< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | SPYMS (778) | +16:35 | Jussi Miikki | 48:46 | ||
602 | Vuorenveikot (1023) | +16:37 | Johanna Viilo | 48:48 | ||
603 | IK Örnen (966) | +16:38 | Lauri Lamminpää | 48:49 | ||
604 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (439) | +16:39 | Juha Koivusalo | 48:50 | ||
605 | Haukiputaan Heitto (614) | +16:42 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 48:53 | ||
606 | Rastikarhut 3 (415) | +16:42 | Pekka Aalto | 48:53 | ||
607 | Aivan Sama (488) | +16:43 | Pasi Elolampi | 48:54 | ||
608 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483) | +16:44 | Panu Kangas | 48:55 | ||
609 | OC Harharetki (877) | +16:45 | Ville Helenius | 48:56 | ||
610 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +16:47 | Sakari Warro | 48:58 | ||
611 | Nord West 3 (581) | +16:48 | VITALII FEDOROV | 48:59 | ||
612 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +16:50 | Janne Hirvonen | 49:01 | ||
613 | Koovee 6 (423) | +16:53 | Arttu Malmlund | 49:04 | ||
614 | Karjaan Ura 2 (864) | +16:56 | Jutta Jussila | 49:07 | ||
615 | MADROG (457) | +17:00 | Thomas Nyholm | 49:11 | ||
616 | Kangasala SK 5 (993) | +17:01 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 49:12 | ||
617 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +17:02 | Henri Lehtomaa | 49:13 | ||
618 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +17:02 | Valtteri Veikkola | 49:13 | ||
619 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166) | +17:03 | Noora Hyyrynen | 49:14 | ||
620 | Rastipukit (479) | +17:05 | Mika Levonen | 49:16 | ||
621 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359) | +17:05 | Simo Mänttäri | 49:16 | ||
622 | Juntit OK (349) | +17:08 | Tomi Maksimainen | 49:19 | ||
623 | Navi 6 (774) | +17:08 | Sanni Marttinen | 49:19 | ||
624 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +17:08 | Risto Haverinen | 49:19 | ||
625 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +17:09 | Audun Wanvik Haugen | 49:20 | ||
626 | Luonnonvarakeskus (660) | +17:10 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 49:21 | ||
627 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1104) | +17:10 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 49:21 | ||
628 | Tacton Systems AB (1426) | +17:12 | Andre Sahlsten | 49:23 | ||
629 | Eränaali (988) | +17:13 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 49:24 | ||
630 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +17:13 | Mika Ovaskainen | 49:24 | ||
631 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +17:16 | Einars Sillers | 49:27 | ||
632 | Endurance (788) | +17:16 | Mikko Luusalo | 49:27 | ||
633 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +17:16 | Olli Kara | 49:27 | ||
634 | Ilmatorjunta (601) | +17:17 | Antti Metsänvirta | 49:28 | ||
635 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +17:17 | Tuomas Väinä | 49:28 | ||
636 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (335) | +17:18 | Joonas Salminen | 49:29 | ||
637 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307) | +17:19 | Simo Siltanen | 49:30 | ||
638 | PTZ-O (1581) | +17:21 | Andrei Kulbachko | 49:32 | ||
639 | Kaukaa haettu (689) | +17:23 | Ville Virta | 49:34 | ||
640 | Toimen Pojat (820) | +17:24 | Janne Peltola | 49:35 | ||
641 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163) | +17:24 | Pasi Enqvist | 49:35 | ||
642 | Lynx 5 (477) | +17:25 | Sami Kivilaakso | 49:36 | ||
643 | SK Vuoksi 3 (444) | +17:28 | Jorma Ojalainen | 49:39 | ||
644 | Settiäijät (480) | +17:29 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 49:40 | ||
645 | OK Jorren (585) | +17:30 | Henrik Backman | 49:41 | ||
646 | TP Industrials (917) | +17:30 | Antti Piesanen | 49:41 | ||
647 | OK77 3 (692) | +17:32 | Alexander Frey | 49:43 | ||
648 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +17:32 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 49:43 | ||
649 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321) | +17:32 | Kari Manninen | 49:43 | ||
650 | YIT Rakennus (618) | +17:34 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 49:45 | ||
651 | Västerås SOK 2 (829) | +17:35 | David Torstensson | 49:46 | ||
652 | SCA Finland (853) | +17:36 | Antti Syrjänen | 49:47 | ||
653 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (805) | +17:38 | Tero Rannila | 49:49 | ||
654 | IK Auseklis 5 (405) | +17:38 | Peteris Hokonens | 49:49 | ||
655 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +17:39 | Benjamin Kyngäs | 49:50 | ||
656 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1000) | +17:40 | Miikka Köykkä | 49:51 | ||
657 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815) | +17:40 | Juha Härö | 49:51 | ||
658 | Bertelin pojat (280) | +17:41 | Juho Peltokorpi | 49:52 | ||
659 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241) | +17:43 | Jouni Karetjoki | 49:54 | ||
660 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +17:44 | Kalle Häkkinen | 49:55 | ||
661 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (462) | +17:46 | Harri Koski | 49:57 | ||
662 | Ark United (746) | +17:48 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 49:59 | ||
663 | Hukka Suunta (766) | +17:48 | Marko Rajala | 49:59 | ||
664 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +17:49 | Eki Munukka | 50:00 | ||
665 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695) | +17:50 | Juuso Västilä | 50:01 | ||
666 | Cadpool (1135) | +17:50 | Teemu Hartman | 50:01 | ||
667 | Rastitykki (568) | +17:52 | Mika Martikainen | 50:03 | ||
668 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613) | +17:52 | Matti Kilpi | 50:03 | ||
669 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (541) | +17:55 | Eero Hyppänen | 50:06 | ||
670 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +17:56 | Julius Hakkarainen | 50:07 | ||
671 | Ari Pojjaat (1054) | +17:57 | Henri Eloranta | 50:08 | ||
672 | Joen Suunta (658) | +17:58 | Jouni Päivinen | 50:09 | ||
673 | NCS Sport (748) | +18:00 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 50:11 | ||
674 | Rasti 88 2 (706) | +18:01 | Jesse Ojala | 50:12 | ||
675 | Teuvo goes 80s (1122) | +18:01 | Henri Äijö | 50:12 | ||
676 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (365) | +18:02 | Hannes Poolamets | 50:13 | ||
677 | IF Minken (699) | +18:04 | Toni Wik | 50:15 | ||
678 | Espoon Suunta 5 (341) | +18:07 | Henrik Palmen | 50:18 | ||
679 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412) | +18:07 | Mikko Halonen | 50:18 | ||
680 | JOKA (312) | +18:11 | Erki Pellja | 50:22 | ||
681 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793) | +18:11 | Ville Mattila | 50:22 | ||
682 | Pelikassit (430) | +18:15 | Antti Koskela | 50:26 | ||
683 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +18:17 | Jonas Lindholm | 50:28 | ||
684 | Pihkaniskat 4 (929) | +18:17 | Nike Ahokainen | 50:28 | ||
685 | Rastin Pojat (1406) | +18:17 | Jussi Borgenström | 50:28 | ||
686 | Turska (909) | +18:18 | Markus Heikkilä | 50:29 | ||
687 | Beach Boys (540) | +18:20 | Timo Kokkila | 50:31 | ||
688 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (612) | +18:22 | Jussi Lassila | 50:33 | ||
689 | Halsuan Toivo (674) | +18:23 | Petri Kauppinen | 50:34 | ||
690 | Jälkijäristys (1400) | +18:23 | Adam Vilpponen | 50:34 | ||
691 | Hiiltosiskot (562) | +18:25 | Saara Kukkonen | 50:36 | ||
692 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +18:27 | Mikko Koutonen | 50:38 | ||
693 | Hönöt SK (1051) | +18:27 | Mika Siikaluoma | 50:38 | ||
694 | Murut (494) | +18:29 | Tervo Susanna | 50:40 | ||
695 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065) | +18:31 | Markus Autio | 50:42 | ||
696 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1129) | +18:31 | Joonatan Seppänen | 50:42 | ||
697 | Epilän Esa (520) | +18:32 | Otto Ruusunen | 50:43 | ||
698 | Lohimaan Rasti (776) | +18:33 | Pekka Koponen | 50:44 | ||
699 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1010) | +18:34 | Olli Heinikoski | 50:45 | ||
700 | Turun Sinikotkat (1288) | +18:34 | Villiam Saarinen | 50:45 | ||
701 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +18:36 | Vesa Mäkelä | 50:47 | ||
702 | Järfälla OK (148) | +18:37 | Nils Edvardsson | 50:48 | ||
703 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1411) | +18:38 | Tuuli Suutari | 50:49 | ||
704 | SK Mortis 2 (1572) | +18:39 | Jukka Rusanen | 50:50 | ||
705 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1243) | +18:40 | Jouni Luhtala | 50:51 | ||
706 | Rässi-Rasti (785) | +18:40 | Väinö Friman | 50:51 | ||
707 | OK KPO (761) | +18:41 | Petri Harsunen | 50:52 | ||
708 | Syvä pummi (1167) | +18:43 | Takala| | 50:54 | ||
709 | Rajaveljet (709) | +18:44 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 50:55 | ||
710 | Navi 9 (1024) | +18:44 | Jari Stockus | 50:55 | ||
711 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +18:45 | Eveliina Nykänen | 50:56 | ||
712 | Sappi Kirkniemi (356) | +18:46 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 50:57 | ||
713 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1152) | +18:46 | Joni Mustonen | 50:57 | ||
714 | OK EMitVit (1427) | +18:46 | Vesa Heikkilä | 50:57 | ||
715 | Muuramen Rasti (707) | +18:47 | Mikael Gull | 50:58 | ||
716 | OK Arona 2 (596) | +18:48 | Raivis Truhanovs | 50:59 | ||
717 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +18:48 | Ville Ahvenainen | 50:59 | ||
718 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (451) | +18:48 | Lauri Lindberg | 50:59 | ||
719 | Pekan Perhoset (875) | +18:49 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 51:00 | ||
720 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +18:49 | Tomy Janssens | 51:00 | ||
721 | Indre Östfold OK (305) | +18:51 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 51:02 | ||
722 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (681) | +18:51 | Petri Tonteri | 51:02 | ||
723 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (577) | +18:53 | Matti Tarkkanen | 51:04 | ||
724 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +18:55 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 51:06 | ||
725 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (731) | +18:55 | Erkki Linna | 51:06 | ||
726 | Kerkesix (627) | +18:57 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 51:08 | ||
727 | Roosan kuntokoulu (1466) | +18:58 | Valtteri Laine | 51:09 | ||
728 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +18:59 | Jarkko Mäkelä | 51:10 | ||
729 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (291) | +18:59 | Antti Heinola | 51:10 | ||
730 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114) | +19:01 | Mitja Lievonen | 51:12 | ||
731 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +19:01 | Olli Järvinen | 51:12 | ||
732 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313) | +19:01 | Veijo Heikkinen | 51:12 | ||
733 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (696) | +19:02 | Jouni Saranpää | 51:13 | ||
734 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1532) | +19:03 | Ville Inkeri | 51:14 | ||
735 | RasTiimi 2 (579) | +19:04 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 51:15 | ||
736 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1508) | +19:05 | Uolevi Nurmi | 51:16 | ||
737 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474) | +19:06 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 51:17 | ||
738 | Karjalan Käki (1561) | +19:07 | Aleksi Inkinen | 51:18 | ||
739 | Skarpnäcks OL (412) | +19:09 | Roland Persson | 51:20 | ||
740 | Kokousyhdistys (1470) | +19:09 | Timo Saloranta | 51:20 | ||
741 | 000 Voorumi (1035) | +19:11 | Jouko Riihonen | 51:22 | ||
742 | Lauttakylän Luja (522) | +19:13 | Heikki Norri | 51:24 | ||
743 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1310) | +19:14 | Anssi Kokkonen | 51:25 | ||
744 | OK TON (466) | +19:15 | Raivo Laanemets | 51:26 | ||
745 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +19:16 | Juuso Tapanainen | 51:27 | ||
746 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +19:16 | Esko Huhta | 51:27 | ||
747 | OK Prguphja (722) | +19:17 | Tarmo Lillsoo | 51:28 | ||
748 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (727) | +19:21 | Johan Blick | 51:32 | ||
749 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +19:21 | Ville Keränen | 51:32 | ||
750 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (454) | +19:22 | Jukka Aho | 51:33 | ||
751 | Vauhtiveijarit (400) | +19:23 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 51:34 | ||
752 | Iisu (662) | +19:24 | Markku Loukusa | 51:35 | ||
753 | Rasti-Hyry (298) | +19:25 | Timo Partanen | 51:36 | ||
754 | IL Tyrving 3 (550) | +19:26 | Egil Eide | 51:37 | ||
755 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551) | +19:27 | Antti Sainio | 51:38 | ||
756 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (824) | +19:28 | Matti Huotari | 51:39 | ||
757 | Ylä-Karjalan Poijat (1390) | +19:29 | Jouni Savolainen | 51:40 | ||
758 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (362) | +19:30 | Jani Keto | 51:41 | ||
759 | Pargas IF 1997 (1596) | +19:31 | Jaska Järvistö | 51:42 | ||
760 | Team Azure (705) | +19:32 | Teemu Vidgren | 51:43 | ||
761 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1046) | +19:33 | Tapio Lepikkö | 51:44 | ||
762 | Sievin Sisu (927) | +19:34 | Markus Päivärintä | 51:45 | ||
763 | OK Trian 7 (863) | +19:36 | Valtteri Alanko | 51:47 | ||
764 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (999) | +19:37 | Anton Strandberg | 51:48 | ||
765 | Team SOSE (1078) | +19:37 | Hilla Rudanko | 51:48 | ||
766 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +19:39 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 51:50 | ||
767 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +19:40 | Veikka Annila | 51:51 | ||
768 | PK Racing Team (683) | +19:41 | Teemu Pietilä | 51:52 | ||
769 | Rasti K18 (1064) | +19:41 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 51:52 | ||
770 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (816) | +19:42 | Ari Palo | 51:53 | ||
771 | Laihian Luja 3 (628) | +19:43 | Anttoni Patana | 51:54 | ||
772 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (756) | +19:45 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 51:56 | ||
773 | Espoon Akilles 5 (953) | +19:45 | Henry Helle | 51:56 | ||
774 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +19:46 | Matti Toivio | 51:57 | ||
775 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (924) | +19:47 | Jukka Viero | 51:58 | ||
776 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1011) | +19:48 | Marko Isoaho | 51:59 | ||
777 | Västerås SOK (369) | +19:49 | Erik Nallgård | 52:00 | ||
778 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +19:51 | Smits Edijs | 52:02 | ||
779 | OK77 5 (868) | +19:52 | Lauri Kenttä | 52:03 | ||
780 | Pieksämäen Veikot (1580) | +19:52 | Kari Köninki | 52:03 | ||
781 | Rasti/C (1415) | +19:53 | Juha Toivonen | 52:04 | ||
782 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1077) | +19:54 | Jari Simola | 52:05 | ||
783 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +19:55 | Julian Engeser | 52:06 | ||
784 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (517) | +19:57 | Jani Räisänen | 52:08 | ||
785 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (725) | +19:58 | Kari Koivisto | 52:09 | ||
786 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (847) | +19:58 | Timo Hyppänen | 52:09 | ||
787 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1052) | +19:58 | Reijo Mattila | 52:09 | ||
788 | VR Suunnistajat (935) | +20:01 | Mikke Maronen | 52:12 | ||
789 | UNO SK-harraste (611) | +20:03 | Jori Falkstedt | 52:14 | ||
790 | Nikkelverk BIL (1407) | +20:03 | Christina White | 52:14 | ||
791 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (525) | +20:05 | Kari Hara | 52:16 | ||
792 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (825) | +20:05 | Jouko Lehtinen | 52:16 | ||
793 | Musta Neliö (623) | +20:07 | Joakim Pyttynen | 52:18 | ||
794 | ÅF (1021) | +20:08 | Ville-Mikko Ojala | 52:19 | ||
795 | Digita (1206) | +20:08 | Tuomas Seppälä | 52:19 | ||
796 | Vakka-Rasti (1022) | +20:10 | Roope Ruusuvuori | 52:21 | ||
797 | Neliveto (803) | +20:12 | Miia Taini | 52:23 | ||
798 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1119) | +20:12 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 52:23 | ||
799 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +20:14 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 52:25 | ||
800 | Lounapartio (1161) | +20:15 | Arttu Arponen | 52:26 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |