< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Nord West 2 (633) | +14:06 | Viacheslav Martunovskii | 1:23:28 | ||
202 | OK Kolmården (721) | +14:06 | Oskar Leinonen | 1:23:28 | ||
203 | Navi (92) | +14:07 | Joonas Ahola | 1:23:29 | ||
204 | Kuzmolovo 110 (300) | +14:27 | Alexander Simanov | 1:23:49 | ||
205 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +14:28 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 1:23:50 | ||
206 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +14:32 | Nico Kerkola | 1:23:54 | ||
207 | OK Orion (48) | +14:36 | Ola Andersson | 1:23:58 | ||
208 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +14:56 | Lari Takanen | 1:24:18 | ||
209 | OK Saldus (161) | +15:10 | Atis Reskis | 1:24:32 | ||
210 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +15:11 | Carl Emil Kovsted | 1:24:33 | ||
211 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +15:13 | Arnaud Perrin | 1:24:35 | ||
212 | IK Auseklis (196) | +15:22 | Andris Gailis | 1:24:44 | ||
213 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +15:35 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:24:57 | ||
214 | Nostars (351) | +15:36 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:24:58 | ||
215 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +15:46 | Martin Larbo | 1:25:08 | ||
216 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +15:50 | Niilo Syrjälä | 1:25:12 | ||
217 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +15:50 | Markus Pörsti | 1:25:12 | ||
218 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +15:52 | Dmitrii Konovalov | 1:25:14 | ||
219 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +16:05 | Jonas Jern | 1:25:27 | ||
220 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +16:41 | Samuli Schroderus | 1:26:03 | ||
221 | Gävle OK (172) | +17:01 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:26:23 | ||
222 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +17:03 | Aleksi Hellman | 1:26:25 | ||
223 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +17:05 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:26:27 | ||
224 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +17:06 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:26:28 | ||
225 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +17:07 | Peter Westin | 1:26:29 | ||
226 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +17:11 | Nikolay Malishev | 1:26:33 | ||
227 | Verdal OK (261) | +17:17 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:26:39 | ||
228 | Pojkskoj (97) | +17:27 | Lukas Olm | 1:26:49 | ||
229 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +17:28 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:26:50 | ||
230 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +17:29 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:26:51 | ||
231 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +17:30 | Aston Key | 1:26:52 | ||
232 | OK Ogre (94) | +17:37 | Edgars Ustinovs | 1:26:59 | ||
233 | Rånäs OK (586) | +17:40 | John Larsson | 1:27:02 | ||
234 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +17:41 | Paulo Franco | 1:27:03 | ||
235 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +17:43 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:27:05 | ||
236 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +17:44 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:27:06 | ||
237 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +17:45 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:27:07 | ||
238 | IF Åland (606) | +17:46 | Matti Janlöv | 1:27:08 | ||
239 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +17:47 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:27:09 | ||
240 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +17:48 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:27:10 | ||
241 | Skogslöparna (189) | +17:49 | Benjamin Näslund | 1:27:11 | ||
242 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +17:50 | Heikki Manninen | 1:27:12 | ||
243 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +17:53 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:27:15 | ||
244 | IF Brahe (230) | +17:54 | Bart Delobel | 1:27:16 | ||
245 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +17:55 | Axel Halvarsson | 1:27:17 | ||
246 | John Deere (715) | +17:56 | Janne Märkälä | 1:27:18 | ||
247 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +17:58 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:27:20 | ||
248 | Rasti E4 (322) | +17:59 | Vili Sormunen | 1:27:21 | ||
249 | Karsu.fi (507) | +18:00 | Aki Kosunen | 1:27:22 | ||
250 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1590) | +18:01 | Jukka Oikarinen | 1:27:23 | ||
251 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +18:04 | Timo Savelainen | 1:27:26 | ||
252 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +18:11 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:27:33 | ||
253 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +18:25 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:27:47 | ||
254 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +18:25 | Owain Jones | 1:27:47 | ||
255 | OUSA (1509) | +18:30 | Naess Jan Erik | 1:27:52 | ||
256 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +18:30 | Ville Luoma | 1:27:52 | ||
257 | Savon Suunta (402) | +18:31 | Olli Hiltunen | 1:27:53 | ||
258 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +18:32 | Jesper Lindahl | 1:27:54 | ||
259 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +18:38 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:28:00 | ||
260 | OK Roslagen (237) | +18:39 | Joel Lännevall | 1:28:01 | ||
261 | Emit (308) | +18:48 | Kocbach Jan | 1:28:10 | ||
262 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +18:49 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:28:11 | ||
263 | Alajärven Ankkurit (718) | +18:54 | Juuso Mäkelä | 1:28:16 | ||
264 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +18:58 | Ilya Sedykh | 1:28:20 | ||
265 | IFK Moras OK 3 (262) | +19:02 | Lukas Deininger | 1:28:24 | ||
266 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +19:08 | Anton Ivanov | 1:28:30 | ||
267 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +19:09 | Pyry Stevander | 1:28:31 | ||
268 | OK Kåre 2 (128) | +19:11 | Albin köttaren Bergqvist | 1:28:33 | ||
269 | Medeina (275) | +19:12 | Simonas Tamosaitis | 1:28:34 | ||
270 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +19:13 | Janne Rossi | 1:28:35 | ||
271 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +19:15 | Oscar Stenbacka | 1:28:37 | ||
272 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +19:17 | Niko Larmala | 1:28:39 | ||
273 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +19:20 | Timo Varis | 1:28:42 | ||
274 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +19:32 | Juho Jumisko | 1:28:54 | ||
275 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +19:40 | Mikko Rahkola | 1:29:02 | ||
276 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +19:41 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:29:03 | ||
277 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +19:42 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:29:04 | ||
278 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +19:43 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:29:05 | ||
279 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +19:44 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:29:06 | ||
280 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (378) | +19:47 | Petri Sonninen | 1:29:09 | ||
281 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +19:55 | Elmeri Juura | 1:29:17 | ||
282 | GNEIST (524) | +19:57 | Andreas G. Polden | 1:29:19 | ||
283 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +20:00 | Leevi Keronen | 1:29:22 | ||
284 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +20:01 | Emil Grehn | 1:29:23 | ||
285 | Rasti 88 (303) | +20:02 | Vesa Nokka | 1:29:24 | ||
286 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +20:11 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:29:33 | ||
287 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +20:14 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:29:36 | ||
288 | Lynx 3 (224) | +20:14 | Karoliina Sundberg | 1:29:36 | ||
289 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +20:15 | Sverre Bang Stöeng | 1:29:37 | ||
290 | Laitilan Jyske (376) | +20:16 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:29:38 | ||
291 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +20:21 | Ville Pasanen | 1:29:43 | ||
292 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +20:27 | Juha Koski | 1:29:49 | ||
293 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +20:32 | Alexei Kulbachko | 1:29:54 | ||
294 | RAE ROK (334) | +20:34 | Tanel Kannel | 1:29:56 | ||
295 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +20:37 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 1:29:59 | ||
296 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +20:40 | Jari Holm | 1:30:02 | ||
297 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +20:40 | Mathias Nipen | 1:30:02 | ||
298 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +20:48 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:30:10 | ||
299 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +20:49 | Niklas Wrane | 1:30:11 | ||
300 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +20:51 | Martins Vabulis | 1:30:13 | ||
301 | Ganddal IL (316) | +20:56 | Per Ivar Stokland | 1:30:18 | ||
302 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +21:02 | Sigurd Melsom | 1:30:24 | ||
303 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989) | +21:05 | Otso Huttunen | 1:30:27 | ||
304 | Linköpings OK (89) | +21:08 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:30:30 | ||
305 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +21:12 | Asaf Avner | 1:30:34 | ||
306 | IK Falken (297) | +21:13 | Lukas Ohls | 1:30:35 | ||
307 | Ex-Legends (313) | +21:18 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:30:40 | ||
308 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +21:20 | Aapo Tilli | 1:30:42 | ||
309 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +21:22 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:30:44 | ||
310 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +21:28 | Severi Valkamo | 1:30:50 | ||
311 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +21:37 | Janne Näätänen | 1:30:59 | ||
312 | Jussis seven (311) | +21:39 | Jari Laitamäki | 1:31:01 | ||
313 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +21:41 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:31:03 | ||
314 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +21:46 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:31:08 | ||
315 | Kuhmon Peurat (271) | +21:46 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:31:08 | ||
316 | Nordea Urheilu (928) | +21:48 | Eetu Haataja | 1:31:10 | ||
317 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +22:05 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:31:27 | ||
318 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +22:07 | Klaus Haanpää | 1:31:29 | ||
319 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +22:08 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 1:31:30 | ||
320 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +22:11 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:31:33 | ||
321 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +22:21 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:31:43 | ||
322 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +22:35 | Vertti Lepo | 1:31:57 | ||
323 | Firstbeat (947) | +22:37 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 1:31:59 | ||
324 | Koovee 4 (192) | +22:40 | Tero Mamia | 1:32:02 | ||
325 | Riihon ukk (502) | +22:41 | Matias Hurme | 1:32:03 | ||
326 | Joutsenon Kullervo (156) | +22:43 | Ivan Egorov | 1:32:05 | ||
327 | Izhora (558) | +22:44 | Kirill Galaktionov | 1:32:06 | ||
328 | Suosmeren Salpa (960) | +22:44 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:32:06 | ||
329 | OK77 2 (218) | +22:45 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:32:07 | ||
330 | Värska Vesi (155) | +22:46 | Karel Sander Kljuzin | 1:32:08 | ||
331 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (944) | +22:50 | Matti Myllylahti | 1:32:12 | ||
332 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +22:53 | Matt Whipple | 1:32:15 | ||
333 | Värska Vesi 2 (414) | +22:55 | Paavo Roigas | 1:32:17 | ||
334 | Ringerike OL 2 (1174) | +22:56 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:32:18 | ||
335 | Lynx 4 (252) | +22:58 | Totte Packalen | 1:32:20 | ||
336 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +22:58 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:32:20 | ||
337 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +22:59 | Arto Lilja | 1:32:21 | ||
338 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +22:59 | Michael Roethlisberger | 1:32:21 | ||
339 | Kalvolan Keihäs (471) | +22:59 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 1:32:21 | ||
340 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +23:01 | Miika Husu | 1:32:23 | ||
341 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +23:01 | Tommy Rantala | 1:32:23 | ||
342 | Downtown 65 (506) | +23:07 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:32:29 | ||
343 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +23:15 | Conny Forsberg | 1:32:37 | ||
344 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +23:17 | Olli Ranta | 1:32:39 | ||
345 | Korven Honka (639) | +23:17 | Matti Huttunen | 1:32:39 | ||
346 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +23:18 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:32:40 | ||
347 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (604) | +23:20 | Katri Lylynperä | 1:32:42 | ||
348 | Rehns BK 2 (129) | +23:23 | Charlie Stolt | 1:32:45 | ||
349 | Danish Military Team (301) | +23:24 | Jeppe Andersen | 1:32:46 | ||
350 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +23:26 | Tommy Haglund | 1:32:48 | ||
351 | OK Österåker (319) | +23:27 | Pontus Bergström | 1:32:49 | ||
352 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +23:27 | Kai Kamila | 1:32:49 | ||
353 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +23:40 | Miika Irtola | 1:33:02 | ||
354 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +23:43 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:33:05 | ||
355 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +23:45 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:33:07 | ||
356 | Lapin Sudet (421) | +23:46 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:33:08 | ||
357 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +23:47 | Markus Salo | 1:33:09 | ||
358 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +23:48 | Eero Moilanen | 1:33:10 | ||
359 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (698) | +23:49 | Jouko Järnefelt | 1:33:11 | ||
360 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +23:50 | Niko Kauria | 1:33:12 | ||
361 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +23:51 | Reimo Liiv | 1:33:13 | ||
362 | Täsmis-Team (911) | +23:51 | Toni Huuskonen | 1:33:13 | ||
363 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +23:53 | Niko Sorvari | 1:33:15 | ||
364 | Wanhat weikot yr. (470) | +23:55 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:33:17 | ||
365 | Oulaisten Huima (726) | +23:56 | Aleksi Huuha | 1:33:18 | ||
366 | Petolintu (437) | +23:58 | Mikko Sane | 1:33:20 | ||
367 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +23:59 | Mikko Maaranen | 1:33:21 | ||
368 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +24:07 | Jussi Karttila | 1:33:29 | ||
369 | Siikaisten Sisu (473) | +24:08 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:33:30 | ||
370 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +24:11 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 1:33:33 | ||
371 | OK Kurmis (504) | +24:11 | Andis Laveikis TS | 1:33:33 | ||
372 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +24:13 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:33:35 | ||
373 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +24:14 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:33:36 | ||
374 | Koskelankylän Riento (409) | +24:15 | Mikko Tuomaala | 1:33:37 | ||
375 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +24:18 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:33:40 | ||
376 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +24:19 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:33:41 | ||
377 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +24:21 | Tommi Härkönen | 1:33:43 | ||
378 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +24:22 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:33:44 | ||
379 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1393) | +24:25 | Mika Ahola | 1:33:47 | ||
380 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +24:29 | Petteri Kymäläinen | 1:33:51 | ||
381 | Bussola OK (209) | +24:30 | Nick Gebert | 1:33:52 | ||
382 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +24:33 | Ville Glad | 1:33:55 | ||
383 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +24:37 | Jani Pekurinen | 1:33:59 | ||
384 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +24:39 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 1:34:01 | ||
385 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +24:40 | Sami Löfman | 1:34:02 | ||
386 | SK Uusi (88) | +24:42 | Antton Koivisto | 1:34:04 | ||
387 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +24:42 | Sami Nuuttila | 1:34:04 | ||
388 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +24:46 | Manu Mutka | 1:34:08 | ||
389 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +24:47 | Haakon Sugvaldsen | 1:34:09 | ||
390 | OK Meridians (214) | +24:52 | Andris Cans | 1:34:14 | ||
391 | Varegg IL (73) | +24:52 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:34:14 | ||
392 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (745) | +25:10 | Harri Hytönen | 1:34:32 | ||
393 | Kuusiston Jylhä (657) | +25:19 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:34:41 | ||
394 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +25:22 | Mika Rantala | 1:34:44 | ||
395 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +25:24 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:34:46 | ||
396 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +25:35 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:34:57 | ||
397 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +25:39 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:35:01 | ||
398 | Enegia (542) | +25:45 | Markus Herranen | 1:35:07 | ||
399 | Perttelin Peikot (371) | +25:48 | Jukka Eskola | 1:35:10 | ||
400 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +26:03 | Daniel Carlson Bjernald | 1:35:25 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |