Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | 1:06:57 | Sergey Dobrynin | 1:06:57 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +23 | Max Peter Bejmer | 1:07:20 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +24 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 1:07:21 | ||
4 | Hiisirasti (56) | +25 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | 1:07:22 | ||
5 | Halden SK (4) | +27 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:07:24 | ||
6 | IL Tyrving (49) | +30 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:07:27 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +31 | Alain Denzler | 1:07:28 | ||
8 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +33 | Robert Merl | 1:07:30 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +37 | Otto Loukkalahti | 1:07:34 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +42 | Mikko Patana | 1:07:39 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +44 | Pascal Buchs | 1:07:41 | ||
12 | Koovee (1) | +44 | Topi Anjala | 1:07:41 | ||
13 | OK Trian (11) | +45 | Otto Simosas | 1:07:42 | ||
14 | MS Parma (10) | +46 | Yury Tambasau | 1:07:43 | ||
15 | OLV Baselland (69) | +48 | Timon Schweizer | 1:07:45 | ||
16 | IGTISA (44) | +49 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:07:46 | ||
17 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +52 | Reiner Matthias | 1:07:49 | ||
18 | OK Denseln (24) | +55 | Algirdas Bartekevicius | 1:07:52 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (45) | +1:34 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:08:31 | ||
20 | Hestra IF (119) | +1:40 | Martin Ahlberger | 1:08:37 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +1:52 | Ben Michell | 1:08:49 | ||
22 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +1:59 | Riccardo Rancan | 1:08:56 | ||
23 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +2:00 | Miika Kirmula | 1:08:57 | ||
24 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +2:01 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:08:58 | ||
25 | Ärla IF (26) | +2:02 | Viktor Silvemark | 1:08:59 | ||
26 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +2:02 | Jannis Schönleber | 1:08:59 | ||
27 | Lynx (27) | +2:03 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:09:00 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +2:06 | Topi Raitanen | 1:09:03 | ||
29 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +2:12 | Gene Beveridge | 1:09:09 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (15) | +2:41 | Jonathan Crickmore | 1:09:38 | ||
31 | Koovee 2 (16) | +2:41 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:09:38 | ||
32 | Fossum IF (36) | +2:44 | Tim Robertson | 1:09:41 | ||
33 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +2:45 | Felix Späth | 1:09:42 | ||
34 | Nord West (198) | +2:46 | Daniil Kashin | 1:09:43 | ||
35 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +2:51 | Philipp Sauter | 1:09:48 | ||
36 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +2:53 | Giacomo Frattari | 1:09:50 | ||
37 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +2:54 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 1:09:51 | ||
38 | EUOC (167) | +2:58 | Jack Leitch | 1:09:55 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +3:04 | Andris Jubelis | 1:10:01 | ||
40 | Heming Orientering (110) | +3:05 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 1:10:02 | ||
41 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +3:19 | Pontus Karlsson | 1:10:16 | ||
42 | Trollelg (144) | +3:23 | Hallvard Seim Grövlen | 1:10:20 | ||
43 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +3:25 | Andrin Grndler | 1:10:22 | ||
44 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +3:26 | Mathias Peter | 1:10:23 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +3:28 | Anssi Huostila | 1:10:25 | ||
46 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +3:30 | Scott Fraser | 1:10:27 | ||
47 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +3:46 | Henrik Löfås | 1:10:43 | ||
48 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +4:14 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:11:11 | ||
49 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +4:18 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 1:11:15 | ||
50 | OK Hällen (77) | +4:44 | Maxime Rautünien | 1:11:41 | ||
51 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +4:46 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 1:11:43 | ||
52 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +4:48 | Ulrik Nordberg | 1:11:45 | ||
53 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +4:50 | Marek Minar | 1:11:47 | ||
54 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +5:21 | Philipp von Arx | 1:12:18 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +5:24 | Sven Aschwanden | 1:12:21 | ||
56 | Långhundra IF (70) | +5:27 | Anton Forsberg | 1:12:24 | ||
57 | OK Södertörn (95) | +5:28 | Gardner William | 1:12:25 | ||
58 | Nydalens SK (20) | +5:29 | Elias Jonsson | 1:12:26 | ||
59 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +5:30 | Lukas Liland | 1:12:27 | ||
60 | Rastivarsat (177) | +5:31 | Denis Grishman | 1:12:28 | ||
61 | OK!Sport (422) | +5:32 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 1:12:29 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +5:32 | Lari Pernu | 1:12:29 | ||
63 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +5:34 | Marko Tölli | 1:12:31 | ||
64 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +5:36 | Linus Bohman | 1:12:33 | ||
65 | Koovee 3 (80) | +5:41 | Jonas Hubacek | 1:12:38 | ||
66 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +5:43 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:12:40 | ||
67 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +5:45 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:12:42 | ||
68 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +5:45 | Patrik Horak | 1:12:42 | ||
69 | OK Kåre (35) | +5:48 | Fredrik Mattsson | 1:12:45 | ||
70 | Ol Norska (30) | +5:49 | Jonas Mathys | 1:12:46 | ||
71 | Frol IL (7) | +5:50 | Stian Sundsvik | 1:12:47 | ||
72 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +5:51 | Carl Godager Kaas | 1:12:48 | ||
73 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +5:52 | Hector Haines | 1:12:49 | ||
74 | OK Linne (8) | +5:54 | Jakob Andersson | 1:12:51 | ||
75 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +5:55 | Martynas Tirlikas | 1:12:52 | ||
76 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +6:01 | Daniel Fehervari | 1:12:58 | ||
77 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +6:04 | Andreas Sölberg | 1:13:01 | ||
78 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +6:08 | Nikita Somov | 1:13:05 | ||
79 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +6:09 | Vesa Taanila | 1:13:06 | ||
80 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +6:10 | Otto Kaario | 1:13:07 | ||
81 | Ronneby OK (269) | +6:11 | Johannesson Henrik | 1:13:08 | ||
82 | OK Ilves (401) | +6:12 | Vahur Teppan | 1:13:09 | ||
83 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +6:15 | Joakim Eliasson | 1:13:12 | ||
84 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +6:16 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:13:13 | ||
85 | OK Tisaren (41) | +6:21 | Filip Jacobsson | 1:13:18 | ||
86 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +6:26 | Erik Liljequist | 1:13:23 | ||
87 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +6:58 | Mikkel Sörensen | 1:13:55 | ||
88 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +7:02 | Andreas Höye | 1:13:59 | ||
89 | Black Sea OK (81) | +7:08 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 1:14:05 | ||
90 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +7:10 | Love Berzell | 1:14:07 | ||
91 | Rehns BK (42) | +7:15 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 1:14:12 | ||
92 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +7:15 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 1:14:12 | ||
93 | Snättringe SK (145) | +7:17 | Flavio Poltera | 1:14:14 | ||
94 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +7:20 | Alex Carcas | 1:14:17 | ||
95 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +7:21 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:14:18 | ||
96 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +7:24 | Toni Hatrvik | 1:14:21 | ||
97 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +7:26 | Bryan Keely | 1:14:23 | ||
98 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +7:28 | Kari Varis | 1:14:25 | ||
99 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +7:31 | Duncan Coombs | 1:14:28 | ||
100 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +7:33 | Jaagup Truusalu | 1:14:30 | ||
101 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +7:34 | Juha Peltola | 1:14:31 | ||
102 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +7:35 | Hugo Eriksson | 1:14:32 | ||
103 | OZONS OK 2 (304) | +7:37 | Daniels Karklins | 1:14:34 | ||
104 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +7:38 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 1:14:35 | ||
105 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +7:39 | Samuel Keller | 1:14:36 | ||
106 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +7:44 | Jan Zhanal | 1:14:41 | ||
107 | Legenda (277) | +7:47 | Stepan Malinovskiy | 1:14:44 | ||
108 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +7:51 | Juho Korpi | 1:14:48 | ||
109 | Järla Orientering (14) | +8:24 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 1:15:21 | ||
110 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +8:27 | Endijs D. Titomers | 1:15:24 | ||
111 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +8:28 | Reinsons Alvis | 1:15:25 | ||
112 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +8:32 | Martin Djerf | 1:15:29 | ||
113 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +8:45 | Juho Ylinen | 1:15:42 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +8:47 | Ville Saikko | 1:15:44 | ||
115 | German Junior Team (598) | +8:49 | Ole Hennsler | 1:15:46 | ||
116 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +8:50 | Mikhail Chegarovski | 1:15:47 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +9:06 | Heikki Toivio | 1:16:03 | ||
118 | NTNUI (28) | +9:41 | Simen Aamodt | 1:16:38 | ||
119 | Northern Wind (288) | +10:08 | Bogdan Rodionov | 1:17:05 | ||
120 | Rastikarhut (253) | +10:17 | Pyry Willman | 1:17:14 | ||
121 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +10:19 | Eskil Schöning | 1:17:16 | ||
122 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +10:20 | Rasmus Svantesson | 1:17:17 | ||
123 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +10:24 | Lukas Meier | 1:17:21 | ||
124 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +10:26 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:17:23 | ||
125 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +10:31 | Aapo Viippola | 1:17:28 | ||
126 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +10:35 | Aaro Aho | 1:17:32 | ||
127 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +10:36 | Peter Makki Erichsen | 1:17:33 | ||
128 | Kangasala SK 3 (90) | +10:40 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:17:37 | ||
129 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +10:48 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 1:17:45 | ||
130 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +10:49 | Niklas Heikkilä | 1:17:46 | ||
131 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +10:53 | Oscars Vångell | 1:17:50 | ||
132 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +10:55 | Lukas Diener | 1:17:52 | ||
133 | OZONS OK (174) | +10:56 | Martins Skujenieks | 1:17:53 | ||
134 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +10:57 | Evgenii Artemov | 1:17:54 | ||
135 | IF Femman (100) | +10:58 | Christian Kronberg | 1:17:55 | ||
136 | OK Raseborg (153) | +11:04 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:18:01 | ||
137 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +11:06 | Mika Rautanen | 1:18:03 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +11:07 | Topias Niemi | 1:18:04 | ||
139 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +11:08 | Timo Suter | 1:18:05 | ||
140 | Azuolas (193) | +11:11 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:18:08 | ||
141 | IFK Umeå (67) | +11:14 | Hederskog Martin | 1:18:11 | ||
142 | Tullinge SK (55) | +11:16 | Magnus Glännefors | 1:18:13 | ||
143 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +11:16 | Marius Landsem Melhus | 1:18:13 | ||
144 | OK Raseborg 3 (406) | +11:20 | Maxim Semenov | 1:18:17 | ||
145 | Nyköpings OK 2 (299) | +11:21 | Philip Carlsson | 1:18:18 | ||
146 | Byåsen IL (210) | +11:22 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 1:18:19 | ||
147 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +11:24 | Henri Taanila | 1:18:21 | ||
148 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +11:26 | Iisak Helander | 1:18:23 | ||
149 | Haninge SOK (399) | +11:27 | Felix Persson | 1:18:24 | ||
150 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +11:29 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:18:26 | ||
151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +11:30 | Nils Eyer | 1:18:27 | ||
152 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +11:30 | Nikita Karpunin | 1:18:27 | ||
153 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +11:31 | Lassi Vaismaa | 1:18:28 | ||
154 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +11:31 | Daniel Koivisto | 1:18:28 | ||
155 | OK Pölva Kobras (344) | +11:32 | Martin Simpson | 1:18:29 | ||
156 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +11:32 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 1:18:29 | ||
157 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +11:33 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 1:18:30 | ||
158 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +11:33 | Edgars Lakis | 1:18:30 | ||
159 | IF Sturla (290) | +11:34 | Sturla Frydenlund | 1:18:31 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +11:34 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:18:31 | ||
161 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +11:37 | Topi Huttunen | 1:18:34 | ||
162 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +11:38 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:18:35 | ||
163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +11:38 | Otakar Hirs | 1:18:35 | ||
164 | White Nights SPb (164) | +11:39 | Daniil Botygin | 1:18:36 | ||
165 | Asker SK (170) | +11:40 | Arntzen Sander | 1:18:37 | ||
166 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +11:42 | Dominik Tschamper | 1:18:39 | ||
167 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +11:43 | Kirill Komarov | 1:18:40 | ||
168 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +11:43 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:18:40 | ||
169 | OK77 (105) | +11:46 | Mikael Donner | 1:18:43 | ||
170 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +11:48 | John Gunnarsson | 1:18:45 | ||
171 | RC Eemeli (602) | +11:50 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:18:47 | ||
172 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +11:51 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 1:18:48 | ||
173 | Catalonia Team (181) | +11:52 | Pau Llorens | 1:18:49 | ||
174 | Emblem IL (215) | +11:53 | Erlend Nilsen Sandnes | 1:18:50 | ||
175 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +11:54 | Luis Sanchez Serrano | 1:18:51 | ||
176 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +11:54 | Sidmaldo| | 1:18:51 | ||
177 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +11:56 | Samu Lehtola | 1:18:53 | ||
178 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +11:57 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:18:54 | ||
179 | Konnerud IL (117) | +11:59 | Jörgen Baklid | 1:18:56 | ||
180 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +12:00 | Raino Pesu | 1:18:57 | ||
181 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +12:03 | Fredrik Nilsson | 1:19:00 | ||
182 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +12:04 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:19:01 | ||
183 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +12:05 | Juuso Hakala | 1:19:02 | ||
184 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +12:07 | Anton Bordiukov | 1:19:04 | ||
185 | Växjö OK (202) | +12:09 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:19:06 | ||
186 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +12:09 | Aleksi Härkönen | 1:19:06 | ||
187 | Inkeroisten Terho (968) | +12:15 | Evgeni Godlevski | 1:19:12 | ||
188 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +12:30 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:19:27 | ||
189 | Omega (227) | +12:30 | Alexander Kamalov | 1:19:27 | ||
190 | OK Rodhen (68) | +12:31 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:19:28 | ||
191 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +12:34 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:19:31 | ||
192 | Yläneen Kiri (687) | +12:36 | Juuso Joukas | 1:19:33 | ||
193 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +12:50 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:19:47 | ||
194 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +12:57 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:19:54 | ||
195 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +12:59 | Kerrin Rattray | 1:19:56 | ||
196 | Täby OK (171) | +13:27 | Johan Herbert | 1:20:24 | ||
197 | Freidig SPK (133) | +13:30 | Mats Eidsmo | 1:20:27 | ||
198 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +13:32 | Mathias Glöersen | 1:20:29 | ||
199 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +13:35 | Edvard Sundman | 1:20:32 | ||
200 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +13:37 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 1:20:34 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |