< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563) | +1:20:50 | Mikael Staffas | 2:32:09 | ||
1402 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270) | +1:20:53 | Janne Kiiskinen | 2:32:12 | ||
1403 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (770) | +1:21:00 | Niilo Butilkin | 2:32:19 | ||
1404 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112) | +1:21:11 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 2:32:30 | ||
1405 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1295) | +1:21:13 | JIsmo Mäkelä | 2:32:32 | ||
1406 | Rastiaasit (933) | +1:21:15 | Markku Matikainen | 2:32:33 | ||
1407 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1404) | +1:21:15 | Tapio Patanen | 2:32:34 | ||
1408 | OK77 7 (998) | +1:21:38 | Ari Kauhanen | 2:32:57 | ||
1409 | Riikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566) | +1:21:39 | Jere Mäkiranta | 2:32:58 | ||
1410 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015) | +1:21:45 | Jouko Lahtinen | 2:33:04 | ||
1411 | LKS 2 (1431) | +1:21:46 | Emma Ranni | 2:33:05 | ||
1412 | JYY Jopa 2 (1440) | +1:21:52 | Tiia Parkkinen | 2:33:10 | ||
1413 | StadinMetsurit (1409) | +1:21:54 | Teemu Ylönen | 2:33:13 | ||
1414 | Team Opintotuki (862) | +1:21:54 | Juhamatti Listala | 2:33:13 | ||
1415 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1099) | +1:21:57 | Lassi Heinilä | 2:33:16 | ||
1416 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1314) | +1:22:02 | Kim Lampinen | 2:33:21 | ||
1417 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1207) | +1:22:03 | Jaakko Senttula | 2:33:22 | ||
1418 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1245) | +1:22:13 | Pertti Mörsky | 2:33:32 | ||
1419 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367) | +1:22:32 | Arto Kuivalainen | 2:33:51 | ||
1420 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (878) | +1:22:36 | Santeri Vanhala | 2:33:55 | ||
1421 | IF Brahe 4 (937) | +1:23:04 | Tore Högnäs | 2:34:23 | ||
1422 | Ristiin Rastiin (1290) | +1:23:19 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 2:34:38 | ||
1423 | Espoon Tapiot (1092) | +1:23:27 | Pekka Kurki | 2:34:46 | ||
1424 | Husulan Kunto (880) | +1:23:29 | Anniina Heikkinen | 2:34:48 | ||
1425 | Turun Puristus (790) | +1:23:49 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 2:35:08 | ||
1426 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (565) | +1:24:05 | Miikka Kaira | 2:35:24 | ||
1427 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952) | +1:24:10 | Mikko Hyväri | 2:35:29 | ||
1428 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1476) | +1:24:24 | Anssi Väisänen | 2:35:43 | ||
1429 | Vierivät sammalet (965) | +1:24:58 | Tom Toivonen | 2:36:17 | ||
1430 | Jokikylän Pojat (1140) | +1:25:53 | Riitta Lehvonen | 2:37:12 | ||
1431 | SK Samperi (874) | +1:26:01 | Elina Pietikäinen | 2:37:20 | ||
1432 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (955) | +1:26:11 | Sami Arvola | 2:37:30 | ||
1433 | Ajolinja (1069) | +1:26:49 | Ari Jääskeläinen | 2:38:08 | ||
1434 | Sports by LUT 2 (1322) | +1:27:14 | Jarmo Partanen | 2:38:33 | ||
1435 | Outdoor Siskot (1471) | +1:28:56 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 2:40:15 | ||
1436 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +1:29:21 | Petri Palonen | 2:40:40 | ||
1437 | Hintsanen (1347) | +1:29:22 | Veli Hyypöläinen | 2:40:40 | ||
1438 | PVTUTKL (1106) | +1:29:26 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 2:40:44 | ||
1439 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (871) | +1:29:29 | Antti Kuhasalo | 2:40:48 | ||
1440 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1439) | +1:29:33 | Miko Jaakkola | 2:40:51 | ||
1441 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1267) | +1:29:34 | Mika Eskelinen | 2:40:53 | ||
1442 | Vihman Veljekset (1136) | +1:29:44 | Niko Lappalainen | 2:41:03 | ||
1443 | Syrjäytyneet (1301) | +1:29:47 | Laura Pyykkö | 2:41:06 | ||
1444 | Bajamajavat (1416) | +1:29:57 | Antti Putila | 2:41:16 | ||
1445 | FUK1 (1428) | +1:30:01 | Harri Lipiäinen | 2:41:20 | ||
1446 | Hakuna Matata (1324) | +1:30:15 | Carita Suuronen | 2:41:34 | ||
1447 | Erräät Oppaat (1513) | +1:30:15 | Jarmo Räsänen | 2:41:34 | ||
1448 | Curious Al (1480) | +1:30:33 | Jari Rosti | 2:41:52 | ||
1449 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (445) | +1:30:34 | Lauri Mikkonen | 2:41:52 | ||
1450 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1316) | +1:30:36 | Timo Ahonen | 2:41:55 | ||
1451 | Annikin Voimailijat (1256) | +1:30:45 | Mikko Suniala | 2:42:04 | ||
1452 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1044) | +1:30:46 | Simo Laitinen | 2:42:05 | ||
1453 | Kuopankiertäjät (1244) | +1:30:53 | Mikko Herzig | 2:42:11 | ||
1454 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1414) | +1:30:54 | Ari Sainio | 2:42:13 | ||
1455 | Eksymä 360 (1294) | +1:31:05 | Joona Kleemola | 2:42:24 | ||
1456 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303) | +1:31:09 | Timo Laaksoviita | 2:42:28 | ||
1457 | Hökkäilijät (1339) | +1:31:09 | Kimmo Wjuga | 2:42:28 | ||
1458 | OK77 6 (840) | +1:31:17 | Keijo Talja | 2:42:36 | ||
1459 | SK Sekameteli (1326) | +1:31:20 | Erkki Marila | 2:42:39 | ||
1460 | Team Koo (1157) | +1:31:22 | Petteri Sallinen | 2:42:41 | ||
1461 | Messäntähen (1280) | +1:31:26 | Mikko Kemppainen | 2:42:44 | ||
1462 | Akustin perikunta (1143) | +1:31:30 | Markku Immonen | 2:42:49 | ||
1463 | Team Käenpesä (991) | +1:31:40 | Antti Nikunen | 2:42:59 | ||
1464 | Pörssi ry 2 (1559) | +1:32:29 | Iiro Eskelinen | 2:43:48 | ||
1465 | WIO Team (1115) | +1:32:33 | Pasi Rajala | 2:43:52 | ||
1466 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (846) | +1:32:41 | Antti Annala | 2:43:59 | ||
1467 | Kelpo Maisterit (1353) | +1:32:53 | Keijo Vehmas | 2:44:12 | ||
1468 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1254) | +1:33:00 | Timo Glad | 2:44:18 | ||
1469 | SK NappaRasti (1186) | +1:33:01 | Annika Lahti | 2:44:20 | ||
1470 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1211) | +1:33:13 | Marko Hirsimäki | 2:44:31 | ||
1471 | Willows Tagalong (1188) | +1:33:19 | Rauttola Tiia-Maria | 2:44:38 | ||
1472 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1320) | +1:33:26 | Alpi Jokinen | 2:44:45 | ||
1473 | Rasti E4 2 (665) | +1:33:28 | Reijo Kivelä | 2:44:47 | ||
1474 | Ette Löydä (1291) | +1:33:31 | Ville Rantala | 2:44:49 | ||
1475 | Muumit suunnistaa (1491) | +1:33:31 | Sannika Michelsson | 2:44:50 | ||
1476 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1263) | +1:33:34 | Pasi Raitola | 2:44:52 | ||
1477 | Rässi-Rasti 3 (1525) | +1:34:18 | Pekka Siirilä | 2:45:37 | ||
1478 | MTK-Asikkala (1540) | +1:34:19 | Olli Suntiola | 2:45:38 | ||
1479 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128) | +1:34:22 | Mikko Reuna | 2:45:41 | ||
1480 | Melassikatastrofi (1461) | +1:34:28 | Suvi Sallinen | 2:45:47 | ||
1481 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1334) | +1:34:50 | Petri Seppälä | 2:46:09 | ||
1482 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1057) | +1:35:13 | Jyrki Aronen | 2:46:32 | ||
1483 | Rasti-UHO (1338) | +1:35:24 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 2:46:43 | ||
1484 | Knut Posse (1517) | +1:35:28 | Antti Lukkarila | 2:46:47 | ||
1485 | Juuan Jänne 2 (801) | +1:35:31 | Seppo Väyrynen | 2:46:50 | ||
1486 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297) | +1:35:59 | Teijo Pankko | 2:47:18 | ||
1487 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277) | +1:37:22 | Niko Tuominen | 2:48:41 | ||
1488 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094) | +1:37:37 | Tuomas Burke | 2:48:56 | ||
1489 | AlppiEnkelit (1417) | +1:37:46 | Iita Pulkkinen | 2:49:05 | ||
1490 | Littoisten Partabooat (1315) | +1:38:11 | Suvi Tanner | 2:49:30 | ||
1491 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +1:39:12 | Christa Borgman | 2:50:31 | ||
1492 | Kiljavan opisto 2 (1548) | +1:39:19 | Aatu Kytölä | 2:50:38 | ||
1493 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378) | +1:39:27 | Lassi Köppä | 2:50:45 | ||
1494 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1487) | +1:39:39 | Hanna Riihinen | 2:50:58 | ||
1495 | Scanpole (1530) | +1:40:08 | Joni Nousiainen | 2:51:27 | ||
1496 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238) | +1:41:33 | Vesa Ala-Aho | 2:52:52 | ||
1497 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038) | +1:42:11 | Kauko Salonen | 2:53:30 | ||
1498 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (500) | +1:42:23 | Martti Köngäs | 2:53:42 | ||
1499 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1296) | +1:43:38 | Nils Näkkäläjärvi | 2:54:57 | ||
1500 | Skrinnarit (1285) | +1:46:13 | Reino Kaario | 2:57:32 | ||
1501 | Puskasilimät OK (1518) | +1:46:20 | Antti Pirinen | 2:57:38 | ||
1502 | Rastikarhut 4 (1208) | +1:46:34 | Juha Juhola | 2:57:53 | ||
1503 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1357) | +1:48:41 | Matti Fält | 3:00:00 | ||
1504 | Keffin suunnistajat (1236) | +1:49:02 | Pekka Sipilä | 3:00:21 | ||
1505 | SKK-Dynamo (1196) | +1:50:58 | Markku Hutka | 3:02:17 | ||
1506 | Sotkuman Haka (1306) | +1:51:02 | Juha Pelli | 3:02:21 | ||
1507 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1499) | +1:51:13 | Brian Kunding | 3:02:32 | ||
1508 | Vaadin (1193) | +1:51:43 | Ville Ingman | 3:03:02 | ||
1509 | Team Armas (1333) | +1:52:07 | Aapo Palonen | 3:03:26 | ||
1510 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1242) | +1:53:18 | Seppo Lappalainen | 3:04:37 | ||
1511 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1248) | +1:57:28 | Ilmari Seppä | 3:08:47 | ||
1512 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005) | +1:59:51 | Esa Repo | 3:11:10 | ||
1513 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234) | +2:01:58 | Tuomas Paunonen | 3:13:16 | ||
1514 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1222) | +2:03:32 | Jouko Tuunainen | 3:14:51 | ||
1515 | Koneen Kerho (779) | +2:04:30 | Esa Partanen | 3:15:49 | ||
1516 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (694) | +2:04:32 | Petri Mäkipää | 3:15:51 | ||
1517 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1250) | +2:04:38 | Tanja Jarolf | 3:15:56 | ||
1518 | Eräs seura (1205) | +2:04:41 | Antti Vesalainen | 3:16:00 | ||
1519 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1522) | +2:05:56 | Heikki Hurskainen | 3:17:15 | ||
1520 | Saskan Talli (1441) | +2:06:59 | Timo Ilomäki | 3:18:18 | ||
1521 | Kilpparit (1527) | +2:07:51 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 3:19:10 | ||
1522 | Hapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464) | +2:08:55 | Juho Nurmi | 3:20:14 | ||
1523 | Sweco 2 (1358) | +2:08:57 | Rainer Yli-Koski | 3:20:15 | ||
1524 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1121) | +2:10:11 | Risto Tapanen | 3:21:30 | ||
1525 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1255) | +2:10:44 | Valtteri Anttila | 3:22:03 | ||
1526 | Artjärven Ahjo (1273) | +2:12:19 | Ossi Hosiaisluoma | 3:23:38 | ||
1527 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1549) | +2:13:01 | Anniina Erkkilä | 3:24:20 | ||
1528 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1391) | +2:13:49 | Risto Pyykkö | 3:25:08 | ||
1529 | Flutingin pummit (1373) | +2:14:04 | Eija Liikola | 3:25:22 | ||
1530 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1276) | +2:18:57 | Teemu Karlsson | 3:30:16 | ||
1531 | Stadin Kummelit (1374) | +2:20:58 | Jouko Kontturi | 3:32:16 | ||
1532 | Team Supponen (1251) | +2:25:50 | Liisa Peltonen | 3:37:09 | ||
1533 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1299) | +2:28:51 | Hannu Viitala | 3:40:09 | ||
1534 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1153) | +2:32:38 | Sami Miettinen | 3:43:57 | ||
1535 | Hutimän (1571) | +2:32:51 | Jyrki Mehtälä | 3:44:10 | ||
1536 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1275) | +2:33:20 | Harri Häkkinen | 3:44:38 | ||
1537 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1368) | +2:39:12 | Olli Kanerva | 3:50:31 | ||
1538 | Basware (1516) | +2:45:31 | Ninja Tuupainen | 3:56:50 | ||
1539 | Savon Kylähullut (1349) | +3:15:57 | Ari Oinonen | 4:27:16 | ||
1540 | Joensuun kaupunki (1542) | +3:22:19 | Jarkko Kupiainen | 4:33:38 | ||
1541 | Sallan Karhut (1351) | +3:22:51 | Jarkko Korkeasalo | 4:34:10 | ||
1542 | Ajokoirat 2 (1503) | +3:22:52 | Matti Viljakainen | 4:34:11 | ||
1543 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1576) | +3:27:53 | Deni Seitz | 4:39:12 | ||
1544 | Abloy Oy (1488) | +3:35:27 | Ilkka Kivisaari | 4:46:45 | ||
1545 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1384) | +4:15:16 | Kari Nyyssönen | 5:26:35 | ||
DB Schenker (1403) | keskeytti | Veli-Matti Moilanen | ||||
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (839) | keskeytti | Tony Vuorinen | ||||
Paha Rasti 3 (1458) | hylätty | Teija Liponkoski | (2:59:19) | |||
Raula Team (1454) | hylätty | Aleksi Kankaanpää | (3:00:50) | |||
Navi 4 (755) | hylätty | Juha Pasonen | (2:10:26) | |||
Judica (1498) | hylätty | Ilmari Salo | (2:30:02) | |||
Iin Yritys (450) | hylätty | Seppo Veijola | (1:46:14) | |||
Rasti-Vihti 4 (1075) | hylätty | Ravi 1 Vara | (2:48:44) | |||
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | hylätty | Severi Aikio | (1:34:25) | |||
Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1113) | hylätty | Kalle Salste | (2:34:11) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |