< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Päijät-Rasti (493) | +2:04:28 | Katri Mäntylä | 1:15:45 | ||
602 | Kaakon Rasti (473) | +2:04:35 | Satu Hämäläinen | 1:32:04 | ||
603 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (258) | +2:04:53 | Riikka Eerola | 1:00:56 | ||
604 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (403) | +2:04:53 | Anniina Aarnio | 1:27:49 | ||
605 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (679) | +2:04:56 | Tarja Aalto | 1:19:15 | ||
606 | Väli-Klemelät (396) | +2:04:59 | Tiia Vesala | 1:20:16 | ||
607 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (435) | +2:04:59 | Anna-Maija Määttä | 1:33:30 | ||
608 | Rasti E4 3 (664) | +2:05:06 | Sari Tupitsa | 1:21:09 | ||
609 | Kangasala SK 10 (581) | +2:05:08 | Marja Molin | 1:18:51 | ||
610 | Suunta 2000 (611) | +2:05:10 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:27:26 | ||
611 | Lapin Veikot 2 (623) | +2:05:11 | Anna-Eerika Tepsa | 1:32:08 | ||
612 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (220) | +2:05:12 | Tiina Myllylä | 1:44:11 | ||
613 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (932) | +2:05:15 | Sari Isoluoma | 1:35:23 | ||
614 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1382) | +2:05:19 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 1:24:38 | ||
615 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (560) | +2:05:23 | Aino Leppänen | 1:26:59 | ||
616 | Nord West 4 (547) | +2:05:23 | Ekaterina Krasilnikova | 1:39:20 | ||
617 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (527) | +2:05:28 | Henna Forsman | 1:12:56 | ||
618 | Jalasjärven Jalas (256) | +2:05:36 | Anniina Ojanperä | 1:20:57 | ||
619 | OZONS OK 3 (1093) | +2:05:47 | Zane Kojalovica | 1:40:33 | ||
620 | OK West 2 (588) | +2:05:53 | Merike Haugas | 1:20:41 | ||
621 | Team Fat Fit (624) | +2:05:53 | Kjersti Vestengen | 1:24:06 | ||
622 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (1021) | +2:05:57 | Linda Westerberg | 1:18:37 | ||
623 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (545) | +2:06:02 | Suvi Saarivaara | 1:23:04 | ||
624 | Pihkaniskat 3 (586) | +2:06:02 | Helena Jumppanen | 1:24:11 | ||
625 | MissMä Oon (599) | +2:06:03 | Mirva Paavola | 1:22:41 | ||
626 | Laktaattiasidoosi (689) | +2:06:07 | Sini Saarinen | 1:09:10 | ||
627 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (951) | +2:06:13 | Heli Makkonen | 1:29:05 | ||
628 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1185) | +2:06:16 | Riikka Haataja | 1:30:34 | ||
629 | Boreal Multisport Team (1319) | +2:06:20 | Katharina Palmer | 1:20:15 | ||
630 | HU-46 Sive Team (631) | +2:06:44 | Henna Sivenius | 1:09:36 | ||
631 | Suonenjoen Vasama (595) | +2:06:47 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 1:24:12 | ||
632 | Perttelin Peikot (602) | +2:06:52 | Petra Alanne | 1:09:36 | ||
633 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (984) | +2:06:53 | Tanja Nyholm | 1:09:54 | ||
634 | Tullin urheilukerho (445) | +2:06:55 | Katja Kuokka | 1:17:54 | ||
635 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (950) | +2:07:04 | Maarit Tuominen | 1:16:01 | ||
636 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (460) | +2:07:10 | Anna-Maija Aho | 1:19:53 | ||
637 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (575) | +2:07:24 | Marja Erkkilä | 1:23:28 | ||
638 | Järvenpään Palo (704) | +2:07:25 | Oona Uronen | 1:28:25 | ||
639 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +2:07:26 | Päivi Leppavuori | 1:19:24 | ||
640 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (948) | +2:07:28 | Anu Reiman | 1:19:58 | ||
641 | Kuhmon Peurat (444) | +2:07:28 | Leena Heikkinen | 1:15:36 | ||
642 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (838) | +2:07:30 | Kaisu Paulanto | 1:32:53 | ||
643 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (860) | +2:07:34 | Dita Sila | 1:15:53 | ||
644 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (760) | +2:07:34 | Taru Suonurmi | 1:16:00 | ||
645 | OK Kolmården 3 (1172) | +2:07:37 | Maria Nordwall | 1:18:06 | ||
646 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1024) | +2:07:47 | Tuula Toivanen | 1:34:39 | ||
647 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1106) | +2:07:50 | Emilia Carlsson | 1:27:32 | ||
648 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (743) | +2:07:50 | Marika Kujala | 1:25:14 | ||
649 | Gallupkärki (1271) | +2:07:52 | Satu Yliherne | 1:37:21 | ||
650 | Ganddal IL 2 (531) | +2:07:56 | Ragnhild Auglaend | 1:19:26 | ||
651 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1122) | +2:08:16 | Laura Nieminen | 1:27:37 | ||
652 | Ringerike OL 2 (594) | +2:08:20 | Mette Eline Heimstad | 1:12:17 | ||
653 | Rehns BK 2 (1175) | +2:08:20 | Maiken Sandberg | 1:29:53 | ||
654 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1072) | +2:08:41 | Krista Lahtinen | 1:18:15 | ||
655 | IngPromTeam (883) | +2:09:05 | Margarita Koltsova | 1:30:46 | ||
656 | Sahalahden Kunto (694) | +2:09:06 | Virpi Mäenanttila | 1:21:56 | ||
657 | OK Trian 10 (1095) | +2:09:11 | Heidi Torro | 1:06:29 | ||
658 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (734) | +2:09:20 | Veera Valkama | 1:19:06 | ||
659 | Ulvilan Ura (507) | +2:09:29 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 1:21:55 | ||
660 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1206) | +2:09:38 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:17:51 | ||
661 | Gotlands OF 2 (1207) | +2:09:45 | Monika Jonsson | 1:30:47 | ||
662 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (746) | +2:10:05 | Taija Heletoja | 1:25:36 | ||
663 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1221) | +2:10:14 | Katja Nisukangas | 1:28:58 | ||
664 | Vesaisen Pojat (731) | +2:10:15 | Saija Siren | 1:12:05 | ||
665 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1242) | +2:10:20 | Taina Varjus | 1:10:10 | ||
666 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (568) | +2:10:22 | Katri Lindroos | 1:10:58 | ||
667 | Hihhulit (1335) | +2:10:27 | Tiina Järvinen | 1:28:48 | ||
668 | Kristinehamns OK (590) | +2:10:35 | Rebecka Salenbäck | 1:08:58 | ||
669 | OYS Vapari (601) | +2:10:45 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:13:16 | ||
670 | Team VarmaNauru (697) | +2:10:49 | Susanne Kumpulainen | 1:21:29 | ||
671 | Suopursut (711) | +2:10:49 | Maija Virta | 1:12:01 | ||
672 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (421) | +2:11:00 | Henna Hannila | 1:27:12 | ||
673 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (450) | +2:11:03 | Susanna Nurminen | 1:27:14 | ||
674 | Espoon Suunta 10 (972) | +2:11:05 | Laila Escartin-Sorjonen | 1:23:15 | ||
675 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1192) | +2:11:22 | Linnea Gillberg | 1:20:57 | ||
676 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1180) | +2:11:30 | Helena Holmberg | 1:28:09 | ||
677 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (842) | +2:11:31 | Essi Ylikitti | 1:25:33 | ||
678 | Lappeen Riento 3 (723) | +2:11:31 | Paula Päivänranta | 1:31:28 | ||
679 | SalamaSiskot (1381) | +2:11:45 | Annika Liekkilä | 1:23:54 | ||
680 | Team Lost and Found (620) | +2:11:52 | Emmi Nieminen | 1:19:46 | ||
681 | Espoon Akilles 5 (677) | +2:12:13 | Leena Noromaa | 1:30:36 | ||
682 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (941) | +2:12:14 | Marianne Touru | 1:11:41 | ||
683 | Karkki-Rasti (488) | +2:12:49 | Tanja Autio | 1:01:49 | ||
684 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (729) | +2:12:51 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:26:44 | ||
685 | IK Örnen 2 (628) | +2:12:52 | Laura Fröjdö | 1:22:19 | ||
686 | Raisu Lumous (541) | +2:13:03 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 1:03:57 | ||
687 | Tarpian Suunta (543) | +2:13:07 | Riikka Mattsson | 1:18:11 | ||
688 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (640) | +2:13:14 | Tuija Aho | 1:32:57 | ||
689 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (552) | +2:13:16 | Ulla Ojala | 1:10:32 | ||
690 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (598) | +2:13:27 | Mirva Muola | 1:12:01 | ||
691 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (840) | +2:13:29 | Anja Leena Tyry | 1:36:10 | ||
692 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (388) | +2:13:31 | Tarja Huostila | 1:20:30 | ||
693 | Stronger Together (707) | +2:13:41 | Lise Termansen | 1:01:20 | ||
694 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1081) | +2:13:44 | Anni Suominen | 1:06:57 | ||
695 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (584) | +2:13:56 | Marja Streng | 1:24:01 | ||
696 | Von Ellit (1078) | +2:14:00 | Saara Antell | 1:16:14 | ||
697 | Laihian Luja 3 (1110) | +2:14:05 | Sari Hukkanen | 1:14:56 | ||
698 | Åkermarcks (544) | +2:14:05 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 1:09:46 | ||
699 | Rasti-Pommi (696) | +2:14:09 | Outi Nieminen | 1:17:00 | ||
700 | VeKara OK (869) | +2:14:17 | Elina Haapalehto | 1:16:50 | ||
701 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (660) | +2:14:24 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 1:22:47 | ||
702 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1232) | +2:14:43 | Tiina Virtanen | 1:16:56 | ||
703 | Siilin Rasti 2 (532) | +2:14:45 | Iina Kylmälä | 1:24:29 | ||
704 | IF Brahe 3 (969) | +2:15:13 | Tuuli Aaltonen | 1:16:51 | ||
705 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (663) | +2:15:23 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:18:56 | ||
706 | Kalvolan Keihäs (505) | +2:15:24 | Marianne Merimäki | 1:18:28 | ||
707 | Rasti-Perniö (343) | +2:15:25 | Essi Gustafsson | 1:12:48 | ||
708 | Loimaan Jankko (678) | +2:15:31 | Maria Markula | 1:20:36 | ||
709 | Kangasala SK 6 (413) | +2:15:38 | Saija Laurila | 1:20:42 | ||
710 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (945) | +2:15:39 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:19:38 | ||
711 | Rastiketut 2 (500) | +2:15:40 | Mari Ahola | 1:16:33 | ||
712 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (554) | +2:15:45 | Anja Mäkelä | 1:09:15 | ||
713 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (762) | +2:15:48 | Jaana Soininen | 1:23:00 | ||
714 | IF Femman 3 (417) | +2:15:51 | Ann-Catrin Sundelin | 1:19:22 | ||
715 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (617) | +2:15:53 | Kaisa Tuominen | 1:07:13 | ||
716 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +2:15:59 | Anna Kopra | 1:15:21 | ||
717 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (630) | +2:16:02 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:19:02 | ||
718 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (867) | +2:16:10 | Auli Mäkitalo | 1:13:11 | ||
719 | OK77 4 (305) | +2:16:27 | Monika Österberg | 1:21:10 | ||
720 | Inkeroisten Terho (539) | +2:16:34 | Maria Suurnäkki | 1:18:20 | ||
721 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (381) | +2:16:35 | Heini Nikander | 1:31:09 | ||
722 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (1148) | +2:16:46 | Frida Reinikka | 1:17:35 | ||
723 | TYKS Ortopedit (1274) | +2:16:59 | Kaisa Lehtimäki | 1:21:49 | ||
724 | Oulaisten Huima (573) | +2:17:16 | Anni Huuha | 1:14:40 | ||
725 | Rastikiitäjät (956) | +2:17:33 | Aurora Aranko | 1:33:45 | ||
726 | Heinon leidit (687) | +2:17:37 | Sanna Heino | 1:20:10 | ||
727 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (430) | +2:17:40 | Jenni Ilmonen | 1:17:27 | ||
728 | Team SnowFlakes (536) | +2:17:49 | Marjut Kujansuu | 1:23:11 | ||
729 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (692) | +2:17:51 | Päivi Partanen | 1:27:06 | ||
730 | Supervenlat/SOSE (998) | +2:17:54 | Riikka Mäntyniemi | 1:15:31 | ||
731 | Akanvirta (632) | +2:17:55 | Elina Malkamäki | 1:28:36 | ||
732 | SK Uusi 4 (1387) | +2:18:00 | Paula Lehtomäki | 1:21:10 | ||
733 | Team Elovena (1393) | +2:18:01 | Michaela Lindström | 1:14:06 | ||
734 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (862) | +2:18:24 | Saara Laamanen | 1:13:09 | ||
735 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (378) | +2:18:32 | Paula Widgren | 1:20:23 | ||
736 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1410) | +2:18:48 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:24:17 | ||
737 | Salon Vilpas 2 (834) | +2:18:51 | Heljä Juuti | 1:26:53 | ||
738 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1085) | +2:19:10 | Katja Kaplas | 1:34:05 | ||
739 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (735) | +2:20:19 | Merja Valtanen | 1:21:45 | ||
740 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (812) | +2:20:21 | Päivi Markkula | 1:12:09 | ||
741 | Teme Ski Team (1379) | +2:21:42 | Jenni Minkkinen | 1:12:51 | ||
742 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +2:21:44 | Maarit Juura | 1:16:33 | ||
743 | Epilän Esa 3 (809) | +2:21:49 | Kaisa Vanhakylä | 1:29:17 | ||
744 | IK Falken 3 (1113) | +2:21:51 | Alexandra Källman | 1:31:10 | ||
745 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (916) | +2:22:04 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 1:16:48 | ||
746 | Maasotakoulu LPR Venlat (777) | +2:22:05 | Sanna Timonen | 1:16:45 | ||
747 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1171) | +2:22:07 | Anne Rasku | 1:29:23 | ||
748 | Nagu IF (1396) | +2:22:08 | Annastina Sarlin | 1:32:40 | ||
749 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (637) | +2:22:11 | Tuija Haavisto | 1:17:21 | ||
750 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (890) | +2:22:12 | Anna Kumpulainen | 1:21:42 | ||
751 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (691) | +2:22:17 | Noora Sakki | 1:25:00 | ||
752 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (722) | +2:22:18 | Arja Pajunen | 1:16:49 | ||
753 | Aron Haka (977) | +2:22:18 | Aino Kattilakoski | 1:08:56 | ||
754 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (908) | +2:22:23 | Marjut Vainiomäki | 1:35:15 | ||
755 | Pummin Suunta (975) | +2:22:24 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 1:21:34 | ||
756 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (1144) | +2:22:26 | Mirjam Allik | 1:11:23 | ||
757 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (744) | +2:22:33 | Susanna Mäki-Karvia | 1:38:10 | ||
758 | Mona OK (475) | +2:22:35 | Baiba Ozola | 1:10:52 | ||
759 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (437) | +2:22:37 | Marje Tobreluts | 1:24:45 | ||
760 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (917) | +2:23:08 | Marjo Mattila | 1:25:12 | ||
761 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (374) | +2:23:09 | Taija Kostamo | 1:36:22 | ||
762 | Kepsi-Kimmat (353) | +2:23:25 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 1:17:58 | ||
763 | Porvoon Urheilijat (837) | +2:23:27 | Hanna Rouhiainen | 1:25:26 | ||
764 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (673) | +2:23:29 | Päivi Kylliäinen | 1:11:24 | ||
765 | Rasti E4 (442) | +2:23:34 | Päivi Tiiva | 1:24:47 | ||
766 | Mattilan muijat (1340) | +2:23:39 | Sofia Mattila | 1:25:06 | ||
767 | Tema Jano (1309) | +2:23:40 | Nora Malin | 1:31:46 | ||
768 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (857) | +2:23:41 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 1:26:43 | ||
769 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1123) | +2:23:46 | Riitta Karppinen | 1:33:48 | ||
770 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (1182) | +2:23:46 | Kirsi Kuuttila | 1:11:22 | ||
771 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (368) | +2:23:49 | Niina Hautamäki | 1:31:05 | ||
772 | OK Raseborg 4 (942) | +2:24:08 | Catarina von Frenckell | 1:18:38 | ||
773 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (693) | +2:24:16 | Teija Luoto | 1:11:12 | ||
774 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (981) | +2:24:36 | Liisa Uusitalo | 1:51:31 | ||
775 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (401) | +2:24:52 | Anni Kukola | 1:24:56 | ||
776 | OK Södertörn 3 (1105) | +2:24:53 | Ann-Sofie Svanberg | 1:19:31 | ||
777 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (947) | +2:25:09 | Nina Savolainen | 1:11:24 | ||
778 | Kemiön Kiilat (321) | +2:25:12 | Päivi Peltonen | 1:41:37 | ||
779 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (881) | +2:25:16 | Noora Katainen | 1:31:48 | ||
780 | OK Trian 9 (914) | +2:25:28 | Kirsi Lintula | 1:09:04 | ||
781 | Navi 7 (839) | +2:25:29 | Elina Suutari | 1:20:09 | ||
782 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (899) | +2:25:30 | Sari Paavola | 1:34:46 | ||
783 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (841) | +2:25:42 | Anni Kekki | 1:36:19 | ||
784 | Kangasala SK 8 (248) | +2:25:44 | Katariina Kannus | 1:19:54 | ||
785 | PyaYkkönen (786) | +2:25:56 | Nina Latva | 1:12:50 | ||
786 | IF Åland (690) | +2:25:58 | Maria Sjöström | 1:10:09 | ||
787 | Koovee 6 (805) | +2:26:00 | Eeva Boman | 1:20:53 | ||
788 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1248) | +2:26:02 | Ulla Saramäki | 1:21:02 | ||
789 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (615) | +2:26:06 | Pirjo Peltomaa | 1:14:31 | ||
790 | Suunta Jurva (771) | +2:26:18 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 1:20:57 | ||
791 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (1006) | +2:26:44 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:11:32 | ||
792 | Team Rantala (1372) | +2:26:56 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 1:16:55 | ||
793 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (830) | +2:27:06 | Vilja Kajanti | 1:21:48 | ||
794 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (708) | +2:27:13 | Suvi Eskelinen | 1:13:41 | ||
795 | Rasti 88 4 (770) | +2:27:21 | Soile Hakanpää | 1:29:01 | ||
796 | Veikottaret (1321) | +2:28:05 | Enni Lakkisto | 1:23:11 | ||
797 | HiisirastiKöLa (1287) | +2:28:08 | Satu Lehmus | 1:26:40 | ||
798 | OZONS OK 2 (1183) | +2:28:09 | Inguna Kupca | 1:48:06 | ||
799 | Turun NMKY 2 (745) | +2:28:12 | Piia Leskinen | 1:15:39 | ||
800 | OK77 7 (796) | +2:28:14 | Sini Hulmi | 1:28:03 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |