Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | 19:30 | Miika Kirmula | 19:30 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +2 | Topi Raitanen | 19:32 | ||
3 | OK Denseln (24) | +3 | Algirdas Bartekevicius | 19:33 | ||
4 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +7 | Robert Merl | 19:37 | ||
5 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +9 | Reiner Matthias | 19:39 | ||
6 | IGTISA (44) | +11 | Vilius Aleliunas | 19:41 | ||
7 | IL Tyrving (49) | +12 | Wojciech Kowalski | 19:42 | ||
8 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +13 | Riccardo Rancan | 19:43 | ||
9 | OK Trian (11) | +15 | Otto Simosas | 19:45 | ||
10 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +16 | Ståle Gjelsten | 19:46 | ||
11 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +18 | Alain Denzler | 19:48 | ||
12 | Halden SK (4) | +19 | Emil Wingstedt | 19:49 | ||
13 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +20 | Mikko Patana | 19:50 | ||
14 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +21 | Felix Späth | 19:51 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +23 | Marek Minar | 19:53 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +24 | Max Peter Bejmer | 19:54 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +25 | Lari Pernu | 19:55 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +27 | Lukas Liland | 19:57 | ||
19 | Koovee (1) | +28 | Topi Anjala | 19:58 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +30 | Andris Jubelis | 20:00 | ||
21 | Lynx (27) | +32 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 20:02 | ||
22 | OLV Baselland (69) | +32 | Timon Schweizer | 20:02 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +36 | Endijs D. Titomers | 20:06 | ||
24 | OK Kåre (35) | +38 | Fredrik Mattsson | 20:08 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +42 | Philipp Sauter | 20:12 | ||
26 | MS Parma (10) | +43 | Yury Tambasau | 20:13 | ||
27 | Ärla IF (26) | +48 | Viktor Silvemark | 20:18 | ||
28 | OK Hällen (77) | +50 | Maxime Rautünien | 20:20 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +56 | Hector Haines | 20:26 | ||
30 | Fossum IF (36) | +57 | Tim Robertson | 20:27 | ||
31 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +59 | Duncan Coombs | 20:29 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +1:00 | Anssi Huostila | 20:30 | ||
33 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +1:03 | Carl Godager Kaas | 20:33 | ||
34 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +1:05 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 20:35 | ||
35 | OK Raseborg (153) | +1:06 | Kuba Dragowski | 20:36 | ||
36 | Hestra IF (119) | +1:07 | Martin Ahlberger | 20:37 | ||
37 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +1:08 | Ben Michell | 20:38 | ||
38 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +1:10 | Jannis Schönleber | 20:40 | ||
39 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +1:11 | Sven Aschwanden | 20:41 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +1:12 | Leevi Keronen | 20:42 | ||
41 | EUOC (167) | +1:15 | Jack Leitch | 20:45 | ||
42 | Rehns BK (42) | +1:16 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 20:46 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (45) | +1:16 | Kristo Heinmann | 20:46 | ||
44 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +1:18 | Andrin Grndler | 20:48 | ||
45 | Järla Orientering (14) | +1:19 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 20:49 | ||
46 | OK Södertörn (95) | +1:19 | Gardner William | 20:49 | ||
47 | Heming Orientering (110) | +1:19 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 20:49 | ||
48 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +1:19 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 20:49 | ||
49 | Trollelg (144) | +1:20 | Hallvard Seim Grövlen | 20:50 | ||
50 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +1:21 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 20:51 | ||
51 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +1:22 | Mathias Peter | 20:52 | ||
52 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +1:22 | Kari Varis | 20:52 | ||
53 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +1:23 | Otto Kaario | 20:53 | ||
54 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +1:23 | Sergey Dobrynin | 20:53 | ||
55 | Hiisirasti (56) | +1:25 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | 20:55 | ||
56 | Långhundra IF (70) | +1:25 | Anton Forsberg | 20:55 | ||
57 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +1:25 | Juho Ylinen | 20:55 | ||
58 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +1:25 | Otto Loukkalahti | 20:55 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +1:26 | Pascal Buchs | 20:56 | ||
60 | Black Sea OK (81) | +1:26 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 20:56 | ||
61 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +1:27 | Erik Liljequist | 20:57 | ||
62 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +1:27 | Alex Carcas | 20:57 | ||
63 | Navi (92) | +1:28 | Joonas Ahola | 20:58 | ||
64 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +1:29 | Scott Fraser | 20:59 | ||
65 | Nord West (198) | +1:29 | Daniil Kashin | 20:59 | ||
66 | Ronneby OK (269) | +1:29 | Johannesson Henrik | 20:59 | ||
67 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +1:30 | Henrik Löfås | 21:00 | ||
68 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +1:30 | Ulrik Nordberg | 21:00 | ||
69 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +1:30 | Ivan Sirakov | 21:00 | ||
70 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +1:31 | Bryan Keely | 21:01 | ||
71 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +1:32 | Vesa Taanila | 21:02 | ||
72 | OK Tisaren (41) | +1:32 | Filip Jacobsson | 21:02 | ||
73 | Ol Norska (30) | +1:33 | Jonas Mathys | 21:03 | ||
74 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +1:34 | Gene Beveridge | 21:04 | ||
75 | OK!Sport (422) | +1:34 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 21:04 | ||
76 | Koovee 2 (16) | +1:35 | Joni Hirvikallio | 21:05 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +1:36 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 21:06 | ||
78 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +1:37 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 21:07 | ||
79 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +1:38 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 21:08 | ||
80 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +1:39 | Simonas Krepsta | 21:09 | ||
81 | Nydalens SK (20) | +1:40 | Elias Jonsson | 21:10 | ||
82 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +1:40 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 21:10 | ||
83 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:42 | Giacomo Frattari | 21:12 | ||
84 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +1:44 | Jaagup Truusalu | 21:14 | ||
85 | OK Linne (8) | +1:45 | Jakob Andersson | 21:15 | ||
86 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +1:46 | Linus Bohman | 21:16 | ||
87 | Frol IL (7) | +1:47 | Stian Sundsvik | 21:17 | ||
88 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +1:48 | Toni Hatrvik | 21:18 | ||
89 | OK Rodhen (68) | +1:48 | Dzmitry Krukov | 21:18 | ||
90 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +1:48 | Daniel Koivisto | 21:18 | ||
91 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +1:49 | Daniel Fehervari | 21:19 | ||
92 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +1:50 | Marius Landsem Melhus | 21:20 | ||
93 | Asker SK (170) | +1:53 | Arntzen Sander | 21:23 | ||
94 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +1:55 | Nikita Somov | 21:25 | ||
95 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +1:56 | Mikkel Sörensen | 21:26 | ||
96 | Koovee 3 (80) | +1:57 | Jonas Hubacek | 21:27 | ||
97 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +1:59 | Joakim Eliasson | 21:29 | ||
98 | Rastikarhut (253) | +2:00 | Pyry Willman | 21:30 | ||
99 | Northern Wind (288) | +2:00 | Bogdan Rodionov | 21:30 | ||
100 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +2:02 | Patrik Horak | 21:32 | ||
101 | Snättringe SK (145) | +2:03 | Flavio Poltera | 21:33 | ||
102 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +2:04 | Pontus Karlsson | 21:34 | ||
103 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +2:04 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 21:34 | ||
104 | OK Ravinen (15) | +2:05 | Jonathan Crickmore | 21:35 | ||
105 | OK Ilves (401) | +2:07 | Vahur Teppan | 21:37 | ||
106 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +2:08 | Kerrin Rattray | 21:38 | ||
107 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +2:09 | Juho Korpi | 21:39 | ||
108 | Värska Vesi (155) | +2:10 | Karel Sander Kljuzin | 21:40 | ||
109 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +2:12 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 21:42 | ||
110 | IFK Umeå (67) | +2:12 | Hederskog Martin | 21:42 | ||
111 | German Junior Team (598) | +2:13 | Ole Hennsler | 21:43 | ||
112 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +2:14 | Martynas Tirlikas | 21:44 | ||
113 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +2:15 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 21:45 | ||
114 | Azuolas (193) | +2:17 | Mantas Rimkus | 21:47 | ||
115 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +2:18 | Rasmus Svantesson | 21:48 | ||
116 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +2:18 | Marko Tölli | 21:48 | ||
117 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +2:19 | Mikko Hölsö | 21:49 | ||
118 | Rastivarsat (177) | +2:20 | Denis Grishman | 21:50 | ||
119 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +2:21 | Heikki Toivio | 21:51 | ||
120 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +2:22 | Peter Makki Erichsen | 21:52 | ||
121 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +2:22 | Love Berzell | 21:52 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +2:23 | Nils Eyer | 21:53 | ||
123 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +2:24 | Andreas Sölberg | 21:54 | ||
124 | OK Pölva Kobras (344) | +2:24 | Martin Simpson | 21:54 | ||
125 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +2:25 | Ville Saikko | 21:55 | ||
126 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +2:26 | Martin Djerf | 21:56 | ||
127 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +2:26 | Juha Peltola | 21:56 | ||
128 | OZONS OK (174) | +2:26 | Martins Skujenieks | 21:56 | ||
129 | NTNUI (28) | +2:27 | Simen Aamodt | 21:57 | ||
130 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +2:28 | Andreas Höye | 21:58 | ||
131 | Kangasala SK 3 (90) | +2:30 | Jarkko Liuha | 22:00 | ||
132 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +2:30 | Kirill Komarov | 22:00 | ||
133 | IF Sturla (290) | +2:31 | Sturla Frydenlund | 22:01 | ||
134 | OZONS OK 2 (304) | +2:32 | Daniels Karklins | 22:02 | ||
135 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +2:33 | Reinsons Alvis | 22:03 | ||
136 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +2:34 | Anton Bordiukov | 22:04 | ||
137 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +2:35 | Philipp von Arx | 22:05 | ||
138 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +2:35 | Aleksi Härkönen | 22:05 | ||
139 | Emblem IL (215) | +2:36 | Erlend Nilsen Sandnes | 22:06 | ||
140 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +2:37 | Eskil Schöning | 22:07 | ||
141 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +2:37 | Carl Emil Kovsted | 22:07 | ||
142 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +2:38 | Samu Lehtola | 22:08 | ||
143 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +2:39 | Lukas Meier | 22:09 | ||
144 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +2:40 | Hugo Eriksson | 22:10 | ||
145 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +2:40 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 22:10 | ||
146 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +2:41 | Rickard Börjesson | 22:11 | ||
147 | Täby OK (171) | +2:41 | Johan Herbert | 22:11 | ||
148 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +2:43 | Mattias Nilsson | 22:13 | ||
149 | IF Femman (100) | +2:44 | Christian Kronberg | 22:14 | ||
150 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +2:45 | Mika Rautanen | 22:15 | ||
151 | Konnerud IL (117) | +2:46 | Jörgen Baklid | 22:16 | ||
152 | Omega (227) | +2:46 | Alexander Kamalov | 22:16 | ||
153 | Hyvät Hyssykät (370) | +2:48 | Bendik Eliassen | 22:18 | ||
154 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +2:49 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 22:19 | ||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +2:51 | Olli Huhtinen | 22:21 | ||
156 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +2:53 | Niklas Heikkilä | 22:23 | ||
157 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +2:54 | Fredrik Nilsson | 22:24 | ||
158 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +2:56 | Väinö Venetjoki | 22:26 | ||
159 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +2:57 | Aki Kauppinen | 22:27 | ||
160 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +2:59 | Lassi Vaismaa | 22:29 | ||
161 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +2:59 | Tuomas Hapola | 22:29 | ||
162 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +3:02 | Otakar Hirs | 22:32 | ||
163 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +3:04 | John Gunnarsson | 22:34 | ||
164 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +3:06 | Nico Kerkola | 22:36 | ||
165 | Legenda (277) | +3:09 | Stepan Malinovskiy | 22:39 | ||
166 | Rånäs OK (586) | +3:12 | John Larsson | 22:42 | ||
167 | Skogslöparna (189) | +3:15 | Benjamin Näslund | 22:45 | ||
168 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +3:16 | Antti Turpeinen | 22:46 | ||
169 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +3:16 | Topi Huttunen | 22:46 | ||
170 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +3:19 | Jan Zhanal | 22:49 | ||
171 | White Nights SPb (164) | +3:20 | Daniil Botygin | 22:50 | ||
172 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +3:22 | Aapo Viippola | 22:52 | ||
173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +3:24 | Luukas Valtonen | 22:54 | ||
174 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +3:24 | Jari Välikorpi | 22:54 | ||
175 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +3:24 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 22:54 | ||
176 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +3:29 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 22:59 | ||
177 | OK Saldus (161) | +3:30 | Atis Reskis | 23:00 | ||
178 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +3:31 | Aaro Aho | 23:01 | ||
179 | OK Ogre (94) | +3:32 | Edgars Ustinovs | 23:02 | ||
180 | IK Auseklis (196) | +3:33 | Andris Gailis | 23:03 | ||
181 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +3:33 | Markus Pörsti | 23:03 | ||
182 | Catalonia Team (181) | +3:34 | Pau Llorens | 23:04 | ||
183 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +3:35 | Mikhail Chegarovski | 23:05 | ||
184 | Växjö OK (202) | +3:35 | Mattias Karlsson | 23:05 | ||
185 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +3:35 | Edvard Sundman | 23:05 | ||
186 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +3:36 | Iisak Helander | 23:06 | ||
187 | Tullinge SK (55) | +3:37 | Magnus Glännefors | 23:07 | ||
188 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +3:37 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 23:07 | ||
189 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +3:40 | Henri Taanila | 23:10 | ||
190 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +3:42 | Samuli Schroderus | 23:12 | ||
191 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +3:42 | Jonas Jern | 23:12 | ||
192 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +3:44 | Valtteri Rantala | 23:14 | ||
193 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +3:44 | Luis Sanchez Serrano | 23:14 | ||
194 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +3:46 | Nikita Karpunin | 23:16 | ||
195 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +3:47 | Sigurd Melsom | 23:17 | ||
196 | Nyköpings OK 2 (299) | +3:48 | Philip Carlsson | 23:18 | ||
197 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +3:49 | Evgenii Artemov | 23:19 | ||
198 | Alajärven Ankkurit (718) | +3:49 | Juuso Mäkelä | 23:19 | ||
199 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +3:50 | Marko Loukkalahti | 23:20 | ||
200 | Medeina (275) | +3:50 | Simonas Tamosaitis | 23:20 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |