jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Venlojen Viesti

    Joukkueet

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >

    Nro Joukkue Maa
    1Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    2Alfta SA OKSWE
    3Jrla OrienteringSWE
    4SK PohjanthtiFIN
    5Leksands OKSWE
    6Tampereen PyrintFIN
    7Nydalens SKNOR
    8Halden SKNOR
    9OK TisarenSWE
    10IFK Liding SOKSWE
    11Bkkelagets SKNOR
    12OK Pan rhusDEN
    13KooveeFIN
    14HiidenkiertjtFIN
    15MS ParmaFIN
    16Gteborg Majorna OKSWE
    17Kalevan RastiFIN
    18OK LinneSWE
    19Fredrikstad SKNOR
    20IFK Liding SOK 2SWE
    21Sdertlje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    22Stora Tuna OKSWE
    23OK KreSWE
    24Lillomarka OLNOR
    25Svedalens AIKSWE
    26IFK GteborgSWE
    27Kangasala SKFIN
    28IFK Moras OKSWE
    29OK OrionSWE
    30HiisirastiFIN
    31IGTISALTU
    32Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    33Eksj SOKSWE
    34NTNUINOR
    35Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    36LynxFIN
    37Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    38OK Linne 2SWE
    39Tullinge SKSWE
    40Jrla Orientering 2SWE
    41Linkpings OKSWE
    42IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    43RastikarhutFIN
    44Halden SK 3NOR
    45OK Pan rhus 2DEN
    46Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    47Frol ILNOR
    48Pan-KristianstadSWE
    49Hagaby GoIFSWE
    50Black Sea OKRUS
    51Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    52Koovee 2FIN
    53Pargas IFFIN
    54IFK Liding SOK 3SWE
    55Konnerud ILNOR
    56NTNUI 2NOR
    57MS Parma 2FIN
    58Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    59OK DenselnSWE
    60Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    61Fossum IFNOR
    62rla IFSWE
    63Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    64Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    65OK Linne 3SWE
    66NTNUI 3NOR
    67Domnarvets GoIF 2SWE
    68Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    69OK SdertrnSWE
    70OK TrianFIN
    71KFUM rebro OKSWE
    72Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    73Suunta JyvskylFIN
    74Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    75Espoon SuuntaFIN
    76OK Tisaren 3SWE
    77Halden SK 4NOR
    78Lynx 2FIN
    79IF FemmanFIN
    80Tullinge SK 2SWE
    81Kangasala SK 2FIN
    82Espoon AkillesFIN
    83Paimion RastiFIN
    84Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    85Nord WestRUS
    86OK Orion 2SWE
    87SK Pohjanthti 2FIN
    88Bysen ILNOR
    89Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    90Rehns BKSWE
    91OK RavinenSWE
    92Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    93Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    94Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN
    95Halden SK 2NOR
    96OK Tisaren 2SWE
    97SK UusiFIN
    98Tullinge SK 3SWE
    99Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    100OK TyrSWE
    101Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    102RastivarsatFIN
    103Bredaryds SOKSWE
    104Gteborg Majorna OK 3SWE
    105Nydalens SK 2NOR
    106OK VruEST
    107OK Linne 4SWE
    108Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    109Ume OKSWE
    110Koovee 3FIN
    111OK RaseborgFIN
    112Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    113SK VuoksiFIN
    114SK Uusi 2FIN
    115Gteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    116Tullinge SK 4SWE
    117OmegaRUS
    118Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    119Tidligere topplpereFIN
    120IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    121IFK Moras OK 2SWE
    122Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    123Asker SKNOR
    124Lillomarka OL 2NOR
    125Kangasala SK 4FIN
    126Kangasala SK 5FIN
    127Helsingin Suunnistajat 20FIN
    128Kongsberg OLNOR
    129OK KompasUKR
    130Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    131Vsters SOKSWE
    132Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    133Koovee 4FIN
    134Hiidenkiertjt 2FIN
    135MS Parma 3FIN
    136Centrum OK StockholmSWE
    137Sundsvalls OKSWE
    138AinotFIN
    139Trollhttans SOKSWE
    140Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    141Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    142IFK Gteborg 2SWE
    143Fossum IF 2NOR
    144HiiltonaisetFIN
    145OK Kre 2SWE
    146Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    147Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    148OK Trian 2FIN
    149OK KapaLAT
    150Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    151Suunta Jyvskyl 2FIN
    152Leppvaaran SisuFIN
    153NaviFIN
    154Varegg ILNOR
    155Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    156Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    157Kalevan Rasti 4FIN
    158Turun Suunnistajat 3FIN
    159Tby OKSWE
    160Oppsal IFNOR
    161Kristiansand OKNOR
    162Baltiyskiy BeregRUS
    163Espoon Suunta 7FIN
    164MS Parma 4FIN
    165Kping-Kolsva OKSWE
    166EUOCGBR
    167Espoon Suunta 5FIN
    168Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    169Omega 2RUS
    170OK MeridiansLAT
    171Modum OLNOR
    172Lapuan VirkiFIN
    173Jrla Orientering 3SWE
    174OK Trian 4FIN
    175Oriveden PonnistusFIN
    176Hiidenkiertjt 3FIN
    177Domnarvets GoIF 3SWE
    178Attunda OKSWE
    179Asker SK 2NOR
    180Hiisirasti 2FIN
    181Vetelin UrheilijatFIN
    182Espoon Suunta 4FIN
    183Svedalens AIK 2SWE
    184Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    185Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3FIN
    186Kangasala SK 3FIN
    187Alatornion PirkatFIN
    188OK77FIN
    189Kuzmolovo OSRUS
    190Eksj SOK 2SWE
    191Rasti-LukkoFIN
    192Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    193Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    194Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    195OK MilanSWE
    196Kyrs-RastiFIN
    197OK Trian 3FIN
    198Kongsberg OL 2NOR
    199Paimion Rasti 4FIN
    200Sders SOL-TyresSWE
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >