Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | 32:11 | Miika Kirmula | 32:11 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +1 | Topi Raitanen | 32:12 | ||
3 | OK Trian (11) | +6 | Otto Simosas | 32:17 | ||
4 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +8 | Reiner Matthias | 32:19 | ||
5 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +9 | Robert Merl | 32:20 | ||
6 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +11 | Felix Späth | 32:22 | ||
7 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +14 | Ståle Gjelsten | 32:25 | ||
8 | IL Tyrving (49) | +15 | Wojciech Kowalski | 32:26 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +17 | Mikko Patana | 32:28 | ||
10 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +18 | Andris Jubelis | 32:29 | ||
11 | Halden SK (4) | +22 | Emil Wingstedt | 32:33 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +25 | Lukas Liland | 32:36 | ||
13 | OK Denseln (24) | +27 | Algirdas Bartekevicius | 32:38 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +28 | Max Peter Bejmer | 32:39 | ||
15 | OLV Baselland (69) | +32 | Timon Schweizer | 32:43 | ||
16 | Koovee (1) | +46 | Topi Anjala | 32:57 | ||
17 | Ärla IF (26) | +46 | Viktor Silvemark | 32:57 | ||
18 | MS Parma (10) | +47 | Yury Tambasau | 32:58 | ||
19 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +55 | Riccardo Rancan | 33:06 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +58 | Endijs D. Titomers | 33:09 | ||
21 | IGTISA (44) | +59 | Vilius Aleliunas | 33:10 | ||
22 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +1:01 | Alain Denzler | 33:12 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:01 | Philipp Sauter | 33:12 | ||
24 | Lynx (27) | +1:01 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 33:12 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +1:02 | Ben Michell | 33:13 | ||
26 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +1:03 | Jannis Schönleber | 33:14 | ||
27 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +1:13 | Duncan Coombs | 33:24 | ||
28 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +1:17 | Gene Beveridge | 33:28 | ||
29 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +1:17 | Sven Aschwanden | 33:28 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +1:20 | Lari Pernu | 33:31 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti (56) | +1:22 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | 33:33 | ||
32 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +1:23 | Marek Minar | 33:34 | ||
33 | Hestra IF (119) | +1:23 | Martin Ahlberger | 33:34 | ||
34 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +1:25 | Ivan Sirakov | 33:36 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +1:26 | Pascal Buchs | 33:37 | ||
36 | OK Raseborg (153) | +1:26 | Kuba Dragowski | 33:37 | ||
37 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +1:27 | Sergey Dobrynin | 33:38 | ||
38 | Trollelg (144) | +1:28 | Hallvard Seim Grövlen | 33:39 | ||
39 | Järla Orientering (14) | +1:29 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 33:40 | ||
40 | OK Hällen (77) | +1:29 | Maxime Rautünien | 33:40 | ||
41 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +1:30 | Juho Ylinen | 33:41 | ||
42 | Rehns BK (42) | +1:32 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 33:43 | ||
43 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +1:32 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 33:43 | ||
44 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +1:36 | Kari Varis | 33:47 | ||
45 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +1:37 | Carl Godager Kaas | 33:48 | ||
46 | Fossum IF (36) | +1:38 | Tim Robertson | 33:49 | ||
47 | Ol Norska (30) | +1:40 | Jonas Mathys | 33:51 | ||
48 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:43 | Giacomo Frattari | 33:54 | ||
49 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +1:44 | Alex Carcas | 33:55 | ||
50 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +1:46 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 33:57 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +1:48 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 33:59 | ||
52 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +1:50 | Otto Loukkalahti | 34:01 | ||
53 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +1:52 | Hector Haines | 34:03 | ||
54 | Ronneby OK (269) | +1:52 | Johannesson Henrik | 34:03 | ||
55 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +1:53 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 34:04 | ||
56 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +1:55 | Erik Liljequist | 34:06 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +1:55 | Henrik Löfås | 34:06 | ||
58 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +1:57 | Andrin Grndler | 34:08 | ||
59 | Koovee 2 (16) | +1:58 | Joni Hirvikallio | 34:09 | ||
60 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +2:00 | Joakim Eliasson | 34:11 | ||
61 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +2:00 | Nikita Somov | 34:11 | ||
62 | EUOC (167) | +2:01 | Jack Leitch | 34:12 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK (45) | +2:03 | Kristo Heinmann | 34:14 | ||
64 | OK Södertörn (95) | +2:03 | Gardner William | 34:14 | ||
65 | OK Tisaren (41) | +2:06 | Filip Jacobsson | 34:17 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +2:07 | Mathias Peter | 34:18 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +2:09 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 34:20 | ||
68 | Snättringe SK (145) | +2:11 | Flavio Poltera | 34:22 | ||
69 | Black Sea OK (81) | +2:12 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 34:23 | ||
70 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +2:14 | Marko Tölli | 34:25 | ||
71 | Nord West (198) | +2:15 | Daniil Kashin | 34:26 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +2:17 | Anssi Huostila | 34:28 | ||
73 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +2:18 | Juho Korpi | 34:29 | ||
74 | Långhundra IF (70) | +2:20 | Anton Forsberg | 34:31 | ||
75 | OK!Sport (422) | +2:20 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 34:31 | ||
76 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +2:21 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 34:32 | ||
77 | German Junior Team (598) | +2:22 | Ole Hennsler | 34:33 | ||
78 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +2:24 | Scott Fraser | 34:35 | ||
79 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +2:25 | Otto Kaario | 34:36 | ||
80 | Koovee 3 (80) | +2:25 | Jonas Hubacek | 34:36 | ||
81 | Heming Orientering (110) | +2:25 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 34:36 | ||
82 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +2:26 | Pontus Karlsson | 34:37 | ||
83 | OK Linne (8) | +2:29 | Jakob Andersson | 34:40 | ||
84 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +2:31 | Toni Hatrvik | 34:42 | ||
85 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +2:34 | Ulrik Nordberg | 34:45 | ||
86 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +2:37 | Patrik Horak | 34:48 | ||
87 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +2:38 | Andreas Sölberg | 34:49 | ||
88 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +2:38 | Jaagup Truusalu | 34:49 | ||
89 | OK Kåre (35) | +2:40 | Fredrik Mattsson | 34:51 | ||
90 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +2:40 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 34:51 | ||
91 | Nydalens SK (20) | +2:43 | Elias Jonsson | 34:54 | ||
92 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +2:43 | Linus Bohman | 34:54 | ||
93 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +2:43 | Mikko Hölsö | 34:54 | ||
94 | Rastivarsat (177) | +2:44 | Denis Grishman | 34:55 | ||
95 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +2:46 | Vesa Taanila | 34:57 | ||
96 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +2:46 | Simonas Krepsta | 34:57 | ||
97 | OK Ravinen (15) | +2:47 | Jonathan Crickmore | 34:58 | ||
98 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +2:48 | Martynas Tirlikas | 34:59 | ||
99 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +2:49 | Bryan Keely | 35:00 | ||
100 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +2:50 | Mikkel Sörensen | 35:01 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +2:50 | Heikki Toivio | 35:01 | ||
102 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +2:51 | Daniel Fehervari | 35:02 | ||
103 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +2:52 | Love Berzell | 35:03 | ||
104 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +2:54 | Philipp von Arx | 35:05 | ||
105 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +2:55 | Andreas Höye | 35:06 | ||
106 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +2:56 | Reinsons Alvis | 35:07 | ||
107 | Frol IL (7) | +2:58 | Stian Sundsvik | 35:09 | ||
108 | OK Ilves (401) | +3:01 | Vahur Teppan | 35:12 | ||
109 | OZONS OK 2 (304) | +3:03 | Daniels Karklins | 35:14 | ||
110 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +3:07 | Martin Djerf | 35:18 | ||
111 | OK Pölva Kobras (344) | +3:10 | Martin Simpson | 35:21 | ||
112 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +3:12 | Mika Rautanen | 35:23 | ||
113 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +3:13 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 35:24 | ||
114 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +3:13 | Juha Peltola | 35:24 | ||
115 | IF Sturla (290) | +3:15 | Sturla Frydenlund | 35:26 | ||
116 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +3:17 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 35:28 | ||
117 | Northern Wind (288) | +3:17 | Bogdan Rodionov | 35:28 | ||
118 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +3:19 | Mattias Nilsson | 35:30 | ||
119 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +3:22 | Rasmus Svantesson | 35:33 | ||
120 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +3:23 | Mikhail Chegarovski | 35:34 | ||
121 | OK Rodhen (68) | +3:27 | Dzmitry Krukov | 35:38 | ||
122 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +3:29 | Rickard Börjesson | 35:40 | ||
123 | IFK Umeå (67) | +3:32 | Hederskog Martin | 35:43 | ||
124 | Konnerud IL (117) | +3:33 | Jörgen Baklid | 35:44 | ||
125 | Asker SK (170) | +3:35 | Arntzen Sander | 35:46 | ||
126 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +3:36 | Ville Saikko | 35:47 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +3:37 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 35:48 | ||
128 | Navi (92) | +3:39 | Joonas Ahola | 35:50 | ||
129 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +3:39 | Daniel Koivisto | 35:50 | ||
130 | NTNUI (28) | +3:42 | Simen Aamodt | 35:53 | ||
131 | Rastikarhut (253) | +3:42 | Pyry Willman | 35:53 | ||
132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +3:43 | Nils Eyer | 35:54 | ||
133 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +3:45 | Jan Zhanal | 35:56 | ||
134 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +3:46 | Olli Huhtinen | 35:57 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +3:48 | Samu Lehtola | 35:59 | ||
136 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +3:50 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 36:01 | ||
137 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +3:51 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 36:02 | ||
138 | Legenda (277) | +3:52 | Stepan Malinovskiy | 36:03 | ||
139 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +3:54 | Lukas Meier | 36:05 | ||
140 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +4:00 | Kerrin Rattray | 36:11 | ||
141 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +4:09 | Niklas Heikkilä | 36:20 | ||
142 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +4:11 | Fredrik Nilsson | 36:22 | ||
143 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +4:12 | Lassi Vaismaa | 36:23 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +4:13 | Aki Kauppinen | 36:24 | ||
145 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +4:16 | Marius Landsem Melhus | 36:27 | ||
146 | Nyköpings OK 2 (299) | +4:16 | Philip Carlsson | 36:27 | ||
147 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +4:21 | Aaro Aho | 36:32 | ||
148 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +4:28 | Väinö Venetjoki | 36:39 | ||
149 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +4:37 | Samuel Keller | 36:48 | ||
150 | IK Auseklis (196) | +4:43 | Andris Gailis | 36:54 | ||
151 | OZONS OK (174) | +4:45 | Martins Skujenieks | 36:56 | ||
152 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +4:46 | Edvard Sundman | 36:57 | ||
153 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +4:50 | Evgenii Artemov | 37:01 | ||
154 | Azuolas (193) | +4:52 | Mantas Rimkus | 37:03 | ||
155 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +4:53 | Tuomas Hapola | 37:04 | ||
156 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +4:55 | Hugo Eriksson | 37:06 | ||
157 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +5:02 | Lukas Diener | 37:13 | ||
158 | Rånäs OK (586) | +5:02 | John Larsson | 37:13 | ||
159 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +5:03 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 37:14 | ||
160 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +5:03 | Jonas Jern | 37:14 | ||
161 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +5:05 | Eskil Schöning | 37:16 | ||
162 | IF Femman (100) | +5:05 | Christian Kronberg | 37:16 | ||
163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +5:06 | Luukas Valtonen | 37:17 | ||
164 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +5:08 | Marko Loukkalahti | 37:19 | ||
165 | Täby OK (171) | +5:08 | Johan Herbert | 37:19 | ||
166 | Kangasala SK 3 (90) | +5:10 | Jarkko Liuha | 37:21 | ||
167 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +5:10 | Anton Bordiukov | 37:21 | ||
168 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +5:11 | Luis Sanchez Serrano | 37:22 | ||
169 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +5:11 | Topi Huttunen | 37:22 | ||
170 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +5:12 | Nikita Karpunin | 37:23 | ||
171 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +5:13 | Jari Välikorpi | 37:24 | ||
172 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +5:15 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 37:26 | ||
173 | Skogslöparna (189) | +5:16 | Benjamin Näslund | 37:27 | ||
174 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +5:16 | Otakar Hirs | 37:27 | ||
175 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +5:17 | Peter Makki Erichsen | 37:28 | ||
176 | Haninge SOK (399) | +5:18 | Felix Persson | 37:29 | ||
177 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +5:18 | Antonio Lopez Lopez | 37:29 | ||
178 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +5:19 | Aapo Viippola | 37:30 | ||
179 | OK Orion (48) | +5:20 | Ola Andersson | 37:31 | ||
180 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +5:21 | John Gunnarsson | 37:32 | ||
181 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +5:21 | Oscars Vångell | 37:32 | ||
182 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +5:21 | Kirill Komarov | 37:32 | ||
183 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +5:23 | Valtteri Rantala | 37:34 | ||
184 | Omega (227) | +5:24 | Alexander Kamalov | 37:35 | ||
185 | Nord West 2 (633) | +5:25 | Viacheslav Martunovskii | 37:36 | ||
186 | OK Ogre (94) | +5:26 | Edgars Ustinovs | 37:37 | ||
187 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +5:26 | Antti Turpeinen | 37:37 | ||
188 | OK Kolmården (721) | +5:27 | Oskar Leinonen | 37:38 | ||
189 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +5:29 | Aleksi Härkönen | 37:40 | ||
190 | Catalonia Team (181) | +5:30 | Pau Llorens | 37:41 | ||
191 | Kuzmolovo 110 (300) | +5:30 | Alexander Simanov | 37:41 | ||
192 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +5:30 | Markus Pörsti | 37:41 | ||
193 | OK Saldus (161) | +5:32 | Atis Reskis | 37:43 | ||
194 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +5:32 | Leevi Keronen | 37:43 | ||
195 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +5:34 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 37:45 | ||
196 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +5:35 | Samuli Schroderus | 37:46 | ||
197 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +5:37 | Carl Emil Kovsted | 37:48 | ||
198 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +5:39 | Iisak Helander | 37:50 | ||
199 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +5:39 | Nico Kerkola | 37:50 | ||
200 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +5:42 | Raino Pesu | 37:53 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |