< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | FullFit Team (1385) | +32:56 | Kristian Sotti | 1:27:17 | ||
802 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432) | +32:57 | Tuomas Säily | 1:27:18 | ||
803 | Team Gulo gulo (1088) | +32:58 | Juha Ruusu | 1:27:19 | ||
804 | Närpes OK 2 (645) | +33:40 | Saara Norrgrann | 1:28:01 | ||
805 | Kuikan samoilijat (578) | +33:50 | Jarmo Sireeni | 1:28:11 | ||
806 | Evoke Natural Goods (1489) | +33:57 | Hilla Stenlund | 1:28:18 | ||
807 | X-Boomarit (1318) | +34:01 | Samuli Vanne | 1:28:22 | ||
808 | Omega 3 (1200) | +34:10 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 1:28:31 | ||
809 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440) | +34:30 | Timo Lehtonen | 1:28:51 | ||
810 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (841) | +34:42 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:29:03 | ||
811 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474) | +34:42 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 1:29:03 | ||
812 | TosiMiehet (576) | +34:54 | Riitta Mattila | 1:29:15 | ||
813 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (948) | +34:57 | Pekka Vornanen | 1:29:18 | ||
814 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +34:58 | Ilkka Sormunen | 1:29:19 | ||
815 | Numppi Brothers (1227) | +35:00 | Markku Vehmas | 1:29:21 | ||
816 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190) | +35:01 | Arto Nikkilä | 1:29:22 | ||
817 | Team Allback (1317) | +35:03 | Tommi Brandstack | 1:29:24 | ||
818 | Västerås SOK (369) | +35:04 | Erik Nallgård | 1:29:25 | ||
819 | Ari Pojjaat (1054) | +35:06 | Henri Eloranta | 1:29:27 | ||
820 | Landis+Gyr (813) | +35:07 | Esa Tarkiainen | 1:29:28 | ||
821 | Urpon Rytky (758) | +35:08 | Peetu Saukkio | 1:29:29 | ||
822 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1214) | +35:14 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:29:35 | ||
823 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +35:15 | Antti Korhonen | 1:29:36 | ||
824 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +35:18 | Jani Ollikainen | 1:29:39 | ||
825 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +35:18 | Matti Pajari | 1:29:39 | ||
826 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973) | +35:21 | Jouko Reponen | 1:29:42 | ||
827 | Järvenpään Palo (729) | +35:23 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 1:29:44 | ||
828 | OK77 5 (868) | +35:25 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:29:46 | ||
829 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (634) | +35:27 | Sami Jussila | 1:29:48 | ||
830 | Team Rane Sport (1413) | +35:28 | Joni Jääskeläinen | 1:29:49 | ||
831 | Rastivarsat 2 (191) | +35:29 | Tuomo Niskanen | 1:29:50 | ||
832 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +35:29 | Julius Hakkarainen | 1:29:50 | ||
833 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +35:38 | Jenna Pajunen | 1:29:59 | ||
834 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +35:41 | Hannu Holappa | 1:30:02 | ||
835 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (525) | +35:48 | Kari Hara | 1:30:09 | ||
836 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +35:49 | Janne Erlund | 1:30:10 | ||
837 | Musta Neliö 2 (985) | +35:50 | Janne Tamminen | 1:30:11 | ||
838 | Haukijahtaajat (514) | +35:53 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:30:14 | ||
839 | J-Town O Bros (554) | +35:53 | Jimi Ansio | 1:30:14 | ||
840 | Mesikämmenet (714) | +35:57 | Tomi Huttunen | 1:30:18 | ||
841 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +35:58 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:30:19 | ||
842 | Lekapojat (1560) | +35:58 | Grunder William | 1:30:19 | ||
843 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (756) | +36:02 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 1:30:23 | ||
844 | Sweco (817) | +36:02 | Heikki Aalto | 1:30:23 | ||
845 | OK Saldus 2 (310) | +36:05 | Guntars Kikucs | 1:30:26 | ||
846 | Ringerike OL (285) | +36:07 | Lars Fjeldstad | 1:30:28 | ||
847 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1239) | +36:07 | Sergey Pasechnik | 1:30:28 | ||
848 | Pihkaniskat 3 (646) | +36:08 | Jari Kahiala | 1:30:29 | ||
849 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +36:09 | Samu Pietiläinen | 1:30:30 | ||
850 | Mustalammen Pallo (583) | +36:12 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:30:33 | ||
851 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +36:12 | Olli Järvinen | 1:30:33 | ||
852 | Futurice (1047) | +36:15 | Riku Valtasola | 1:30:36 | ||
853 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (725) | +36:16 | Kari Koivisto | 1:30:37 | ||
854 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (688) | +36:18 | Mika Piminäinen | 1:30:39 | ||
855 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (825) | +36:20 | Jouko Lehtinen | 1:30:41 | ||
856 | Tyrwään Woima (1361) | +36:23 | Riku Metsälä | 1:30:44 | ||
857 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1444) | +36:23 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 1:30:44 | ||
858 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (605) | +36:25 | Timo Valkonen | 1:30:46 | ||
859 | Rejlers (1265) | +36:25 | Timo Haltia | 1:30:46 | ||
860 | SK Määrämiehet (1514) | +36:28 | Juha Sipponen | 1:30:49 | ||
861 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671) | +36:31 | Juha Lerssi | 1:30:52 | ||
862 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (828) | +36:31 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 1:30:52 | ||
863 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (749) | +36:35 | Thomas Hellström | 1:30:56 | ||
864 | Suuntavaisto SK (860) | +36:35 | Janne Pirilä | 1:30:56 | ||
865 | UNO SK-harraste (611) | +36:40 | Jori Falkstedt | 1:31:01 | ||
866 | ViLLE Team (1465) | +36:40 | Riku Kajasilta | 1:31:01 | ||
867 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452) | +36:42 | Tarmo Oikarinen | 1:31:03 | ||
868 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435) | +36:42 | Minna Truhponen | 1:31:03 | ||
869 | Taxi Team (1512) | +36:44 | Antti Metsä | 1:31:05 | ||
870 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1077) | +36:44 | Jari Simola | 1:31:05 | ||
871 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +36:45 | Timo Etula | 1:31:06 | ||
872 | OK West (570) | +36:47 | Sander Blehner | 1:31:08 | ||
873 | MC Jymypallo (1375) | +36:48 | Mika Mikkola | 1:31:09 | ||
874 | OK Raseborg 2 (270) | +36:49 | Leif Haajanen | 1:31:10 | ||
875 | Team Lost (566) | +36:49 | Jan Hopearuoho | 1:31:10 | ||
876 | Piiroiset (1228) | +36:51 | Tatu Piiroinen | 1:31:12 | ||
877 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +36:52 | Tomi Tilli | 1:31:13 | ||
878 | Metsä Board Kyro (1526) | +36:53 | Sami Hakala | 1:31:14 | ||
879 | Antin Enkelit (1053) | +36:54 | Kauppinen Satu | 1:31:15 | ||
880 | FTA 2 (1342) | +36:55 | Sakari Mustalahti | 1:31:16 | ||
881 | Team Happonen (637) | +36:56 | Mikko Happonen | 1:31:17 | ||
882 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1055) | +36:56 | Jani Tikkanen | 1:31:17 | ||
883 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +36:57 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:31:18 | ||
884 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640) | +36:59 | Jari Himanka | 1:31:20 | ||
885 | TSE for the Future (1105) | +36:59 | Tapio Vepsäläinen | 1:31:20 | ||
886 | Lounapartio (1161) | +36:59 | Arttu Arponen | 1:31:20 | ||
887 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (849) | +37:00 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 1:31:21 | ||
888 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +37:01 | Aki Hietanen | 1:31:22 | ||
889 | Löytänen Rastit (672) | +37:03 | Ilpo Huolman | 1:31:24 | ||
890 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040) | +37:04 | Paul Gebbett | 1:31:25 | ||
891 | Metsä Forest (1158) | +37:04 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 1:31:25 | ||
892 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1119) | +37:05 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:31:26 | ||
893 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1335) | +37:06 | Jaakko Karvinen | 1:31:27 | ||
894 | Keravan Urheilijat (302) | +37:08 | Janne Syrjälä | 1:31:29 | ||
895 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (924) | +37:08 | Jukka Viero | 1:31:29 | ||
896 | OK Trian 6 (435) | +37:10 | Joakim Ståhl | 1:31:31 | ||
897 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (517) | +37:10 | Jani Räisänen | 1:31:31 | ||
898 | Oulun Reipas (789) | +37:12 | Juho Rankinen | 1:31:33 | ||
899 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1076) | +37:13 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:31:34 | ||
900 | Harhaveikot (780) | +37:15 | Ville Reinikainen | 1:31:36 | ||
901 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1340) | +37:15 | Joel Honkamaa | 1:31:36 | ||
902 | Jälkijäristys (1400) | +37:16 | Adam Vilpponen | 1:31:37 | ||
903 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (727) | +37:18 | Johan Blick | 1:31:39 | ||
904 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +37:19 | Tommi Nyman | 1:31:40 | ||
905 | Someron Esa 2 (1253) | +37:19 | Mikko Mattila | 1:31:40 | ||
906 | Lauttakylän Luja (522) | +37:20 | Heikki Norri | 1:31:41 | ||
907 | Team Tommila (719) | +37:21 | Teppo Tommila | 1:31:42 | ||
908 | MS Parma 9 (855) | +37:22 | Kimmo Valtonen | 1:31:43 | ||
909 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1218) | +37:22 | Arto Jokinen | 1:31:43 | ||
910 | Suunta-Veikot (1017) | +37:24 | Rami Helander | 1:31:45 | ||
911 | Verdal OK 2 (676) | +37:25 | Erik Fröseth | 1:31:46 | ||
912 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1323) | +37:25 | Ilari Saikkonen | 1:31:46 | ||
913 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +37:27 | Julian Engeser | 1:31:48 | ||
914 | Lepatiittos2 (938) | +37:27 | Taneli Töyli | 1:31:48 | ||
915 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1453) | +37:28 | Timo Rapeli | 1:31:49 | ||
916 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1565) | +37:29 | Jonne Lintunen | 1:31:50 | ||
917 | Puijon Pojat (670) | +37:31 | Matias Viitasalo | 1:31:52 | ||
918 | Bona Fide (682) | +37:32 | Vermo Siim | 1:31:53 | ||
919 | Functio Laesa (720) | +37:32 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:31:53 | ||
920 | Rastivarsat 3 (350) | +37:33 | Geza Molnar | 1:31:54 | ||
921 | ÅF (1021) | +37:34 | Ville-Mikko Ojala | 1:31:55 | ||
922 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +37:35 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 1:31:56 | ||
923 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1587) | +37:37 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:31:58 | ||
924 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1170) | +37:38 | Joona Holappa | 1:31:59 | ||
925 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (751) | +37:39 | Milla Lohikainen | 1:32:00 | ||
926 | TT226 (629) | +37:40 | Markus Kaikkonen | 1:32:01 | ||
927 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (859) | +37:42 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:32:03 | ||
928 | Tampereen Yritys (1579) | +37:43 | Turo Valkama | 1:32:04 | ||
929 | IBM Sport club (1396) | +37:48 | Joonas Jussila | 1:32:09 | ||
930 | Skipoli-KJK (1100) | +37:50 | Henri Pohjalainen | 1:32:11 | ||
931 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202) | +37:51 | Jussi Nikkanen | 1:32:12 | ||
932 | SK Porrassalmi (1462) | +37:51 | Petri Kuva | 1:32:12 | ||
933 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (759) | +37:51 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 1:32:12 | ||
934 | Rasti-Hukat (1171) | +37:52 | Kimmo Holappa | 1:32:13 | ||
935 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (553) | +37:53 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:32:14 | ||
936 | Navi 10 (858) | +37:53 | Kari Kilkki | 1:32:14 | ||
937 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1449) | +37:54 | Mika Leinonen | 1:32:15 | ||
938 | Oulun Raksa (765) | +37:57 | Markus Junes | 1:32:18 | ||
939 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1089) | +37:58 | Jari Schroderus | 1:32:19 | ||
940 | ESOn seniorit (1345) | +37:58 | Mika Kuronen | 1:32:19 | ||
941 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (881) | +38:01 | Tero Julkunen | 1:32:22 | ||
942 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (784) | +38:01 | Vesa Haikara | 1:32:22 | ||
943 | Jalasjärven Jalas (337) | +38:03 | Antti Kujala | 1:32:24 | ||
944 | Lemin Eskot (1123) | +38:03 | Jari Parviainen | 1:32:24 | ||
945 | Päälliköt (958) | +38:05 | Mika Damskägg | 1:32:26 | ||
946 | Pihkaniskat 8 (894) | +38:08 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:32:29 | ||
947 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154) | +38:08 | Juhana Kammonen | 1:32:29 | ||
948 | Nabla (794) | +38:09 | Markku Rissanen | 1:32:30 | ||
949 | Lets get LOST (957) | +38:10 | Benjamin Haavisto | 1:32:31 | ||
950 | IK Auseklis 2 (1165) | +38:13 | Davis Voicescuks | 1:32:34 | ||
951 | Dentina (1131) | +38:15 | Jussi Birling | 1:32:36 | ||
952 | OK Skarpdal (537) | +38:18 | Jenny Virtala | 1:32:39 | ||
953 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1258) | +38:21 | Janne Hänninen | 1:32:42 | ||
954 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898) | +38:21 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 1:32:42 | ||
955 | Ajokoirat (1145) | +38:24 | Markus Lindqvist | 1:32:45 | ||
956 | RAI lumnit (1421) | +38:26 | Jussi Sallinen | 1:32:47 | ||
957 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +38:26 | Antti Leppänen | 1:32:47 | ||
958 | Team Laardi (1278) | +38:27 | Mikko Tervajoki | 1:32:48 | ||
959 | Alanurmon Vire (1032) | +38:28 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 1:32:49 | ||
960 | MS Parma 8 (799) | +38:33 | Arttu Saarinen | 1:32:54 | ||
961 | Lapin Veikot (391) | +38:34 | Mikko Tilja | 1:32:55 | ||
962 | Turun Eränkävijät (1026) | +38:36 | Matti Ahola | 1:32:57 | ||
963 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (712) | +38:41 | Antti Rinkinen | 1:33:02 | ||
964 | Askolan Urheilijat (837) | +38:44 | Jarkko Tuomi | 1:33:05 | ||
965 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (608) | +38:47 | Toni Rannikko | 1:33:08 | ||
966 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (630) | +38:49 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:33:10 | ||
967 | Häröt Lampaat (474) | +38:49 | Antti Hurri | 1:33:10 | ||
968 | OK Trian 8 (678) | +38:52 | Sami Korhonen | 1:33:13 | ||
969 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (723) | +38:53 | Mika Tuononen | 1:33:14 | ||
970 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +38:55 | Kimmo Hongisto | 1:33:16 | ||
971 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (887) | +38:57 | Kalle Ruotsala | 1:33:18 | ||
972 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (889) | +38:59 | Ari Martikainen | 1:33:20 | ||
973 | Laakkonen.fi (1553) | +39:00 | Olli Mannila | 1:33:21 | ||
974 | eLadies (685) | +39:01 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:33:22 | ||
975 | Turengin Sarastus (735) | +39:01 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:33:22 | ||
976 | Wonkamiehet (915) | +39:03 | Jukka Lehto | 1:33:24 | ||
977 | AC Harharetki (962) | +39:03 | Mait Lukka | 1:33:24 | ||
978 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1052) | +39:08 | Reijo Mattila | 1:33:29 | ||
979 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818) | +39:09 | Jukka Koistinen | 1:33:30 | ||
980 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1204) | +39:11 | Petri Tarkiainen | 1:33:32 | ||
981 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1543) | +39:12 | Sasu Leinonen | 1:33:33 | ||
982 | Karjalainen (1394) | +39:16 | Jani Leinonen | 1:33:37 | ||
983 | Suunta Jurva 2 (987) | +39:18 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 1:33:39 | ||
984 | cloudriven.fi (907) | +39:19 | Tuomas Kesti | 1:33:40 | ||
985 | PET orienteering Finland (772) | +39:20 | Antti Jokinen | 1:33:41 | ||
986 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807) | +39:22 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:33:43 | ||
987 | Maarian Mahti 2 (561) | +39:24 | Kari Venho | 1:33:45 | ||
988 | Solita (1377) | +39:25 | Koivisto Teemu | 1:33:46 | ||
989 | Outotec (1401) | +39:25 | Petri Tikkanen | 1:33:46 | ||
990 | P-KR (459) | +39:27 | Mika Puujalka | 1:33:48 | ||
991 | X-suunnistajat (347) | +39:28 | Seppo Julkunen | 1:33:49 | ||
992 | Rannikkoprikaati (1545) | +39:29 | Matti Uotila | 1:33:50 | ||
993 | Navi 2 (223) | +39:30 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:33:51 | ||
994 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1146) | +39:32 | Mika Laaksonen | 1:33:53 | ||
995 | Rastiketut 2 (833) | +39:33 | Elias Nurmi | 1:33:54 | ||
996 | Nousiaisten Alku (653) | +39:34 | Mika Helander | 1:33:55 | ||
997 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1030) | +39:37 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:33:58 | ||
998 | Navi 7 (693) | +39:38 | Vesa Ihalainen | 1:33:59 | ||
999 | OK minne (1521) | +39:40 | Eero Hirvonen | 1:34:01 | ||
1000 | Team Proxion (1468) | +39:41 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:34:02 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |