena Karlsson | 42:40 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (56) | +6:34 | Tone Wigemyr | 41:34 | ||
12 | OK Pan Århus (1) | +7:29 | Ida Bobach | 41:29 | ||
13 | Koovee (32) | +7:54 | Svetlana Mironova | 43:19 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (29) | +7:55 | Julia Novikova | 44:29 | ||
15 | MS Parma (11) | +8:05 | Tuulia Viberg | 43:36 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +8:59 | Sara Luscher | 42:54 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK (31) | +9:01 | Anna Forsberg | 42:15 | ||
18 | OK Linne (3) | +9:11 | Catherine Taylor | 45:09 | ||
19 | Fredrikstad SK (23) | +9:21 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 42:46 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (15) | +9:58 | Adela Indrakova | 44:45 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (35) | +10:09 | Moa Leijon Lind | 45:48 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna OK (10) | +11:59 | Tove Alexandersson | 41:32 | ||
23 | Lillomarka OL (51) | +12:13 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 47:22 | ||
24 | OK Kåre (22) | +12:13 | Lisa Risby | 45:30 | ||
25 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +13:52 | Kirsi Nurmi | 44:14 | ||
26 | Sävedalens AIK (14) | +14:10 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 46:04 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (16) | +14:10 | Outi Hytönen | 43:53 | ||
28 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +14:18 | Anastasia Trubkina | 44:51 | ||
29 | Eksjö SOK (48) | +14:51 | Lisa Holer | 46:58 | ||
30 | OK Orion (17) | +15:03 | Nadiya Volynska | 45:34 | ||
31 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (61) | +15:21 | Laura Vike | 47:33 | ||
32 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +16:12 | Samantha Saeger | 50:03 | ||
33 | Hiisirasti (46) | +16:16 | Natalia Efimova | 41:41 | ||
34 | NTNUI (28) | +16:31 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 46:38 | ||
35 | IGTISA (13) | +16:34 | Gabija Razaityte | 47:11 | ||
36 | Tullinge SK (24) | +17:42 | Anna Ställberg | 48:39 | ||
37 | Lynx (54) | +18:22 | Aino Mänkärlä | 46:14 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (112) | +18:40 | Minna Kauppi | 40:42 | ||
39 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (70) | +19:34 | Merja Rantanen | 41:56 | ||
40 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +20:35 | Sara Sjökvist | 45:27 | ||
41 | Rastikarhut (44) | +20:49 | Suvi Ylikylä | 52:51 | ||
42 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (82) | +21:47 | Anna Serralonga | 48:52 | ||
43 | Linköpings OK (26) | +22:19 | Alva Olsson | 46:35 | ||
44 | Halden SK 3 (57) | +22:20 | Helen Palmer | 51:19 | ||
45 | Frol IL (59) | +23:40 | Eirin Svanöe Hafstad | 51:30 | ||
46 | Pan-Kristianstad (76) | +23:53 | Jannie Hagård | 51:44 | ||
47 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +24:05 | Emily Kemp | 46:36 | ||
48 | Black Sea OK (181) | +24:07 | Anastasiia Neverova | 50:22 | ||
49 | Pargas IF (67) | +24:14 | Sanna Nymalm | 51:09 | ||
50 | Koovee 2 (47) | +24:14 | Henna Skog | 47:13 | ||
51 | Hagaby GoIF (107) | +24:15 | Elin Winblad | 51:25 | ||
52 | Anttolan Urheilijat (21) | +24:33 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 45:27 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +24:55 | Outi Sareila | 52:26 | ||
54 | NTNUI 2 (37) | +25:31 | Ida Lindkvist | 50:22 | ||
55 | OK Denseln (131) | +25:38 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 51:23 | ||
56 | Konnerud IL (39) | +25:38 | Therese Haare | 49:26 | ||
57 | Ärla IF (42) | +26:08 | Emma A Kantarp | 56:26 | ||
58 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (184) | +26:15 | Sofie Sihver | 52:13 | ||
59 | Rasti-Kurikka (65) | +26:58 | Alexandra Voytova | 52:43 | ||
60 | Fossum IF (84) | +27:00 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 53:19 | ||
61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +27:54 | Marjo Liikanen | 50:46 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (19) | +28:17 | Simona Aebersold | 50:06 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +28:39 | Paula Gross | 49:39 | ||
64 | OK Linne 3 (118) | +29:18 | Lisa Carlsson | 51:44 | ||
65 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (1045) | +30:34 | Sara Johansson | 51:18 | ||
66 | KFUM Örebro OK (618) | +30:38 | Ellinor Eriksson | 52:34 | ||
67 | NTNUI 3 (133) | +30:41 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 50:17 | ||
68 | OK Södertörn (72) | +31:04 | Helena Markstedt | 51:40 | ||
69 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +31:08 | Veera Kortelainen | 54:28 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (138) | +31:42 | Heidi Haapasalo | 52:51 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (109) | +32:31 | Mari Väisänen | 51:18 | ||
72 | Suunta Jyväskylä (86) | +32:32 | Veera Klemettinen | 50:16 | ||
73 | OK Trian (85) | +32:39 | Elli Virta | 45:55 | ||
74 | Halden SK 4 (1165) | +32:52 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 50:07 | ||
75 | OK Tisaren 3 (171) | +33:38 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 47:03 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +33:59 | Liga Arniece | 50:26 | ||
77 | Lynx 2 (157) | +34:34 | Kristine Bertuka | 50:14 | ||
78 | Tullinge SK 2 (101) | +34:40 | Sina Tommer | 59:12 | ||
79 | Kangasala SK 2 (79) | +35:00 | Iida Savolainen | 55:22 | ||
80 | OK Orion 2 (1202) | +35:41 | Hanna Wisniewska | 50:38 | ||
81 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +36:13 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 51:14 | ||
82 | IF Femman (50) | +36:26 | Olga Novikova | 50:16 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +36:40 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 51:38 | ||
84 | Byåsen IL (64) | +36:55 | Emma Arnesen | 55:18 | ||
85 | OK Tisaren 2 (63) | +37:16 | Barbara Vavrysova | 1:01:18 | ||
86 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (835) | +37:19 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 56:44 | ||
87 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +37:22 | Lina Berggren | 52:48 | ||
88 | Nord West (75) | +37:28 | Zlata Malysheva | 50:17 | ||
89 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (105) | +37:38 | Katja Vanhalakka | 53:36 | ||
90 | Vehkalahden Veikot (38) | +37:41 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 55:52 | ||
91 | Ulricehamns OK (126) | +37:46 | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | 48:43 | ||
92 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +37:54 | Sanna Pusa | 1:03:45 | ||
93 | OK Ravinen (188) | +37:58 | Frida Forsberg | 55:41 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +37:59 | Ellu Munukka | 53:47 | ||
95 | SK Uusi (53) | +38:09 | Tekle Gvildyte | 1:05:45 | ||
96 | OK Tyr (114) | +38:15 | My Westlund | 54:59 | ||
97 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +38:19 | Silja Kauppinen | 49:53 | ||
98 | Rehns BK (165) | +38:51 | Kristin Olovsson | 51:45 | ||
99 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (196) | +39:48 | Anu Tuomisto | 53:16 | ||
100 | Halden SK 2 (40) | +40:03 | Bodil Helgerud | 47:23 | ||
101 | Bredaryds SOK (509) | +40:14 | Amanda Hansson | 53:13 | ||
102 | OK Vöru (204) | +40:17 | Eleri Hirv | 56:18 | ||
103 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1210) | +40:27 | Maria Arvidsson | 56:58 | ||
104 | Rastivarsat (88) | +40:47 | Irina Mihalko | 54:00 | ||
105 | Nydalens SK 2 (1222) | +41:00 | Thalia Bertschinger | 52:52 | ||
106 | Tullinge SK 4 (132) | +41:08 | Linnea Engstedt | 51:31 | ||
107 | SK Vuoksi (83) | +41:16 | Essi Väisänen | 58:14 | ||
108 | Koovee 3 (98) | +41:24 | Minna Saarinen | 56:03 | ||
109 | OK Raseborg (99) | +41:31 | Mikaela Fiskars | 54:40 | ||
110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +42:00 | Elina Lammi | 53:35 | ||
111 | Kongsberg OL (135) | +42:23 | Siri Moholth | 57:16 | ||
112 | SK Uusi 2 (153) | +42:24 | Greet Oeyen | 53:58 | ||
113 | Umeå OK (81) | +42:26 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 55:23 | ||
114 | OK Linne 4 (202) | +42:28 | Elin Löfås | 56:35 | ||
115 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +42:49 | Pinja Kurppa | 54:25 | ||
116 | Omega (97) | +43:02 | Marya Krylova | 53:50 | ||
117 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +43:18 | Sari Vääränen | 50:31 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (309) | +43:34 | Päivi Malmi | 51:48 | ||
119 | Kangasala SK 5 (251) | +43:50 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 55:46 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 4 (95) | +43:56 | Mari Schutskoff | 52:36 | ||
121 | Tidligere toppløpere (1261) | +44:00 | Laura Kempas | 51:15 | ||
122 | Koovee 4 (158) | +44:13 | Heli Ketola | 1:01:43 | ||
123 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +44:19 | Sanna Skoog | 57:00 | ||
124 | Lappeen Riento (103) | +44:20 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:02:54 | ||
125 | Västerås SOK (78) | +44:25 | Maria Ivermark | 58:51 | ||
126 | Asker SK (143) | +44:27 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 52:17 | ||
127 | IFK Moras OK 2 (33) | +44:45 | Emily Holm | 56:46 | ||
128 | OK Dacke (698) | +45:08 | Maja Pettersson | 53:02 | ||
129 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (1098) | +45:09 | Tova Olsson | 1:00:41 | ||
130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +45:10 | Katja Lahtinen | 56:35 | ||
131 | MS Parma 3 (74) | +45:11 | Emilia Rantanen | 57:12 | ||
132 | Kangasniemen Kalske (355) | +45:14 | Outi Valkonen | 1:00:03 | ||
133 | Lillomarka OL 2 (69) | +45:16 | Kristina Yakubkina | 56:16 | ||
134 | Sundsvalls OK (159) | +45:30 | Annika Carlberg | 57:21 | ||
135 | OK Kompas (185) | +45:43 | Viktoriia Sukharevska | 52:34 | ||
136 | IFK Göteborg 2 (58) | +46:16 | Annica Eng | 57:09 | ||
137 | Ainot (100) | +46:19 | Johanna Asklöf | 51:31 | ||
138 | Hiiltonaiset (119) | +46:20 | Johanna Niittymäki | 57:38 | ||
139 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +46:29 | Salla Töyrylä | 54:50 | ||
140 | Fossum IF 2 (379) | +46:31 | Julie Berteig | 53:40 | ||
141 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (43) | +46:47 | Laura Leijola | 49:10 | ||
142 | Centrum OK Stockholm (265) | +46:57 | Malin Annegård | 51:36 | ||
143 | Trollhättans SOK (348) | +47:23 | Josefine Kristiansson | 52:12 | ||
144 | OK Trian 2 (137) | +47:42 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 1:03:01 | ||
145 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +47:49 | Anni Honkimaa | 54:56 | ||
146 | OK Kåre 2 (1125) | +47:59 | Matilda Andersson | 53:52 | ||
147 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +48:01 | Suvi Heittola | 59:17 | ||
148 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (45) | +48:14 | Miitu Korhonen | 54:19 | ||
149 | Copenhagen O (236) | +48:15 | Amalie Tripax | 1:02:37 | ||
150 | Varegg IL (71) | +48:58 | Line Laurantsen | 1:00:16 | ||
151 | OK Kapa (239) | +49:09 | Irita Pukite | 50:41 | ||
152 | Navi (155) | +49:13 | Heini Tarvainen | 1:00:10 | ||
153 | Leppävaaran Sisu (395) | +49:20 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 55:20 | ||
154 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (168) | +49:20 | Mervi Pötry | 55:12 | ||
155 | Täby OK (91) | +49:27 | Hanna Hänström | 58:01 | ||
156 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (182) | +49:38 | Jana Valesova | 54:00 | ||
157 | OK Rodhen (89) | +50:16 | Angela Wild | 1:06:18 | ||
158 | EUOC (440) | +50:52 | Zoe Harding | 57:32 | ||
159 | Oppsal IF (303) | +50:58 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:02:55 | ||
160 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (94) | +51:10 | Marjo Bergman | 1:02:20 | ||
161 | MS Parma 4 (141) | +51:34 | Anu Ekström | 56:16 | ||
162 | Espoon Suunta 5 (496) | +51:44 | Mirka Haataja | 58:56 | ||
163 | Köping-Kolsva OK (518) | +52:05 | Johanna Larsson | 53:53 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 4 (142) | +52:14 | Astra Francke | 1:00:37 | ||
165 | Hestra IF (526) | +52:19 | Linnea Bäckström | 54:39 | ||
166 | Espoon Suunta 7 (369) | +52:26 | Reetta Peltonen | 55:26 | ||
167 | Falkenbergs OK (271) | +52:29 | Sofie Söderblom | 57:54 | ||
168 | Emblem IL (592) | +52:49 | Karianne Ruud | 53:04 | ||
169 | OK Trian 4 (175) | +53:00 | Jeannette Aumo | 54:31 | ||
170 | Asker SK 2 (1170) | +53:05 | Silje Arntzen | 56:01 | ||
171 | Järla Orientering 3 (210) | +53:08 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 1:00:38 | ||
172 | Omega 2 (257) | +53:11 | Liliia Shihova | 55:51 | ||
173 | Oriveden Ponnistus (284) | +53:15 | Tiina Uotila | 58:18 | ||
174 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1204) | +53:26 | Josefin Dahlsten | 1:15:35 | ||
175 | Attunda OK (178) | +53:46 | Terese Herlin | 57:42 | ||
176 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (166) | +54:03 | Essi Kangasaho | 54:49 | ||
177 | OK Meridians (104) | +54:09 | Zanda Abzalone | 56:03 | ||
178 | Modum OL (174) | +54:09 | Maren Kopland | 1:00:56 | ||
179 | Lapuan Virkiä (116) | +54:16 | Maarit Korpi | 1:00:05 | ||
180 | Rasti-Lukko (134) | +54:54 | Jasmiina Rantala | 58:06 | ||
181 | Vetelin Urheilijat (146) | +55:00 | Tanja Rannila | 1:00:20 | ||
182 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (90) | +55:27 | Erika Lindqvist | 1:02:25 | ||
183 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (147) | +55:33 | Nina Mäki | 1:07:37 | ||
184 | OK77 (62) | +55:41 | Vivian Lindholm | 1:02:00 | ||
185 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (293) | +55:42 | Anu Tahvanainen | 1:00:54 | ||
186 | Kuzmolovo OS (120) | +55:57 | Olga Borodulina | 1:02:53 | ||
187 | Hiisirasti 2 (359) | +56:25 | Anna Elffors | 55:27 | ||
188 | OK Trian 3 (149) | +56:34 | Tuulia Kivistö | 1:02:36 | ||
189 | Espoon Akilles 2 (297) | +56:49 | Anna Voutilainen | 58:42 | ||
190 | Alatornion Pirkat (391) | +56:56 | Jenni Kokkonen | 1:03:45 | ||
191 | Närpes OK (176) | +57:06 | Caroline Sandelin | 1:03:05 | ||
192 | EUOC 2 (1219) | +57:07 | Beth Hanson | 1:05:59 | ||
193 | Kyrös-Rasti (244) | +57:19 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 1:01:24 | ||
194 | Suomusjärven Sisu (246) | +57:36 | Tiina Anttila | 1:01:26 | ||
195 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +57:38 | Mari Koivunen | 59:01 | ||
196 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (564) | +57:42 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 1:01:29 | ||
197 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1220) | +58:20 | Brit Volden | 59:31 | ||
198 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +58:29 | Ronja Friman | 1:04:12 | ||
199 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (151) | +58:31 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 1:04:58 | ||
200 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +58:45 | Alma Toivonen | 54:12 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |