< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +7:29 | Markus Sinijärvi | 26:59 | ||
402 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481) | +7:29 | Jenny Patana | 26:59 | ||
403 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +7:29 | Olli Väätäinen | 26:59 | ||
404 | Peab Seicon (492) | +7:31 | Juha Sippola | 27:01 | ||
405 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1393) | +7:32 | Mika Ahola | 27:02 | ||
406 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +7:32 | Ville Glad | 27:02 | ||
407 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (569) | +7:33 | Jari Ojala | 27:03 | ||
408 | Laitilan Jyske (376) | +7:34 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 27:04 | ||
409 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +7:34 | Janne Nurminen | 27:04 | ||
410 | Hellanmaan Teräs (398) | +7:35 | Matti Herttua | 27:05 | ||
411 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +7:36 | Miika Husu | 27:06 | ||
412 | Virtain Urheilijat (447) | +7:37 | Elli Peltomäki | 27:07 | ||
413 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +7:37 | Tapio Kujala | 27:07 | ||
414 | RAE ROK (334) | +7:38 | Tanel Kannel | 27:08 | ||
415 | Bussola OK (209) | +7:40 | Nick Gebert | 27:10 | ||
416 | HelppoRasti (389) | +7:40 | Tommi Sjöholm | 27:10 | ||
417 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +7:43 | Panu Peisa | 27:13 | ||
418 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +7:43 | Jouni Koljonen | 27:13 | ||
419 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +7:46 | Öyvind Drage | 27:16 | ||
420 | OK77 4 (552) | +7:47 | Juha Kankaanpää | 27:17 | ||
421 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +7:49 | Kai Kamila | 27:19 | ||
422 | Turun NMKY (615) | +7:51 | Joni Holmroos | 27:21 | ||
423 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +7:52 | Juhani Lehtinen | 27:22 | ||
424 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +7:53 | Mikko Palosaari | 27:23 | ||
425 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +7:56 | Fredrik Blomster | 27:26 | ||
426 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +7:56 | Emma Bjessmo | 27:26 | ||
427 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +7:57 | Atte Komonen | 27:27 | ||
428 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +7:58 | Daniel Carlson Bjernald | 27:28 | ||
429 | Kuusiston Jylhä (657) | +7:58 | Jukka Toivanen | 27:28 | ||
430 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +7:59 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 27:29 | ||
431 | OUSA (1509) | +7:59 | Naess Jan Erik | 27:29 | ||
432 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +8:00 | Jani Isoluoma | 27:30 | ||
433 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +8:01 | Saku Ylijoki | 27:31 | ||
434 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +8:02 | Ville Maksimainen | 27:32 | ||
435 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +8:02 | Mikko Haikonen | 27:32 | ||
436 | Siikaisten Sisu (473) | +8:03 | Kalle Peltomäki | 27:33 | ||
437 | SK Mortis (717) | +8:04 | Pasi Auvinen | 27:34 | ||
438 | Kauhavan Wisa (478) | +8:05 | Henrikki Hakala | 27:35 | ||
439 | Birkenes IL (584) | +8:05 | Lars Jöran Sundsdal | 27:35 | ||
440 | Luonnontutkijat (713) | +8:07 | Matti Pellikka | 27:37 | ||
441 | Rastiketut (353) | +8:08 | Janne Matikainen | 27:38 | ||
442 | Wanhat weikot yr. (470) | +8:09 | Antti Mäkinen | 27:39 | ||
443 | Alatornion Pirkat (644) | +8:10 | Antti Kalapudas | 27:40 | ||
444 | Kaukaan Lyly (572) | +8:12 | Sami Turunen | 27:42 | ||
445 | OK Kapa (157) | +8:14 | Janis Ruksans | 27:44 | ||
446 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +8:15 | Jeppe Koivula | 27:45 | ||
447 | Alahärmän Kisa (386) | +8:16 | Juha Ekola | 27:46 | ||
448 | SuvunSuunta (458) | +8:18 | Kimmo Karhu | 27:48 | ||
449 | Firstbeat (947) | +8:18 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 27:48 | ||
450 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +8:20 | Antti Lindqvist | 27:50 | ||
451 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +8:21 | Jukka Väyrynen | 27:51 | ||
452 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (531) | +8:23 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 27:53 | ||
453 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +8:23 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 27:53 | ||
454 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (782) | +8:25 | Jussi Hietala | 27:55 | ||
455 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +8:26 | Juho Lehtimäki | 27:56 | ||
456 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (906) | +8:28 | Seppo Särkkä | 27:58 | ||
457 | OK Meridians 3 (555) | +8:28 | Jekabs Knets | 27:58 | ||
458 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +8:30 | Jussi Korhonen | 28:00 | ||
459 | Panssariprikaati (273) | +8:30 | Mika Hakala | 28:00 | ||
460 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162) | +8:31 | Joni Solonen | 28:01 | ||
461 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +8:31 | Lassi Väänänen | 28:01 | ||
462 | Danish Military Team (301) | +8:32 | Jeppe Andersen | 28:02 | ||
463 | OK Kurmis (504) | +8:33 | Andis Laveikis TS | 28:03 | ||
464 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836) | +8:36 | Esko Harila | 28:06 | ||
465 | Petolintu (437) | +8:38 | Mikko Sane | 28:08 | ||
466 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +8:40 | Tatu Piiparinen | 28:10 | ||
467 | 86. Kadettikurssi (515) | +8:41 | Antti Jäppinen | 28:11 | ||
468 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +8:42 | Pasi Hongisto | 28:12 | ||
469 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +8:42 | Aapo Häkkinen | 28:12 | ||
470 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (604) | +8:43 | Katri Lylynperä | 28:13 | ||
471 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (669) | +8:44 | Janis Brizs | 28:14 | ||
472 | Tuuripellet (526) | +8:45 | Raiko Pousi | 28:15 | ||
473 | OC Puisto (582) | +8:45 | Jari Siitonen | 28:15 | ||
474 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (651) | +8:45 | Petja Jantunen | 28:15 | ||
475 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +8:47 | Sami Nuuttila | 28:17 | ||
476 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +8:48 | Ville Mäkelä | 28:18 | ||
477 | Pullin serkut (530) | +8:48 | Hannu Pulli | 28:18 | ||
478 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +8:49 | Thomas Egger | 28:19 | ||
479 | Palokan Partiolaiset (786) | +8:49 | Miika Utter | 28:19 | ||
480 | OK77 3 (692) | +8:50 | Alexander Frey | 28:20 | ||
481 | Kiljavan opisto (1346) | +8:50 | Jaakko Juntunen | 28:20 | ||
482 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (465) | +8:51 | Tapani Partanen | 28:21 | ||
483 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +8:52 | Ville Taussi | 28:22 | ||
484 | Fryazino (366) | +8:52 | Dmitry Senin | 28:22 | ||
485 | Pyhät Miehet (320) | +8:54 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 28:24 | ||
486 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +8:55 | Markus Siivola | 28:25 | ||
487 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +8:55 | Pekka Sorjonen | 28:25 | ||
488 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +8:56 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 28:26 | ||
489 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (745) | +8:56 | Harri Hytönen | 28:26 | ||
490 | Ex-Legends (313) | +8:57 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 28:27 | ||
491 | Kartankiertäjät (850) | +8:57 | Pasi Sillanpää | 28:27 | ||
492 | Täsmis-Team (911) | +8:58 | Toni Huuskonen | 28:28 | ||
493 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +8:59 | Jukka Vertainen | 28:29 | ||
494 | Laihian Luja 2 (549) | +9:00 | Reima Rajala | 28:30 | ||
495 | OK Klemmingen 2 (967) | +9:02 | Simon Jansson Järpling | 28:32 | ||
496 | Karjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155) | +9:04 | Arto Vesamo | 28:34 | ||
497 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423) | +9:04 | Aki Lehtinen | 28:34 | ||
498 | Rasti 88 (303) | +9:06 | Vesa Nokka | 28:36 | ||
499 | Navi 5 (791) | +9:06 | Harri Hintsanen | 28:36 | ||
500 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (534) | +9:08 | Mikko Rautio | 28:38 | ||
501 | Närpes OK (321) | +9:09 | Christoffer Smeds | 28:39 | ||
502 | Valtra (764) | +9:10 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 28:40 | ||
503 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +9:11 | Samu Takanen | 28:41 | ||
504 | Pargas IF (201) | +9:11 | Mika Honkasalo | 28:41 | ||
505 | Fujitsu (573) | +9:13 | Erno Paju | 28:43 | ||
506 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +9:15 | Joonas Notkola | 28:45 | ||
507 | OK Vöru (207) | +9:16 | Einar Luup | 28:46 | ||
508 | Peikot Hiihto (453) | +9:16 | Antti Lumme | 28:46 | ||
509 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +9:19 | Olli Laatikainen | 28:49 | ||
510 | Pikku Hukat (521) | +9:23 | Johan Ryding | 28:53 | ||
511 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +9:24 | Petri Alvoittu | 28:54 | ||
512 | Kyrös-Rasti (635) | +9:26 | Netta Rajamäki | 28:56 | ||
513 | Rempsun Metalli (649) | +9:29 | Riina Liuha | 28:59 | ||
514 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +9:30 | Janne Hjort | 29:00 | ||
515 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +9:32 | Christopher Wihlestedt | 29:02 | ||
516 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +9:33 | Andr Bruguire | 29:03 | ||
517 | IK Falken 2 (711) | +9:35 | Christoffer Melin | 29:05 | ||
518 | OK Pizzasalladland (1537) | +9:36 | Simon Börjesson | 29:06 | ||
519 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +9:36 | Miika Irtola | 29:06 | ||
520 | Wing OK (545) | +9:37 | Asbjörn Magnus Midtbö | 29:07 | ||
521 | SAL (1332) | +9:39 | Kimmo Berg | 29:09 | ||
522 | CAT mix (1392) | +9:39 | Abel Ledesma | 29:09 | ||
523 | Konserni (873) | +9:41 | Olli Siren | 29:11 | ||
524 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013) | +9:43 | Joni Tenhunen | 29:13 | ||
525 | Aivan Sama (488) | +9:45 | Pasi Elolampi | 29:15 | ||
526 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638) | +9:45 | Jorma Harju | 29:15 | ||
527 | Korpisoturit (643) | +9:46 | Juha Juutila | 29:16 | ||
528 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1147) | +9:48 | Teemu Saarenpää | 29:18 | ||
529 | Hakuliset (703) | +9:49 | Saku Hakulinen | 29:19 | ||
530 | Piispan poijjat (1018) | +9:50 | Hans Tuominen | 29:20 | ||
531 | Espoon Suunta 8 (783) | +9:50 | Tuomas Teuri | 29:20 | ||
532 | Koovee 5 (235) | +9:51 | Hannu Sillanpää | 29:21 | ||
533 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +9:52 | Otto Saikkonen | 29:22 | ||
534 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +9:53 | Marko Hämäläinen | 29:23 | ||
535 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792) | +9:53 | Teemu Rostedt | 29:23 | ||
536 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (727) | +9:57 | Johan Blick | 29:27 | ||
537 | OK Botnia (212) | +9:58 | Linus Hansen | 29:28 | ||
538 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +9:59 | Pekka Lyytinen | 29:29 | ||
539 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +10:01 | Sami Nenonen | 29:31 | ||
540 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +10:02 | Pyry Huhtanen | 29:32 | ||
541 | 007Hyyppä (650) | +10:03 | Juho Hyyppä | 29:33 | ||
542 | Luolamiehet (675) | +10:03 | Tommi Ristinen | 29:33 | ||
543 | Enga (180) | +10:05 | Trond Lund | 29:35 | ||
544 | Kotipojat (950) | +10:05 | Anssi Tervonen | 29:35 | ||
545 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +10:07 | Marko Miettinen | 29:37 | ||
546 | SukK 83 (456) | +10:07 | Tatu Partanen | 29:37 | ||
547 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (267) | +10:08 | Tommi Roimela | 29:38 | ||
548 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (677) | +10:08 | Vesa Venäläinen | 29:38 | ||
549 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +10:10 | Masa Juutilainen | 29:40 | ||
550 | Navi 6 (774) | +10:11 | Sanni Marttinen | 29:41 | ||
551 | SK Uranus (1481) | +10:17 | Panu Hyvönen | 29:47 | ||
552 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +10:21 | Jussi Partanen | 29:51 | ||
553 | Modum OL (208) | +10:21 | Arno Grönhovd | 29:51 | ||
554 | Rakvere OK (617) | +10:23 | Ragnar Rooba | 29:53 | ||
555 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815) | +10:23 | Juha Härö | 29:53 | ||
556 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510) | +10:24 | Jesse Mäkinen | 29:54 | ||
557 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (730) | +10:24 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 29:54 | ||
558 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +10:25 | Vesa Enroth | 29:55 | ||
559 | Intersport (1325) | +10:26 | Lauri Pyykönen | 29:56 | ||
560 | Liperin Taimi (661) | +10:28 | Risto Karjalainen | 29:58 | ||
561 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +10:28 | Dennis Bräuer | 29:58 | ||
562 | Västerås SOK 2 (829) | +10:29 | David Torstensson | 29:59 | ||
563 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1477) | +10:29 | Heikki Räisänen | 29:59 | ||
564 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +10:32 | Panu Karhu | 30:02 | ||
565 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (754) | +10:32 | Jani Vahala | 30:02 | ||
566 | Orienta SKI-O (363) | +10:34 | Igor Tuzov | 30:04 | ||
567 | IK Auseklis 5 (405) | +10:35 | Peteris Hokonens | 30:05 | ||
568 | IK Auseklis 4 (704) | +10:35 | Alvis Lepiksons | 30:05 | ||
569 | Toimen Pojat (820) | +10:37 | Janne Peltola | 30:07 | ||
570 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166) | +10:37 | Noora Hyyrynen | 30:07 | ||
571 | SPYMS (778) | +10:38 | Jussi Miikki | 30:08 | ||
572 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +10:38 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 30:08 | ||
573 | Valmet Technologies (741) | +10:39 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 30:09 | ||
574 | Omega 2 (485) | +10:41 | Evgeniy Baranov | 30:11 | ||
575 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +10:43 | Miikka Tarkia | 30:13 | ||
576 | Ari Pojjaat (1054) | +10:43 | Henri Eloranta | 30:13 | ||
577 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1000) | +10:44 | Miikka Köykkä | 30:14 | ||
578 | Espoon Akilles 5 (953) | +10:44 | Henry Helle | 30:14 | ||
579 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (592) | +10:46 | Mika Lankinen | 30:16 | ||
580 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613) | +10:47 | Matti Kilpi | 30:17 | ||
581 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +10:48 | Johan Edenhamn | 30:18 | ||
582 | Ylä-Karjalan Poijat (1390) | +10:48 | Jouni Savolainen | 30:18 | ||
583 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +10:49 | Janne Hirvonen | 30:19 | ||
584 | Maasillat (982) | +10:49 | Tommi Maasilta | 30:19 | ||
585 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071) | +10:50 | Tommy-Roobert Öhman | 30:20 | ||
586 | Haukiputaan Heitto (614) | +10:51 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 30:21 | ||
587 | Helminiemen helmet (867) | +10:51 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 30:21 | ||
588 | Briksnis (656) | +10:52 | Girts Maulins | 30:22 | ||
589 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793) | +10:53 | Ville Mattila | 30:23 | ||
590 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (335) | +10:53 | Joonas Salminen | 30:23 | ||
591 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321) | +10:55 | Kari Manninen | 30:25 | ||
592 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359) | +10:55 | Simo Mänttäri | 30:25 | ||
593 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +10:56 | Eemeli Väisänen | 30:26 | ||
594 | Murut (494) | +10:57 | Tervo Susanna | 30:27 | ||
595 | YIT Rakennus (618) | +10:57 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 30:27 | ||
596 | Rasti 88 2 (706) | +10:58 | Jesse Ojala | 30:28 | ||
597 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +10:59 | Vesa Mäkelä | 30:29 | ||
598 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163) | +10:59 | Pasi Enqvist | 30:29 | ||
599 | Ilmatorjunta (601) | +11:01 | Antti Metsänvirta | 30:31 | ||
600 | SK Salla (896) | +11:01 | Janne Hänninen | 30:31 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |