Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (34) | 2:51:48 | Emma Johansson | 51:53 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (27) | +3:13 | Natalia Vinogradova | 52:32 | ||
3 | Järla Orientering (8) | +3:19 | Elin Hemmyr Skantze | 55:30 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +3:25 | Sofia Haajanen | 51:54 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (92) | +3:30 | Rahel Friedrich | 56:53 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +3:41 | Saila Kinni | 52:14 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (87) | +5:14 | Anne M Hausken Nordberg | 51:10 | ||
8 | Halden SK (6) | +5:19 | Sabine Hauswirth | 54:42 | ||
9 | OK Tisaren (5) | +5:32 | Simone Niggli | 51:25 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +6:33 | Helena Karlsson | 53:27 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (56) | +7:01 | Tone Wigemyr | 52:39 | ||
12 | OK Pan Århus (1) | +7:15 | Ida Bobach | 51:53 | ||
13 | Koovee (32) | +7:33 | Svetlana Mironova | 53:36 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (29) | +7:44 | Julia Novikova | 54:56 | ||
15 | MS Parma (11) | +8:53 | Tuulia Viberg | 55:02 | ||
16 | Göteborg Majorna OK (31) | +9:09 | Anna Forsberg | 53:01 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +9:09 | Sara Luscher | 53:42 | ||
18 | OK Linne (3) | +9:26 | Catherine Taylor | 56:02 | ||
19 | Fredrikstad SK (23) | +9:38 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 53:41 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (15) | +11:06 | Adela Indrakova | 56:31 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (35) | +11:07 | Moa Leijon Lind | 57:24 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna OK (10) | +11:28 | Tove Alexandersson | 51:39 | ||
23 | OK Kåre (22) | +12:37 | Lisa Risby | 56:32 | ||
24 | Lillomarka OL (51) | +12:55 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 58:42 | ||
25 | Sävedalens AIK (14) | +14:32 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 57:04 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +14:41 | Kirsi Nurmi | 55:41 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (16) | +14:50 | Outi Hytönen | 55:11 | ||
28 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +15:17 | Anastasia Trubkina | 56:28 | ||
29 | OK Orion (17) | +15:36 | Nadiya Volynska | 56:45 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti (46) | +16:19 | Natalia Efimova | 52:22 | ||
31 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (61) | +16:35 | Laura Vike | 59:25 | ||
32 | IGTISA (13) | +16:42 | Gabija Razaityte | 57:57 | ||
33 | Eksjö SOK (48) | +16:44 | Lisa Holer | 59:29 | ||
34 | NTNUI (28) | +17:08 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 57:53 | ||
35 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (112) | +18:17 | Minna Kauppi | 50:57 | ||
36 | Lynx (54) | +18:19 | Aino Mänkärlä | 56:49 | ||
37 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +19:36 | Samantha Saeger | 1:04:05 | ||
38 | Tullinge SK (24) | +19:38 | Anna Ställberg | 1:01:13 | ||
39 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (70) | +19:38 | Merja Rantanen | 52:38 | ||
40 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +21:54 | Sara Sjökvist | 57:24 | ||
41 | Linköpings OK (26) | +22:13 | Alva Olsson | 57:07 | ||
42 | Rastikarhut (44) | +22:45 | Suvi Ylikylä | 1:05:25 | ||
43 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (82) | +22:49 | Anna Serralonga | 1:00:32 | ||
44 | Halden SK 3 (57) | +22:54 | Helen Palmer | 1:02:31 | ||
45 | OK Pan Århus 2 (36) | +23:56 | Signe Klinting | 1:01:01 | ||
46 | Frol IL (59) | +25:10 | Eirin Svanöe Hafstad | 1:03:38 | ||
47 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +25:11 | Emily Kemp | 58:20 | ||
48 | Hagaby GoIF (107) | +25:12 | Elin Winblad | 1:03:00 | ||
49 | Pan-Kristianstad (76) | +25:14 | Jannie Hagård | 1:03:43 | ||
50 | Anttolan Urheilijat (21) | +25:16 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 56:48 | ||
51 | Black Sea OK (181) | +25:19 | Anastasiia Neverova | 1:02:12 | ||
52 | Koovee 2 (47) | +25:26 | Henna Skog | 59:03 | ||
53 | Pargas IF (67) | +25:49 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:03:22 | ||
54 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (184) | +26:56 | Sofie Sihver | 1:03:32 | ||
55 | Konnerud IL (39) | +27:07 | Therese Haare | 1:01:33 | ||
56 | NTNUI 2 (37) | +27:09 | Ida Lindkvist | 1:02:38 | ||
57 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +27:36 | Outi Sareila | 1:05:45 | ||
58 | Rasti-Kurikka (65) | +28:21 | Alexandra Voytova | 1:04:44 | ||
59 | Ärla IF (42) | +28:49 | Emma A Kantarp | 1:09:45 | ||
60 | OK Denseln (131) | +28:51 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 1:05:14 | ||
61 | Fossum IF (84) | +28:59 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 1:05:56 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (19) | +29:04 | Simona Aebersold | 1:01:31 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +29:21 | Paula Gross | 1:00:59 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +29:50 | Marjo Liikanen | 1:03:20 | ||
65 | OK Linne 3 (118) | +31:42 | Lisa Carlsson | 1:04:46 | ||
66 | NTNUI 3 (133) | +31:45 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 1:01:59 | ||
67 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (1045) | +32:16 | Sara Johansson | 1:03:38 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (138) | +32:42 | Heidi Haapasalo | 1:04:29 | ||
69 | OK Södertörn (72) | +33:07 | Helena Markstedt | 1:04:21 | ||
70 | KFUM Örebro OK (618) | +33:19 | Ellinor Eriksson | 1:05:53 | ||
71 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +33:22 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:07:20 | ||
72 | OK Trian (85) | +33:23 | Elli Virta | 57:17 | ||
73 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (109) | +33:44 | Mari Väisänen | 1:03:09 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (86) | +33:57 | Veera Klemettinen | 1:02:19 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +34:07 | Liga Arniece | 1:01:12 | ||
76 | OK Tisaren 3 (171) | +34:26 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 58:29 | ||
77 | Halden SK 4 (1165) | +35:06 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 1:02:59 | ||
78 | Lynx 2 (157) | +35:52 | Kristine Bertuka | 1:02:10 | ||
79 | Kangasala SK 2 (79) | +37:35 | Iida Savolainen | 1:08:35 | ||
80 | IF Femman (50) | +37:35 | Olga Novikova | 1:02:03 | ||
81 | Tullinge SK 2 (101) | +37:36 | Sina Tommer | 1:12:46 | ||
82 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +38:12 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 1:03:51 | ||
83 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +38:36 | Silja Kauppinen | 1:00:48 | ||
84 | Ulricehamns OK (126) | +38:38 | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | 1:00:13 | ||
85 | Nord West (75) | +38:42 | Zlata Malysheva | 1:02:09 | ||
86 | OK Orion 2 (1202) | +38:59 | Hanna Wisniewska | 1:04:34 | ||
87 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +39:09 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:04:45 | ||
88 | Byåsen IL (64) | +39:31 | Emma Arnesen | 1:08:32 | ||
89 | Vehkalahden Veikot (38) | +39:40 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:08:29 | ||
90 | OK Ravinen (188) | +40:17 | Frida Forsberg | 1:08:38 | ||
91 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (105) | +40:20 | Katja Vanhalakka | 1:06:56 | ||
92 | Rehns BK (165) | +40:20 | Kristin Olovsson | 1:03:52 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +40:25 | Ellu Munukka | 1:06:51 | ||
94 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (835) | +40:26 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 1:10:29 | ||
95 | Halden SK 2 (40) | +40:29 | Bodil Helgerud | 58:27 | ||
96 | OK Tisaren 2 (63) | +40:34 | Barbara Vavrysova | 1:15:14 | ||
97 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +40:39 | Lina Berggren | 1:06:43 | ||
98 | SK Uusi (53) | +40:40 | Tekle Gvildyte | 1:18:54 | ||
99 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +41:04 | Sanna Pusa | 1:17:33 | ||
100 | OK Tyr (114) | +41:19 | My Westlund | 1:08:41 | ||
101 | Rastivarsat (88) | +42:39 | Irina Mihalko | 1:06:30 | ||
102 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (196) | +42:41 | Anu Tuomisto | 1:06:47 | ||
103 | Bredaryds SOK (509) | +42:43 | Amanda Hansson | 1:06:20 | ||
104 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1210) | +42:44 | Maria Arvidsson | 1:09:53 | ||
105 | Nydalens SK 2 (1222) | +43:30 | Thalia Bertschinger | 1:06:00 | ||
106 | OK Vöru (204) | +43:52 | Eleri Hirv | 1:10:31 | ||
107 | OK Linne 4 (202) | +43:57 | Elin Löfås | 1:08:42 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +44:07 | Elina Lammi | 1:06:20 | ||
109 | OK Raseborg (99) | +44:15 | Mikaela Fiskars | 1:08:02 | ||
110 | Umeå OK (81) | +44:20 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 1:07:55 | ||
111 | Koovee 3 (98) | +44:23 | Minna Saarinen | 1:09:40 | ||
112 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (1217) | +44:28 | Emma Bergman | 1:18:24 | ||
113 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +44:29 | Sari Vääränen | 1:02:20 | ||
114 | SK Vuoksi (83) | +44:30 | Essi Väisänen | 1:12:06 | ||
115 | SK Uusi 2 (153) | +44:30 | Greet Oeyen | 1:06:42 | ||
116 | Tullinge SK 4 (132) | +44:41 | Linnea Engstedt | 1:05:42 | ||
117 | Omega (97) | +45:04 | Marya Krylova | 1:06:30 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +45:20 | Pinja Kurppa | 1:07:34 | ||
119 | Tidligere toppløpere (1261) | +46:01 | Laura Kempas | 1:03:54 | ||
120 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (1098) | +46:46 | Tova Olsson | 1:12:56 | ||
121 | IFK Moras OK 2 (33) | +46:47 | Emily Holm | 1:09:26 | ||
122 | Asker SK (143) | +46:49 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:05:17 | ||
123 | OK Dacke (698) | +46:52 | Maja Pettersson | 1:05:24 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (309) | +46:52 | Päivi Malmi | 1:05:44 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 5 (251) | +46:56 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 1:09:30 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 4 (95) | +46:57 | Mari Schutskoff | 1:06:15 | ||
127 | Lillomarka OL 2 (69) | +47:01 | Kristina Yakubkina | 1:08:39 | ||
128 | Kongsberg OL (135) | +47:04 | Siri Moholth | 1:12:35 | ||
129 | OK Kompas (185) | +47:16 | Viktoriia Sukharevska | 1:04:45 | ||
130 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +47:46 | Sanna Skoog | 1:11:05 | ||
131 | Västerås SOK (78) | +47:54 | Maria Ivermark | 1:12:58 | ||
132 | Lappeen Riento (103) | +47:55 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:17:07 | ||
133 | Koovee 4 (158) | +47:56 | Heli Ketola | 1:16:04 | ||
134 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (43) | +48:30 | Laura Leijola | 1:01:31 | ||
135 | MS Parma 3 (74) | +48:33 | Emilia Rantanen | 1:11:12 | ||
136 | Centrum OK Stockholm (265) | +48:36 | Malin Annegård | 1:03:53 | ||
137 | Ainot (100) | +48:51 | Johanna Asklöf | 1:04:41 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +48:55 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:10:58 | ||
139 | Sundsvalls OK (159) | +48:55 | Annika Carlberg | 1:11:24 | ||
140 | IFK Göteborg 2 (58) | +48:58 | Annica Eng | 1:10:29 | ||
141 | Kangasniemen Kalske (355) | +49:01 | Outi Valkonen | 1:14:28 | ||
142 | Trollhättans SOK (348) | +49:06 | Josefine Kristiansson | 1:04:33 | ||
143 | Fossum IF 2 (379) | +49:13 | Julie Berteig | 1:07:00 | ||
144 | Hiiltonaiset (119) | +49:17 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:11:13 | ||
145 | OK Kåre 2 (1125) | +49:41 | Matilda Andersson | 1:06:12 | ||
146 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +49:53 | Salla Töyrylä | 1:08:52 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +50:15 | Anni Honkimaa | 1:08:00 | ||
148 | OK Trian 2 (137) | +50:44 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 1:16:41 | ||
149 | OK Kapa (239) | +50:55 | Irita Pukite | 1:03:05 | ||
150 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +51:18 | Suvi Heittola | 1:13:12 | ||
151 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (182) | +51:37 | Jana Valesova | 1:06:37 | ||
152 | Leppävaaran Sisu (395) | +51:38 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 1:08:16 | ||
153 | Varegg IL (71) | +51:41 | Line Laurantsen | 1:13:37 | ||
154 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (45) | +51:48 | Miitu Korhonen | 1:08:31 | ||
155 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (168) | +52:00 | Mervi Pötry | 1:08:30 | ||
156 | Copenhagen O (236) | +52:06 | Amalie Tripax | 1:17:06 | ||
157 | OK Rodhen (89) | +53:16 | Angela Wild | 1:19:56 | ||
158 | Täby OK (91) | +54:00 | Hanna Hänström | 1:13:12 | ||
159 | Oppsal IF (303) | +54:12 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:16:47 | ||
160 | EUOC (440) | +54:28 | Zoe Harding | 1:11:46 | ||
161 | Hestra IF (526) | +54:29 | Linnea Bäckström | 1:07:27 | ||
162 | MS Parma 4 (141) | +54:31 | Anu Ekström | 1:09:51 | ||
163 | Espoon Suunta 7 (369) | +54:31 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:08:09 | ||
164 | Emblem IL (592) | +54:35 | Karianne Ruud | 1:05:28 | ||
165 | Espoon Suunta 5 (496) | +54:47 | Mirka Haataja | 1:12:37 | ||
166 | Köping-Kolsva OK (518) | +54:49 | Johanna Larsson | 1:07:15 | ||
167 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (94) | +54:55 | Marjo Bergman | 1:16:43 | ||
168 | Omega 2 (257) | +56:34 | Liliia Shihova | 1:09:52 | ||
169 | OK Meridians (104) | +56:52 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:09:24 | ||
170 | Järla Orientering 3 (210) | +57:05 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 1:15:13 | ||
171 | OK Trian 4 (175) | +57:19 | Jeannette Aumo | 1:09:28 | ||
172 | Modum OL (174) | +57:19 | Maren Kopland | 1:14:44 | ||
173 | Lapuan Virkiä (116) | +57:20 | Maarit Korpi | 1:13:47 | ||
174 | Oriveden Ponnistus (284) | +57:25 | Tiina Uotila | 1:13:06 | ||
175 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (166) | +57:27 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:08:51 | ||
176 | Asker SK 2 (1170) | +57:39 | Silje Arntzen | 1:11:13 | ||
177 | Attunda OK (178) | +57:42 | Terese Herlin | 1:12:16 | ||
178 | Falkenbergs OK (271) | +57:42 | Sofie Söderblom | 1:13:45 | ||
179 | Hiisirasti 2 (359) | +57:57 | Anna Elffors | 1:07:37 | ||
180 | Espoon Suunta 4 (142) | +58:07 | Astra Francke | 1:17:08 | ||
181 | Vetelin Urheilijat (146) | +58:21 | Tanja Rannila | 1:14:19 | ||
182 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (147) | +59:07 | Nina Mäki | 1:21:49 | ||
183 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (90) | +59:11 | Erika Lindqvist | 1:16:47 | ||
184 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (293) | +59:21 | Anu Tahvanainen | 1:15:11 | ||
185 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1204) | +59:24 | Josefin Dahlsten | 1:32:11 | ||
186 | Kuzmolovo OS (120) | +59:26 | Olga Borodulina | 1:17:00 | ||
187 | OK77 (62) | +59:29 | Vivian Lindholm | 1:16:26 | ||
188 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +59:31 | Alma Toivonen | 1:05:36 | ||
189 | Alatornion Pirkat (391) | +59:32 | Jenni Kokkonen | 1:16:59 | ||
190 | Rasti-Lukko (134) | +1:00:06 | Jasmiina Rantala | 1:13:56 | ||
191 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +1:00:22 | Mari Koivunen | 1:12:23 | ||
192 | Suomusjärven Sisu (246) | +1:00:23 | Tiina Anttila | 1:14:51 | ||
193 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (214) | +1:00:51 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 1:06:07 | ||
194 | EUOC 2 (1219) | +1:00:53 | Beth Hanson | 1:20:23 | ||
195 | OK Trian 3 (149) | +1:01:24 | Tuulia Kivistö | 1:18:04 | ||
196 | Kyrös-Rasti (244) | +1:01:27 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 1:16:10 | ||
197 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1220) | +1:01:33 | Brit Volden | 1:13:22 | ||
198 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (564) | +1:01:38 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 1:16:03 | ||
199 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +1:01:40 | Ronja Friman | 1:18:01 | ||
200 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (221) | +1:01:45 | Anni Taanila | 1:10:34 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |