jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 4,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+1:28:06Antti Ekonoja37:50
    202SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:28:08Eric Berlin36:33
    203SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+1:28:12Jonas Borg37:30
    204SWEOK Roslagen (195)+1:29:30Robin Eriksson47:29
    205NOREnga (158)+1:29:37John Tore Vik43:45
    206FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:29:37Sigrid Ruul38:50
    207FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+1:29:53Markku Bergman36:28
    208FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:30:14Antti Nurmonen34:00
    209NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+1:30:53John Runde39:19
    210LATOK Kapa (175)+1:30:56Rudolfs Sadrins33:31
    211SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:31:05Linus Hmmerli41:55
    212FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:31:08Eemeli Toivanen36:49
    213FINIF Brahe (117)+1:31:19Axel Johansson44:53
    214NORKongsberg OL (297)+1:31:32Sigurd Kjrsvik45:28
    215FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+1:31:35Sebastian Fingerroos42:02
    216FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:32:08Mattia Grundler32:49
    217SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:32:11Anna Sporrong41:32
    218SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:32:20Pr Westblad32:12
    219FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:32:23Tomi Nyknen34:59
    220SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:32:30Lars G Johansson37:44
    221FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:32:34Jukka Vyrynen33:05
    222SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+1:32:36Conny Ekstrand46:17
    223FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:32:40Mikko Polvi43:11
    224FINSuunta 2000 (493)+1:33:19Tuomas Virtala37:28
    225FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:33:50Niklas Portin36:42
    226FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:33:55Mikko Lehto34:10
    227FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+1:33:56Matti Kyrnlahti38:27
    228FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:34:14Joel Schule36:36
    229SWEGvle OK (90)+1:34:16Harry Hietanen34:40
    230FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+1:34:28Lasse Raassina40:14
    231FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:34:40Timo Pohjolainen37:16
    232SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:35:07Lars-Gunnar Nilsson35:28
    233SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+1:37:13Johanka Simkova51:44
    234ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+1:37:14Villu Serv51:02
    235SWESkogslparna (184)+1:37:15Anton Strandberg37:18
    236NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:37:23Kjell Westin38:51
    237FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+1:37:58Esko Turunen49:18
    238FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:38:05Tapio Markki35:30
    239LTUMedeina (404)+1:38:07Arturas Vaitiekus40:51
    240SWEDela (1346)+1:39:24Marcus Amren40:38
    241FINLynx 4 (282)+1:40:11Totte Packaln32:28
    242FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:40:15Jyrki Tuomala40:54
    243SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:40:20Erik Kropf34:58
    244FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:40:27Harri Mehto37:18
    245RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+1:40:31ILYA GRIBANOV44:51
    246SWEOK Alehof (331)+1:40:31Martin Ankel46:48
    247SWEJnkpings OK (395)+1:40:31Adam Lfstrm48:36
    248LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:40:53Ugis Voicescuks39:02
    249SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:41:48Sugvaldsen Hkon32:12
    250FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:42:44Henri Pasanen35:14
    251FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:42:46Ilari Haltia34:31
    252FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:42:47Erkki Isokoski39:01
    253SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:42:5241:07
    254POLUNTS (1253)+1:42:55Wojciech Mossakowski37:05
    255FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:42:57Juho Pirttiniemi38:11
    256RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+1:43:04Dmitry Somov41:51
    257FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+1:43:12Asko Lautamki40:43
    258SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:43:31Eker kesson45:58
    259SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:43:42Joakim Thornell41:05
    260NORStord Orientering (440)+1:43:45Arne Henrik Hovden43:07
    261FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:43:47Mikko Tervakangas39:17
    262FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:43:52Aki Venlinen42:03
    263ESTOK Vru (206)+1:43:54Jyri Joonas41:02
    264FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:43:59Matti Kemppainen37:09
    265NORIF Sturla (255)+1:44:17Tibor Vari46:21
    266FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:44:27Joonas Ojanen42:01
    267FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:44:39Tuomas Tanska38:50
    268FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:44:49Vertti Lepo40:23
    269FINRastikarhut (243)+1:44:51Pietu Jutila41:44
    270NORVerdal OK (294)+1:44:55Jon Arne Skrove39:55
    271FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:45:01Arttu Alaper40:23
    272SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:45:09Johan Markstedt42:57
    273FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:45:24Oskari Pekkala36:08
    274FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:45:37Juha Linjamki34:28
    275FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:45:49Harri Koskinen34:31
    276SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:45:55Harald Larsson42:39
    277FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:46:22Topias Saranp42:12
    278LATOK Meridians (203)+1:46:24Kristaps Bruners39:32
    279RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+1:46:40Anton Kosorukov43:48
    280SWEOK Milan (375)+1:46:52Filip Sderlund46:26
    281FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:48:06Eero Turkki33:25
    282FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:48:07Lauri Leirimaa34:16
    283FINRasti E4 (269)+1:48:11Juha Pietilinen35:27
    284SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+1:49:02Bjrn Zettervall55:47
    285FINJussis seven (271)+1:49:25Jussi Laaksonen56:23
    286FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:49:48Oskari Arvela38:57
    287LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:50:02Madis Ciglis42:10
    288FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:50:26Juha Laasanen39:11
    289FINRasti-Vihti (258)+1:50:45Juha Vehmas41:34
    290RUSOmega (201)+1:51:00Andrey Skopinskiy35:34
    291FINOK77 2 (165)+1:51:26Amund Beitnes36:16
    292RUSLegenda (315)+1:51:33Alexander Markov42:19
    293UKROK Kompas (342)+1:51:41Victor Mogurenko56:06
    294FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+1:52:02Paavo Tahkola42:21
    295SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+1:52:25Erik Backteman46:49
    296SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:52:27Hans Vedin37:59
    297FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:52:31Marko Kuusikko41:57
    298FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:53:07Cedrik Sandell47:40
    299FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+1:53:11Matti Lukkari48:30
    300FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+1:53:16Tuomas Haapalehto34:20
    301FINLynx 3 (419)+1:54:06Antti Ursin35:24
    302FINBertelin pojat (447)+1:54:08Antti Ojala40:35
    303FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+1:54:18Eemeli Kokkonen39:19
    304USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:54:18Ian Smith35:16
    305FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+1:54:21Juha Hirsimki36:11
    306SWEUme OK (399)+1:54:25Martina Bochenkova43:18
    307GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+1:54:27Udo Lange39:27
    308SWEIF Thor (333)+1:54:28Jesper Nystrm52:58
    309FINIK Falken (373)+1:54:29Joachim Harald37:50
    310FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:54:31Juha Kangas45:04
    311FINRasti 88 (309)+1:54:32Jarkko Mki39:48
    312FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+1:54:43Jari Kyllnen50:36
    313FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+1:54:51Jyrki Mikkola39:19
    314FINNavi 2 (205)+1:54:51Heikki Tonteri40:51
    315FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:54:59Arto Hakala40:51
    316FINLammin Ski (326)+1:54:59Tommi Huostila35:09
    317FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:56:15Marko Haapakangas36:47
    318FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+1:56:17Antton Koivisto32:08
    319FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+1:56:40Ville Nummela45:36
    320LATOK Arona (314)+1:56:42Zeibots Arvis47:13
    321FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+1:56:44Terhi Pollari45:55
    322FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:57:05Ossi Mustonen35:36
    323NORIndre stfold OK (391)+1:57:14Fredrik Larsen Lund37:28
    324FINNrpes OK (317)+1:57:16Hugo Helenelund47:11
    325FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:57:26Mika Jurvakainen43:23
    326FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+1:57:33Jouko Malinen39:22
    327FINKeparDI (525)+1:57:48Konsta Virtanen43:48
    328FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:58:31Lasse Paavola45:35
    329FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:58:50Jyrki Ilmonen44:54
    330FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+1:59:02Tuuli Suutari42:27
    331FINMS Parma 5 (244)+1:59:28Tommi Kallikari38:00
    332FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:59:41Henri Rinta-Piirto47:30
    333FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+1:59:43Mikhail Ushakov49:47
    334FINLahti 2017 (1436)+1:59:49Katri Lylynper37:06
    335FINOK Terjrv (572)+1:59:59Jens-Ove Hgnabba39:15
    336FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+2:00:01Onni Sinerv40:35
    337FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:00:34Mikko Peltonen40:47
    338FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:00:36Markku Hmlinen40:24
    339NORGanddal IL (275)+2:00:42Per Ivar Stokland38:29
    340SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+2:00:48Emil Andersson39:33
    341IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+2:00:51James Connolly41:47
    342FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:01:38Erkki Laine50:17
    343SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:02:16Per Damberg43:05
    344SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+2:02:28Fredrik slund42:02
    345FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:02:36Lasse Qvist43:41
    346FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:02:55Sakari Koivuniemi48:57
    347FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+2:03:08Jarno Pkl48:58
    348FINPyht Miehet (503)+2:03:14Veli-Matti Rytknen36:23
    349SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+2:03:30Lucas Norrman50:34
    350LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:03:36Emils Zernis39:10
    351FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+2:04:31Jukka Kaiponen45:36
    352FINTeme Ski Team (223)+2:04:32Heikki Rajala44:44
    353SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+2:04:52Magdalena Vande Voorde42:56
    354FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:05:17Teemu Kerkola1:01:17
    355FINLapin Veikot (431)+2:05:30Antti Tepsa52:45
    356FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:05:45Jari Lehtonen35:24
    357FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:05:52Emil Johansson40:10
    358RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:06:06Igor Gavrilov43:47
    359FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:06:19Paul Leduc41:46
    360NORk-94 (425)+2:06:53Kjell Blomseth53:16
    361FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+2:07:39Pekka Valjakka37:38
    362FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+2:07:53Heimo Pulkkinen42:21
    363FINAivan Sama (411)+2:08:13Samppa Yliniemel49:07
    364FINRasti-Jyry (609)+2:08:29Paavo Inkinen42:17
    365SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:08:57Eglin Irene48:37
    366FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+2:09:22Ida Haapala42:26
    367ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+2:09:25Ruth Esta39:43
    368RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:09:39Egor Egorov43:55
    369FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:09:44Janne Kortelainen40:12
    370ESTJOKA (291)+2:09:44Jasper Ainjrv1:15:33
    371NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+2:09:46Konstantin Medvedev33:04
    372LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+2:09:48Pauls Johansens45:51
    373FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+2:10:08Kari Ojalainen41:08
    374SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+2:10:13Adam Freden49:05
    375NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:10:17Martine stebl44:39
    376FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:10:18Eeva-Liisa Hakala34:10
    377SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:10:27Mathias Trnlund46:22
    378FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+2:10:44Jonatan Svahn47:11
    379ESTPuujalad (597)+2:10:50Jaanus Jgis41:24
    380FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+2:11:43Jari Haimi40:41
    381RUSYaroslavl (1560)+2:11:59Eugeniy Rogovskiy52:38
    382FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+2:12:05Juho Tuominen39:17
    383FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+2:12:08Teuvo Hautamki48:48
    384RUSFryazino (1632)+2:13:27Sergei Pirogov46:06
    385LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:13:33Aigars Varna38:40
    386FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:13:35Mikael Bck44:22
    387FINKoovee 6 (812)+2:13:45Jaakko Skog36:48
    388FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+2:13:46Jaakko Tiukkanen49:47
    389FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+2:13:48Topias Uusitalo49:55
    390FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+2:13:49Arto Huotari41:47
    391FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+2:13:52Tom Hammassyrj43:57
    392RUSNord West 3 (669)+2:13:53PAVEL RAEV51:53
    393FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:13:54Timo Peltola44:34
    394FINStora Enso Mets (673)+2:13:57Seppo Hurri38:06
    395SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+2:14:00Boris Bauman45:02
    396FINValkealan Kajo (652)+2:14:01Teijo Suurp45:43
    397FINKaakon Rasti (713)+2:14:03Juha Heinonen41:05
    398FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+2:14:06Mika Martikainen53:22
    399FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+2:14:31Markus Grundler55:14
    400FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+2:14:36Aki Ruotsala49:06
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >